Utah Swimming Coaches Association

NISCA - USA Swimming - Utah Swimming - Membership Application Form - HS Team abbreviations
Member List 11-06-2017(Notify Mel of any changes)  - Sample Meet Manager High School Swim Meet
President:  John Moran johnmoran@skaggscatholiccenter.org    Treasure:  Mel Roberts  swimcoach506@hotmail.com


If your school is not listed then I have not received any results for your school, send something in, or your school has not paid yet.
 
Only times after school paid date will show up
 
3A Women 200 Free
OrderTimeNameGradeSchoolDateMeet
1 2:07.19Hansen, KylieMaeser Prep2017-11-14Timpanogos Maeser @ Mountain
2 2:16.86Reynolds, Olivia12Summit Academy2017-11-042017 Region XI Invitational -
3 2:21.69Kling, AubriRichfield2017-11-16Richfield vs SS Carbon
4 2:22.66Crowther, Katie11Maeser Prep2017-11-17Bingham Invitational 2017
5 2:23.09Warden, Hailey10Judge Memorial2017-11-16Judge Union @ South Summit
6 2:27.30Johansen, Alexis11Emery2017-11-10Cedar Invitational
7 2:28.30Jespersen, Emily10Carbon2017-11-10Cedar Invitational
8 2:29.25Murdock, Sophie12Richfield2017-11-16Richfield vs SS Carbon
9 2:30.73Thompson, AnnaleeRichfield2017-11-18Richfield vs Delta
10 2:32.23Eiting, Cassidy12South Summit2017-11-09South Summit, Ogden @ Bear Riv
11 2:32.32Bass, Brianne11Emery2017-11-10Cedar Invitational
12 2:32.53Wheelwright, Rachel10Morgan2017-11-14Bonneville and Morgan @ ROY
13 2:32.93Barrett, Kacee10Carbon2017-11-16Richfield vs SS Carbon
14 2:33.35Lynn, Alora9Summit Academy2017-11-17Bingham Invitational 2017
15 2:34.12Riser, HannahUnion2017-11-06Spanish Fork ALA Union @ Mount
16 2:34.74Atkinson, Mckenna9South Summit2017-11-16Judge Union @ South Summit
17 2:36.73Swasey, Nicole9Carbon2017-11-03Carbon at Skyline
18 2:42.93Dewitt, Mckenna11Morgan2017-11-14Bonneville and Morgan @ ROY
19 2:43.79Morris, Hannah11Emery2017-11-07WA MILLARD @ EMERY
20 2:46.83Runia, Nyah10Summit Academy2017-11-17Bingham Invitational 2017
21 2:46.93Guymon, Haley9Emery2017-11-07WA MILLARD @ EMERY
22 2:49.45Mikelsell, MarisolRichfield2017-11-03Red Black & Blue 2017
23 2:50.40Haycock, Kylee11Grantsville2017-11-16Grantsville @ Tooele 2017
24 2:50.67Olsen, Abigail11Emery2017-11-14SSev Grand NSanp @ Emery
25 2:51.75Richards, Jacee10Carbon2017-11-16Richfield vs SS Carbon
26 2:52.22Davis, Taycie12Carbon2017-11-10Cedar Invitational
27 2:54.04Vandyke, Natale9Carbon2017-11-03Carbon at Skyline
28 2:55.00Nielson, Makyan11Emery2017-11-07WA MILLARD @ EMERY
29 2:55.88Steele, Emmaline11Richfield2017-11-18Richfield vs Delta
30 2:56.54Funk, Jennifer10Emery2017-11-07WA MILLARD @ EMERY
31 2:56.76Foy, Mekinley9Morgan2017-11-07Morgan @ South Summit
32 2:57.75Urie, Laura10Emery2017-11-14SSev Grand NSanp @ Emery
33 2:57.87Southwick, SeonnaRichfield2017-11-09Richfield vs SS North Sanpete
34 2:57.99Mathews, Vivienne11Grantsville2017-11-16Grantsville @ Tooele 2017
35 2:58.48Beckstrom, Jaycie10Morgan2017-11-10Juan Diego - Rowland Hall - Mo
36 2:59.82Whitlock, Madison10Richfield2017-11-09Richfield vs SS North Sanpete
37 2:59.91Kause, Corrina9Grand County2017-11-10Cedar Invitational
38 3:00.82Franks, MarisaRichfield2017-11-18Richfield vs Delta
39 3:00.96Jordan, Esther12Grantsville2017-11-10Cedar Invitational
40 3:01.21Oliverson, Emelyn10Emery2017-11-10Cedar Invitational
41 3:01.41Wakefield, Josie10Grand County2017-11-10Cedar Invitational
42 3:02.41Nuttall, Cierra11American Leadership2017-11-06Spanish Fork ALA Union @ Mount
43 3:03.79Myler, TessaRichfield2017-11-09Richfield vs SS North Sanpete
44 3:09.00Singleton, StahlieRichfield2017-11-16Richfield vs SS Carbon
45 3:09.84Steele, Eliza10Richfield2017-11-03Red Black & Blue 2017
46 3:10.47Ericksen, Allyssa12North Sanpete2017-11-17WA N San Delta @ Millard
47 3:10.74Tait, BrittanRichfield2017-11-16Richfield vs SS Carbon
48 3:10.80Runnels, Elise9Judge Memorial2017-11-07Highland Judge Rowland Hall
49 3:11.52Olsen, Chelsea12Emery2017-11-14SSev Grand NSanp @ Emery
50 3:12.56Ashton, Tylea11Morgan2017-11-10Juan Diego - Rowland Hall - Mo

3A Women 200 I.M.
OrderTimeNameGradeSchoolDateMeet
1 2:19.85Begay, Hadlee9Grantsville2017-11-16Grantsville @ Tooele 2017
2 2:20.07Thomas, Savannah12Grantsville2017-11-10Cedar Invitational
3 2:25.97Hansen, KylieMaeser Prep2017-11-17Bingham Invitational 2017
4 2:30.28Kimmerle, Mary11Grand County2017-11-03LOGAN, @ GRAND
5 2:41.79Murdock, Sophie12Richfield2017-11-18Richfield vs Delta
6 2:42.68Kling, AubriRichfield2017-11-09Richfield vs SS North Sanpete
7 2:43.84Hooley, Kaelee10Emery2017-11-14SSev Grand NSanp @ Emery
8 2:44.10Swasey, Megan11Carbon2017-11-03Carbon at Skyline
9 2:45.61Kling, AlexisRichfield2017-11-16Richfield vs SS Carbon
10 2:47.28Wheelwright, Rachel10Morgan2017-11-10Juan Diego - Rowland Hall - Mo
11 2:47.57Johansen, Alexis11Emery2017-11-07WA MILLARD @ EMERY
12 2:49.06Boer, Saskia9Summit Academy2017-11-17Bingham Invitational 2017
13 2:53.81Barrett, Kacee10Carbon2017-11-03Carbon at Skyline
14 2:54.37Baker, Shannon12Carbon2017-11-09Richfield vs SS Carbon
15 2:58.16Herrin, Valerie9American Leadership2017-11-06Spanish Fork ALA Union @ Mount
16 2:58.61Terry, Paige9Delta High School2017-11-18Richfield vs Delta
17 3:00.05Swasey, Nicole9Carbon2017-11-16Richfield vs SS Carbon
18 3:02.26Simmons, Raquelle10Emery2017-11-10Cedar Invitational
19 3:03.53Olsen, Abigail11Emery2017-11-07WA MILLARD @ EMERY
20 3:04.36Kooyman, Cj10Delta High School2017-11-03Red Black & Blue 2017
21 3:04.93Higley, Anika11Grantsville2017-11-16Grantsville @ Tooele 2017
22 3:05.37Migliori, Angellena10Emery2017-11-14SSev Grand NSanp @ Emery
23 3:06.75Dewitt, Mckenna11Morgan2017-11-10Juan Diego - Rowland Hall - Mo
24 3:12.17Kauwe, Mckaelle12American Leadership2017-11-06Spanish Fork ALA Union @ Mount
25 3:12.67Thompson, AnnaleeRichfield2017-11-03Red Black & Blue 2017
26 3:12.73Foy, Mekinley9Morgan2017-11-14Bonneville and Morgan @ ROY
27 3:15.66Myler, TessaRichfield2017-11-09Richfield vs SS Carbon
28 3:16.50Layton, Abby12Carbon2017-11-16Richfield vs SS Carbon
29 3:18.42Funk, Jennifer10Emery2017-11-14SSev Grand NSanp @ Emery
30 3:18.77Hatch, Mckyla10Richfield2017-11-16Richfield vs SS Carbon
31 3:28.50Tait, BrittanRichfield2017-11-16Richfield vs SS Carbon
32 3:30.25Felkins, KristinaUnion2017-11-06Spanish Fork ALA Union @ Mount
33 3:36.47Beckstrom, Jaycie10Morgan2017-11-07Morgan @ South Summit
34 3:37.51Graham, Emma11Judge Memorial2017-11-16Judge Union @ South Summit
35 3:40.63Mcgowan, Abby11Judge Memorial2017-11-07Highland Judge Rowland Hall
36 3:43.26Johnson, Ashley11South Summit2017-11-07Morgan @ South Summit
37 4:09.46Valk, Andi10Richfield2017-11-18Richfield vs Delta

