Utah Swimming Coaches Association

NISCA - USA Swimming - Utah Swimming - Membership Application Form - HS Team abbreviations
Member List 1-20-2020(Notify Mel of any changes)  - Sample Meet Manager High School Swim Meet
President:  John Moran johnmoran@skaggscatholiccenter.org    Treasure:  Mel Roberts  swimcoach506@hotmail.com

DATE MEET NAME
2020-02-14 2020 5A State Championships
2020-02-14 2020 6A State Championships
2020-02-07 2020 3A State Championships
2020-02-07 2020 4A State Championships
2020-02-04 Region II Championships 2020
2020-02-01 Region VIII Championships 20
2020-02-01 Region 1
2020-01-31 Region 6 Championships
2020-01-31 2020 Region VII Championships
2020-01-31 2020 Region 3 Championships
2020-01-28 Murray @ Cyprus
2020-01-28 Kearns @ Brighton
2020-01-25 Region 11 Championship 2020
2020-01-25 Region 10 Championships
2020-01-25 Region 5
2020-01-25 Region IV Championships
2020-01-24 Region 13 Swimming Championshi
2020-01-24 Region 9 Championship 2020
2020-01-23 Bingham @ CHHS
2020-01-23 Clearfied, Northridge @ Layton
2020-01-23 Cottonwood-v-Hillcrest
2020-01-23 Davis @ Syracuse
2020-01-23 Wasatch v. Bountiful, Union, &
2020-01-23 Weber @ Fremont 2020
2020-01-23 Region 12 Championships
2020-01-23 Herriman Vs Riverton
2020-01-23 MMHS, SHS, SHS, THS
2020-01-22 Skyline @ PC - Jan 22, 2020
2020-01-22 Tooele @ Cyprus
2020-01-21 2020.1.21Olympus v West @ Oly
2020-01-21 Bonneville @ Roy
2020-01-21 Park City @ Brighton
2020-01-21 Herriman @ Taylorsville
2020-01-21 Hunter & West Jordan @ Hillcre
2020-01-21 Timpview, Lehi, Provo at MRHS
2020-01-21 Region 14 Championships
2020-01-18 Carbon Last Chance Invite
2020-01-18 Canyon View at Skyline
2020-01-17 Highland Invitational 2020
2020-01-17 Canyon View @ Murray
2020-01-17 Alta @ JD/Summit
2020-01-17 Westlake, Skyridge, Lehi, and
2020-01-16 CopperHills @ Herriman
2020-01-16 Fremont@Clearfield and Northri
2020-01-16 Grand@Emery
2020-01-16 Highland @ Murray
2020-01-16 Wasatch v. Springville & Payso
2020-01-16 Mountain Ridge @ Kearns
2020-01-16 Jordan @ Bingham
2020-01-16 Bonneville, Morgan @ OHS
2020-01-16 1920 Farmington @ Box Elder
2020-01-16 Olympus @ Hillcrest
2020-01-16 SSVR, NSVR, TELOS@GVSP
2020-01-16 Jan16WasatchAcademyNorthSanpet
2020-01-16 Cottonwood-v-Brighton
2020-01-16 Weber @ Roy
2020-01-16 SF/SH @ Provo
2020-01-16 ALA and Syracuse
2020-01-16 Granger vs. Cyprus 1.16.20
2020-01-16 East 1.16.20
2020-01-15 Timpanogos @ PC - Jan 15, 2020
2020-01-15 Last Chance Meet 2020
2020-01-15 AF vs LP vs PG 2020-01-15
2020-01-14 Herriman @ Stansbury 2020
2020-01-14 Riverton at West
2020-01-14 Mountain Ridge @ Hillcrest
2020-01-14 Layton HS @ Davis HS
2020-01-14 Senior Meet 2020
