Utah Swimming Coaches Association

NISCA - USA Swimming - Utah Swimming - Membership Application Form - HS Team abbreviations
Officials as of 11-02-2016 -  Member List 12-31-2016(Notify Mel of any changes)  - Sample Meet Manager High School Swim Meet
President:  John Moran johnmoran@skaggscatholiccenter.org    Treasure:  Mel Roberts  swimcoach506@hotmail.com


If your school is not listed then I have not received any results for your school, send something in, or your school has not paid yet.
 
2A Women 200 Free
OrderTimeNameGradeSchoolDateMeet
1 2:03.97Pierce, Alexa12Grand County2017-01-21DELTA, MILLARD @ GRAND
2 2:09.17Richards, River12Grand County2017-02-092A State Swimming Championship
3 2:11.85Kimmerle, Mary10Grand County2017-01-10Carbon&Grand@Emery
4 2:13.07Stonely, Kelsie12Maeser Prep2017-02-092A State Swimming Championship
5 2:14.35Aliskanovic, Laura12Wasatch Academy2016-11-08Richfield 2016 Swim Season Ope
6 2:14.40Mcmaster, Rachel10Beaver High School2016-12-022016 Canyon View Invite
7 2:17.77Weber, Savannah12Gunnison Valley2016-11-18Canyon Vew, Uintah @ Carbon
8 2:19.01Puri, Alison10Rowland Hall2016-12-06Judge&RH@East
9 2:19.26Galecki, Julia10Wasatch Academy2017-01-19Delta January Meet
10 2:20.10Reynolds, Olivia11Summit Academy2017-01-20Juan Diego Home vs. Bear River
11 2:20.14Bass, Brianne10Emery2017-01-262A South Division Championship
12 2:23.63Zwahlen, Maggie11North Summit2017-01-252017 2-A North Division Champi
13 2:24.02Peterson, AmyAmerican Leadership2016-12-07PG vs Payson vs ALA 12-7-16
14 2:24.18Oliverson, Erin12Emery2017-01-262A South Division Championship
15 2:24.22Knowles, Jayelen12Grand County2017-02-092A State Swimming Championship
16 2:24.23Boyer, Allie10North Summit2017-02-092A State Swimming Championship
17 2:24.37Richards, London10Grand County2016-12-10EMERY,S. SUMMIIT, WASATCH, N.
18 2:25.00Hannah, Sophie11Rowland Hall2016-11-18Friday Night Lights 2016
19 2:25.76Johansen, Alexis10Emery2017-01-13ALADeltaPayson@Emery
19 2:25.76Goh, Bella11Rowland Hall2016-11-29OlyFrmtRH@East
21 2:26.25Vitek, Gabriella9Rowland Hall2017-01-05TooeleUintahRH@EAST
22 2:27.13Eiting, Cassidy11South Summit2017-01-19Delta January Meet
23 2:30.27Chamberlain, Mia10Rowland Hall2017-02-092A State Swimming Championship
24 2:31.72Mendia, Agustina10South Summit2017-02-092A State Swimming Championship
25 2:32.00Robertson, Delanie11North Summit2017-01-252017 2-A North Division Champi
26 2:32.30Watson, Mary12South Summit2016-12-10EMERY,S. SUMMIIT, WASATCH, N.
