Utah Swimming Coaches Association

NISCA - USA Swimming - Utah Swimming - Membership Application Form - HS Team abbreviations
Member List 12-01-2017(Notify Mel of any changes)  - Sample Meet Manager High School Swim Meet
President:  John Moran johnmoran@skaggscatholiccenter.org    Treasure:  Mel Roberts  swimcoach506@hotmail.com


If your school is not listed then I have not received any results for your school, send something in, or your school has not paid yet.
 
Only times after school paid date will show up
 
3A Women 200 Free
OrderTimeNameGradeSchoolDateMeet
1 1:59.32Begay, Hadlee9Grantsville2018-01-25Region 13 Chanpionship 2018
2 2:03.24Hansen, KylieMaeser Prep2018-02-083A 2018 Utah State Championshi
3 2:06.50Grandy, Hailey11Judge Memorial2018-02-083A 2018 Utah State Championshi
4 2:09.20Kimmerle, Mary11Grand County2017-12-08GRAND INVITATIONAL
5 2:16.48Kling, AlexisRichfield2018-01-25Region 15 Championships
6 2:16.69Johansen, Alexis11Emery2018-01-25Region 15 Championships
7 2:16.86Reynolds, Olivia12Summit Academy2017-11-042017 Region XI Invitational -
8 2:17.87Kling, AubriRichfield2018-01-18Richfield vs Emery, South Sevi
9 2:19.58Peterson, Amy11American Leadership2017-11-21ALA & Stansbury @ DHS
10 2:21.44Hooley, Kaelee10Emery2018-01-11NSumWAGun@Emery
11 2:21.63Eiting, Cassidy12South Summit2017-12-15TOOELE INVITATIONAL 2017
12 2:22.24Thompson, AnnaleeRichfield2018-01-25Region 15 Championships
13 2:22.65Jespersen, Emily10Carbon2018-02-083A 2018 Utah State Championshi
14 2:22.66Crowther, Katie11Maeser Prep2017-11-17Bingham Invitational 2017
15 2:23.09Warden, Hailey10Judge Memorial2017-11-16Judge Union @ South Summit
16 2:23.13Baker, Ashlin10Carbon2018-02-083A 2018 Utah State Championshi
17 2:26.10Swasey, Megan11Carbon2017-11-21CARBON, GUNNISON, MILLARD @ GR
18 2:26.59Barrett, Kacee10Carbon2018-01-05Richfield, Union @ Carbon
19 2:29.25Murdock, Sophie12Richfield2017-11-16NS_SS_WA_RICH
20 2:29.40Kooyman, Cj10Delta High School2018-02-083A 2018 Utah State Championshi
21 2:29.71Guymon, Haley9Emery2018-01-16PaysonALAGrand@emery
22 2:29.99Bass, Brianne11Emery2018-01-09CarbonNSPSSV@Emery
23 2:30.24Riser, HannahUnion2018-02-083A 2018 Utah State Championshi
24 2:30.40Migliori, Angellena10Emery2017-12-01Emery @ Uintah
25 2:32.09Swasey, Nicole9Carbon2017-12-15CARB NSPHS WA GVHS
26 2:32.53Wheelwright, Rachel10Morgan2017-11-14Bonneville and Morgan @ ROY
27 2:32.68Morris, Hannah11Emery2018-02-083A 2018 Utah State Championshi
28 2:33.14Garcia, Alejandra10Emery2018-01-25Region 15 Championships
29 2:33.35Lynn, Alora9Summit Academy2017-11-17Bingham Invitational 2017
30 2:34.52Ward, Anna12Judge Memorial2018-01-04Judge, Grantsville, Morgan @ S
31 2:34.60Vandyke, Natale9Carbon2018-02-083A 2018 Utah State Championshi
32 2:34.74Atkinson, Mckenna9South Summit2017-11-16Judge Union @ South Summit
33 2:36.76Baker, Shannon12Carbon2017-11-21CARBON, GUNNISON, MILLARD @ GR
34 2:36.90Kimmerle, Kiersten10Grand County2018-01-12January Invitational 2018
35 2:37.89Terwilleger, Sydney11Emery2017-12-20NSHSGVHSUintah@Emery
36 2:38.61Collyer, SadieSouth Summit2017-12-12Morgan & South Summit
37 2:39.70Hess, Megan9Emery2018-01-25Region 15 Championships
38 2:41.08Hunter, Reagan9Grantsville2018-02-083A 2018 Utah State Championshi
39 2:41.77Felkins, KristinaUnion2018-02-083A 2018 Utah State Championshi
40 2:42.93Dewitt, Mckenna11Morgan2017-11-14Bonneville and Morgan @ ROY
41 2:43.18Foy, Mekinley9Morgan2018-01-04Judge, Grantsville, Morgan @ S
42 2:45.64Beckstrom, Jaycie10Morgan2017-12-12Morgan & South Summit
43 2:45.97Myler, TessaRichfield2018-01-05Richfield, Union @ Carbon
44 2:46.83Runia, Nyah10Summit Academy2017-11-17Bingham Invitational 2017
45 2:46.93Goold, Mckenzie9Delta High School2017-12-01Millard & Union @ DHS
46 2:47.47Wakefield, Josie10Grand County2018-01-25Region 15 Championships
47 2:47.71Crompton, Sofia9Carbon2017-12-05Emery and Gunnison @ Carbon
48 2:47.98Franks, MarisaRichfield2017-12-13Richfield vs North Sanpete
49 2:48.30Haycock, Kylee11Grantsville2017-11-21Grantsville, Northsanpete@ Bea
50 2:48.36Mikesell, Marisol9Richfield2017-12-19Rich,Cedar, CV,HURR,BEAV

3A Women 200 I.M.
OrderTimeNameGradeSchoolDateMeet
1 2:14.93Begay, Hadlee9Grantsville2017-12-15TOOELE INVITATIONAL 2017
2 2:16.18Thomas, Savannah12Grantsville2018-01-18Quad Meet @ Stansbury 2018
3 2:24.33Kimmerle, Mary11Grand County2018-02-083A 2018 Utah State Championshi
4 2:25.97Hansen, KylieMaeser Prep2017-11-17Bingham Invitational 2017
5 2:31.31Peterson, Amy11American Leadership2018-02-083A 2018 Utah State Championshi
6 2:35.01Barrett, Kacee10Carbon2018-02-083A 2018 Utah State Championshi
7 2:35.24Hooley, Kaelee10Emery2018-02-083A 2018 Utah State Championshi
8 2:35.33Shum, Anna12Judge Memorial2018-01-132018 HOME vs Judge Memorial
9 2:36.77Swasey, Megan11Carbon2017-12-15CARB NSPHS WA GVHS
10 2:37.75Kling, AubriRichfield2017-12-13Richfield vs North Sanpete
11 2:38.12Kling, AlexisRichfield2018-01-18Richfield vs Emery, South Sevi
12 2:38.75Guymon, Haley9Emery2018-02-083A 2018 Utah State Championshi
13 2:40.37Eiting, Cassidy12South Summit2017-12-12Morgan & South Summit
14 2:40.71Murdock, Sophie12Richfield2018-01-25Region 15 Championships
15 2:42.22Wheelwright, Rachel10Morgan2017-12-15Judge Memorial Holiday Classic
16 2:42.65Boer, Saskia9Summit Academy2018-01-25Region 13 Chanpionship 2018
17 2:43.13Sherman, Grace9Judge Memorial2018-01-132018 HOME vs Judge Memorial
18 2:45.06Johansen, Alexis11Emery2017-12-01Emery @ Uintah
19 2:46.24Ward, Anna12Judge Memorial2018-02-083A 2018 Utah State Championshi
20 2:47.14Swasey, Nicole9Carbon2018-02-083A 2018 Utah State Championshi
21 2:51.93Herrin, Valerie9American Leadership2018-02-083A 2018 Utah State Championshi
22 2:54.12Thompson, AnnaleeRichfield2017-12-06Richfield vs Spanish Fork, Sou
23 2:54.37Baker, Shannon12Carbon2017-11-09Richfield vs SS Carbon
24 2:54.62Funk, Jennifer10Emery2018-02-083A 2018 Utah State Championshi
25 2:55.45Simmons, Raquelle10Emery2018-02-083A 2018 Utah State Championshi
26 2:55.52Terry, Paige9Delta High School2017-12-08Cedar & N Summit @ DHS
27 2:56.56Mikesell, Marisol9Richfield2017-12-13Richfield vs North Sanpete
28 2:57.33Jespersen, Emily10Carbon2017-11-21CARBON, GUNNISON, MILLARD @ GR
29 2:58.76Bass, Brianne11Emery2017-12-01Emery @ Uintah
30 2:59.93Foy, Mekinley9Morgan2018-01-18Morgan at North summit
31 2:59.97Crompton, Sofia9Carbon2017-12-12Payson, Uintah, Wasatch Academ
32 3:00.14Olsen, Abigail11Emery2018-01-18Richfield vs Emery, South Sevi
33 3:02.23Migliori, Angellena10Emery2017-12-08GRAND INVITATIONAL
34 3:02.35Higley, Anika11Grantsville2018-01-04Judge, Grantsville, Morgan @ S
35 3:02.74Robinson, AubreeSouth Sevier2018-02-083A 2018 Utah State Championshi
36 3:03.60Terwilleger, Sydney11Emery2017-11-21Richfield@Emery
37 3:03.67Myler, TessaRichfield2018-01-25Region 15 Championships
38 3:03.91Haycock, Kylee11Grantsville2018-01-25Region 13 Chanpionship 2018
39 3:04.05Dewitt, Mckenna11Morgan2017-12-05Morgan @ Grantsville 2017
40 3:04.36Kooyman, Cj10Delta High School2017-11-03Red Black & Blue 2017
41 3:04.57Nielson, Makyan11Emery2018-01-25Region 15 Championships
42 3:05.55Steele, Eliza10Richfield2017-12-06Richfield vs Spanish Fork, Sou
43 3:06.03Baker, Ashlin10Carbon2018-01-20Delta, Grand @ Carbon
44 3:06.66Kauwe, Mckaelle12American Leadership2017-11-21ALA & Stansbury @ DHS
45 3:10.40Steele, Emmaline11Richfield2017-11-21Richfield@Emery
46 3:11.95Tait, BrenleyRichfield2018-01-12January Invitational 2018
47 3:16.17Vandyke, Natale9Carbon2018-01-05Richfield, Union @ Carbon
48 3:16.23Davis, Taycie12Carbon2018-01-17Last Chance Meet
49 3:16.50Layton, Abby12Carbon2017-11-09Richfield vs SS Carbon
50 3:16.64Bieling, Sierra10Judge Memorial2018-01-25Region 13 Chanpionship 2018