3A Women 50 Free
OrderTimeNameGradeSchoolDateMeet
1 25.70Thomas, Savannah12Grantsville2017-11-16Grantsville @ Tooele 2017
2 27.03Kimmerle, Mary11Grand County2017-11-10Cedar Invitational
3 27.21Shum, Anna12Judge Memorial2017-11-03West vs. Judge and Rowland Hal
4 27.39Kling, AubriRichfield2017-11-09Richfield vs SS North Sanpete
5 27.63Grandy, Hailey11Judge Memorial2017-11-07Highland Judge Rowland Hall
6 27.91Crowther, Katie11Maeser Prep2017-11-14Timpanogos Maeser @ Mountain
6 27.91Swasey, Megan11Carbon2017-11-16Richfield vs SS Carbon
8 28.06Hansen, KylieMaeser Prep2017-11-14Timpanogos Maeser @ Mountain
9 28.10Reynolds, Olivia12Summit Academy2017-11-10Juan Diego - Rowland Hall - Mo
10 28.59Baker, Shannon12Carbon2017-11-10Cedar Invitational
11 28.73Warden, Hailey10Judge Memorial2017-11-03West vs. Judge and Rowland Hal
12 28.92Hooley, Kaelee10Emery2017-11-10Cedar Invitational
13 28.94Johansen, Alexis11Emery2017-11-10Cedar Invitational
14 29.08Bass, Brianne11Emery2017-11-07WA MILLARD @ EMERY
14 29.08Eiting, Cassidy12South Summit2017-11-16Judge Union @ South Summit
16 29.26Migliori, Angellena10Emery2017-11-07WA MILLARD @ EMERY
17 29.43Terwilleger, Sydney11Emery2017-11-10Cedar Invitational
18 29.50Thompson, AnnaleeRichfield2017-11-09Richfield vs SS Carbon
19 29.69Murdock, Sophie12Richfield2017-11-18Richfield vs Delta
20 29.73Jespersen, Emily10Carbon2017-11-16Richfield vs SS Carbon
21 29.87Ward, Anna12Judge Memorial2017-11-03West vs. Judge and Rowland Hal
22 29.95Franks, MarisaRichfield2017-11-09Richfield vs SS Carbon
23 30.06Sherman, Grace9Judge Memorial2017-11-03West vs. Judge and Rowland Hal
24 30.50Boer, Saskia9Summit Academy2017-11-042017 Region XI Invitational -
25 30.51Atkinson, Mckenna9South Summit2017-11-09South Summit, Ogden @ Bear Riv
26 30.62Terry, Paige9Delta High School2017-11-03Red Black & Blue 2017
27 30.79Hatch, Mckyla10Richfield2017-11-16Richfield vs SS Carbon
28 30.87Crompton, Sofia9Carbon2017-11-10Cedar Invitational
29 30.89King, Maddison11American Leadership2017-11-06Spanish Fork ALA Union @ Mount
30 31.00Baker, Ashlin10Carbon2017-11-10Cedar Invitational
31 31.05Richards, Jacee10Carbon2017-11-10Cedar Invitational
32 31.14Hugentobler, Brooklin12Grand County2017-11-10Cedar Invitational
33 31.29Goold, Mckenzie9Delta High School2017-11-03Red Black & Blue 2017
34 31.53Kooyman, Cj10Delta High School2017-11-10Cedar Invitational
35 31.66Southwick, SeonnaRichfield2017-11-16Richfield vs SS Carbon
36 31.70Funk, Jocee11Emery2017-11-14SSev Grand NSanp @ Emery
37 31.76Simmons, Raquelle10Emery2017-11-10Cedar Invitational
38 31.78Paxton, AubreyMaeser Prep2017-11-09Timpview, Timpanogos & Maeser
39 31.96Garcia, Alejandra10Emery2017-11-07WA MILLARD @ EMERY
40 31.98Swasey, Nicole9Carbon2017-11-16Richfield vs SS Carbon
41 32.01Guymon, Haley9Emery2017-11-07WA MILLARD @ EMERY
42 32.26Morris, Hannah11Emery2017-11-14SSev Grand NSanp @ Emery
43 32.29Riser, HannahUnion2017-11-16Judge Union @ South Summit
44 32.34Taylor, Mona9Grand County2017-11-03LOGAN, @ GRAND
45 32.36Hunter, Reagan9Grantsville2017-11-16Grantsville @ Tooele 2017
46 32.81Swanson, Lael9Summit Academy2017-11-17Bingham Invitational 2017
46 32.81Vandyke, Natale9Carbon2017-11-10Cedar Invitational
48 32.85Haycock, Kylee11Grantsville2017-11-16Grantsville @ Tooele 2017
49 32.86Lynn, Alora9Summit Academy2017-11-042017 Region XI Invitational -
50 32.91Ayers, Jordan10South Summit2017-11-16Judge Union @ South Summit

3A Women 100 Fly
OrderTimeNameGradeSchoolDateMeet
1 1:00.58Begay, Hadlee9Grantsville2017-11-10Cedar Invitational
2 1:07.01Shum, Anna12Judge Memorial2017-11-07Highland Judge Rowland Hall
3 1:12.09Peterson, Amy11American Leadership2017-11-06Spanish Fork ALA Union @ Mount
4 1:12.18Reynolds, Olivia12Summit Academy2017-11-10Juan Diego - Rowland Hall - Mo
5 1:12.68Kling, AlexisRichfield2017-11-09Richfield vs SS North Sanpete
6 1:13.38Wheelwright, Rachel10Morgan2017-11-10Juan Diego - Rowland Hall - Mo
7 1:15.44Sherman, Grace9Judge Memorial2017-11-03West vs. Judge and Rowland Hal
8 1:16.46Barrett, Kacee10Carbon2017-11-09Richfield vs SS Carbon
9 1:18.57Hooley, Kaelee10Emery2017-11-10Cedar Invitational
10 1:18.99Murdock, Sophie12Richfield2017-11-16Richfield vs SS Carbon
11 1:20.73Mendia, Agustina12South Summit2017-11-16Judge Union @ South Summit
12 1:22.09Crompton, Sofia9Carbon2017-11-10Cedar Invitational
13 1:24.47Herrin, Valerie9American Leadership2017-11-06Spanish Fork ALA Union @ Mount
14 1:24.61Terwilleger, Sydney11Emery2017-11-07WA MILLARD @ EMERY
15 1:26.85Riser, HannahUnion2017-11-16Judge Union @ South Summit
16 1:27.64Mikelsell, MarisolRichfield2017-11-16Richfield vs SS Carbon
17 1:28.48Layton, Abby12Carbon2017-11-10Cedar Invitational
18 1:29.01Nielson, Makyan11Emery2017-11-10Cedar Invitational
19 1:30.19Thompson, AnnaleeRichfield2017-11-18Richfield vs Delta
20 1:32.95Steele, Emmaline11Richfield2017-11-09Richfield vs SS Carbon
21 1:33.96Higley, Anika11Grantsville2017-11-16Grantsville @ Tooele 2017
22 1:34.32Kauwe, Mckaelle12American Leadership2017-11-06Spanish Fork ALA Union @ Mount
23 1:34.39Tait, BrenleyRichfield2017-11-16Richfield vs SS Carbon
24 1:36.52Jordan, Esther12Grantsville2017-11-10Cedar Invitational
25 1:39.03Steele, Eliza10Richfield2017-11-18Richfield vs Delta
26 1:46.29Ashton, Tylea11Morgan2017-11-07Morgan @ South Summit
27 1:49.27Vanderseen, Olivia9Judge Memorial2017-11-03West vs. Judge and Rowland Hal
28 1:49.41Felkins, KristinaUnion2017-11-06Spanish Fork ALA Union @ Mount
29 1:51.69Tait, BrittanRichfield2017-11-03Red Black & Blue 2017
30 2:04.83Valk, Andi10Richfield2017-11-16Richfield vs SS Carbon
31 2:05.12Myler, TessaRichfield2017-11-03Red Black & Blue 2017