27 2:34.71Hooley, Kaelee9Emery2017-01-10Carbon&Grand@Emery
28 2:35.50Kooyman, Cj9Delta High School2017-01-262A South Division Championship
29 2:35.66Terwilleger, Sydney10Emery2017-01-262A South Division Championship
30 2:35.67Migliori, Angellena9Emery2017-01-17UintahCarbonWA@Emery
31 2:35.79Kimmerle, Kiersten9Grand County2017-01-262A South Division Championship
32 2:36.70Lundberg, Elise11Summit Academy2017-02-092A State Swimming Championship
33 2:37.44Smith, Silvere12North Summit2017-02-092A State Swimming Championship
34 2:38.76West, Anna9South Summit2016-11-17Ogden, Oak, SS 11-17-16
35 2:39.38Kauwe, MckaelleAmerican Leadership2017-02-092A State Swimming Championship
36 2:39.77Tucker, Kamree11Gunnison Valley2016-12-15Payson and Gunnison @ Richfiel
37 2:40.41Crittenden, Makenzi12North Summit2017-01-20Highland Invite
38 2:41.29Plumb, Hanna12Delta High School2017-01-21DELTA, MILLARD @ GRAND
39 2:41.95Orford, Charlotte9Rowland Hall2016-11-18Friday Night Lights 2016
40 2:41.99Schroeder, Kate12North Summit2017-01-05NS, Oak, SS 1-5-17
41 2:44.18Mccurdy, Alissa12North Summit2016-12-01Carbon, Emery & North Summit @
42 2:45.93Urie, Laura9Emery2017-02-092A State Swimming Championship
43 2:46.93Pfnister, Megan12Grand County2017-01-06NS&Grand@Emery
44 2:47.36Cheshire, SavannahAmerican Leadership2017-01-252017 2-A North Division Champi
45 2:47.38Oliverson, Eme9Emery2017-01-10Carbon&Grand@Emery
46 2:49.12Hugentobler, Brooklin11Grand County2016-12-022016 Canyon View Invite
47 2:49.21Peterson, Erin11South Summit2016-11-09RH, NS, OAK, SS 11-8-16
48 2:51.35Dondalson, Amanda12North Summit2016-11-18TGI 2016
49 2:52.08Hulse, Laci12Emery2017-01-10Carbon&Grand@Emery
50 2:52.34Bagley, Ella9Rowland Hall2017-01-12Stansbury & Rowland Hall @ Gra

2A Women 200 I.M.
OrderTimeNameGradeSchoolDateMeet
1 2:17.45Pierce, Alexa12Grand County2017-02-092A State Swimming Championship
2 2:30.16Kimmerle, Mary10Grand County2016-11-29Grand @ Carbon
3 2:30.82Roper, Drew10Millard2017-01-21DELTA, MILLARD @ GRAND
4 2:34.13Reynolds, Olivia11Summit Academy2017-01-06Summit Academy Invitational
5 2:34.54Richards, London10Grand County2017-01-21DELTA, MILLARD @ GRAND
6 2:34.76Weber, Savannah12Gunnison Valley2017-01-11North Sanpete and Gunnison @ R
7 2:35.32Puri, Alison10Rowland Hall2017-02-092A State Swimming Championship
8 2:39.37Vitek, Gabriella9Rowland Hall2017-01-05TooeleUintahRH@EAST
9 2:39.44Galecki, Julia10Wasatch Academy2016-11-08Richfield 2016 Swim Season Ope
10 2:40.38Richards, River12Grand County2016-11-11Cedar Invitational
11 2:40.71Boyer, Sadie12North Summit2017-02-092A State Swimming Championship
12 2:41.14Eiting, Cassidy11South Summit2016-12-10EMERY,S. SUMMIIT, WASATCH, N.
13 2:41.25Hooley, Kaelee9Emery2017-02-092A State Swimming Championship
14 2:41.42Peterson, AmyAmerican Leadership2017-01-252017 2-A North Division Champi
15 2:46.01Mcmaster, Rachel10Beaver High School2016-12-09JDCHS Triple Dual
16 2:46.88Johansen, Alexis10Emery2017-01-262A South Division Championship
17 2:50.13Bush, Elise12South Summit2017-02-092A State Swimming Championship
18 2:50.30Robertson, Delanie11North Summit2017-02-092A State Swimming Championship
19 2:52.05Goh, Bella11Rowland Hall2016-11-18Friday Night Lights 2016
20 2:52.59Bass, Brianne10Emery2016-11-22JDCHS,SAHS,RICH@EHS11/22/16
21 2:53.85Orford, Charlotte9Rowland Hall2017-02-092A State Swimming Championship
22 2:56.11Parkins, Tarryn12Emery2016-11-11Cedar Invitational
23 2:57.61Mendia, Agustina10South Summit2016-11-17Ogden, Oak, SS 11-17-16
24 2:57.70Tucker, Kamree11Gunnison Valley2017-01-11North Sanpete and Gunnison @ R
25 2:58.64Crittenden, Saige12North Summit2017-01-252017 2-A North Division Champi
26 2:58.74Kooyman, Cj9Delta High School2017-02-092A State Swimming Championship
27 2:59.14West, Anna9South Summit2016-12-16TOOELE INVITATIONAL 2016
28 3:01.19Oliverson, Erin12Emery2017-01-13ALADeltaPayson@Emery
29 3:01.88Hulse, Laci12Emery2017-01-06NS&Grand@Emery
30 3:02.67Mccurdy, Alissa12North Summit2017-02-092A State Swimming Championship
31 3:03.19Crittenden, Makenzi12North Summit2017-01-10North Summit @Ben Lomond
32 3:03.44Olsen, Abigail10Emery2017-02-092A State Swimming Championship
33 3:06.06Knowles, Jayelen12Grand County2016-12-10EMERY,S. SUMMIIT, WASATCH, N.