3A Women 50 Free
OrderTimeNameGradeSchoolDateMeet
1 25.39Thomas, Savannah12Grantsville2017-12-05Morgan @ Grantsville 2017
2 26.49Kling, AubriRichfield2018-01-25Region 15 Championships
3 26.89Shum, Anna12Judge Memorial2018-02-083A 2018 Utah State Championshi
4 27.03Kimmerle, Mary11Grand County2017-11-10Cedar Invitational
5 27.09Swasey, Megan11Carbon2018-02-083A 2018 Utah State Championshi
6 27.50Baker, Shannon12Carbon2018-02-083A 2018 Utah State Championshi
7 27.53Reynolds, Olivia12Summit Academy2018-01-12JDCSH SA OGDEN
8 27.56Johansen, Alexis11Emery2018-02-083A 2018 Utah State Championshi
9 27.63Grandy, Hailey11Judge Memorial2017-11-07Highland Judge Rowland Hall
10 27.68Warden, Hailey10Judge Memorial2018-02-083A 2018 Utah State Championshi
11 27.70Hansen, KylieMaeser Prep2018-02-083A 2018 Utah State Championshi
12 27.91Crowther, Katie11Maeser Prep2017-11-14Timpanogos Maeser @ Mountain
13 28.10Bass, Brianne11Emery2018-01-25Region 15 Championships
14 28.28Hooley, Kaelee10Emery2018-01-25Region 15 Championships
15 28.55Wheelwright, Rachel10Morgan2018-02-083A 2018 Utah State Championshi
16 28.56Migliori, Angellena10Emery2018-02-083A 2018 Utah State Championshi
17 28.59Eiting, Cassidy12South Summit2017-12-15TOOELE INVITATIONAL 2017
18 28.69Thompson, AnnaleeRichfield2017-12-13Richfield vs North Sanpete
19 28.72Peterson, Amy11American Leadership2017-12-07Maple Mountain & ALA @ Mountai
20 28.80Richards, Jacee10Carbon2018-02-083A 2018 Utah State Championshi
21 28.99Terwilleger, Sydney11Emery2018-01-25Region 15 Championships
22 29.04Franks, MarisaRichfield2018-01-25Region 15 Championships
23 29.11Dewitt, Mckenna11Morgan2018-02-083A 2018 Utah State Championshi
24 29.12Potter, Brooklynn11Emery2018-02-083A 2018 Utah State Championshi
25 29.19Barrett, Kacee10Carbon2017-11-21CARBON, GUNNISON, MILLARD @ GR
26 29.33Crompton, Sofia9Carbon2018-01-20Delta, Grand @ Carbon
27 29.55Murdock, Sophie12Richfield2017-12-19Rich,Cedar, CV,HURR,BEAV
28 29.56Hugentobler, Brooklin12Grand County2018-02-083A 2018 Utah State Championshi
29 29.62Jepersen, EmilyCarbon2018-01-12Highland Invitational 2018
29 29.62Sherman, Grace9Judge Memorial2018-01-25Region 13 Chanpionship 2018
31 29.73Jespersen, Emily10Carbon2017-11-09Richfield vs SS Carbon
32 29.75Guymon, Haley9Emery2018-01-11NSumWAGun@Emery
33 29.79Taylor, Mona9Grand County2018-01-20Delta, Grand @ Carbon
34 29.84Beckstrom, Jaycie10Morgan2018-02-083A 2018 Utah State Championshi
35 29.87Ward, Anna12Judge Memorial2017-11-03West vs. Judge and Rowland Hal
36 29.99Herrin, Valerie9American Leadership2017-12-13Salem Hills vs. Spanish Fork a
37 30.06Mikesell, Marisol9Richfield2018-01-12January Invitational 2018
38 30.07Baker, Ashlin10Carbon2018-01-09CarbonNSPSSV@Emery
39 30.12Kling, AlexisRichfield2017-11-27Richfield vs Gunnison and Gran
40 30.19Funk, Jocee11Emery2018-01-16PaysonALAGrand@emery
40 30.19Ashton, Tylea11Morgan2018-01-25Region 13 Chanpionship 2018
42 30.24Johnston, Grace9Grand County2018-01-25Region 15 Championships
43 30.38Garcia, Alejandra10Emery2018-01-11NSumWAGun@Emery
44 30.39Boer, Saskia9Summit Academy2018-01-04Juan Diego
45 30.44Tait, BrittanRichfield2018-01-25Region 15 Championships
46 30.45Funk, Jennifer10Emery2018-01-16PaysonALAGrand@emery
47 30.49Terry, Paige9Delta High School2017-11-21ALA & Stansbury @ DHS
48 30.51Atkinson, Mckenna9South Summit2017-11-09South Summit, Ogden @ Bear Riv
49 30.75King, Maddison11American Leadership2017-12-07Maple Mountain & ALA @ Mountai
50 30.77Goold, Mckenzie9Delta High School2017-12-15TOOELE INVITATIONAL 2017

3A Women 100 Fly
OrderTimeNameGradeSchoolDateMeet
1 59.03Begay, Hadlee9Grantsville2017-12-15TOOELE INVITATIONAL 2017
2 1:04.48Reynolds, Olivia12Summit Academy2018-02-083A 2018 Utah State Championshi
3 1:05.96Thomas, Savannah12Grantsville2017-12-21Grantsville @ Hillcrest
4 1:06.16Shum, Anna12Judge Memorial2018-01-12Judge, South Sevier Dual Meet
5 1:06.36Wheelwright, Rachel10Morgan2018-02-083A 2018 Utah State Championshi
6 1:06.64Sherman, Grace9Judge Memorial2018-02-083A 2018 Utah State Championshi
7 1:10.99Crompton, Sofia9Carbon2018-02-083A 2018 Utah State Championshi
8 1:11.03Grandy, Hailey11Judge Memorial2018-01-04Judge, Grantsville, Morgan @ S
9 1:11.06Kimmerle, Mary11Grand County2017-12-05WA, N Sanpete & Grand @ Millar
10 1:11.17Kling, AlexisRichfield2018-01-25Region 15 Championships
11 1:11.59Barrett, Kacee10Carbon2018-01-25Region 14 Championships
12 1:11.62Hooley, Kaelee10Emery2018-01-25Region 15 Championships
13 1:12.09Peterson, Amy11American Leadership2017-11-06Spanish Fork ALA Union @ Mount
14 1:13.93Guymon, Haley9Emery2018-01-25Region 15 Championships
15 1:15.86Johansen, Alexis11Emery2018-01-18Richfield vs Emery, South Sevi
16 1:15.97Terwilleger, Sydney11Emery2018-02-083A 2018 Utah State Championshi
17 1:17.07Murdock, Sophie12Richfield2017-12-13Richfield vs North Sanpete
18 1:17.15Kling, AubriRichfield2017-11-27Richfield vs Gunnison and Gran
19 1:18.81Bass, Brianne11Emery2017-12-08GRAND INVITATIONAL
20 1:18.93Herrin, Valerie9American Leadership2018-01-25Region 14 Championships
21 1:20.73Mendia, Agustina12South Summit2017-11-16Judge Union @ South Summit
22 1:23.44Nielson, Makyan11Emery2018-02-083A 2018 Utah State Championshi
22 1:23.44Terry, Paige9Delta High School2017-12-15TOOELE INVITATIONAL 2017
24 1:23.96Robinson, AubreeSouth Sevier2017-11-14SSev Grand NSanp @ Emery
25 1:24.91Vandersteen, Olivia9Judge Memorial2018-02-083A 2018 Utah State Championshi
26 1:24.97Layton, Abby12Carbon2018-02-083A 2018 Utah State Championshi
27 1:25.30Hatch, Mckyla10Richfield2018-01-18Richfield vs Emery, South Sevi
28 1:25.47Collyer, SadieSouth Summit2018-02-083A 2018 Utah State Championshi
29 1:25.65Tait, BrenleyRichfield2018-01-12January Invitational 2018
30 1:25.79Betts, JillianUnion2018-02-083A 2018 Utah State Championshi
31 1:25.87Kauwe, Mckaelle12American Leadership2018-02-083A 2018 Utah State Championshi
32 1:26.69Olsen, Abigail11Emery2018-02-083A 2018 Utah State Championshi
33 1:26.81Ashton, Tylea11Morgan2018-01-18Morgan at North summit
34 1:26.85Riser, HannahUnion2017-11-16Judge Union @ South Summit
35 1:27.46Steele, Emmaline11Richfield2018-01-25Region 15 Championships
36 1:27.64Mikesell, Marisol9Richfield2017-11-09Richfield vs SS North Sanpete
37 1:28.43Myler, TessaRichfield2017-11-21Richfield@Emery
38 1:29.57Migliori, Angellena10Emery2017-12-20NSHSGVHSUintah@Emery
39 1:30.19Thompson, AnnaleeRichfield2017-11-18Richfield vs Delta
40 1:31.13Boer, Saskia9Summit Academy2018-01-04Juan Diego
41 1:31.88Wilkinson, Cami9Morgan2018-01-04Judge, Grantsville, Morgan @ S
42 1:31.98Jespersen, Emily10Carbon2017-12-12Payson, Uintah, Wasatch Academ
43 1:33.51Felkins, KristinaUnion2017-12-15TOOELE INVITATIONAL 2017
44 1:33.65Jordan, Esther12Grantsville2017-12-15TOOELE INVITATIONAL 2017
45 1:33.96Higley, Anika11Grantsville2017-11-16Grantsville @ Tooele 2017
46 1:34.99Davis, Taycie12Carbon2018-01-05Richfield, Union @ Carbon
47 1:35.69Tait, BrittanRichfield2018-01-05Richfield, Union @ Carbon
47 1:35.69Mogan, KristenRichfield2018-01-16NSWARHSS
49 1:35.76Morris, Hannah11Emery2018-01-16PaysonALAGrand@emery
50 1:35.89Adams, TeeannaRichfield2018-01-16NSWARHSS