2020-01-14 Farmington @ Taylorsville
2020-01-14 Ben Lomond at North Summit
2020-01-14 West Jordan @ Hunter
2020-01-14 Alta @ Corner Canyon 2020
2020-01-14 Richfield vs. SS, NSVR, Gunnis
2020-01-11 Jan 11th Dual 2020
2020-01-10 Davis @ Fremont 2020
2020-01-10 January Invitational 2020
2020-01-10 Mayor's Cup
2020-01-10 Ogden @ JD
2020-01-10 Millard @ Delta Jan 10
2020-01-10 SCHS @ DHHS, PVHS, CRIM
2020-01-09 Highland v Skyline
2020-01-09 Rowland Hall @ Grantsville 202
2020-01-09 Sky View & Ridgeline @ Logan
2020-01-09 2020.1.9 Olympus v Murray @ Ol
2020-01-09 Herriman @ West
2020-01-09 MC-GC-BR 2020
2020-01-09 Roy @ Clearfield and Northridg
2020-01-09 Wasatch v. Uintah 20
2020-01-09 East @ Brighton
2020-01-09 LP @ Corner Canyon 2020
2020-01-09 Cedar Valley
2020-01-09 SHHS, SFHS, PHS, MMHS
2020-01-09 WJHS @ MRHS
2020-01-09 Bingham vs Riverton
2020-01-09 Taylorsville @ Cyprus
2020-01-09 Granger vs Alta
2020-01-09 1920 Bonneville @ Box Elder
2020-01-08 AF vs Kearns vs CC 1-8-2020
2020-01-08 Morgan & Union @ South Summit
2020-01-07 Battle of the Paddle 2020
2020-01-07 Emery @ Uintah 2020
2020-01-07 Judge Memorial @ Tooele 2020
2020-01-07 Jordan @ CHHS
2020-01-07 BL Iron Sea-Horse, 1-7-2020 @
2020-01-07 Hillcrest @ Hunter
2020-01-07 Gunnison, Millard, @ Carbon
2020-01-07 Box Elder @ Weber
2020-01-07 Syracuse @ Layton
2020-01-04 Hunter @ Cyprus 2020
2020-01-04 Salem Hills @ Uintah 2020
2020-01-04 Cache Valley Invite
2020-01-03 2020 Red Rock Invitational
2020-01-03 Grand, Delta, ALA, Juab @ Sout
2020-01-02 North Summit @ Union
2020-01-02 Granger v Kearns 1.2.20
2019-12-20 2019.12.20 Granite District Ch
2019-12-20 Tooele Invitational 2019
2019-12-20 CVHS @ DHHS, PVHS, CRIM
2019-12-19 EAST DEC 19
2019-12-19 South Summit @ Union
2019-12-19 ALA, Juab and Gunnison @ Milla
2019-12-19 Cottonwood-v-Murray
2019-12-19 GC @ SV
2019-12-19 Layton @ Roy
2019-12-19 Logan @ Bear River
2019-12-19 Morgan @ Fremont 2019
2019-12-19 MV/ Orem @ Provo
2019-12-19 Payson&NS@Emery
2019-12-19 Ridgeline vs. MC 2019
2019-12-19 Skyridge vs Westlake vs LP
2019-12-19 Timpanogos @ Jordan
2019-12-19 Weber @ Syracuse
2019-12-19 West, Bountiful @ BIngham
2019-12-19 Hillcrest @ Brighton
2019-12-19 SHS vs MMHS
2019-12-18 Cyprus @ Stansbury 2019
2019-12-18 PG V Skyridge vs WL 12-18-19
2019-12-18 Riverton
2019-12-18 Union, Vernal @ Carbon
2019-12-17 CHS,HHS,NHS @ DHS
2019-12-17 Holiday Party
2019-12-17 Battle of the Sexes - Dec 17,
2019-12-17 Bonneville @Ben Lomond
2019-12-17 Granger v Taylorsville 12.17.1
2019-12-17 South Summit at North Summit
2019-12-17 Layton @ CHHS
2019-12-17 Oly at Sky 2019
2019-12-14 N.Summit, Carbon, S. Summit @