34 3:06.11Hayward, Shiloh12Emery2017-02-092A State Swimming Championship
35 3:07.99Chamberlain, Mia10Rowland Hall2017-01-05TooeleUintahRH@EAST
36 3:09.76Smith, Silvere12North Summit2017-01-13January Invitational 2017
37 3:12.02Cheshire, SavannahAmerican Leadership2016-12-07PG vs Payson vs ALA 12-7-16
38 3:15.18Migliori, Angellena9Emery2016-11-22JDCHS,SAHS,RICH@EHS11/22/16
39 3:15.70Brown, Ellie10North Summit2017-02-092A State Swimming Championship
40 3:16.07Rakisits, Kiersten12South Summit2017-02-092A State Swimming Championship
41 3:19.30Dondalson, Amanda12North Summit2017-01-10North Summit @Ben Lomond
42 3:21.45Nielson, Makyan10Emery2016-12-01Carbon, Emery & North Summit @
43 3:23.10Leroy, Hallie10Emery2016-11-04NSPHS,WA,GVSH@EHS11/4/16
44 3:23.58Bagley, Ella9Rowland Hall2017-01-05TooeleUintahRH@EAST
45 3:24.32Simmons, Raquelle9Emery2017-01-04Emery Spartans @ Richfield Wil
46 3:26.16Funk, Jennifer9Emery2017-01-04Emery Spartans @ Richfield Wil
47 3:26.30Ferry, Mckell10North Summit2017-01-05NS, Oak, SS 1-5-17
48 3:32.73Johnson, Ashley10South Summit2016-12-01Ben Lomond, Oak, SS 12-1-16
49 3:35.76Urie, Laura9Emery2017-01-17UintahCarbonWA@Emery
50 3:38.10Stanley, Jenna12North Summit2017-01-05NS, Oak, SS 1-5-17

2A Women 50 Free
OrderTimeNameGradeSchoolDateMeet
1 25.40Roper, Drew10Millard2017-02-092A State Swimming Championship
2 25.55Kimmerle, Mary10Grand County2017-02-092A State Swimming Championship
3 25.64Pierce, Alexa12Grand County2017-02-092A State Swimming Championship
4 26.20Mcmaster, Rachel10Beaver High School2017-02-092A State Swimming Championship
5 26.61Galecki, Julia10Wasatch Academy2017-02-092A State Swimming Championship
6 27.26Weber, Savannah12Gunnison Valley2017-01-262A South Division Championship
7 27.41Richards, River12Grand County2016-12-16TOOELE INVITATIONAL 2016
8 27.67Carter, Kaitlyn11Emery2017-01-262A South Division Championship
9 28.06Rosenvall, AbrielMaeser Prep2017-02-092A State Swimming Championship
10 28.11Vitek, Gabriella9Rowland Hall2016-12-06Judge&RH@East
11 28.40Reynolds, Olivia11Summit Academy2016-11-051617 Box Elder Invite
12 28.74Eiting, Cassidy11South Summit2016-12-16TOOELE INVITATIONAL 2016
13 28.79Bass, Brianne10Emery2017-01-20Gunnison@Emery
14 28.81Johansen, Alexis10Emery2017-02-092A State Swimming Championship
15 28.98Peterson, AmyAmerican Leadership2016-12-07PG vs Payson vs ALA 12-7-16
16 29.05Richards, London10Grand County2016-12-10EMERY,S. SUMMIIT, WASATCH, N.