3A Women 100 Free
OrderTimeNameGradeSchoolDateMeet
1 56.85Thomas, Savannah12Grantsville2017-11-30Grantsville @Ben Lomond
2 56.86Grandy, Hailey11Judge Memorial2018-02-083A 2018 Utah State Championshi
3 56.88Begay, Hadlee9Grantsville2017-11-10Cedar Invitational
4 57.22Kimmerle, Mary11Grand County2018-01-25Region 15 Championships
5 58.80Reynolds, Olivia12Summit Academy2018-02-083A 2018 Utah State Championshi
6 1:00.19Hansen, KylieMaeser Prep2017-11-09Timpview, Timpanogos & Maeser
7 1:00.56Hooley, Kaelee10Emery2018-02-083A 2018 Utah State Championshi
8 1:00.69Kling, AlexisRichfield2018-01-18Richfield vs Emery, South Sevi
9 1:00.70Kling, AubriRichfield2018-01-25Region 15 Championships
10 1:01.11Baker, Shannon12Carbon2018-02-083A 2018 Utah State Championshi
11 1:01.48Shum, Anna12Judge Memorial2017-12-15Judge Memorial Holiday Classic
12 1:01.61Warden, Hailey10Judge Memorial2018-02-083A 2018 Utah State Championshi
13 1:01.64Swasey, Megan11Carbon2018-01-25Region 14 Championships
14 1:02.00Eiting, Cassidy12South Summit2018-02-083A 2018 Utah State Championshi
15 1:02.25Crowther, Katie11Maeser Prep2017-11-14Timpanogos Maeser @ Mountain
16 1:03.48Bass, Brianne11Emery2018-01-25Region 15 Championships
17 1:03.53Johansen, Alexis11Emery2018-01-16PaysonALAGrand@emery
18 1:03.55Peterson, Amy11American Leadership2017-12-13Salem Hills vs. Spanish Fork a
19 1:04.40Jespersen, Emily10Carbon2018-02-083A 2018 Utah State Championshi
20 1:04.93Guymon, Haley9Emery2018-01-18Richfield vs Emery, South Sevi
21 1:05.42Richards, Jacee10Carbon2018-02-083A 2018 Utah State Championshi
22 1:05.54Herrin, Valerie9American Leadership2018-01-25Region 14 Championships
23 1:05.63Thompson, AnnaleeRichfield2018-01-12January Invitational 2018
24 1:05.79Jepersen, EmilyCarbon2018-01-12Highland Invitational 2018
25 1:05.95Potter, Brooklynn11Emery2018-02-083A 2018 Utah State Championshi
26 1:06.05Ward, Anna12Judge Memorial2018-01-12Judge, South Sevier Dual Meet
27 1:06.20Sherman, Grace9Judge Memorial2018-01-132018 HOME vs Judge Memorial
28 1:06.71Barrett, Kacee10Carbon2017-12-15CARB NSPHS WA GVHS
29 1:06.82Migliori, Angellena10Emery2018-02-083A 2018 Utah State Championshi
30 1:06.90Simmons, Raquelle10Emery2018-02-083A 2018 Utah State Championshi
31 1:06.93Taylor, Mona9Grand County2018-02-083A 2018 Utah State Championshi
32 1:07.11Murdock, Sophie12Richfield2017-11-18Richfield vs Delta
33 1:07.26Crompton, Sofia9Carbon2018-01-17Last Chance Meet
34 1:07.63Franks, MarisaRichfield2018-01-25Region 15 Championships
35 1:07.79Atkinson, Mckenna9South Summit2017-12-01RICHFIELD, S. SUMMIT @ GRAND
36 1:07.83Terwilleger, Sydney11Emery2018-01-09CarbonNSPSSV@Emery
37 1:08.04Baker, Ashlin10Carbon2018-01-20Delta, Grand @ Carbon
38 1:08.29Hugentobler, Brooklin12Grand County2018-02-083A 2018 Utah State Championshi
39 1:08.32Wheelwright, Rachel10Morgan2017-11-30Bonneville & Morgan @ OHS
40 1:09.19Riser, HannahUnion2017-11-06Spanish Fork ALA Union @ Mount
41 1:09.76Pendleton, Sherisse11Carbon2018-02-083A 2018 Utah State Championshi
42 1:09.89Funk, Jennifer10Emery2018-01-16PaysonALAGrand@emery
43 1:10.01Ashton, Tylea11Morgan2018-01-25Region 13 Chanpionship 2018
44 1:10.28Hess, Megan9Emery2018-01-25Region 15 Championships
45 1:10.37Swanson, Lael9Summit Academy2017-12-08Summit Academy Invite
46 1:10.48Swasey, Nicole9Carbon2017-12-15CARB NSPHS WA GVHS
47 1:10.57Runia, Nyah10Summit Academy2018-02-083A 2018 Utah State Championshi
48 1:10.65Foy, Mekinley9Morgan2017-12-05Morgan @ Grantsville 2017
49 1:10.84Lynn, Alora9Summit Academy2017-11-30Juan Diego & Summit Academy @
50 1:10.88Garcia, Alejandra10Emery2017-11-14SSev,Grand,NSanp@Emery

3A Women 500 Free
OrderTimeNameGradeSchoolDateMeet
1 5:16.48Begay, Hadlee9Grantsville2017-12-05Morgan @ Grantsville 2017
2 5:26.88Hansen, KylieMaeser Prep2018-02-083A 2018 Utah State Championshi
3 5:43.24Kimmerle, Mary11Grand County2018-02-083A 2018 Utah State Championshi
4 5:47.55Reynolds, Olivia12Summit Academy2018-02-083A 2018 Utah State Championshi
5 5:55.56Grandy, Hailey11Judge Memorial2018-01-12Judge, South Sevier Dual Meet
6 6:07.21Peterson, Amy11American Leadership2018-02-083A 2018 Utah State Championshi
7 6:28.50Baker, Ashlin10Carbon2018-02-083A 2018 Utah State Championshi
8 6:29.90Jespersen, Emily10Carbon2018-02-083A 2018 Utah State Championshi
9 6:32.52Ward, Anna12Judge Memorial2018-01-25Region 13 Chanpionship 2018
10 6:33.09Boer, Saskia9Summit Academy2018-01-25Region 13 Chanpionship 2018
11 6:35.06Lynn, Alora9Summit Academy2018-02-083A 2018 Utah State Championshi
12 6:41.52Hooley, Kaelee10Emery2017-12-20NSHSGVHSUintah@Emery
13 6:42.12Kling, AubriRichfield2017-12-01RICHFIELD, S. SUMMIT @ GRAND
14 6:43.72Thompson, AnnaleeRichfield2018-01-25Region 15 Championships
15 6:44.93Riser, HannahUnion2018-01-25Region 14 Championships
16 6:45.51Murdock, Sophie12Richfield2017-12-06Richfield vs Spanish Fork, Sou
17 6:50.69Terwilleger, Sydney11Emery2017-12-15TOOELE INVITATIONAL 2017
18 6:53.52Johansen, Alexis11Emery2017-12-08GRAND INVITATIONAL
19 6:57.28Bass, Brianne11Emery2017-12-15TOOELE INVITATIONAL 2017
20 6:57.57Morris, Hannah11Emery2018-02-083A 2018 Utah State Championshi
21 7:02.06Guymon, Haley9Emery2018-01-16PaysonALAGrand@emery
22 7:03.11Wheelwright, Rachel10Morgan2017-11-07Morgan @ South Summit
23 7:03.42Garcia, Alejandra10Emery2018-02-083A 2018 Utah State Championshi
24 7:04.09Funk, Jennifer10Emery2018-02-083A 2018 Utah State Championshi
25 7:04.80Kling, AlexisRichfield2017-12-13Richfield vs North Sanpete
26 7:06.80Swasey, Nicole9Carbon2018-01-20Delta, Grand @ Carbon
27 7:10.52Kooyman, Cj10Delta High School2017-12-08Cedar & N Summit @ DHS
28 7:12.35Eiting, Cassidy12South Summit2017-11-07Morgan @ South Summit
29 7:14.23Baker, Shannon12Carbon2017-11-21CARBON, GUNNISON, MILLARD @ GR
30 7:15.44Vandyke, Natale9Carbon2018-02-083A 2018 Utah State Championshi
31 7:17.40Felkins, KristinaUnion2018-01-17Last Chance Meet
32 7:21.17Migliori, Angellena10Emery2017-12-05Emery and Gunnison @ Carbon
33 7:22.19Simmons, Raquelle10Emery2018-01-18Richfield vs Emery, South Sevi
34 7:38.37Kimmerle, Kiersten10Grand County2017-11-27Richfield vs Gunnison and Gran
35 7:39.46Tait, BrittanRichfield2018-01-25Region 15 Championships
36 7:40.03Urie, Laura10Emery2018-02-083A 2018 Utah State Championshi
37 7:40.06Mikesell, Marisol9Richfield2017-11-18Richfield vs Delta
38 7:40.95Dewitt, Mckenna11Morgan2018-01-04Judge, Grantsville, Morgan @ S
39 7:43.77Richards, Jacee10Carbon2017-12-12Payson, Uintah, Wasatch Academ
40 7:46.93Olsen, Abigail11Emery2018-01-05RH, Emery, Gunnison & N Sanpet
41 7:47.31Southwick, SeonnaRichfield2018-01-05Richfield, Union @ Carbon
42 7:48.97Hunter, Reagan9Grantsville2017-12-21Grantsville @ Hillcrest
43 7:50.49Serrano, PazRichfield2018-01-12January Invitational 2018
44 7:52.02Davis, Taycie12Carbon2018-01-25Region 14 Championships
45 7:56.58Steele, Emmaline11Richfield2017-11-03Red Black & Blue 2017
46 7:57.87Waite, Britannia9Emery2017-11-21Richfield@Emery
47 8:01.40Mogan, KristenRichfield2018-01-25Region 15 Championships
48 8:06.75Kause, Corrina9Grand County2017-12-05WA, N Sanpete & Grand @ Millar
49 8:10.54Hess, Megan9Emery2017-12-05Emery and Gunnison @ Carbon
50 8:12.93Layton, Abby12Carbon2017-11-21CARBON, GUNNISON, MILLARD @ GR