3A Women 100 Free
OrderTimeNameGradeSchoolDateMeet
1 56.88Begay, Hadlee9Grantsville2017-11-10Cedar Invitational
2 59.47Kimmerle, Mary11Grand County2017-11-14SSev Grand NSanp @ Emery
3 1:00.19Hansen, KylieMaeser Prep2017-11-09Timpview, Timpanogos & Maeser
4 1:00.70Grandy, Hailey11Judge Memorial2017-11-07Highland Judge Rowland Hall
5 1:00.98Kling, AubriRichfield2017-11-16Richfield vs SS Carbon
6 1:02.08Reynolds, Olivia12Summit Academy2017-11-042017 Region XI Invitational -
7 1:02.25Crowther, Katie11Maeser Prep2017-11-14Timpanogos Maeser @ Mountain
8 1:03.70Warden, Hailey10Judge Memorial2017-11-16Judge Union @ South Summit
9 1:04.03Swasey, Megan11Carbon2017-11-10Cedar Invitational
10 1:05.38Johansen, Alexis11Emery2017-11-07WA MILLARD @ EMERY
11 1:05.48Bass, Brianne11Emery2017-11-10Cedar Invitational
12 1:05.79Baker, Shannon12Carbon2017-11-10Cedar Invitational
13 1:06.63Eiting, Cassidy12South Summit2017-11-09South Summit, Ogden @ Bear Riv
14 1:07.06Thompson, AnnaleeRichfield2017-11-16Richfield vs SS Carbon
15 1:07.11Murdock, Sophie12Richfield2017-11-18Richfield vs Delta
16 1:08.37Barrett, Kacee10Carbon2017-11-03Carbon at Skyline
17 1:08.72Jespersen, Emily10Carbon2017-11-03Carbon at Skyline
18 1:08.91Migliori, Angellena10Emery2017-11-10Cedar Invitational
19 1:09.02Atkinson, Mckenna9South Summit2017-11-09South Summit, Ogden @ Bear Riv
20 1:09.19Riser, HannahUnion2017-11-06Spanish Fork ALA Union @ Mount
21 1:09.57Hooley, Kaelee10Emery2017-11-07WA MILLARD @ EMERY
22 1:09.68Ward, Anna12Judge Memorial2017-11-16Judge Union @ South Summit
23 1:09.84Simmons, Raquelle10Emery2017-11-10Cedar Invitational
24 1:10.29Baker, Ashlin10Carbon2017-11-10Cedar Invitational
25 1:10.88Garcia, Alejandra10Emery2017-11-14SSev Grand NSanp @ Emery
26 1:10.99Lynn, Alora9Summit Academy2017-11-10Juan Diego - Rowland Hall - Mo
27 1:11.03Taylor, Mona9Grand County2017-11-14SSev Grand NSanp @ Emery
28 1:11.24Goold, Mckenzie9Delta High School2017-11-03Red Black & Blue 2017
29 1:11.59Guymon, Haley9Emery2017-11-14SSev Grand NSanp @ Emery
30 1:11.87Paxton, AubreyMaeser Prep2017-11-09Timpview, Timpanogos & Maeser
31 1:11.96Herrin, Valerie9American Leadership2017-11-06Spanish Fork ALA Union @ Mount
32 1:12.16Kimmerle, Kiersten10Grand County2017-11-10Cedar Invitational
33 1:12.65Morris, Hannah11Emery2017-11-14SSev Grand NSanp @ Emery
34 1:12.71Richards, Jacee10Carbon2017-11-09Richfield vs SS Carbon
35 1:12.80Vandyke, Natale9Carbon2017-11-09Richfield vs SS Carbon
36 1:12.82Crompton, Sofia9Carbon2017-11-09Richfield vs SS Carbon
36 1:12.82Olsen, Abigail11Emery2017-11-14SSev Grand NSanp @ Emery
38 1:13.14Swanson, Lael9Summit Academy2017-11-10Juan Diego - Rowland Hall - Mo
39 1:13.27Hugentobler, Brooklin12Grand County2017-11-10Cedar Invitational
39 1:13.27Terry, Paige9Delta High School2017-11-17WA N San Delta @ Millard
41 1:13.38Pendleton, Sherisse11Carbon2017-11-03Carbon at Skyline
42 1:13.78Franks, MarisaRichfield2017-11-09Richfield vs SS North Sanpete
43 1:13.91Hunter, Reagan9Grantsville2017-11-16Grantsville @ Tooele 2017
44 1:14.38Haycock, Kylee11Grantsville2017-11-16Grantsville @ Tooele 2017
45 1:14.91Nielson, Makyan11Emery2017-11-14SSev Grand NSanp @ Emery
46 1:14.92Foy, Mekinley9Morgan2017-11-10Juan Diego - Rowland Hall - Mo
47 1:15.01Dewitt, Mckenna11Morgan2017-11-07Morgan @ South Summit
48 1:15.13Runia, Nyah10Summit Academy2017-11-10Juan Diego - Rowland Hall - Mo
49 1:15.29Steele, Emmaline11Richfield2017-11-16Richfield vs SS Carbon
50 1:15.74Collyer, SadieSouth Summit2017-11-16Judge Union @ South Summit

3A Women 500 Free
OrderTimeNameGradeSchoolDateMeet
1 5:28.04Begay, Hadlee9Grantsville2017-11-16Grantsville @ Tooele 2017
2 6:08.72Kimmerle, Mary11Grand County2017-11-03LOGAN, @ GRAND
3 6:09.55Peterson, Amy11American Leadership2017-11-06Spanish Fork ALA Union @ Mount
4 6:11.12Reynolds, Olivia12Summit Academy2017-11-17Bingham Invitational 2017
5 6:45.59Boer, Saskia9Summit Academy2017-11-17Bingham Invitational 2017
6 6:45.63Kling, AubriRichfield2017-11-03Red Black & Blue 2017
7 6:48.54Jespersen, Emily10Carbon2017-11-10Cedar Invitational
8 6:49.77Lynn, Alora9Summit Academy2017-11-17Bingham Invitational 2017
9 6:50.97Murdock, Sophie12Richfield2017-11-09Richfield vs SS North Sanpete
10 6:57.89Thompson, AnnaleeRichfield2017-11-09Richfield vs SS North Sanpete
11 7:00.23Ward, Anna12Judge Memorial2017-11-16Judge Union @ South Summit
12 7:03.11Wheelwright, Rachel10Morgan2017-11-07Morgan @ South Summit
13 7:07.10Kling, AlexisRichfield2017-11-16Richfield vs SS Carbon
14 7:11.86Bass, Brianne11Emery2017-11-14SSev Grand NSanp @ Emery
15 7:12.35Eiting, Cassidy12South Summit2017-11-07Morgan @ South Summit
16 7:23.74Simmons, Raquelle10Emery2017-11-14SSev Grand NSanp @ Emery
17 7:36.12Felkins, KristinaUnion2017-11-16Judge Union @ South Summit
18 7:40.06Mikesell, Marisol9Richfield2017-11-18Richfield vs Delta
19 7:56.58Steele, Emmaline11Richfield2017-11-03Red Black & Blue 2017
20 8:04.82Urie, Laura10Emery2017-11-07WA MILLARD @ EMERY
21 8:16.01Foy, Mekinley9Morgan2017-11-14Bonneville and Morgan @ ROY
22 8:21.44Franks, MarisaRichfield2017-11-16Richfield vs SS Carbon
23 8:21.65Oliverson, Emelyn10Emery2017-11-07WA MILLARD @ EMERY
24 8:22.32Steele, Eliza10Richfield2017-11-16Richfield vs SS Carbon
25 8:25.69Tait, BrenleyRichfield2017-11-09Richfield vs SS Carbon
26 8:50.08Jordan, Esther12Grantsville2017-11-03Red Black & Blue 2017
27 9:45.82Huber, Jordan12Carbon2017-11-03Carbon at Skyline
28 9:53.10Christensen, Hope9North Sanpete2017-11-17WA N San Delta @ Millard

3A Women 100 Back
OrderTimeNameGradeSchoolDateMeet
1 1:06.26Shum, Anna12Judge Memorial2017-11-03West vs. Judge and Rowland Hal
2 1:07.61Begay, Hadlee9Grantsville2017-11-03Red Black & Blue 2017
3 1:10.83Swasey, Megan11Carbon2017-11-10Cedar Invitational
4 1:11.17Johansen, Alexis11Emery2017-11-10Cedar Invitational
5 1:14.49Warden, Hailey10Judge Memorial2017-11-03West vs. Judge and Rowland Hal
6 1:16.79Terwilleger, Sydney11Emery2017-11-14SSev Grand NSanp @ Emery
7 1:17.20Murdock, Sophie12Richfield2017-11-03Red Black & Blue 2017
8 1:18.55Baker, Shannon12Carbon2017-11-09Richfield vs SS Carbon
9 1:19.56Dewitt, Mckenna11Morgan2017-11-10Juan Diego - Rowland Hall - Mo
10 1:19.58Hooley, Kaelee10Emery2017-11-14SSev Grand NSanp @ Emery
11 1:20.04Bass, Brianne11Emery2017-11-07WA MILLARD @ EMERY
12 1:20.15Ward, Anna12Judge Memorial2017-11-03West vs. Judge and Rowland Hal
13 1:20.68Terry, Paige9Delta High School2017-11-18Richfield vs Delta
14 1:22.21Thompson, AnnaleeRichfield2017-11-16Richfield vs SS Carbon
15 1:23.41Mikesell, Marisol9Richfield2017-11-16Richfield vs SS Carbon
16 1:24.15Steele, Eliza10Richfield2017-11-03Red Black & Blue 2017
17 1:24.51Higley, Anika11Grantsville2017-11-10Cedar Invitational
18 1:24.86Riser, HannahUnion2017-11-16Judge Union @ South Summit
19 1:25.30Wakefield, Josie10Grand County2017-11-14SSev Grand NSanp @ Emery
20 1:25.59Guymon, Haley9Emery2017-11-14SSev Grand NSanp @ Emery
21 1:25.75Crompton, Sofia9Carbon2017-11-03Carbon at Skyline
22 1:25.82Franks, MarisaRichfield2017-11-18Richfield vs Delta
23 1:25.93Migliori, Angellena10Emery2017-11-14SSev Grand NSanp @ Emery
24 1:26.02Simmons, Raquelle10Emery2017-11-07WA MILLARD @ EMERY
25 1:26.14Oliverson, Emelyn10Emery2017-11-10Cedar Invitational
26 1:26.37Goold, Mckenzie9Delta High School2017-11-10Cedar Invitational
27 1:27.86Garcia, Alejandra10Emery2017-11-14SSev Grand NSanp @ Emery
28 1:28.42Davis, Taycie12Carbon2017-11-10Cedar Invitational
29 1:29.48Layton, Abby12Carbon2017-11-10Cedar Invitational
30 1:30.13Myler, TessaRichfield2017-11-18Richfield vs Delta
31 1:30.14Kause, Corrina9Grand County2017-11-10Cedar Invitational
32 1:30.76Waite, Britannia9Emery2017-11-10Cedar Invitational
33 1:31.44Morris, Hannah11Emery2017-11-14SSev Grand NSanp @ Emery
34 1:31.63Runnels, Elise9Judge Memorial2017-11-07Highland Judge Rowland Hall
35 1:32.11Tait, BrittanRichfield2017-11-09Richfield vs SS Carbon
36 1:32.13Winn, Gracie10Emery2017-11-10Cedar Invitational
37 1:32.21Beckstrom, Jaycie10Morgan2017-11-14Bonneville and Morgan @ ROY
38 1:32.23Vanderseen, Olivia9Judge Memorial2017-11-03West vs. Judge and Rowland Hal
39 1:33.18Johnston, Grace9Grand County2017-11-10Cedar Invitational
40 1:34.22Tait, BrenleyRichfield2017-11-16Richfield vs SS Carbon
41 1:34.38Huber, Jordan12Carbon2017-11-16Richfield vs SS Carbon
42 1:34.76Johnson, Ashley11South Summit2017-11-07Morgan @ South Summit
43 1:36.04Hess, Megan9Emery2017-11-14SSev Grand NSanp @ Emery
44 1:36.05Ashton, Tylea11Morgan2017-11-07Morgan @ South Summit
45 1:36.26Bieling, Sierra10Judge Memorial2017-11-07Highland Judge Rowland Hall
46 1:38.29Simmons, Sarah10Emery2017-11-10Cedar Invitational
47 1:39.21Funk, Jewel10Emery2017-11-14SSev Grand NSanp @ Emery
48 1:39.25Relph, Neelie9Grand County2017-11-10Cedar Invitational
49 1:39.26Badran, Amani10Judge Memorial2017-11-07Highland Judge Rowland Hall
50 1:39.44Betts, JillianUnion2017-11-06Spanish Fork ALA Union @ Mount