17 29.15Schroeder, Kate12North Summit2017-02-092A State Swimming Championship
17 29.15Watson, Mary12South Summit2017-01-252017 2-A North Division Champi
19 29.16Hugentobler, Brooklin11Grand County2017-01-262A South Division Championship
20 29.18Goh, Bella11Rowland Hall2016-12-06Judge&RH@East
21 29.43Robertson, Delanie11North Summit2016-12-16TOOELE INVITATIONAL 2016
22 29.44Potter, Brooklynn10Emery2017-02-092A State Swimming Championship
23 29.55Crittenden, Makenzi12North Summit2017-02-092A State Swimming Championship
24 29.60Bush, Elise12South Summit2016-12-032016 PCHS Swimvitational
25 29.62Zwahlen, Maggie11North Summit2017-01-10North Summit @Ben Lomond
26 29.64Stonely, Kelsie12Maeser Prep2016-12-14PG vs Maeser vs Herriman 12-14
27 29.65Crittenden, Melissa10North Summit2017-01-20Highland Invite
28 29.66Boyer, Sadie12North Summit2017-01-06NS&Grand@Emery
28 29.66Hannah, Sophie11Rowland Hall2016-11-09RH, NS, OAK, SS 11-8-16
30 29.72Oliverson, Erin12Emery2016-12-08Emery & Millard @ Delta
31 29.84Migliori, Angellena9Emery2017-01-262A South Division Championship
32 29.89Christensen, Kamille12Millard2017-02-092A State Swimming Championship
33 30.06Tucker, Kamree11Gunnison Valley2016-11-18Canyon Vew, Uintah @ Carbon
34 30.11Boyer, Allie10North Summit2017-01-05NS, Oak, SS 1-5-17
35 30.13Hooley, Kaelee9Emery2016-12-16TOOELE INVITATIONAL 2016
36 30.14Karch, Carla11Wasatch Academy2016-11-08Richfield 2016 Swim Season Ope
37 30.29Dondalson, Amanda12North Summit2017-02-092A State Swimming Championship
38 30.32Mendia, Agustina10South Summit2016-11-09RH, NS, OAK, SS 11-8-16
39 30.92Laswell, AbbySouth Summit2017-02-092A State Swimming Championship
40 31.03Chamberlain, Mia10Rowland Hall2016-11-09RH, NS, OAK, SS 11-8-16
41 31.05Parkins, Tarryn12Emery2017-01-10Carbon&Grand@Emery
42 31.06Terwilleger, Sydney10Emery2017-01-20Gunnison@Emery
43 31.30Funk, Jocee10Emery2017-01-262A South Division Championship
44 31.40Hulse, Laci12Emery2017-01-04Emery Spartans @ Richfield Wil
45 31.52Smith, Silvere12North Summit2017-01-10North Summit @Ben Lomond
46 31.57Hiller, Charlotte11Oakley2017-01-05NS, Oak, SS 1-5-17
47 31.64Kooyman, Cj9Delta High School2016-11-11Cedar Invitational
48 31.75Cheshire, SavannahAmerican Leadership2016-11-10Kearns Relay Meet
49 31.82Pfnister, Megan12Grand County2016-11-04Red Black & Blue Meet
50 32.05Lewis, MelinaMaeser Prep2016-12-16TOOELE INVITATIONAL 2016

2A Women 100 Fly
OrderTimeNameGradeSchoolDateMeet
1 1:01.57Pierce, Alexa12Grand County2017-02-092A State Swimming Championship
2 1:06.84Reynolds, Olivia11Summit Academy2017-02-092A State Swimming Championship
3 1:10.18Peterson, AmyAmerican Leadership2017-02-092A State Swimming Championship
4 1:10.78Roper, Drew10Millard2017-01-13ALADeltaPayson@Emery
5 1:11.14Richards, London10Grand County2017-01-262A South Division Championship
6 1:11.21Vitek, Gabriella9Rowland Hall2016-12-06Judge&RH@East
7 1:11.64Kimmerle, Mary10Grand County2017-01-06NS&Grand@Emery
8 1:11.89Weber, Savannah12Gunnison Valley2017-01-20Gunnison@Emery
9 1:13.50Richards, River12Grand County2017-01-06NS&Grand@Emery
10 1:14.34Schroeder, Kate12North Summit2017-02-092A State Swimming Championship
11 1:14.56Hooley, Kaelee9Emery2017-02-092A State Swimming Championship
12 1:14.86Boyer, Sadie12North Summit2017-01-20Highland Invite
13 1:16.84Mendia, Agustina10South Summit2017-02-092A State Swimming Championship
14 1:17.25Goh, Bella11Rowland Hall2017-01-12Stansbury & Rowland Hall @ Gra
15 1:17.67Johansen, Alexis10Emery2016-12-01Carbon, Emery & North Summit @
16 1:17.85Stonely, Kelsie12Maeser Prep2016-12-16TOOELE INVITATIONAL 2016
17 1:19.61Eiting, Cassidy11South Summit2016-12-01Ben Lomond, Oak, SS 12-1-16
18 1:20.02Robertson, Delanie11North Summit2017-01-20Highland Invite
19 1:20.43Puri, Alison10Rowland Hall2016-11-09RH, NS, OAK, SS 11-8-16
20 1:20.64Galecki, Julia10Wasatch Academy2016-11-16Carbon,NSPHA,WA @ Richfield
21 1:21.82Bass, Brianne10Emery2017-01-13ALADeltaPayson@Emery
22 1:23.03Crittenden, Saige12North Summit2017-02-092A State Swimming Championship
23 1:23.34Kauwe, MckaelleAmerican Leadership2017-01-252017 2-A North Division Champi
24 1:23.87Boyer, Allie10North Summit2016-12-01Carbon, Emery & North Summit @
25 1:24.38Hayward, Shiloh12Emery2017-01-262A South Division Championship
26 1:28.19Nielson, Makyan10Emery2017-01-20Gunnison@Emery
27 1:28.59Parkins, Tarryn12Emery2017-01-262A South Division Championship
28 1:28.63Dondalson, Amanda12North Summit2017-02-092A State Swimming Championship
29 1:30.57West, Anna9South Summit2016-11-17Ogden, Oak, SS 11-17-16
30 1:31.55Oliverson, Eme9Emery2017-01-262A South Division Championship
31 1:31.93Oliverson, Erin12Emery2016-12-10EMERY,S. SUMMIIT, WASATCH, N.