3A Women 100 Back
OrderTimeNameGradeSchoolDateMeet
1 1:03.03Thomas, Savannah12Grantsville2017-11-30Grantsville @Ben Lomond
2 1:05.83Swasey, Megan11Carbon2018-02-083A 2018 Utah State Championshi
3 1:06.26Shum, Anna12Judge Memorial2017-11-03West vs. Judge and Rowland Hal
4 1:07.20Kimmerle, Mary11Grand County2017-11-27Richfield vs Gunnison and Gran
5 1:07.60Johansen, Alexis11Emery2018-01-25Region 15 Championships
6 1:07.61Begay, Hadlee9Grantsville2017-11-03Red Black & Blue 2017
7 1:09.53Grandy, Hailey11Judge Memorial2018-01-04Judge, Grantsville, Morgan @ S
8 1:10.63Wheelwright, Rachel10Morgan2018-02-083A 2018 Utah State Championshi
9 1:12.16Murdock, Sophie12Richfield2018-01-25Region 15 Championships
10 1:12.49Warden, Hailey10Judge Memorial2018-01-25Region 13 Chanpionship 2018
11 1:12.58Terwilleger, Sydney11Emery2018-01-25Region 15 Championships
12 1:13.57Hansen, KylieMaeser Prep2017-12-08Summit Academy Invite
13 1:13.62Baker, Shannon12Carbon2018-01-25Region 14 Championships
14 1:14.61Wakefield, Josie10Grand County2018-02-083A 2018 Utah State Championshi
15 1:14.78Dewitt, Mckenna11Morgan2018-02-083A 2018 Utah State Championshi
16 1:15.32Peterson, Amy11American Leadership2017-12-13Salem Hills vs. Spanish Fork a
17 1:16.42Hooley, Kaelee10Emery2017-12-08GRAND INVITATIONAL
18 1:17.18Eiting, Cassidy12South Summit2017-11-21Union, North Summit @ South Su
19 1:18.21Kling, AubriRichfield2018-01-16NSWARHSS
20 1:19.08Mikesell, Marisol9Richfield2018-01-25Region 15 Championships
21 1:19.40Jespersen, Emily10Carbon2017-12-15CARB NSPHS WA GVHS
22 1:19.73Johnston, Grace9Grand County2018-02-083A 2018 Utah State Championshi
23 1:19.87Steele, Eliza10Richfield2018-01-25Region 15 Championships
24 1:20.04Bass, Brianne11Emery2017-11-07WA MILLARD @ EMERY
25 1:20.15Ward, Anna12Judge Memorial2017-11-03West vs. Judge and Rowland Hal
26 1:20.68Terry, Paige9Delta High School2017-11-18Richfield vs Delta
27 1:20.95Goold, Mckenzie9Delta High School2018-01-052018 ThunderCat Invite
28 1:22.17Garcia, Alejandra10Emery2018-01-16PaysonALAGrand@emery
29 1:22.19Kling, AlexisRichfield2017-12-06Richfield vs Spanish Fork, Sou
30 1:22.21Thompson, AnnaleeRichfield2017-11-09Richfield vs SS North Sanpete
31 1:22.29Higley, Anika11Grantsville2018-02-083A 2018 Utah State Championshi
32 1:23.13Olsen, Abigail11Emery2017-12-20NSHSGVHSUintah@Emery
33 1:23.28Simmons, Raquelle10Emery2018-01-16PaysonALAGrand@emery
34 1:23.35Mendia, Agustina12South Summit2017-12-20South Summit at North Summit
35 1:24.47Kause, Corrina9Grand County2018-02-083A 2018 Utah State Championshi
36 1:24.86Riser, HannahUnion2017-11-16Judge Union @ South Summit
37 1:25.16Haycock, Kylee11Grantsville2017-12-05Morgan @ Grantsville 2017
38 1:25.58Kooyman, Cj10Delta High School2017-11-28Gunnison&Delta @ Millard
39 1:25.59Guymon, Haley9Emery2017-11-14SSev,Grand,NSanp@Emery
40 1:25.60Oliverson, Emelyn10Emery2018-01-25Region 15 Championships
41 1:25.75Crompton, Sofia9Carbon2017-11-03Carbon at Skyline
42 1:25.81Johnson, Emma11North Sanpete2018-01-25Region 15 Championships
43 1:25.82Franks, MarisaRichfield2017-11-18Richfield vs Delta
44 1:25.93Migliori, Angellena10Emery2017-11-14SSev Grand NSanp @ Emery
45 1:26.55Vandersteen, Olivia9Judge Memorial2018-01-132018 HOME vs Judge Memorial
45 1:26.55Johnson, Ashley11South Summit2017-12-15TOOELE INVITATIONAL 2017
47 1:26.82Foy, Mekinley9Morgan2017-11-30Bonneville & Morgan @ OHS
48 1:26.93Jordan, Stephanie11Grantsville2018-01-25Region 13 Chanpionship 2018
49 1:27.25Ashton, Tylea11Morgan2017-12-12Morgan & South Summit
50 1:27.56Runnels, Elise9Judge Memorial2018-01-04Judge, Grantsville, Morgan @ S

3A Women 100 Breast
OrderTimeNameGradeSchoolDateMeet
1 1:09.00Thomas, Savannah12Grantsville2018-02-083A 2018 Utah State Championshi
2 1:15.20Guymon, Haley9Emery2018-02-083A 2018 Utah State Championshi
3 1:17.28Kling, AubriRichfield2018-01-25Region 15 Championships
4 1:17.83Hansen, KylieMaeser Prep2017-11-17Bingham Invitational 2017
5 1:18.79Swasey, Nicole9Carbon2018-02-083A 2018 Utah State Championshi
6 1:18.80Shum, Anna12Judge Memorial2018-01-132018 HOME vs Judge Memorial
7 1:19.41Sherman, Grace9Judge Memorial2018-02-083A 2018 Utah State Championshi
8 1:20.50Eiting, Cassidy12South Summit2018-02-083A 2018 Utah State Championshi
9 1:20.51Swasey, Megan11Carbon2017-11-16NS_SS_WA_RICH
10 1:21.76Migliori, Angellena10Emery2017-11-07WA MILLARD @ EMERY
11 1:21.91Peterson, Amy11American Leadership2017-12-07Maple Mountain & ALA @ Mountai
12 1:22.25Crompton, Sofia9Carbon2018-02-083A 2018 Utah State Championshi
13 1:23.48Kling, AlexisRichfield2018-01-16NSWARHSS
14 1:24.13Murdock, Sophie12Richfield2017-11-09Richfield vs SS North Sanpete
15 1:25.45Hooley, Kaelee10Emery2017-12-01Emery @ Uintah
16 1:25.61Paxton, AubreyMaeser Prep2018-02-083A 2018 Utah State Championshi
17 1:26.71Boer, Saskia9Summit Academy2018-01-12JDCSH SA OGDEN
18 1:26.73Terry, Paige9Delta High School2018-01-052018 ThunderCat Invite
19 1:26.84Johansen, Alexis11Emery2017-12-20NSHSGVHSUintah@Emery
20 1:27.23Jackman, Kyla9Grand County2018-02-083A 2018 Utah State Championshi
21 1:27.25Pendleton, Sherisse11Carbon2018-02-083A 2018 Utah State Championshi
22 1:27.47Foy, Mekinley9Morgan2018-02-083A 2018 Utah State Championshi
23 1:27.57Willson, Harmony12Emery2018-01-11NSumWAGun@Emery
24 1:28.38Olsen, Abigail11Emery2017-11-07WA MILLARD @ EMERY
25 1:28.81Kooyman, Cj10Delta High School2018-02-083A 2018 Utah State Championshi
26 1:28.91Kimmerle, Kiersten10Grand County2017-11-21CARBON, GUNNISON, MILLARD @ GR
27 1:30.16Funk, Jennifer10Emery2017-12-01Emery @ Uintah
28 1:32.17Brown, JorgiaRichfield2018-01-25Region 15 Championships
29 1:32.44Steele, Emmaline11Richfield2018-01-25Region 15 Championships
30 1:32.61Haycock, Kylee11Grantsville2018-01-25Region 13 Chanpionship 2018
31 1:32.78Mccandles, Kayleigh9Emery2017-11-21Richfield@Emery
32 1:32.85Steele, Eliza10Richfield2017-12-01RICHFIELD, S. SUMMIT @ GRAND
33 1:33.45Thompson, AnnaleeRichfield2017-11-09Richfield vs SS Carbon
34 1:33.67Baker, Ashlin10Carbon2018-01-17Last Chance Meet
35 1:33.71Nielson, Makyan11Emery2017-12-15TOOELE INVITATIONAL 2017
36 1:33.75Bass, Brianne11Emery2017-12-01Emery @ Uintah
37 1:33.80Serrano, PazRichfield2017-11-27Richfield vs Gunnison and Gran
38 1:33.84Mendia, Agustina12South Summit2017-11-16Judge Union @ South Summit
39 1:34.27Paulick, Haylie11Grantsville2017-12-21Grantsville @ Hillcrest
40 1:34.45Swanson, Lael9Summit Academy2018-01-25Region 13 Chanpionship 2018
41 1:34.59Hatch, Mckyla10Richfield2017-11-09Richfield vs SS North Sanpete
42 1:34.76Garcia, Alejandra10Emery2017-11-07WA MILLARD @ EMERY
43 1:35.12Dewitt, Mckenna11Morgan2017-11-30Bonneville & Morgan @ OHS
44 1:35.38Potter, Brooklynn11Emery2017-12-05Emery and Gunnison @ Carbon
45 1:35.39Mccourt, Lorianne10Carbon2018-01-25Region 14 Championships
46 1:35.87Lynn, Alora9Summit Academy2017-11-10Juan Diego - Rowland Hall - Mo
47 1:35.90Collyer, SadieSouth Summit2018-01-04Judge, Grantsville, Morgan @ S
48 1:35.96Morris, Hannah11Emery2018-01-05RH, Emery, Gunnison & N Sanpet
49 1:36.06Adams, TeeannaRichfield2018-01-25Region 15 Championships
50 1:36.22Simmons, Sarah10Emery2018-01-18Richfield vs Emery, South Sevi

3A Women 200 Medley Relay
OrderTimeSchoolDateMeet
1 2:03.31Emery2018-02-083A 2018 Utah State Championshi
2 2:04.84Grantsville2018-02-083A 2018 Utah State Championshi
3 2:04.85Judge Memorial2018-02-083A 2018 Utah State Championshi
4 2:06.61Carbon2018-02-083A 2018 Utah State Championshi
5 2:08.30Richfield2018-01-12January Invitational 2018
6 2:12.23Morgan2018-02-083A 2018 Utah State Championshi
7 2:19.45South Summit2018-02-083A 2018 Utah State Championshi
8 2:21.58Summit Academy2018-01-18Quad Meet @ Stansbury 2018
9 2:23.41North Sanpete2018-02-083A 2018 Utah State Championshi
10 2:23.59American Leadership2018-02-083A 2018 Utah State Championshi
11 2:23.85Grand County2018-02-083A 2018 Utah State Championshi
12 2:24.84Maeser Prep2017-11-09Timpview, Timpanogos & Maeser
13 2:28.28Delta High School2018-01-052018 ThunderCat Invite
14 2:45.11South Sevier2018-01-25Region 15 Championships
15 2:53.08Union2018-01-17Last Chance Meet

3A Women 200 Free Relay
OrderTimeSchoolDateMeet
1 1:48.64Carbon2018-02-083A 2018 Utah State Championshi
2 1:50.66Emery2018-02-083A 2018 Utah State Championshi
3 1:51.41Richfield2018-01-25Region 15 Championships
4 1:53.71Grantsville2018-02-083A 2018 Utah State Championshi
5 1:54.00Judge Memorial2018-01-132018 HOME vs Judge Memorial
6 1:57.78Morgan2018-02-083A 2018 Utah State Championshi
7 1:59.10Grand County2018-02-083A 2018 Utah State Championshi
8 2:01.34South Summit2018-02-083A 2018 Utah State Championshi
9 2:04.29Summit Academy2017-12-01CV Invite 2017
10 2:05.62American Leadership2017-12-13Salem Hills vs. Spanish Fork a
11 2:08.22Delta High School2018-01-052018 ThunderCat Invite
12 2:09.67Maeser Prep2018-01-25Region 14 Championships
13 2:12.31North Sanpete2018-01-16NSWARHSS
14 2:22.92Union2018-01-25Region 14 Championships
15 2:36.07South Sevier2018-01-25Region 15 Championships

3A Women 400 Free Relay
OrderTimeSchoolDateMeet
1 4:00.17Judge Memorial2018-02-083A 2018 Utah State Championshi
2 4:07.72Carbon2018-02-083A 2018 Utah State Championshi
3 4:13.03Richfield2018-01-25Region 15 Championships
4 4:20.54Emery2018-01-16PaysonALAGrand@emery
5 4:25.87Summit Academy2018-01-18Quad Meet @ Stansbury 2018
6 4:27.00Grantsville2017-11-30Grantsville @Ben Lomond
7 4:28.28American Leadership2018-02-083A 2018 Utah State Championshi
8 4:30.59Grand County2018-02-083A 2018 Utah State Championshi
9 4:47.20South Summit2018-02-083A 2018 Utah State Championshi
10 4:48.32Morgan2017-11-30Bonneville & Morgan @ OHS
11 5:02.24Union2018-02-083A 2018 Utah State Championshi
12 5:02.66Delta High School2017-12-01Millard & Union @ DHS
13 5:43.90North Sanpete2017-11-14SSev,Grand,NSanp@Emery