3A Women 100 Breast
OrderTimeNameGradeSchoolDateMeet
1 1:09.30Thomas, Savannah12Grantsville2017-11-16Grantsville @ Tooele 2017
2 1:17.83Hansen, KylieMaeser Prep2017-11-17Bingham Invitational 2017
3 1:19.79Swasey, Nicole9Carbon2017-11-03Carbon at Skyline
4 1:20.51Swasey, Megan11Carbon2017-11-16Richfield vs SS Carbon
5 1:21.76Migliori, Angellena10Emery2017-11-07WA MILLARD @ EMERY
6 1:21.93Guymon, Haley9Emery2017-11-07WA MILLARD @ EMERY
7 1:23.39Kling, AubriRichfield2017-11-03Red Black & Blue 2017
8 1:24.13Murdock, Sophie12Richfield2017-11-16Richfield vs SS Carbon
9 1:25.72Eiting, Cassidy12South Summit2017-11-16Judge Union @ South Summit
10 1:26.91Sherman, Grace9Judge Memorial2017-11-03West vs. Judge and Rowland Hal
11 1:28.00Hooley, Kaelee10Emery2017-11-07WA MILLARD @ EMERY
12 1:28.38Olsen, Abigail11Emery2017-11-07WA MILLARD @ EMERY
13 1:29.39Terry, Paige9Delta High School2017-11-03Red Black & Blue 2017
14 1:29.57Pendleton, Sherisse11Carbon2017-11-03Carbon at Skyline
15 1:29.59Paxton, AubreyMaeser Prep2017-11-14Timpanogos Maeser @ Mountain
16 1:31.31Kling, AlexisRichfield2017-11-16Richfield vs SS Carbon
17 1:31.42Kimmerle, Kiersten10Grand County2017-11-03LOGAN, @ GRAND
18 1:31.62Willson, Harmony12Emery2017-11-14SSev Grand NSanp @ Emery
19 1:32.70Kooyman, Cj10Delta High School2017-11-10Cedar Invitational
20 1:33.45Thompson, AnnaleeRichfield2017-11-16Richfield vs SS Carbon
21 1:33.70Funk, Jennifer10Emery2017-11-07WA MILLARD @ EMERY
22 1:33.79Mccandles, Kayleigh9Emery2017-11-07WA MILLARD @ EMERY
23 1:33.82Steele, Emmaline11Richfield2017-11-09Richfield vs SS North Sanpete
24 1:33.84Mendia, Agustina12South Summit2017-11-16Judge Union @ South Summit
25 1:34.59Hatch, Mckyla10Richfield2017-11-09Richfield vs SS North Sanpete
26 1:34.76Garcia, Alejandra10Emery2017-11-07WA MILLARD @ EMERY
27 1:34.80Foy, Mekinley9Morgan2017-11-07Morgan @ South Summit
28 1:34.92Steele, Eliza10Richfield2017-11-18Richfield vs Delta
29 1:35.87Lynn, Alora9Summit Academy2017-11-10Juan Diego - Rowland Hall - Mo
30 1:36.53Haycock, Kylee11Grantsville2017-11-10Cedar Invitational
31 1:36.72Serrano, PazRichfield2017-11-09Richfield vs SS Carbon
32 1:37.21Runia, Nyah10Summit Academy2017-11-10Juan Diego - Rowland Hall - Mo
33 1:37.66Mikesell, Marisol9Richfield2017-11-18Richfield vs Delta
34 1:37.93Dewitt, Mckenna11Morgan2017-11-14Bonneville and Morgan @ ROY
35 1:38.01Swanson, Lael9Summit Academy2017-11-17Bingham Invitational 2017
36 1:38.30Nielson, Makyan11Emery2017-11-10Cedar Invitational
37 1:38.65Paulick, Haylie11Grantsville2017-11-16Grantsville @ Tooele 2017
38 1:38.90Jackman, Kyla9Grand County2017-11-10Cedar Invitational
39 1:39.20Brown, JorgiaRichfield2017-11-18Richfield vs Delta
40 1:39.51Mccourt, Lorianne10Carbon2017-11-09Richfield vs SS Carbon
41 1:39.83King, Maddison11American Leadership2017-11-06Spanish Fork ALA Union @ Mount
42 1:40.71Whitlock, Madison10Richfield2017-11-16Richfield vs SS Carbon
43 1:41.00Collyer, SadieSouth Summit2017-11-16Judge Union @ South Summit
44 1:41.08Atkinson, Jocelyn10South Summit2017-11-16Judge Union @ South Summit
45 1:41.62Hone, AlyssaMaeser Prep2017-11-17Bingham Invitational 2017
46 1:41.79Adams, TeeannaRichfield2017-11-09Richfield vs SS Carbon
47 1:42.71Morris, Hannah11Emery2017-11-10Cedar Invitational
48 1:43.04Beckstrom, Jaycie10Morgan2017-11-10Juan Diego - Rowland Hall - Mo
49 1:43.07Ericksen, Allyssa12North Sanpete2017-11-16Richfield vs SS Carbon
50 1:44.30Mitchell, Jamie10Delta High School2017-11-17WA N San Delta @ Millard

3A Women 200 Medley Relay
OrderTimeSchoolDateMeet
1 2:06.85Judge Memorial2017-11-03West vs. Judge and Rowland Hal
2 2:08.70Richfield2017-11-09Richfield vs SS North Sanpete
3 2:09.29Carbon2017-11-03Carbon at Skyline
4 2:09.89Grantsville2017-11-16Grantsville @ Tooele 2017
5 2:11.21Emery2017-11-10Cedar Invitational
6 2:21.72Summit Academy2017-11-10Juan Diego - Rowland Hall - Mo
7 2:23.20South Summit2017-11-16Judge Union @ South Summit
8 2:24.84Maeser Prep2017-11-09Timpview, Timpanogos & Maeser
9 2:27.17Morgan2017-11-14Bonneville and Morgan @ ROY
10 2:30.42American Leadership2017-11-06Spanish Fork ALA Union @ Mount
11 2:34.96Delta High School2017-11-10Cedar Invitational
12 2:40.23Grand County2017-11-10Cedar Invitational
13 2:48.92North Sanpete2017-11-09Richfield vs SS North Sanpete
14 2:54.83Union2017-11-16Judge Union @ South Summit

3A Women 200 Free Relay
OrderTimeSchoolDateMeet
1 1:56.05Carbon2017-11-16Richfield vs SS Carbon
2 1:56.89Richfield2017-11-09Richfield vs SS North Sanpete
3 1:56.92Emery2017-11-10Cedar Invitational
4 2:05.51Grantsville2017-11-10Cedar Invitational
5 2:06.88South Summit2017-11-16Judge Union @ South Summit
6 2:06.90Summit Academy2017-11-042017 Region XI Invitational -
7 2:09.46Grand County2017-11-10Cedar Invitational
8 2:09.47Delta High School2017-11-10Cedar Invitational
9 2:11.50Maeser Prep2017-11-09Timpview, Timpanogos & Maeser
10 2:12.35Judge Memorial2017-11-16Judge Union @ South Summit
11 2:20.70North Sanpete2017-11-14SSev Grand NSanp @ Emery
12 2:24.96Morgan2017-11-14Bonneville and Morgan @ ROY
13 2:29.69Union2017-11-16Judge Union @ South Summit
14 3:00.37American Leadership2017-11-06Spanish Fork ALA Union @ Mount

3A Women 400 Free Relay
OrderTimeSchoolDateMeet
1 4:25.96Emery2017-11-14SSev Grand NSanp @ Emery
2 4:29.43Carbon2017-11-10Cedar Invitational
3 4:43.92Judge Memorial2017-11-16Judge Union @ South Summit
4 4:47.62Summit Academy2017-11-17Bingham Invitational 2017
5 4:52.83American Leadership2017-11-06Spanish Fork ALA Union @ Mount
6 4:57.35Morgan2017-11-10Juan Diego - Rowland Hall - Mo
7 4:57.66Grantsville2017-11-16Grantsville @ Tooele 2017
8 4:58.58Grand County2017-11-14SSev Grand NSanp @ Emery
9 5:08.01Richfield2017-11-09Richfield vs SS Carbon
10 5:10.69South Summit2017-11-16Judge Union @ South Summit
11 5:43.90North Sanpete2017-11-14SSev Grand NSanp @ Emery
12 5:47.77Union2017-11-06Spanish Fork ALA Union @ Mount