32 1:34.79Stanley, Jenna12North Summit2017-02-092A State Swimming Championship
33 1:35.48Cheshire, SavannahAmerican Leadership2016-12-13ALA, Emery, NSPHS@ Carbon
34 1:38.37Olsen, Abigail10Emery2017-01-10Carbon&Grand@Emery
35 1:38.96Kooyman, Cj9Delta High School2016-12-022016 Canyon View Invite
36 1:43.42Brown, Ellie10North Summit2017-01-13January Invitational 2017
37 1:52.54Ferry, Mckell10North Summit2016-11-29North Summit @ Bear River

2A Women 100 Free
OrderTimeNameGradeSchoolDateMeet
1 56.96Mcmaster, Rachel10Beaver High School2017-02-092A State Swimming Championship
2 57.26Pierce, Alexa12Grand County2016-12-022016 Canyon View Invite
3 57.43Vitek, Gabriella9Rowland Hall2017-02-092A State Swimming Championship
4 57.50Richards, River12Grand County2017-01-262A South Division Championship
5 57.67Roper, Drew10Millard2017-01-13ALADeltaPayson@Emery
6 59.61Kimmerle, Mary10Grand County2016-11-11Cedar Invitational
7 1:00.76Aliskanovic, Laura12Wasatch Academy2016-11-08Richfield 2016 Swim Season Ope
8 1:01.12Weber, Savannah12Gunnison Valley2016-11-19Richfield Mini Invite
9 1:01.24Reynolds, Olivia11Summit Academy2017-01-20Juan Diego Home vs. Bear River
10 1:01.36Carter, Kaitlyn11Emery2017-02-092A State Swimming Championship
11 1:02.78Eiting, Cassidy11South Summit2017-02-092A State Swimming Championship
12 1:03.10Stonely, Kelsie12Maeser Prep2016-12-14PG vs Maeser vs Herriman 12-14
13 1:03.65Peterson, AmyAmerican Leadership2017-01-13ALADeltaPayson@Emery
14 1:03.73Hooley, Kaelee9Emery2017-02-092A State Swimming Championship
15 1:03.87Bass, Brianne10Emery2017-01-20Gunnison@Emery
16 1:03.93Puri, Alison10Rowland Hall2016-12-06Judge&RH@East
17 1:03.98Galecki, Julia10Wasatch Academy2016-11-16Carbon,NSPHA,WA @ Richfield
18 1:04.19Johansen, Alexis10Emery2017-01-04Emery Spartans @ Richfield Wil
19 1:04.28Goh, Bella11Rowland Hall2016-11-09RH, NS, OAK, SS 11-8-16
20 1:04.97Boyer, Sadie12North Summit2017-01-05NS, Oak, SS 1-5-17
21 1:05.07Watson, Mary12South Summit2017-02-092A State Swimming Championship
22 1:05.36Boyer, Allie10North Summit2017-02-092A State Swimming Championship
23 1:05.57Hugentobler, Brooklin11Grand County2017-02-092A State Swimming Championship
24 1:05.89Richards, London10Grand County2017-01-06NS&Grand@Emery
25 1:06.15Hannah, Sophie11Rowland Hall2016-11-18Friday Night Lights 2016
26 1:06.42Oliverson, Erin12Emery2017-01-17UintahCarbonWA@Emery
27 1:06.58Robertson, Delanie11North Summit2016-12-07Logan, North Summit @Ogden
28 1:06.75Terwilleger, Sydney10Emery2017-02-092A State Swimming Championship
28 1:06.75Crittenden, Makenzi12North Summit2017-02-092A State Swimming Championship
30 1:07.05Rosenvall, AbrielMaeser Prep2016-12-16TOOELE INVITATIONAL 2016
31 1:07.15Knowles, Jayelen12Grand County2017-02-092A State Swimming Championship