3A Men 200 Free
OrderTimeNameGradeSchoolDateMeet
1 1:49.11Pierce, Braxten11Grand County2018-02-083A 2018 Utah State Championshi
2 1:49.46Puertas, Anthony12Maeser Prep2018-01-03MP vs MV vs PG vs TH 1-3-18
3 1:49.92Boer, Johan12Summit Academy2018-02-083A 2018 Utah State Championshi
4 1:56.44Guymon, Keldan11Emery2018-01-18Richfield vs Emery, South Sevi
5 1:57.55Smurthwaite, Seth11Grantsville2017-12-05Morgan @ Grantsville 2017
6 1:57.84Card, Koven11South Summit2018-01-25Region 13 Chanpionship 2018
7 2:01.45Thomas, Zane10Grantsville2018-01-04Judge, Grantsville, Morgan @ S
8 2:02.64Smurthwaite, Ethan11Grantsville2017-12-05Morgan @ Grantsville 2017
9 2:03.93Minchey, Deegan11Emery2017-12-01Emery @ Uintah
10 2:05.45Hawkins, TaylorUnion2018-02-083A 2018 Utah State Championshi
11 2:06.52Hansen, DallinMaeser Prep2017-11-14Timpanogos Maeser @ Mountain
12 2:06.76Guymon, KadenUnion2018-02-083A 2018 Utah State Championshi
13 2:07.40Smith, Blake10Summit Academy2017-11-17Bingham Invitational 2017
14 2:08.05Swasey, Tyson12Carbon2017-12-15CARB NSPHS WA GVHS
15 2:09.66Beagley, Asher9Emery2018-01-25Region 15 Championships
16 2:12.68Mcbride, Trevor11Grantsville2017-11-16Grantsville @ Tooele 2017
17 2:13.43Douglas, Canyon12Richfield2018-01-05Richfield, Union @ Carbon
18 2:13.63Durrant, Allen12Emery2018-02-083A 2018 Utah State Championshi
19 2:13.67Schaub, Hunter12Richfield2017-11-09Richfield vs SS North Sanpete
20 2:13.84Ainge, Conner11Grand County2017-11-27Richfield vs Gunnison and Gran
21 2:14.22Lyman, Mackinnon11Carbon2017-12-05Emery and Gunnison @ Carbon
22 2:14.29Overman, Seth9Judge Memorial2018-01-22Judge @ Hillcrest
23 2:14.65Smurthwaite, Ben9Grantsville2017-12-05Morgan @ Grantsville 2017
24 2:14.68Yarrish, Ben10Judge Memorial2018-02-083A 2018 Utah State Championshi
25 2:14.76Hawkins, DylanUnion2018-02-083A 2018 Utah State Championshi
26 2:15.76Chamberlain, Rylan12Carbon2017-11-09Richfield vs SS Carbon
27 2:15.87Maxfield, LeviRichfield2017-11-27Richfield vs Gunnison and Gran
28 2:16.91Garrison, Tyler10Delta High School2017-12-15TOOELE INVITATIONAL 2017
29 2:17.21Olsen, Levi11Emery2018-02-083A 2018 Utah State Championshi
30 2:18.43Fife, Spencer11Delta High School2017-11-18Richfield vs Delta
31 2:19.05Robertson, Trayken11Grand County2018-02-083A 2018 Utah State Championshi
32 2:19.25Stilson, Parker11Emery2017-12-08GRAND INVITATIONAL
33 2:19.67Stewart, CarsonUnion2017-11-21Union, North Summit @ South Su
34 2:20.70Ence, Trevor12North Sanpete2018-01-16NSWARHSS
35 2:21.07Huntsman, Seth10Richfield2018-01-18Richfield vs Emery, South Sevi
36 2:21.80Moreau, Tyler12Grand County2017-12-01RICHFIELD, S. SUMMIT @ GRAND
37 2:21.83Tomlinson, CamdenUnion2018-01-17Last Chance Meet
38 2:22.01Hintze, Hunter10Delta High School2018-01-25Region 14 Championships
39 2:23.14Jensen, Gage11Emery2018-01-11NSumWAGun@Emery
40 2:23.16Ogden, MacRichfield2017-12-13Richfield vs North Sanpete
41 2:23.42Gomez perez, Brigham12Richfield2017-11-09Richfield vs SS Carbon
42 2:23.51Fratto, Derek11American Leadership2017-12-07Maple Mountain & ALA @ Mountai
43 2:23.90Hunt, Parker10Richfield2017-11-21Richfield@Emery
44 2:24.65Henderson, Cale10Delta High School2017-11-03Red Black & Blue 2017
45 2:24.99Lacy, Alexander11Grand County2017-11-27Richfield vs Gunnison and Gran
46 2:25.66Bliss, Joseph10Delta High School2018-01-25Region 14 Championships
47 2:25.69Shafer, Nathan11Grand County2018-01-25Region 15 Championships
48 2:26.05Seely, Jonathan11Emery2017-11-14SSev Grand NSanp @ Emery
49 2:26.15Maughan, Gage10Grantsville2017-11-30Grantsville @Ben Lomond
50 2:26.23Christensen, Dawson10Richfield2017-11-21Richfield@Emery

3A Men 200 I.M.
OrderTimeNameGradeSchoolDateMeet
1 1:54.58Puertas, Anthony12Maeser Prep2018-02-083A 2018 Utah State Championshi
2 2:09.87Boer, Johan12Summit Academy2017-12-01CV Invite 2017
3 2:10.75Guymon, Keldan11Emery2017-11-10Cedar Invitational
4 2:14.45Smurthwaite, Seth11Grantsville2017-11-10Cedar Invitational
5 2:14.68Thomas, Zane10Grantsville2018-02-083A 2018 Utah State Championshi
6 2:16.01Berceau, Charlie12Judge Memorial2017-11-07Highland Judge Rowland Hall
7 2:17.29Minchey, Deegan11Emery2018-02-083A 2018 Utah State Championshi
8 2:19.65Smurthwaite, Ethan11Grantsville2017-11-16Grantsville @ Tooele 2017
9 2:22.74Stilson, Parker11Emery2018-02-083A 2018 Utah State Championshi
10 2:23.73Smurthwaite, Ben9Grantsville2018-01-18Quad Meet @ Stansbury 2018
11 2:24.94Kearns, Judge12Judge Memorial2017-11-03West vs. Judge and Rowland Hal
12 2:25.66Swasey, Tyson12Carbon2018-01-05Richfield, Union @ Carbon
13 2:26.16Anderson, Brennan10Delta High School2017-12-15TOOELE INVITATIONAL 2017
14 2:26.34Maxfield, LeviRichfield2018-01-18Richfield vs Emery, South Sevi
15 2:28.70Card, Koven11South Summit2017-11-16Judge Union @ South Summit
16 2:29.03Stucki, Dallin10Grand County2018-02-083A 2018 Utah State Championshi
17 2:29.16Garrison, Tyler10Delta High School2017-12-19Delta & Millard @Ben Lomond
18 2:30.42Skidmore, Carson10Morgan2018-02-083A 2018 Utah State Championshi
19 2:31.32Atwood, Matthew10American Leadership2018-02-083A 2018 Utah State Championshi
20 2:31.46Smith, Blake10Summit Academy2017-12-08Summit Academy Invite
21 2:32.21Moss, Stuart12Emery2018-02-083A 2018 Utah State Championshi
22 2:32.23Beagley, Asher9Emery2017-12-05Emery and Gunnison @ Carbon
23 2:32.51Hawkins, TaylorUnion2017-12-07Wasatch v. Union, Judge & West
24 2:32.90Gomez perez, Brigham12Richfield2018-01-25Region 15 Championships
25 2:34.79Seely, Jonathan11Emery2018-01-25Region 15 Championships
26 2:35.14Lacy, Alexander11Grand County2017-12-08GRAND INVITATIONAL
27 2:35.35Henderson, Cale10Delta High School2018-02-083A 2018 Utah State Championshi
28 2:35.56Overman, Seth9Judge Memorial2018-01-132018 HOME vs Judge Memorial
29 2:36.40Moreau, Tyler12Grand County2018-01-25Region 15 Championships
30 2:36.99Douglas, Canyon12Richfield2018-01-18Richfield vs Emery, South Sevi
31 2:37.80Gomez-perez, Brigham12Richfield2017-11-03Red Black & Blue 2017
32 2:38.41Hawkins, DylanUnion2017-11-21Union, North Summit @ South Su
33 2:38.85Harry, Isaac12South Summit2018-01-12Delta , Union @ South Summit
34 2:38.87Schaub, Hunter12Richfield2018-01-05Richfield, Union @ Carbon
34 2:38.87Mcbride, Trevor11Grantsville2017-12-05Morgan @ Grantsville 2017
36 2:40.83Wilkinson, Raen11Morgan2018-01-18Morgan at North summit
37 2:41.34Christensen, Dawson10Richfield2017-11-18Richfield vs Delta
38 2:41.35Ainge, Conner11Grand County2017-11-21CARBON, GUNNISON, MILLARD @ GR
39 2:42.12Ciulupa campos, Matias9Judge Memorial2018-01-25Region 13 Chanpionship 2018
40 2:44.00Tomlinson, CamdenUnion2018-01-05Richfield, Union @ Carbon
41 2:45.75Terry, Teagan11Delta High School2017-12-15TOOELE INVITATIONAL 2017
42 2:46.14Cunningham, Trey12Richfield2017-12-01RICHFIELD, S. SUMMIT @ GRAND
43 2:46.62Jensen, Gage11Emery2017-11-14SSev Grand NSanp @ Emery
44 2:46.84Yarrish, Ben10Judge Memorial2017-11-07Highland Judge Rowland Hall
45 2:47.72Ogden, MacRichfield2018-01-16NSWARHSS
46 2:48.47Randall, Jarrett11Grantsville2018-01-18Quad Meet @ Stansbury 2018
47 2:48.57Huntsman, Seth10Richfield2017-12-06Richfield vs Spanish Fork, Sou
48 2:49.57Felkins, JasonUnion2018-01-17Last Chance Meet
49 2:49.92Sanders, Spencer10Delta High School2017-11-10Cedar Invitational
50 2:52.23Bruse, Nathan11Richfield2018-01-05Richfield, Union @ Carbon