2019-12-13 Judge Memorial Holiday Classic
2019-12-13 BHS, WX, FHS and Davis Dec 13
2019-12-13 RichfieldWA@EHS
2019-12-13 Wasatch Winter Invite 19
2019-12-13 2019 Alpine District Meet
2019-12-13 GRAND INVITE 2019
2019-12-12 Bonneville @ Tooele 2019
2019-12-12 Cyprus @ Kearns
2019-12-12 Hillcrest and West Jordan @ Mu
2019-12-12 MC vs. SV 2019
2019-12-12 Northridge @ Clearfield 12/12/
2019-12-12 Taylorsville @ Hunter
2019-12-12 copper hills vs riverton
2019-12-12 Granger v Ben Lomond
2019-12-12 Herriman @ Jordan
2019-12-12 Logan @ GC
2019-12-12 Ridgeline @ Bear River
2019-12-12 Syracuse @ Roy
2019-12-11 Cedar Valley @ Uintah
2019-12-11 PG V Corner Canyon 12-11-19
2019-12-11 PHS, SFHS, ALA, MAES, JUAB
2019-12-10 Brighton @ Highland
2019-12-10 2019.12.10 Olympus v East @ Ol
2019-12-10 Ogden, Layton @ Fremont 2019
2019-12-10 Pleasant Grove @ Syracuse
2019-12-10 Riverton @ MRHS
2019-12-10 Weber HS @ Davis HS
2019-12-10 Dec10WANSMPGVSS
2019-12-10 Juan Diego @Ben Lomond
2019-12-10 HIllcrest
2019-12-07 Davis District Championships 2
2019-12-07 2019 PCHS Swimvitational
2019-12-07 City County 2019
2019-12-07 Wasatch v. Kearns 19
2019-12-06 2019 Canyon View Invite
2019-12-06 Richfield Wildcat Invitational
2019-12-06 Silver Rush Invite
2019-12-05 Copper Hills
2019-12-05 Mountain Crest @ Logan
2019-12-05 BR @ SV
2019-12-05 Brighton vs. Murray
2019-12-05 Weber, Northridge @ Clearfield
2019-12-05 Cedar Valley @ OHS
2019-12-05 Morgan @ Grantsville 2019
2019-12-05 Bingham @ Herriman
2019-12-05 RHS vs GCHS Dual
2019-12-05 Granger vs Hunter 12.5.19
2019-12-05 SHS, PCHS, SHHS
2019-12-05 Skyline vs. Hillcrest
2019-12-05 Union & Altamont @ Millard
2019-12-05 East Dec 5th
2019-12-05 MM/ Wasatch @ Provo
2019-12-04 Ben Lomond @ South Summit
2019-12-04 Richfield vs. Spanish Fork, Hu
2019-12-04 JV Regional 2019-12-4
2019-12-04 Moujntain Ridge
2019-12-03 Uintah & Wasatch Academy @ Uni
2019-12-03 Riverton @ Jordan
2019-12-03 Syracuse @ Fremont 2019
2019-12-03 Roy HS @ Davis HS
2019-12-03 Layton, North Summit @ Bear Ri
2019-12-03 Judge Memorial @ Hunter
2019-12-03 KHS & T-Ville @ CHHS
2019-11-26 Highland @ Hillcrest
2019-11-26 Copper Hills, WJ @ Kearns
2019-11-26 Cottonwood-v-Olympus
2019-11-26 East Nov 26th 19
2019-11-26 South Summit @ Bear River
2019-11-26 Taylorsville and American Lead
2019-11-26 Fall 2019 Fall Invite
2019-11-26 Canyon View @ Snow Canyon
2019-11-26 Skyline @ Brighton
2019-11-26 Richfield vs. Spanish Fork, Hu
2019-11-26 PG at Riverton
2019-11-26 RHS vs BE
2019-11-25 Payson and Union @ Uintah
2019-11-23 Tooele County Tri Meet @ Tooel
2019-11-22 MVHS @ MRHS
2019-11-22 Summit, Maeser, Cedar Valley,
2019-11-22 Thanksgiving Invitational Meet