3A Men 200 Free
OrderTimeNameGradeSchoolDateMeet
1 1:56.24Pierce, Braxten11Grand County2017-11-10Cedar Invitational
2 1:59.77Guymon, Keldan11Emery2017-11-07WA MILLARD @ EMERY
3 2:01.30Boer, Johan12Summit Academy2017-11-10Juan Diego - Rowland Hall - Mo
4 2:06.52Hansen, DallinMaeser Prep2017-11-14Timpanogos Maeser @ Mountain
5 2:07.10Minchey, Deegan11Emery2017-11-10Cedar Invitational
6 2:07.40Smith, Blake10Summit Academy2017-11-17Bingham Invitational 2017
7 2:12.68Mcbride, Trevor11Grantsville2017-11-16Grantsville @ Tooele 2017
8 2:13.67Schaub, Hunter12Richfield2017-11-16Richfield vs SS Carbon
9 2:15.76Chamberlain, Rylan12Carbon2017-11-16Richfield vs SS Carbon
10 2:16.31Ainge, Conner11Grand County2017-11-10Cedar Invitational
11 2:16.38Hawkins, TaylorUnion2017-11-16Judge Union @ South Summit
12 2:18.43Fife, Spencer11Delta High School2017-11-18Richfield vs Delta
13 2:20.38Guymon, KadenUnion2017-11-06Spanish Fork ALA Union @ Mount
14 2:21.34Douglas, Canyon12Richfield2017-11-18Richfield vs Delta
15 2:21.92Stilson, Parker11Emery2017-11-07WA MILLARD @ EMERY
16 2:22.01Stewart, CarsonUnion2017-11-06Spanish Fork ALA Union @ Mount
17 2:22.67Garrison, Tyler10Delta High School2017-11-17WA N San Delta @ Millard
18 2:23.21Durrant, Allen12Emery2017-11-07WA MILLARD @ EMERY
19 2:23.42Gomez perez, Brigham12Richfield2017-11-09Richfield vs SS Carbon
20 2:24.55Olsen, Levi11Emery2017-11-07WA MILLARD @ EMERY
21 2:24.65Henderson, Cale10Delta High School2017-11-03Red Black & Blue 2017
22 2:25.32Ogden, MacRichfield2017-11-16Richfield vs SS Carbon
23 2:25.54Hunt, Parker10Richfield2017-11-09Richfield vs SS North Sanpete
24 2:26.05Seely, Jonathan11Emery2017-11-14SSev Grand NSanp @ Emery
25 2:27.46Jensen, Gage11Emery2017-11-07WA MILLARD @ EMERY
26 2:29.42Moreau, Tyler12Grand County2017-11-10Cedar Invitational
27 2:29.94Ciulupa campos, Matias9Judge Memorial2017-11-03West vs. Judge and Rowland Hal
28 2:29.95Moss, Stuart12Emery2017-11-14SSev Grand NSanp @ Emery
29 2:30.45Swanson, Oliver11Summit Academy2017-11-10Juan Diego - Rowland Hall - Mo
30 2:31.17Mckendrick, Zackary10Grantsville2017-11-10Cedar Invitational
31 2:31.24Hintze, Hunter10Delta High School2017-11-17WA N San Delta @ Millard
32 2:31.75Beagley, Elijah11Emery2017-11-14SSev Grand NSanp @ Emery
33 2:32.05Randall, Jarrett11Grantsville2017-11-16Grantsville @ Tooele 2017
34 2:33.22Torres, Matthew10Carbon2017-11-03Carbon at Skyline
35 2:33.80Shafer, Nathan11Grand County2017-11-10Cedar Invitational
36 2:34.45Riehl, Brevin12South Summit2017-11-16Judge Union @ South Summit
37 2:35.70Skidmore, Carson10Morgan2017-11-07Morgan @ South Summit
38 2:36.96Foster, Carson9Summit Academy2017-11-17Bingham Invitational 2017
39 2:37.04Cunningham, Trey12Richfield2017-11-16Richfield vs SS Carbon
40 2:38.82Bliss, Joseph10Delta High School2017-11-10Cedar Invitational
41 2:39.49Gomez perez, Russell10Richfield2017-11-18Richfield vs Delta
42 2:39.82Al-shuqairat, AmerMaeser Prep2017-11-14Timpanogos Maeser @ Mountain
43 2:40.12Felkins, JasonUnion2017-11-16Judge Union @ South Summit
44 2:42.91Shupe, JakeUnion2017-11-16Judge Union @ South Summit
45 2:43.72Thomas, Evan9Grantsville2017-11-03Red Black & Blue 2017
46 2:47.22Stead, David11Carbon2017-11-16Richfield vs SS Carbon
47 2:47.27Johnston, Cody9Grand County2017-11-14SSev Grand NSanp @ Emery
48 2:49.84Jeffery, Joshua11Carbon2017-11-09Richfield vs SS Carbon
49 2:50.84Flores, Anthony11Carbon2017-11-03Carbon at Skyline
49 2:50.84Davis, Hunter12Morgan2017-11-07Morgan @ South Summit

3A Men 200 I.M.
OrderTimeNameGradeSchoolDateMeet
1 2:03.87Puertas, TonyMaeser Prep2017-11-09Timpview, Timpanogos & Maeser
2 2:10.75Guymon, Keldan11Emery2017-11-10Cedar Invitational
3 2:12.07Boer, Johan12Summit Academy2017-11-17Bingham Invitational 2017
4 2:14.45Smurthwaite, Seth11Grantsville2017-11-10Cedar Invitational
5 2:16.01Berceau, Charlie12Judge Memorial2017-11-07Highland Judge Rowland Hall
6 2:18.69Thomas, Zane10Grantsville2017-11-10Cedar Invitational
7 2:19.65Smurthwaite, Ethan11Grantsville2017-11-16Grantsville @ Tooele 2017
8 2:24.94Kearns, Judge12Judge Memorial2017-11-03West vs. Judge and Rowland Hal
9 2:26.62Minchey, Deegan11Emery2017-11-14SSev Grand NSanp @ Emery
10 2:28.35Smurthwaite, Ben9Grantsville2017-11-03Red Black & Blue 2017
11 2:28.42Swasey, Tyson12Carbon2017-11-09Richfield vs SS Carbon
12 2:28.67Maxfield, LeviRichfield2017-11-18Richfield vs Delta
13 2:28.70Card, Koven11South Summit2017-11-16Judge Union @ South Summit
14 2:35.26Anderson, Brennan10Delta High School2017-11-03Red Black & Blue 2017
15 2:36.83Stilson, Parker11Emery2017-11-14SSev Grand NSanp @ Emery
16 2:37.36Garrison, Tyler10Delta High School2017-11-18Richfield vs Delta
17 2:37.80Gomez-perez, Brigham12Richfield2017-11-03Red Black & Blue 2017
18 2:38.31Atwood, Matthew10American Leadership2017-11-06Spanish Fork ALA Union @ Mount
19 2:39.06Douglas, Canyon12Richfield2017-11-16Richfield vs SS Carbon
20 2:40.84Harry, Isaac12South Summit2017-11-07Morgan @ South Summit
21 2:41.34Christensen, Dawson10Richfield2017-11-18Richfield vs Delta
22 2:41.37Lacy, Alexander11Grand County2017-11-10Cedar Invitational
23 2:42.09Beagley, Asher9Emery2017-11-07WA MILLARD @ EMERY
24 2:42.69Skidmore, Carson10Morgan2017-11-10Juan Diego - Rowland Hall - Mo
25 2:43.35Moss, Stuart12Emery2017-11-10Cedar Invitational
26 2:43.60Henderson, Cale10Delta High School2017-11-10Cedar Invitational
27 2:44.12Hawkins, DylanUnion2017-11-16Judge Union @ South Summit
28 2:46.62Jensen, Gage11Emery2017-11-14SSev Grand NSanp @ Emery
29 2:46.67Moreau, Tyler12Grand County2017-11-14SSev Grand NSanp @ Emery
30 2:46.84Yarrish, Ben10Judge Memorial2017-11-07Highland Judge Rowland Hall
31 2:49.92Sanders, Spencer10Delta High School2017-11-10Cedar Invitational
32 2:52.27Fratto, Derek11American Leadership2017-11-06Spanish Fork ALA Union @ Mount
33 2:53.69Milliner, Justin9Morgan2017-11-14Bonneville and Morgan @ ROY
34 2:55.34Au, Robert9American Leadership2017-11-06Spanish Fork ALA Union @ Mount
35 2:55.92Hunt, Parker10Richfield2017-11-09Richfield vs SS Carbon
36 2:56.80Gomez-perez, Russell10Richfield2017-11-16Richfield vs SS Carbon
37 3:00.23Snyder, Matthew11Judge Memorial2017-11-16Judge Union @ South Summit
38 3:01.46Shupe, JakeUnion2017-11-06Spanish Fork ALA Union @ Mount
39 3:07.45Bliss, Joseph10Delta High School2017-11-17WA N San Delta @ Millard
40 3:08.43Smith, Koby11North Sanpete2017-11-03Red Black & Blue 2017
41 3:15.30Earl, Zach9Morgan2017-11-07Morgan @ South Summit
42 3:20.41Rudd, JayceMorgan2017-11-10Juan Diego - Rowland Hall - Mo
43 3:23.27Davis, Hunter12Morgan2017-11-14Bonneville and Morgan @ ROY