3A Men 50 Free
OrderTimeNameGradeSchoolDateMeet
1 21.85Puertas, Anthony12Maeser Prep2018-02-083A 2018 Utah State Championshi
2 22.67Guymon, Keldan11Emery2018-02-083A 2018 Utah State Championshi
3 23.16Boer, Johan12Summit Academy2018-02-083A 2018 Utah State Championshi
4 23.18Berceau, Charlie12Judge Memorial2018-02-083A 2018 Utah State Championshi
5 23.35Card, Koven11South Summit2018-02-083A 2018 Utah State Championshi
6 23.81Arbon, Corbin11Grand County2018-02-083A 2018 Utah State Championshi
7 23.94Kearns, Judge12Judge Memorial2018-02-083A 2018 Utah State Championshi
8 24.19Pierce, Braxten11Grand County2018-01-25Region 15 Championships
9 24.21Smith, Blake10Summit Academy2017-11-30Juan Diego & Summit Academy @
10 24.33Chamberlain, Rylan12Carbon2018-02-083A 2018 Utah State Championshi
11 24.39Swasey, Tyson12Carbon2018-02-083A 2018 Utah State Championshi
12 24.47Fife, Spencer11Delta High School2018-01-25Region 14 Championships
13 24.48Minchey, Deegan11Emery2018-02-083A 2018 Utah State Championshi
14 24.56Smurthwaite, Seth11Grantsville2017-12-21Grantsville @ Hillcrest
15 24.61Smurthwaite, Ethan11Grantsville2017-11-21Grantsville, Northsanpete@ Bea
16 24.89Schaub, Hunter12Richfield2018-01-25Region 15 Championships
17 25.07Terry, Teagan11Delta High School2017-11-28Gunnison&Delta @ Millard
18 25.16Ence, Trevor12North Sanpete2018-02-083A 2018 Utah State Championshi
19 25.20Lyman, Mackinnon11Carbon2018-02-083A 2018 Utah State Championshi
20 25.31Hansen, DallinMaeser Prep2017-11-14Timpanogos Maeser @ Mountain
21 25.40Tomlinson, CamdenUnion2018-02-083A 2018 Utah State Championshi
22 25.44Hawkins, TaylorUnion2018-01-25Region 14 Championships
23 25.45Swanson, Oliver11Summit Academy2018-02-083A 2018 Utah State Championshi
24 25.51Beagley, Asher9Emery2018-01-11NSumWAGun@Emery
25 25.66Stevens, Eric10Judge Memorial2018-02-083A 2018 Utah State Championshi
26 25.69Stilson, Parker11Emery2017-11-21Richfield@Emery
27 25.71Anderson, Brennan10Delta High School2017-11-18Richfield vs Delta
28 25.85Stewart, CarsonUnion2018-02-083A 2018 Utah State Championshi
29 25.93Thomas, Zane10Grantsville2017-11-16Grantsville @ Tooele 2017
30 25.99Myers, Shaffer10South Summit2018-01-25Region 13 Chanpionship 2018
31 26.02Seely, Jonathan11Emery2018-01-25Region 15 Championships
32 26.06Durrant, Allen12Emery2018-01-18Richfield vs Emery, South Sevi
33 26.23Moreau, Tyler12Grand County2017-12-08GRAND INVITATIONAL
34 26.26Overman, Seth9Judge Memorial2018-01-22Judge @ Hillcrest
35 26.39Ainge, Conner11Grand County2017-11-21CARBON, GUNNISON, MILLARD @ GR
36 26.40Henderson, Cale10Delta High School2017-11-17WA N San Delta @ Millard
37 26.46Beagley, Elijah11Emery2018-01-18Richfield vs Emery, South Sevi
38 26.63Durrant, Brennan10Emery2018-02-083A 2018 Utah State Championshi
39 26.71Smurthwaite, Ben9Grantsville2017-11-10Cedar Invitational
40 26.92Cunningham, Trey12Richfield2017-12-06Richfield vs Spanish Fork, Sou
41 26.95Ogden, MacRichfield2018-01-25Region 15 Championships
42 26.97Olsen, Levi11Emery2018-01-25Region 15 Championships
43 26.98Harry, Isaac12South Summit2017-12-20South Summit at North Summit
44 27.04Sanders, Spencer10Delta High School2017-11-03Red Black & Blue 2017
45 27.11Douglas, Canyon12Richfield2018-01-16NSWARHSS
46 27.16Fratto, Derek11American Leadership2018-01-25Region 14 Championships
47 27.19Stucki, Dallin10Grand County2017-12-15TOOELE INVITATIONAL 2017
48 27.30Garrison, Tyler10Delta High School2017-11-10Cedar Invitational
49 27.31Hunt, Parker10Richfield2017-12-06Richfield vs Spanish Fork, Sou
50 27.39Wilkinson, Raen11Morgan2018-01-25Region 13 Chanpionship 2018

3A Men 100 Fly
OrderTimeNameGradeSchoolDateMeet
1 49.91Puertas, Anthony12Maeser Prep2018-02-083A 2018 Utah State Championshi
2 57.15Smurthwaite, Seth11Grantsville2018-02-083A 2018 Utah State Championshi
3 57.48Smurthwaite, Ethan11Grantsville2018-02-083A 2018 Utah State Championshi
4 57.83Berceau, Charlie12Judge Memorial2018-02-083A 2018 Utah State Championshi
5 59.20Pierce, Braxten11Grand County2017-11-21CARBON, GUNNISON, MILLARD @ GR
6 59.22Boer, Johan12Summit Academy2017-12-08Summit Academy Invite
7 59.36Guymon, Keldan11Emery2018-01-18Richfield vs Emery, South Sevi
8 1:01.05Chamberlain, Rylan12Carbon2018-02-083A 2018 Utah State Championshi
9 1:01.16Beagley, Asher9Emery2018-02-083A 2018 Utah State Championshi
10 1:02.15Smurthwaite, Ben9Grantsville2017-11-16Grantsville @ Tooele 2017
11 1:02.64Lacy, Alexander11Grand County2018-02-083A 2018 Utah State Championshi
12 1:05.07Card, Koven11South Summit2017-12-20South Summit at North Summit
13 1:05.10Thomas, Zane10Grantsville2017-12-05Morgan @ Grantsville 2017
14 1:05.16Wilkinson, Raen11Morgan2018-02-083A 2018 Utah State Championshi
15 1:05.51Cunningham, Trey12Richfield2018-01-25Region 15 Championships
16 1:05.73Yarrish, Ben10Judge Memorial2018-02-083A 2018 Utah State Championshi
17 1:07.07Guymon, KadenUnion2018-01-25Region 14 Championships
18 1:08.66Harry, Isaac12South Summit2018-02-083A 2018 Utah State Championshi
19 1:08.69Atwood, Matthew10American Leadership2018-02-083A 2018 Utah State Championshi
20 1:08.72Kearns, Judge12Judge Memorial2017-12-07Wasatch v. Union, Judge & West
21 1:08.79Stucki, Dallin10Grand County2018-02-083A 2018 Utah State Championshi
22 1:09.06Moss, Stuart12Emery2018-02-083A 2018 Utah State Championshi
23 1:09.44Randall, Jarrett11Grantsville2018-02-083A 2018 Utah State Championshi
24 1:10.52Schaub, Hunter12Richfield2017-12-19Rich,Cedar, CV,HURR,BEAV
25 1:10.55Seely, Jonathan11Emery2018-01-25Region 15 Championships
26 1:11.02Minchey, Deegan11Emery2017-11-21Richfield@Emery
27 1:11.14Anderson, Brennan10Delta High School2017-11-10Cedar Invitational
28 1:11.17Huntsman, Seth10Richfield2018-01-25Region 15 Championships
29 1:11.30Overman, Seth9Judge Memorial2018-01-04Judge, Grantsville, Morgan @ S
30 1:11.62Gomez perez, Russell10Richfield2018-01-25Region 15 Championships
31 1:12.29Ogden, MacRichfield2018-01-25Region 15 Championships
32 1:12.80Gomez perez, Brigham12Richfield2017-11-18Richfield vs Delta
33 1:13.28Stilson, Parker11Emery2018-01-16PaysonALAGrand@emery
34 1:14.41Henderson, Cale10Delta High School2018-01-25Region 14 Championships
35 1:14.95Lyman, Mackinnon11Carbon2017-12-12Payson, Uintah, Wasatch Academ
36 1:15.10Maxfield, LeviRichfield2017-12-19Rich,Cedar, CV,HURR,BEAV
37 1:16.18Hansen, LoganSouth Sevier2018-01-25Region 15 Championships
38 1:16.41Skidmore, Carson10Morgan2017-11-14Bonneville and Morgan @ ROY
39 1:17.42Douglas, Canyon12Richfield2017-12-06Richfield vs Spanish Fork, Sou
40 1:17.89Tomlinson, CamdenUnion2017-11-06Spanish Fork ALA Union @ Mount
41 1:18.13Hawkins, TaylorUnion2017-11-21Union, North Summit @ South Su
42 1:18.16Sanders, Spencer10Delta High School2017-12-15TOOELE INVITATIONAL 2017
43 1:19.04Hawkins, DylanUnion2017-12-01Millard & Union @ DHS
44 1:19.17Torres, Matthew10Carbon2018-01-25Region 14 Championships
45 1:19.68Harding, Remington12Grantsville2018-01-25Region 13 Chanpionship 2018
46 1:19.81Jensen, Gage11Emery2017-11-21Richfield@Emery
47 1:20.67Thomas, Evan9Grantsville2017-11-21Grantsville, Northsanpete@ Bea
48 1:20.76Gomez-perez, Russell10Richfield2017-11-16NS_SS_WA_RICH
49 1:20.78Bruse, Nathan11Richfield2017-12-19Rich,Cedar, CV,HURR,BEAV
50 1:22.05Felkins, JasonUnion2018-01-25Region 14 Championships