2019-11-22 Richfield vs Spanish Fork & So
2019-11-21 Alta @ Bingham 2019
2019-11-21 East @ Hillcrest
2019-11-21 Grantsville @Ben Lomond
2019-11-21 Cottonwood @ Highland
2019-11-21 Jordan @ Bear River
2019-11-21 Jordan District
2019-11-21 Millard 1st Home Meet
2019-11-21 Ogden & Stansbury @ Tooele 201
2019-11-21 2019.11.21 Olympus v Brighton
2019-11-21 American Fork, Skyridge, Westl
2019-11-21 Murray at Skyline
2019-11-20 Lone Peak vs ALA vs Measer
2019-11-20 Judge & North Summit @ South S
2019-11-20 Wasatch, Payson @ PC - Nov 20,
2019-11-19 Clearfield, Northridge, Bonnev
2019-11-19 Layton @ Weber 2019
2019-11-19 Kearns vs. Murray
2019-11-19 Nov19NorthSanpeteHomeMeet
2019-11-19 SHS, MMHS, SFHS
2019-11-19 West Jordan @ Cyprus
2019-11-19 Timpanogos at Alta
2019-11-16 D Hills SC Crimson Pinview Dua
2019-11-16 Wasatch Kickoff Invite 19
2019-11-15 DHHS Vs. CRIM vs. PVHS vs. SCH
2019-11-15 GUNNISON, HURRICANE, RICHFIELD
2019-11-15 High School WX, BHS, FHS, VHS,
2019-11-15 Bingham Invitational
2019-11-15 Nebo Invitational
2019-11-15 Tooele @ Cedar Valley
2019-11-14 Carbon & Delta @ Union
2019-11-14 Alta @ Jordan
2019-11-14 Hunter @ Kearns
2019-11-14 Uintah, Bear River @ OHS
2019-11-14 Fremont @ Roy
2019-11-14 SSHS vs RHS, NSPHS, NSHS, MHS,
2019-11-14 Cyprus @ Herriman
2019-11-14 East Nov 14 2019
2019-11-14 Granger vs Copper Hills
2019-11-14 West @ Brighton
2019-11-14 Morgan at North Summit
2019-11-14 Skyline @ Corner Canyon
2019-11-14 Stansbury @Ben Lomond
2019-11-14 West Jordan @ Taylorsville
2019-11-13 Jordan vs. Murray
2019-11-13 Park City @ Corner Canyon
2019-11-12 Bonneville @ Bear River
2019-11-12 Gunnison,Rowland Hall@EHS
2019-11-12 Highland at West
2019-11-12 Timpanogos @ MRHS
2019-11-12 Region 1 Relays 2019
2019-11-09 Mustang Invite 2019
2019-11-09 Region Invite 2019
2019-11-09 Region VIII Invite
2019-11-08 Cedar Invitational 2019
2019-11-08 Nov8WasatchAcademyHomeMeet
2019-11-08 2019 Region VII Invitational
2019-11-07 Juan Diego & Stansbury @ Tooel
2019-11-07 East V West
2019-11-07 Bear River@Ben Lomond
2019-11-07 Kearns Relay Meet
2019-11-07 2019.11.7 Olympus v Highland @
2019-11-07 Corner Canyon, Skyridge, Westl
2019-11-07 1920 Layton @ Box Elder
2019-11-07 Polar Bear Plunge
2019-11-07 Hillcrest @ Jordan
2019-11-06 AF vs PG vs LP 2019-11-06
2019-11-06 Union & Morgan @ SS
2019-11-05 West vs. Judge and Rowland Hal
2019-11-05 CarbSSV@EHS
2019-11-05 Nov5WasatchAcadmeyHomeMeet2019
2019-11-05 Hillcrest @ Taylorsville
2019-11-05 Farmington @ Roy
2019-11-02 1920 Box Elder Invite
2019-11-01 2019 Greg Fernley Invitational
2019-11-01 N. SANPETE, MILLARD, LOGAN @ G
2019-11-01 Richfield Swim Nov 1
2019-11-01 Delta Nov 1 Meet