3A Men 50 Free
OrderTimeNameGradeSchoolDateMeet
1 24.00Guymon, Keldan11Emery2017-11-10Cedar Invitational
2 24.44Pierce, Braxten11Grand County2017-11-10Cedar Invitational
3 24.50Boer, Johan12Summit Academy2017-11-17Bingham Invitational 2017
4 24.75Card, Koven11South Summit2017-11-07Morgan @ South Summit
5 24.83Chamberlain, Rylan12Carbon2017-11-10Cedar Invitational
6 24.96Fife, Spencer11Delta High School2017-11-10Cedar Invitational
7 25.13Swasey, Tyson12Carbon2017-11-03Carbon at Skyline
8 25.25Arbon, Corbin11Grand County2017-11-14SSev Grand NSanp @ Emery
9 25.31Hansen, DallinMaeser Prep2017-11-14Timpanogos Maeser @ Mountain
10 25.35Smurthwaite, Ethan11Grantsville2017-11-10Cedar Invitational
11 25.52Terry, Teagan11Delta High School2017-11-10Cedar Invitational
12 25.71Minchey, Deegan11Emery2017-11-07WA MILLARD @ EMERY
12 25.71Anderson, Brennan10Delta High School2017-11-18Richfield vs Delta
14 25.83Lyman, Mackinnon11Carbon2017-11-03Carbon at Skyline
15 25.90Ence, Trevor12North Sanpete2017-11-03Red Black & Blue 2017
16 25.93Thomas, Zane10Grantsville2017-11-16Grantsville @ Tooele 2017
17 25.95Smith, Blake10Summit Academy2017-11-10Juan Diego - Rowland Hall - Mo
18 26.06Hawkins, TaylorUnion2017-11-06Spanish Fork ALA Union @ Mount
19 26.11Myers, Shaffer10South Summit2017-11-16Judge Union @ South Summit
20 26.34Stilson, Parker11Emery2017-11-07WA MILLARD @ EMERY
21 26.40Henderson, Cale10Delta High School2017-11-17WA N San Delta @ Millard
22 26.50Durrant, Allen12Emery2017-11-14SSev Grand NSanp @ Emery
23 26.62Schaub, Hunter12Richfield2017-11-18Richfield vs Delta
24 26.68Swanson, Oliver11Summit Academy2017-11-042017 Region XI Invitational -
25 26.71Smurthwaite, Ben9Grantsville2017-11-10Cedar Invitational
26 26.78Kearns, Judge12Judge Memorial2017-11-16Judge Union @ South Summit
26 26.78Beagley, Asher9Emery2017-11-14SSev Grand NSanp @ Emery
28 27.04Sanders, Spencer10Delta High School2017-11-03Red Black & Blue 2017
29 27.17Tomlinson, CamdenUnion2017-11-16Judge Union @ South Summit
30 27.30Garrison, Tyler10Delta High School2017-11-10Cedar Invitational
31 27.42Beagley, Elijah11Emery2017-11-10Cedar Invitational
32 27.53Seely, Jonathan11Emery2017-11-14SSev Grand NSanp @ Emery
33 27.54Douglas, Canyon12Richfield2017-11-16Richfield vs SS Carbon
34 27.66Riehl, Brevin12South Summit2017-11-07Morgan @ South Summit
35 27.99Yarrish, Ben10Judge Memorial2017-11-16Judge Union @ South Summit
36 28.03Overman, Seth9Judge Memorial2017-11-07Highland Judge Rowland Hall
37 28.06Maughan, Gage10Grantsville2017-11-03Red Black & Blue 2017
38 28.08Maxfield, LeviRichfield2017-11-18Richfield vs Delta
39 28.15Harry, Isaac12South Summit2017-11-07Morgan @ South Summit
40 28.23Hunt, Parker10Richfield2017-11-18Richfield vs Delta
41 28.32Swallom, Joseph12Grantsville2017-11-16Grantsville @ Tooele 2017
42 28.39Olsen, Levi11Emery2017-11-10Cedar Invitational
43 28.46Smith, Koby11North Sanpete2017-11-16Richfield vs SS Carbon
44 28.51Christensen, Dawson10Richfield2017-11-09Richfield vs SS Carbon
45 28.53Robertson, Trayken11Grand County2017-11-10Cedar Invitational
46 28.57Mckendrick, Zackary10Grantsville2017-11-16Grantsville @ Tooele 2017
47 28.66Stucki, Dallin10Grand County2017-11-10Cedar Invitational
48 28.89Jensen, Gage11Emery2017-11-10Cedar Invitational
49 29.01Moss, Stuart12Emery2017-11-07WA MILLARD @ EMERY
50 29.10Bliss, Joseph10Delta High School2017-11-18Richfield vs Delta

3A Men 100 Fly
OrderTimeNameGradeSchoolDateMeet
1 52.16Puertas, Anthony12Maeser Prep2017-11-17Bingham Invitational 2017
2 55.01Puertas, TonyMaeser Prep2017-11-09Timpview, Timpanogos & Maeser
3 57.57Smurthwaite, Seth11Grantsville2017-11-16Grantsville @ Tooele 2017
4 1:00.41Berceau, Charlie12Judge Memorial2017-11-03West vs. Judge and Rowland Hal
5 1:01.52Guymon, Keldan11Emery2017-11-14SSev Grand NSanp @ Emery
6 1:02.15Smurthwaite, Ben9Grantsville2017-11-16Grantsville @ Tooele 2017
7 1:03.80Chamberlain, Rylan12Carbon2017-11-16Richfield vs SS Carbon
8 1:07.35Lacy, Alexander11Grand County2017-11-14SSev Grand NSanp @ Emery
9 1:09.76Cunningham, Trey12Richfield2017-11-16Richfield vs SS Carbon
10 1:11.14Anderson, Brennan10Delta High School2017-11-10Cedar Invitational
11 1:11.45Overman, Seth9Judge Memorial2017-11-16Judge Union @ South Summit
12 1:12.80Gomez perez, Brigham12Richfield2017-11-18Richfield vs Delta
13 1:15.21Beagley, Asher9Emery2017-11-14SSev Grand NSanp @ Emery
14 1:15.36Maxfield, LeviRichfield2017-11-09Richfield vs SS North Sanpete
15 1:15.81Randall, Jarrett11Grantsville2017-11-10Cedar Invitational
16 1:15.92Guymon, KadenUnion2017-11-16Judge Union @ South Summit
17 1:16.41Skidmore, Carson10Morgan2017-11-14Bonneville and Morgan @ ROY
18 1:17.89Tomlinson, CamdenUnion2017-11-06Spanish Fork ALA Union @ Mount
19 1:18.12Douglas, Canyon12Richfield2017-11-03Red Black & Blue 2017
20 1:20.09Moss, Stuart12Emery2017-11-10Cedar Invitational
21 1:20.76Gomez-perez, Russell10Richfield2017-11-09Richfield vs SS North Sanpete
22 1:20.98Thomas, Evan9Grantsville2017-11-16Grantsville @ Tooele 2017
23 1:21.12Ogden, MacRichfield2017-11-16Richfield vs SS Carbon
24 1:21.43Sanders, Spencer10Delta High School2017-11-18Richfield vs Delta
25 1:21.85Henderson, Cale10Delta High School2017-11-17WA N San Delta @ Millard
26 1:23.38Snyder, Matthew11Judge Memorial2017-11-07Highland Judge Rowland Hall
27 1:23.96Huntsman, Seth10Richfield2017-11-18Richfield vs Delta
28 1:24.71Earl, Zach9Morgan2017-11-14Bonneville and Morgan @ ROY
29 1:46.55Fridal, Braiden12South Summit2017-11-09South Summit, Ogden @ Bear Riv
30 1:47.07Schaub, BrandanRichfield2017-11-09Richfield vs SS Carbon
31 1:47.96Rudd, JayceMorgan2017-11-07Morgan @ South Summit
32 1:48.29Clayton, PaulMorgan2017-11-07Morgan @ South Summit
33 2:26.30Morrill, SpencerRichfield2017-11-09Richfield vs SS Carbon

3A Men 100 Free
OrderTimeNameGradeSchoolDateMeet
1 52.29Pierce, Braxten11Grand County2017-11-10Cedar Invitational
2 53.46Berceau, Charlie12Judge Memorial2017-11-07Highland Judge Rowland Hall
3 53.65Boer, Johan12Summit Academy2017-11-042017 Region XI Invitational -
4 54.48Thomas, Zane10Grantsville2017-11-16Grantsville @ Tooele 2017
5 54.68Kearns, Judge12Judge Memorial2017-11-16Judge Union @ South Summit
6 55.00Hansen, DallinMaeser Prep2017-11-09Timpview, Timpanogos & Maeser
7 55.11Smurthwaite, Seth11Grantsville2017-11-10Cedar Invitational
8 55.79Swasey, Tyson12Carbon2017-11-10Cedar Invitational
9 56.48Minchey, Deegan11Emery2017-11-14SSev Grand NSanp @ Emery
10 56.74Anderson, Brennan10Delta High School2017-11-18Richfield vs Delta
11 56.96Chamberlain, Rylan12Carbon2017-11-10Cedar Invitational
12 56.98Card, Koven11South Summit2017-11-07Morgan @ South Summit
13 57.59Smurthwaite, Ethan11Grantsville2017-11-03Red Black & Blue 2017
14 57.89Smith, Blake10Summit Academy2017-11-10Juan Diego - Rowland Hall - Mo
15 58.24Fife, Spencer11Delta High School2017-11-17WA N San Delta @ Millard
16 59.01Hawkins, TaylorUnion2017-11-06Spanish Fork ALA Union @ Mount
17 59.35Smurthwaite, Ben9Grantsville2017-11-10Cedar Invitational
18 1:00.22Beagley, Asher9Emery2017-11-10Cedar Invitational
19 1:00.23Swanson, Oliver11Summit Academy2017-11-10Juan Diego - Rowland Hall - Mo
20 1:00.35Henderson, Cale10Delta High School2017-11-10Cedar Invitational
21 1:00.56Mcbride, Trevor11Grantsville2017-11-16Grantsville @ Tooele 2017
22 1:00.66Lyman, Mackinnon11Carbon2017-11-16Richfield vs SS Carbon
23 1:00.80Seely, Jonathan11Emery2017-11-07WA MILLARD @ EMERY
24 1:01.45Overman, Seth9Judge Memorial2017-11-03West vs. Judge and Rowland Hal
25 1:01.58Stilson, Parker11Emery2017-11-07WA MILLARD @ EMERY
26 1:01.65Ence, Trevor12North Sanpete2017-11-16Richfield vs SS Carbon
27 1:02.16Myers, Shaffer10South Summit2017-11-16Judge Union @ South Summit
28 1:02.67Maxfield, LeviRichfield2017-11-16Richfield vs SS Carbon
29 1:02.83Hawkins, DylanUnion2017-11-06Spanish Fork ALA Union @ Mount
30 1:03.27Garrison, Tyler10Delta High School2017-11-10Cedar Invitational
31 1:03.35Fratto, Derek11American Leadership2017-11-06Spanish Fork ALA Union @ Mount
32 1:03.43Stucki, Dallin10Grand County2017-11-14SSev Grand NSanp @ Emery
33 1:03.53Swallom, Joseph12Grantsville2017-11-16Grantsville @ Tooele 2017
34 1:03.61Guymon, KadenUnion2017-11-06Spanish Fork ALA Union @ Mount
35 1:04.16Hintze, Hunter10Delta High School2017-11-10Cedar Invitational
36 1:04.24Olsen, Levi11Emery2017-11-10Cedar Invitational
37 1:04.42Maughan, Gage10Grantsville2017-11-03Red Black & Blue 2017
38 1:04.45Jensen, Gage11Emery2017-11-14SSev Grand NSanp @ Emery
39 1:04.94Mckendrick, Zackary10Grantsville2017-11-16Grantsville @ Tooele 2017
40 1:04.96Riehl, Brevin12South Summit2017-11-07Morgan @ South Summit
41 1:05.27Gomez perez, Brigham12Richfield2017-11-18Richfield vs Delta
42 1:05.31Huntsman, Seth10Richfield2017-11-09Richfield vs SS North Sanpete
43 1:05.38Stewart, CarsonUnion2017-11-06Spanish Fork ALA Union @ Mount
44 1:05.57Christensen, Dawson10Richfield2017-11-03Red Black & Blue 2017
45 1:05.71Ogden, MacRichfield2017-11-03Red Black & Blue 2017
46 1:05.78Sanders, Spencer10Delta High School2017-11-10Cedar Invitational
47 1:05.89Gomez-perez, Brigham12Richfield2017-11-09Richfield vs SS North Sanpete
48 1:06.11Beagley, Elijah11Emery2017-11-07WA MILLARD @ EMERY
49 1:06.20Bruse, Nathan11Richfield2017-11-09Richfield vs SS North Sanpete
50 1:06.89Sanford, William10Delta High School2017-11-18Richfield vs Delta