3A Men 100 Free
OrderTimeNameGradeSchoolDateMeet
1 50.58Pierce, Braxten11Grand County2018-02-083A 2018 Utah State Championshi
2 50.99Guymon, Keldan11Emery2018-02-083A 2018 Utah State Championshi
3 51.26Card, Koven11South Summit2018-02-083A 2018 Utah State Championshi
4 51.41Boer, Johan12Summit Academy2018-02-083A 2018 Utah State Championshi
5 53.11Kearns, Judge12Judge Memorial2018-02-083A 2018 Utah State Championshi
6 53.25Swasey, Tyson12Carbon2018-02-083A 2018 Utah State Championshi
7 53.46Berceau, Charlie12Judge Memorial2017-11-07Highland Judge Rowland Hall
8 53.50Minchey, Deegan11Emery2018-02-083A 2018 Utah State Championshi
9 53.52Smurthwaite, Ethan11Grantsville2018-02-083A 2018 Utah State Championshi
9 53.52Arbon, Corbin11Grand County2018-02-083A 2018 Utah State Championshi
11 54.32Anderson, Brennan10Delta High School2018-02-083A 2018 Utah State Championshi
12 54.35Smurthwaite, Seth11Grantsville2018-01-25Region 13 Chanpionship 2018
13 54.48Thomas, Zane10Grantsville2017-11-16Grantsville @ Tooele 2017
14 54.89Hansen, DallinMaeser Prep2018-02-083A 2018 Utah State Championshi
15 55.09Hawkins, TaylorUnion2018-02-083A 2018 Utah State Championshi
16 55.25Myers, Shaffer10South Summit2018-02-083A 2018 Utah State Championshi
17 56.06Lyman, Mackinnon11Carbon2018-02-083A 2018 Utah State Championshi
18 56.10Ence, Trevor12North Sanpete2018-02-083A 2018 Utah State Championshi
19 56.67Fife, Spencer11Delta High School2017-12-19Delta & Millard @Ben Lomond
20 56.80Seely, Jonathan11Emery2018-02-083A 2018 Utah State Championshi
21 56.96Chamberlain, Rylan12Carbon2017-11-10Cedar Invitational
22 56.99Terry, Teagan11Delta High School2018-01-25Region 14 Championships
23 57.15Durrant, Allen12Emery2018-02-083A 2018 Utah State Championshi
24 57.19Stevens, Eric10Judge Memorial2018-02-083A 2018 Utah State Championshi
25 57.20Beagley, Asher9Emery2018-01-09CarbonNSPSSV@Emery
25 57.20Swanson, Oliver11Summit Academy2018-02-083A 2018 Utah State Championshi
27 57.52Ainge, Conner11Grand County2017-11-21CARBON, GUNNISON, MILLARD @ GR
28 57.89Smith, Blake10Summit Academy2017-11-10Juan Diego - Rowland Hall - Mo
29 58.19Guymon, KadenUnion2018-01-17Last Chance Meet
30 58.53Stilson, Parker11Emery2017-12-15TOOELE INVITATIONAL 2017
31 58.55Smurthwaite, Ben9Grantsville2017-12-21Grantsville @ Hillcrest
32 58.65Beagley, Elijah11Emery2018-02-083A 2018 Utah State Championshi
33 58.70Maxfield, LeviRichfield2018-01-25Region 15 Championships
34 58.98Schaub, Hunter12Richfield2017-12-13Richfield vs North Sanpete
35 59.05Douglas, Canyon12Richfield2018-01-05Richfield, Union @ Carbon
36 59.97Lacy, Alexander11Grand County2017-12-08GRAND INVITATIONAL
37 1:00.02Atwood, Matthew10American Leadership2018-02-083A 2018 Utah State Championshi
38 1:00.29Moreau, Tyler12Grand County2017-12-15TOOELE INVITATIONAL 2017
39 1:00.35Henderson, Cale10Delta High School2017-11-10Cedar Invitational
40 1:00.56Mcbride, Trevor11Grantsville2017-11-16Grantsville @ Tooele 2017
41 1:00.83Overman, Seth9Judge Memorial2017-12-15Judge Memorial Holiday Classic
42 1:01.00Garrison, Tyler10Delta High School2017-11-28Gunnison&Delta @ Millard
43 1:01.30Maughan, Gage10Grantsville2018-01-25Region 13 Chanpionship 2018
44 1:01.72Christensen, Dawson10Richfield2018-01-25Region 15 Championships
45 1:02.24Card, Stuart10South Summit2018-01-25Region 13 Chanpionship 2018
46 1:02.30Skidmore, Carson10Morgan2018-02-083A 2018 Utah State Championshi
47 1:02.46Ogden, MacRichfield2017-12-06Richfield vs Spanish Fork, Sou
48 1:02.60Olsen, Levi11Emery2017-12-08GRAND INVITATIONAL
49 1:02.83Hawkins, DylanUnion2017-11-06Spanish Fork ALA Union @ Mount
50 1:02.86Riehl, Brevin12South Summit2017-12-01RICHFIELD, S. SUMMIT @ GRAND

3A Men 500 Free
OrderTimeNameGradeSchoolDateMeet
1 5:07.40Pierce, Braxten11Grand County2018-02-083A 2018 Utah State Championshi
2 5:36.99Boer, Johan12Summit Academy2017-12-08Summit Academy Invite
3 5:41.68Guymon, Keldan11Emery2017-12-20NSHSGVHSUintah@Emery
4 5:41.85Smith, Blake10Summit Academy2018-02-083A 2018 Utah State Championshi
5 5:42.83Smurthwaite, Seth11Grantsville2017-12-05Morgan @ Grantsville 2017
6 5:51.21Hawkins, DylanUnion2018-01-17Last Chance Meet
7 5:51.95Overman, Seth9Judge Memorial2018-02-083A 2018 Utah State Championshi
8 5:52.56Thomas, Zane10Grantsville2017-11-21Grantsville, Northsanpete@ Bea
9 5:55.64Minchey, Deegan11Emery2017-12-01Emery @ Uintah
10 5:55.79Stewart, CarsonUnion2018-01-25Region 14 Championships
11 6:04.99Moreau, Tyler12Grand County2018-02-083A 2018 Utah State Championshi
12 6:06.25Card, Koven11South Summit2017-11-16Judge Union @ South Summit
13 6:08.05Anderson, Brennan10Delta High School2017-11-21ALA & Stansbury @ DHS
14 6:08.37Myers, Shaffer10South Summit2018-02-083A 2018 Utah State Championshi
15 6:09.79Mcbride, Trevor11Grantsville2018-02-083A 2018 Utah State Championshi
16 6:13.55Smurthwaite, Ethan11Grantsville2017-11-16Grantsville @ Tooele 2017
17 6:14.74Fratto, Derek11American Leadership2018-02-083A 2018 Utah State Championshi
18 6:15.30Jensen, Gage11Emery2018-02-083A 2018 Utah State Championshi
19 6:17.26Ainge, Conner11Grand County2017-12-01RICHFIELD, S. SUMMIT @ GRAND
20 6:18.83Stilson, Parker11Emery2018-01-11NSumWAGun@Emery
21 6:22.51Kearns, Judge12Judge Memorial2018-01-22Judge @ Hillcrest
22 6:24.11Douglas, Canyon12Richfield2018-01-25Region 15 Championships
23 6:28.06Shafer, Nathan11Grand County2018-02-083A 2018 Utah State Championshi
24 6:29.13Milliner, Justin9Morgan2018-02-083A 2018 Utah State Championshi
25 6:30.80Hawkins, TaylorUnion2017-11-16Judge Union @ South Summit
26 6:30.92Maxfield, LeviRichfield2017-11-09Richfield vs SS Carbon
27 6:34.26Garrison, Tyler10Delta High School2018-01-25Region 14 Championships
28 6:36.75Schaub, Hunter12Richfield2018-01-16NSWARHSS
29 6:37.92Moss, Stuart12Emery2017-12-15TOOELE INVITATIONAL 2017
30 6:38.00Lacy, Alexander11Grand County2017-11-21CARBON, GUNNISON, MILLARD @ GR
31 6:38.37Lyman, Mackinnon11Carbon2017-12-15CARB NSPHS WA GVHS
32 6:39.83Guymon, KadenUnion2017-11-21Union, North Summit @ South Su
33 6:40.67Hunt, Parker10Richfield2017-12-01RICHFIELD, S. SUMMIT @ GRAND
34 6:42.00Gomez perez, Brigham12Richfield2017-12-06Richfield vs Spanish Fork, Sou
35 6:44.70Durrant, Allen12Emery2017-11-07WA MILLARD @ EMERY
36 6:44.89Stevens, Eric10Judge Memorial2018-01-132018 HOME vs Judge Memorial
37 6:45.41Beagley, Asher9Emery2017-11-21Richfield@Emery
37 6:45.41Stucki, Dallin10Grand County2017-12-05WA, N Sanpete & Grand @ Millar
39 6:47.68Olsen, Levi11Emery2018-01-11NSumWAGun@Emery
40 6:47.87Gomez-perez, Brigham12Richfield2017-11-09Richfield vs SS North Sanpete
41 6:48.10Tomlinson, CamdenUnion2017-12-01Millard & Union @ DHS
42 6:50.29Hintze, Hunter10Delta High School2018-01-25Region 14 Championships
43 6:56.21Ogden, MacRichfield2018-01-05Richfield, Union @ Carbon
44 6:57.79Mckendrick, Zackary10Grantsville2018-01-25Region 13 Chanpionship 2018
45 6:58.81Ence, Trevor12North Sanpete2017-11-03Red Black & Blue 2017
46 7:02.77Skidmore, Carson10Morgan2017-11-14Bonneville and Morgan @ ROY
47 7:03.57Gomez perez, Russell10Richfield2017-12-01RICHFIELD, S. SUMMIT @ GRAND
48 7:04.42Robertson, Trayken11Grand County2017-12-08GRAND INVITATIONAL
49 7:04.74Bliss, Joseph10Delta High School2017-12-01Millard & Union @ DHS
50 7:04.78Thomas, Evan9Grantsville2017-12-21Grantsville @ Hillcrest

3A Men 100 Back
OrderTimeNameGradeSchoolDateMeet
1 55.08Boer, Johan12Summit Academy2018-02-083A 2018 Utah State Championshi
2 55.25Puertas, Anthony12Maeser Prep2018-01-03MP vs MV vs PG vs TH 1-3-18
3 59.47Berceau, Charlie12Judge Memorial2017-11-03West vs. Judge and Rowland Hal
4 1:00.55Minchey, Deegan11Emery2018-02-083A 2018 Utah State Championshi
5 1:01.34Guymon, Keldan11Emery2018-01-11NSumWAGun@Emery
6 1:01.68Thomas, Zane10Grantsville2018-02-083A 2018 Utah State Championshi
7 1:01.81Smurthwaite, Ethan11Grantsville2018-02-083A 2018 Utah State Championshi
8 1:02.26Hawkins, TaylorUnion2018-02-083A 2018 Utah State Championshi
9 1:03.22Anderson, Brennan10Delta High School2018-01-25Region 14 Championships
10 1:03.69Pierce, Braxten11Grand County2017-11-14SSev Grand NSanp @ Emery
11 1:04.62Swasey, Tyson12Carbon2018-01-05Richfield, Union @ Carbon
12 1:05.59Stilson, Parker11Emery2018-01-25Region 15 Championships
13 1:05.86Smurthwaite, Seth11Grantsville2017-11-16Grantsville @ Tooele 2017
14 1:06.07Arbon, Corbin11Grand County2018-01-25Region 15 Championships
15 1:06.44Moreau, Tyler12Grand County2018-02-083A 2018 Utah State Championshi
16 1:06.67Lacy, Alexander11Grand County2018-02-083A 2018 Utah State Championshi
17 1:06.78Garrison, Tyler10Delta High School2018-02-083A 2018 Utah State Championshi
18 1:06.85Cunningham, Trey12Richfield2017-12-06Richfield vs Spanish Fork, Sou
19 1:07.67Olsen, Levi11Emery2018-02-083A 2018 Utah State Championshi
20 1:07.78Bruse, Nathan11Richfield2018-01-25Region 15 Championships
21 1:08.62Maxfield, LeviRichfield2018-01-16NSWARHSS
21 1:08.62Mcbride, Trevor11Grantsville2017-11-21Grantsville, Northsanpete@ Bea
23 1:09.41Henderson, Cale10Delta High School2018-01-052018 ThunderCat Invite
24 1:10.19Smurthwaite, Ben9Grantsville2017-11-03Red Black & Blue 2017
25 1:10.28Harry, Isaac12South Summit2018-02-083A 2018 Utah State Championshi
26 1:11.43Chamberlain, Rylan12Carbon2018-01-09CarbonNSPSSV@Emery
27 1:12.58Shupe, JakeUnion2018-01-25Region 14 Championships
28 1:12.70Ciulupa campos, Matias9Judge Memorial2018-02-083A 2018 Utah State Championshi
29 1:13.68Terry, Teagan11Delta High School2017-11-21ALA & Stansbury @ DHS
30 1:14.00Tucker, JoshSouth Sevier2018-01-09CarbonNSPSSV@Emery
31 1:14.09Yarrish, Ben10Judge Memorial2018-01-22Judge @ Hillcrest
32 1:14.19Sanders, Spencer10Delta High School2018-01-25Region 14 Championships
33 1:14.72Schaub, Hunter12Richfield2018-01-16NSWARHSS
34 1:14.80Huntsman, Seth10Richfield2018-01-16NSWARHSS
35 1:14.96Overman, Seth9Judge Memorial2017-12-07Wasatch v. Union, Judge & West
36 1:15.02Robertson, Trayken11Grand County2018-01-16PaysonALAGrand@emery
37 1:15.71Allinson, Mccoy9Emery2018-01-25Region 15 Championships
38 1:15.96Milliner, Justin9Morgan2018-01-25Region 13 Chanpionship 2018
39 1:16.25Smith, Koby11North Sanpete2017-12-01CV Invite 2017
40 1:16.50Douglas, Canyon12Richfield2017-11-16NS_SS_WA_RICH
41 1:17.45Ogden, MacRichfield2017-11-16NS_SS_WA_RICH
42 1:18.49Hawkins, DylanUnion2017-11-06Spanish Fork ALA Union @ Mount
43 1:18.65Atwood, Matthew10American Leadership2017-12-13Salem Hills vs. Spanish Fork a
44 1:19.03Hintze, Hunter10Delta High School2018-01-052018 ThunderCat Invite
45 1:19.75Bliss, Joseph10Delta High School2017-12-19Delta & Millard @Ben Lomond
46 1:19.81Hunt, Parker10Richfield2018-01-16NSWARHSS
47 1:19.97Galati, Samuel10South Summit2018-01-25Region 13 Chanpionship 2018
48 1:20.15Horrocks, Matthew9Emery2018-01-25Region 15 Championships
49 1:20.52Gomez-perez, Brigham12Richfield2017-11-03Red Black & Blue 2017
50 1:20.54Heath, Hunter9Carbon2018-01-25Region 14 Championships

3A Men 100 Breast
OrderTimeNameGradeSchoolDateMeet
1 1:01.70Puertas, Anthony12Maeser Prep2017-11-17Bingham Invitational 2017
2 1:03.29Guymon, Keldan11Emery2018-01-25Region 15 Championships
3 1:03.64Kearns, Judge12Judge Memorial2018-02-083A 2018 Utah State Championshi
4 1:07.79Swasey, Tyson12Carbon2018-02-083A 2018 Utah State Championshi
5 1:10.26Overman, Seth9Judge Memorial2018-02-083A 2018 Utah State Championshi
6 1:11.08Beagley, Asher9Emery2018-02-083A 2018 Utah State Championshi
7 1:11.30Skidmore, Carson10Morgan2018-02-083A 2018 Utah State Championshi
8 1:11.52Fife, Spencer11Delta High School2018-02-083A 2018 Utah State Championshi
9 1:11.55Schaub, Hunter12Richfield2017-11-09Richfield vs SS North Sanpete
10 1:12.17Hansen, LoganSouth Sevier2018-02-083A 2018 Utah State Championshi
11 1:12.80Tomlinson, CamdenUnion2018-02-083A 2018 Utah State Championshi
12 1:12.88Beagley, Elijah11Emery2018-02-083A 2018 Utah State Championshi
13 1:13.51Jones, David9American Leadership2018-02-083A 2018 Utah State Championshi
14 1:13.55Card, Koven11South Summit2018-01-12Delta , Union @ South Summit
15 1:13.64Seely, Jonathan11Emery2018-02-083A 2018 Utah State Championshi
16 1:14.27Pierce, Braxten11Grand County2017-12-05WA, N Sanpete & Grand @ Millar
17 1:14.91Card, Stuart10South Summit2018-02-083A 2018 Utah State Championshi
18 1:14.94Earl, Zach9Morgan2018-02-083A 2018 Utah State Championshi
19 1:15.08Minchey, Deegan11Emery2017-12-20NSHSGVHSUintah@Emery
20 1:16.08Smurthwaite, Ben9Grantsville2018-02-083A 2018 Utah State Championshi
21 1:16.39Gomez perez, Brigham12Richfield2017-11-09Richfield vs SS Carbon
22 1:16.70Jensen, Gage11Emery2018-02-083A 2018 Utah State Championshi
23 1:18.20Thomas, Zane10Grantsville2017-11-16Grantsville @ Tooele 2017
24 1:18.22Gomez-perez, Brigham12Richfield2017-11-16NS_SS_WA_RICH
25 1:19.50Lyman, Mackinnon11Carbon2017-11-03Carbon at Skyline
26 1:19.58Stevens, Eric10Judge Memorial2018-01-25Region 13 Chanpionship 2018
27 1:19.92Maxfield, LeviRichfield2018-01-16NSWARHSS
28 1:20.15Christensen, Dawson10Richfield2018-01-25Region 15 Championships
29 1:20.38Hawkins, TaylorUnion2017-12-01Millard & Union @ DHS
30 1:21.29Felkins, JasonUnion2018-01-25Region 14 Championships
31 1:21.36Douglas, Canyon12Richfield2017-12-13Richfield vs North Sanpete
32 1:21.45Stucki, Dallin10Grand County2017-12-15TOOELE INVITATIONAL 2017
33 1:21.74Moss, Stuart12Emery2017-12-01Emery @ Uintah
34 1:22.47Gadd, SamMaeser Prep2018-01-03MP vs MV vs PG vs TH 1-3-18
35 1:22.99Durrant, Allen12Emery2017-12-01Emery @ Uintah
36 1:23.01Johnston, Cody9Grand County2017-12-15TOOELE INVITATIONAL 2017
37 1:23.07Gadd, Samuel9Maeser Prep2018-01-25Region 14 Championships
38 1:23.23Durrant, Brennan10Emery2018-01-16PaysonALAGrand@emery
39 1:23.35Yarrish, Ben10Judge Memorial2017-12-07Wasatch v. Union, Judge & West
40 1:23.36Bliss, Joseph10Delta High School2018-01-25Region 14 Championships
41 1:23.82Harding, Remington12Grantsville2018-01-25Region 13 Chanpionship 2018
42 1:24.23Engar, Austin10Carbon2017-12-15CARB NSPHS WA GVHS
43 1:24.58Leary, Jared11South Summit2018-01-04Judge, Grantsville, Morgan @ S
44 1:24.76Burraston, Brendon12American Leadership2017-11-06Spanish Fork ALA Union @ Mount
45 1:24.89Cunningham, Trey12Richfield2018-01-16NSWARHSS
46 1:25.24Lewis, Brigham10North Sanpete2017-12-20NSHSGVHSUintah@Emery
47 1:25.29Terry, Teagan11Delta High School2017-12-15TOOELE INVITATIONAL 2017
48 1:25.55Hanson, Matthew10Emery2018-01-25Region 15 Championships
49 1:25.84Milliner, Justin9Morgan2017-11-07Morgan @ South Summit
50 1:25.86Atwood, Matthew10American Leadership2017-11-06Spanish Fork ALA Union @ Mount

3A Men 200 Medley Relay
OrderTimeSchoolDateMeet
1 1:47.32Judge Memorial2018-02-083A 2018 Utah State Championshi
2 1:50.97Emery2018-01-25Region 15 Championships
3 1:55.03Grantsville2017-12-21Grantsville @ Hillcrest
4 1:56.72Delta High School2018-01-20Delta, Grand @ Carbon
5 1:58.29Richfield2018-01-25Region 15 Championships
6 1:58.47Grand County2017-11-21CARBON, GUNNISON, MILLARD @ GR
7 1:58.98Carbon2018-02-083A 2018 Utah State Championshi
8 2:00.74Morgan2018-02-083A 2018 Utah State Championshi
9 2:01.78South Summit2018-01-04Judge, Grantsville, Morgan @ S
10 2:02.49Maeser Prep2018-02-083A 2018 Utah State Championshi
11 2:03.72Summit Academy2017-12-15Judge Memorial Holiday Classic
12 2:05.77American Leadership2018-02-083A 2018 Utah State Championshi
13 2:12.81South Sevier2017-12-12Payson, Uintah, Wasatch Academ
14 2:13.10North Sanpete2018-01-16NSWARHSS
15 2:16.77Union2017-12-01Millard & Union @ DHS

3A Men 200 Free Relay
OrderTimeSchoolDateMeet
1 1:34.32Emery2018-02-083A 2018 Utah State Championshi
2 1:37.05Judge Memorial2018-02-083A 2018 Utah State Championshi
3 1:39.12Grand County2018-02-083A 2018 Utah State Championshi
4 1:39.16Carbon2018-02-083A 2018 Utah State Championshi
5 1:39.51South Summit2018-02-083A 2018 Utah State Championshi
6 1:39.66Grantsville2018-02-083A 2018 Utah State Championshi
7 1:40.65Summit Academy2018-02-083A 2018 Utah State Championshi
8 1:41.28Delta High School2018-01-20Delta, Grand @ Carbon
9 1:42.86Union2018-02-083A 2018 Utah State Championshi
10 1:45.58Richfield2018-01-16NSWARHSS
11 1:47.40Maeser Prep2018-02-083A 2018 Utah State Championshi
12 1:50.52Morgan2017-12-05Morgan @ Grantsville 2017
13 1:55.88North Sanpete2017-12-01CV Invite 2017
14 1:57.56American Leadership2017-12-13Salem Hills vs. Spanish Fork a
15 1:58.10South Sevier2017-11-09Richfield vs SS Carbon

3A Men 400 Free Relay
OrderTimeSchoolDateMeet
1 3:32.32Emery2018-02-083A 2018 Utah State Championshi
2 3:36.92Grand County2018-02-083A 2018 Utah State Championshi
3 3:37.81Grantsville2018-02-083A 2018 Utah State Championshi
4 3:47.62Delta High School2018-01-25Region 14 Championships
5 3:48.91Summit Academy2018-02-083A 2018 Utah State Championshi
6 3:50.40Judge Memorial2017-12-15Judge Memorial Holiday Classic
7 3:51.69South Summit2018-02-083A 2018 Utah State Championshi
8 3:53.41Union2018-02-083A 2018 Utah State Championshi
9 3:59.22Carbon2018-01-05Richfield, Union @ Carbon
10 4:06.87Morgan2018-02-083A 2018 Utah State Championshi
11 4:09.58American Leadership2018-02-083A 2018 Utah State Championshi
12 4:20.11Richfield2018-01-25Region 15 Championships
13 4:40.25North Sanpete2017-11-14SSev,Grand,NSanp@Emery
14 5:25.74South Sevier2018-01-12Judge, South Sevier Dual Meet