3A Men 500 Free
OrderTimeNameGradeSchoolDateMeet
1 5:41.61Boer, Johan12Summit Academy2017-11-10Juan Diego - Rowland Hall - Mo
2 5:54.76Smith, Blake10Summit Academy2017-11-17Bingham Invitational 2017
3 6:06.25Card, Koven11South Summit2017-11-16Judge Union @ South Summit
4 6:11.57Minchey, Deegan11Emery2017-11-07WA MILLARD @ EMERY
5 6:13.55Smurthwaite, Ethan11Grantsville2017-11-16Grantsville @ Tooele 2017
6 6:20.70Mcbride, Trevor11Grantsville2017-11-16Grantsville @ Tooele 2017
7 6:25.51Ainge, Conner11Grand County2017-11-10Cedar Invitational
8 6:27.29Anderson, Brennan10Delta High School2017-11-10Cedar Invitational
9 6:29.79Douglas, Canyon12Richfield2017-11-03Red Black & Blue 2017
10 6:30.80Hawkins, TaylorUnion2017-11-16Judge Union @ South Summit
11 6:30.92Maxfield, LeviRichfield2017-11-16Richfield vs SS Carbon
12 6:37.45Overman, Seth9Judge Memorial2017-11-07Highland Judge Rowland Hall
13 6:44.70Durrant, Allen12Emery2017-11-07WA MILLARD @ EMERY
14 6:47.28Hunt, Parker10Richfield2017-11-18Richfield vs Delta
15 6:47.87Gomez-perez, Brigham12Richfield2017-11-16Richfield vs SS Carbon
16 6:51.05Guymon, KadenUnion2017-11-06Spanish Fork ALA Union @ Mount
17 6:56.39Garrison, Tyler10Delta High School2017-11-17WA N San Delta @ Millard
18 6:58.81Ence, Trevor12North Sanpete2017-11-03Red Black & Blue 2017
19 6:59.72Olsen, Levi11Emery2017-11-14SSev Grand NSanp @ Emery
20 7:02.67Moss, Stuart12Emery2017-11-14SSev Grand NSanp @ Emery
21 7:02.77Skidmore, Carson10Morgan2017-11-14Bonneville and Morgan @ ROY
22 7:06.85Moreau, Tyler12Grand County2017-11-14SSev Grand NSanp @ Emery
23 7:07.02Yarrish, Ben10Judge Memorial2017-11-16Judge Union @ South Summit
24 7:11.71Gustafson, Sage9Summit Academy2017-11-17Bingham Invitational 2017
25 7:12.76Huntsman, Seth10Richfield2017-11-18Richfield vs Delta
26 7:13.03Mckendrick, Zackary10Grantsville2017-11-10Cedar Invitational
27 7:13.66Shafer, Nathan11Grand County2017-11-03LOGAN, @ GRAND
28 7:14.71Cunningham, Trey12Richfield2017-11-09Richfield vs SS Carbon
29 7:15.45Torres, Matthew10Carbon2017-11-16Richfield vs SS Carbon
30 7:20.19Bliss, Joseph10Delta High School2017-11-18Richfield vs Delta
31 7:22.14Mccormick, Alec12South Summit2017-11-09South Summit, Ogden @ Bear Riv
32 7:44.81Bruse, Nathan11Richfield2017-11-18Richfield vs Delta
33 7:50.83Rudd, JayceMorgan2017-11-10Juan Diego - Rowland Hall - Mo
34 8:08.80Wilson, Paxton9Carbon2017-11-16Richfield vs SS Carbon
35 8:09.58Trujillo, Anthony12Judge Memorial2017-11-03West vs. Judge and Rowland Hal
36 8:13.82Galati, Samuel10South Summit2017-11-16Judge Union @ South Summit
37 8:30.98Flores, Anthony11Carbon2017-11-16Richfield vs SS Carbon
38 9:02.45Torres, Jacob12Carbon2017-11-03Carbon at Skyline
39 9:14.61Davis, Hunter12Morgan2017-11-14Bonneville and Morgan @ ROY
40 9:50.56Wilson, Tanner12North Sanpete2017-11-17WA N San Delta @ Millard

3A Men 100 Back
OrderTimeNameGradeSchoolDateMeet
1 57.36Boer, Johan12Summit Academy2017-11-17Bingham Invitational 2017
2 59.47Berceau, Charlie12Judge Memorial2017-11-03West vs. Judge and Rowland Hal
3 1:02.53Guymon, Keldan11Emery2017-11-07WA MILLARD @ EMERY
4 1:02.80Thomas, Zane10Grantsville2017-11-10Cedar Invitational
5 1:03.69Pierce, Braxten11Grand County2017-11-14SSev Grand NSanp @ Emery
6 1:03.90Smurthwaite, Ethan11Grantsville2017-11-10Cedar Invitational
7 1:04.49Minchey, Deegan11Emery2017-11-10Cedar Invitational
8 1:04.68Swasey, Tyson12Carbon2017-11-10Cedar Invitational
9 1:05.86Smurthwaite, Seth11Grantsville2017-11-16Grantsville @ Tooele 2017
10 1:08.77Anderson, Brennan10Delta High School2017-11-03Red Black & Blue 2017
11 1:09.98Garrison, Tyler10Delta High School2017-11-10Cedar Invitational
12 1:10.19Smurthwaite, Ben9Grantsville2017-11-03Red Black & Blue 2017
13 1:10.97Bruse, Nathan11Richfield2017-11-16Richfield vs SS Carbon
14 1:12.93Stilson, Parker11Emery2017-11-14SSev Grand NSanp @ Emery
15 1:13.34Lacy, Alexander11Grand County2017-11-14SSev Grand NSanp @ Emery
16 1:13.40Mcbride, Trevor11Grantsville2017-11-03Red Black & Blue 2017
17 1:14.23Henderson, Cale10Delta High School2017-11-18Richfield vs Delta
18 1:14.56Olsen, Levi11Emery2017-11-07WA MILLARD @ EMERY
19 1:14.98Cunningham, Trey12Richfield2017-11-03Red Black & Blue 2017
20 1:15.40Sanders, Spencer10Delta High School2017-11-17WA N San Delta @ Millard
21 1:16.04Moreau, Tyler12Grand County2017-11-10Cedar Invitational
22 1:16.24Huntsman, Seth10Richfield2017-11-09Richfield vs SS Carbon
23 1:16.50Douglas, Canyon12Richfield2017-11-09Richfield vs SS North Sanpete
24 1:17.03Smith, Koby11North Sanpete2017-11-09Richfield vs SS North Sanpete
25 1:17.45Ogden, MacRichfield2017-11-09Richfield vs SS North Sanpete
26 1:18.49Hawkins, DylanUnion2017-11-06Spanish Fork ALA Union @ Mount
27 1:18.71Shupe, JakeUnion2017-11-06Spanish Fork ALA Union @ Mount
28 1:19.03Yarrish, Ben10Judge Memorial2017-11-07Highland Judge Rowland Hall
29 1:19.08Robertson, Trayken11Grand County2017-11-10Cedar Invitational
30 1:19.63Hintze, Hunter10Delta High School2017-11-17WA N San Delta @ Millard
31 1:19.97Ciulupa campos, Matias9Judge Memorial2017-11-16Judge Union @ South Summit
32 1:20.52Gomez-perez, Brigham12Richfield2017-11-03Red Black & Blue 2017
33 1:22.89Guymon, KadenUnion2017-11-16Judge Union @ South Summit
34 1:23.60Allinson, Mccoy9Emery2017-11-07WA MILLARD @ EMERY
35 1:24.94Hunt, Parker10Richfield2017-11-03Red Black & Blue 2017
36 1:25.22Bliss, Joseph10Delta High School2017-11-10Cedar Invitational
37 1:26.14Hall, Justin11Grantsville2017-11-16Grantsville @ Tooele 2017
38 1:26.17Tomlinson, CamdenUnion2017-11-16Judge Union @ South Summit
39 1:26.31Hunter, Nate11Grantsville2017-11-16Grantsville @ Tooele 2017
40 1:26.35Gomez perez, Russell10Richfield2017-11-09Richfield vs SS Carbon
41 1:26.87Thomas, Evan9Grantsville2017-11-16Grantsville @ Tooele 2017
42 1:27.11Jones, David9American Leadership2017-11-06Spanish Fork ALA Union @ Mount
43 1:27.24Gomez-perez, Russell10Richfield2017-11-03Red Black & Blue 2017
44 1:27.38Rudd, JayceMorgan2017-11-14Bonneville and Morgan @ ROY
45 1:27.57Snyder, Matthew11Judge Memorial2017-11-07Highland Judge Rowland Hall
46 1:28.05Collard, Jace11Emery2017-11-14SSev Grand NSanp @ Emery
47 1:28.60Thacker, Aaron12South Summit2017-11-09South Summit, Ogden @ Bear Riv
48 1:30.57Gomez, Ezekiel9American Leadership2017-11-06Spanish Fork ALA Union @ Mount
49 1:30.98Barlow, Preston11Grand County2017-11-03LOGAN, @ GRAND
50 1:31.52Torres, Matthew10Carbon2017-11-03Carbon at Skyline

3A Men 100 Breast
OrderTimeNameGradeSchoolDateMeet
1 1:01.70Puertas, Anthony12Maeser Prep2017-11-17Bingham Invitational 2017
2 1:04.31Guymon, Keldan11Emery2017-11-10Cedar Invitational
3 1:08.53Kearns, Judge12Judge Memorial2017-11-03West vs. Judge and Rowland Hal
4 1:11.55Schaub, Hunter12Richfield2017-11-09Richfield vs SS North Sanpete
5 1:11.84Swasey, Tyson12Carbon2017-11-16Richfield vs SS Carbon
6 1:13.21Overman, Seth9Judge Memorial2017-11-03West vs. Judge and Rowland Hal
7 1:14.00Fife, Spencer11Delta High School2017-11-10Cedar Invitational
8 1:16.18Skidmore, Carson10Morgan2017-11-07Morgan @ South Summit
9 1:16.39Gomez perez, Brigham12Richfield2017-11-16Richfield vs SS Carbon
10 1:17.50Smurthwaite, Ben9Grantsville2017-11-16Grantsville @ Tooele 2017
11 1:18.07Beagley, Asher9Emery2017-11-10Cedar Invitational
12 1:18.20Thomas, Zane10Grantsville2017-11-16Grantsville @ Tooele 2017
13 1:18.22Gomez-perez, Brigham12Richfield2017-11-16Richfield vs SS Carbon
14 1:19.06Jensen, Gage11Emery2017-11-10Cedar Invitational
15 1:19.31Tomlinson, CamdenUnion2017-11-06Spanish Fork ALA Union @ Mount
16 1:19.50Lyman, Mackinnon11Carbon2017-11-03Carbon at Skyline
17 1:19.73Beagley, Elijah11Emery2017-11-10Cedar Invitational
18 1:21.17Christensen, Dawson10Richfield2017-11-09Richfield vs SS Carbon
19 1:21.22Seely, Jonathan11Emery2017-11-14SSev Grand NSanp @ Emery
20 1:21.86Douglas, Canyon12Richfield2017-11-18Richfield vs Delta
21 1:22.08Card, Stuart10South Summit2017-11-16Judge Union @ South Summit
22 1:22.57Maxfield, LeviRichfield2017-11-16Richfield vs SS Carbon
23 1:24.15Gadd, Samuel9Maeser Prep2017-11-14Timpanogos Maeser @ Mountain
24 1:24.76Burraston, Brendon12American Leadership2017-11-06Spanish Fork ALA Union @ Mount
25 1:25.02Felkins, JasonUnion2017-11-06Spanish Fork ALA Union @ Mount
26 1:25.38Earl, Zach9Morgan2017-11-14Bonneville and Morgan @ ROY
26 1:25.38Gadd, SamMaeser Prep2017-11-09Timpview, Timpanogos & Maeser
28 1:25.54Bliss, Joseph10Delta High School2017-11-03Red Black & Blue 2017
29 1:25.55Harding, Remington12Grantsville2017-11-16Grantsville @ Tooele 2017
30 1:25.84Milliner, Justin9Morgan2017-11-07Morgan @ South Summit
31 1:25.86Atwood, Matthew10American Leadership2017-11-06Spanish Fork ALA Union @ Mount
32 1:27.02Sanders, Spencer10Delta High School2017-11-03Red Black & Blue 2017
33 1:27.05Leary, Jared11South Summit2017-11-07Morgan @ South Summit
34 1:27.44Hawkins, DylanUnion2017-11-16Judge Union @ South Summit
35 1:27.55Stucki, Dallin10Grand County2017-11-14SSev Grand NSanp @ Emery
36 1:27.61Sanford, William10Delta High School2017-11-10Cedar Invitational
37 1:27.66Ciulupa campos, Matias9Judge Memorial2017-11-03West vs. Judge and Rowland Hal
38 1:28.15Johnston, Cody9Grand County2017-11-14SSev Grand NSanp @ Emery
39 1:28.61Huntsman, Seth10Richfield2017-11-09Richfield vs SS Carbon
40 1:28.62Cao, Honam10Judge Memorial2017-11-07Highland Judge Rowland Hall
41 1:30.11Hunt, Parker10Richfield2017-11-09Richfield vs SS North Sanpete
42 1:30.46Clark, EliMaeser Prep2017-11-14Timpanogos Maeser @ Mountain
43 1:30.73Wallace, NathanUnion2017-11-16Judge Union @ South Summit
44 1:31.19Jorgensen, Jace10Emery2017-11-07WA MILLARD @ EMERY
45 1:31.45Riehl, Brevin12South Summit2017-11-16Judge Union @ South Summit
46 1:32.19Fratto, Derek11American Leadership2017-11-06Spanish Fork ALA Union @ Mount
47 1:32.27Lewis, Brigham10North Sanpete2017-11-03Red Black & Blue 2017
48 1:32.81Hanson, Matthew10Emery2017-11-10Cedar Invitational
49 1:33.63Ogden, MacRichfield2017-11-03Red Black & Blue 2017
50 1:33.72Zhang, Boxuan11Judge Memorial2017-11-16Judge Union @ South Summit

3A Men 200 Medley Relay
OrderTimeSchoolDateMeet
1 1:53.55Emery2017-11-10Cedar Invitational
2 1:55.93Grantsville2017-11-16Grantsville @ Tooele 2017
3 1:58.22Delta High School2017-11-10Cedar Invitational
4 2:01.02Grand County2017-11-14SSev Grand NSanp @ Emery
5 2:01.78Carbon2017-11-10Cedar Invitational
6 2:02.39Judge Memorial2017-11-03West vs. Judge and Rowland Hal
7 2:02.47Richfield2017-11-09Richfield vs SS North Sanpete
8 2:09.00American Leadership2017-11-06Spanish Fork ALA Union @ Mount
9 2:13.44South Summit2017-11-07Morgan @ South Summit
10 2:17.10Union2017-11-06Spanish Fork ALA Union @ Mount
11 2:20.40Morgan2017-11-07Morgan @ South Summit
12 2:20.70North Sanpete2017-11-03Red Black & Blue 2017

3A Men 200 Free Relay
OrderTimeSchoolDateMeet
1 1:43.40Grand County2017-11-10Cedar Invitational
2 1:43.45Emery2017-11-10Cedar Invitational
3 1:44.76Delta High School2017-11-10Cedar Invitational
4 1:44.97Carbon2017-11-16Richfield vs SS Carbon
5 1:48.50South Summit2017-11-16Judge Union @ South Summit
6 1:48.54Summit Academy2017-11-042017 Region XI Invitational -
7 1:49.65Grantsville2017-11-16Grantsville @ Tooele 2017
8 1:50.19Union2017-11-16Judge Union @ South Summit
9 1:54.84Maeser Prep2017-11-09Timpview, Timpanogos & Maeser
10 1:55.06Judge Memorial2017-11-16Judge Union @ South Summit
11 1:55.51Richfield2017-11-18Richfield vs Delta
12 1:57.60North Sanpete2017-11-09Richfield vs SS North Sanpete
13 2:03.55American Leadership2017-11-06Spanish Fork ALA Union @ Mount
14 2:07.39Morgan2017-11-14Bonneville and Morgan @ ROY

3A Men 400 Free Relay
OrderTimeSchoolDateMeet
1 3:46.48Grantsville2017-11-10Cedar Invitational
2 3:51.58Grand County2017-11-14SSev Grand NSanp @ Emery
3 3:53.55Emery2017-11-14SSev Grand NSanp @ Emery
4 4:00.10Delta High School2017-11-18Richfield vs Delta
5 4:02.31Carbon2017-11-10Cedar Invitational
6 4:02.98Summit Academy2017-11-10Juan Diego - Rowland Hall - Mo
7 4:09.45Judge Memorial2017-11-07Highland Judge Rowland Hall
8 4:12.38Union2017-11-16Judge Union @ South Summit
9 4:26.43Richfield2017-11-09Richfield vs SS Carbon
10 4:28.01American Leadership2017-11-06Spanish Fork ALA Union @ Mount
11 4:40.25North Sanpete2017-11-14SSev Grand NSanp @ Emery
12 4:47.32Morgan2017-11-07Morgan @ South Summit
13 4:47.85South Summit2017-11-07Morgan @ South Summit