32 1:07.41Chamberlain, Mia10Rowland Hall2016-11-29OlyFrmtRH@East
32 1:07.41Crittenden, Melissa10North Summit2017-01-20Highland Invite
34 1:07.81Tucker, Kamree11Gunnison Valley2016-11-19Richfield Mini Invite
35 1:07.95Zwahlen, Maggie11North Summit2017-01-05NS, Oak, SS 1-5-17
36 1:09.15Schroeder, Kate12North Summit2017-01-10North Summit @Ben Lomond
37 1:09.30Migliori, Angellena9Emery2017-01-20Gunnison@Emery
38 1:10.49Burtzloff, Josie10Oakley2017-02-092A State Swimming Championship
39 1:10.67Lewis, MelinaMaeser Prep2016-12-16TOOELE INVITATIONAL 2016
40 1:11.07Hulse, Laci12Emery2016-11-04NSPHS,WA,GVSH@EHS11/4/16
41 1:11.15Kooyman, Cj9Delta High School2016-11-18Friday Night Lights 2016
42 1:11.37Laswell, AbbySouth Summit2017-02-092A State Swimming Championship
42 1:11.37Parkins, Tarryn12Emery2017-01-17UintahCarbonWA@Emery
44 1:11.40West, Anna9South Summit2016-12-032016 PCHS Swimvitational
45 1:11.55Mendia, Agustina10South Summit2017-01-05NS, Oak, SS 1-5-17
46 1:11.74Christensen, Kamille12Millard2016-11-11Cedar Invitational
47 1:11.78Garcia, Alejandra9Emery2017-01-20Gunnison@Emery
48 1:12.00Hiller, Charlotte11Oakley2017-02-092A State Swimming Championship
49 1:12.29Dunn, MccallMaeser Prep2017-01-252017 2-A North Division Champi
50 1:12.59Cheshire, SavannahAmerican Leadership2016-12-07PG vs Payson vs ALA 12-7-16

2A Women 500 Free
OrderTimeNameGradeSchoolDateMeet
1 5:39.98Pierce, Alexa12Grand County2017-01-262A South Division Championship
2 6:00.22Reynolds, Olivia11Summit Academy2017-02-092A State Swimming Championship
3 6:02.82Stonely, Kelsie12Maeser Prep2017-02-092A State Swimming Championship
4 6:06.41Aliskanovic, Laura12Wasatch Academy2016-11-16Carbon,NSPHA,WA @ Richfield
5 6:12.97Richards, River12Grand County2017-01-18RICHFIELD @ GRAND
6 6:33.52Carter, Kaitlyn11Emery2016-11-11Cedar Invitational
7 6:33.96Galecki, Julia10Wasatch Academy2017-01-19Delta January Meet
8 6:35.13Bass, Brianne10Emery2017-01-262A South Division Championship
9 6:37.42Peterson, AmyAmerican Leadership2016-12-13ALA, Emery, NSPHS@ Carbon
10 6:37.88Zwahlen, Maggie11North Summit2017-01-252017 2-A North Division Champi
11 6:38.23Vitek, Gabriella9Rowland Hall2017-01-06Summit Academy Invitational
12 6:40.69Knowles, Jayelen12Grand County2017-02-092A State Swimming Championship
13 6:41.55Puri, Alison10Rowland Hall2017-01-06Summit Academy Invitational
14 6:42.83Weber, Savannah12Gunnison Valley2017-01-19Delta January Meet
15 6:44.31Chamberlain, Mia10Rowland Hall2017-02-092A State Swimming Championship
16 6:45.61Johansen, Alexis10Emery2017-01-13ALADeltaPayson@Emery
17 6:46.06Richards, London10Grand County2017-01-10Carbon&Grand@Emery
18 6:46.74Oliverson, Erin12Emery2017-01-262A South Division Championship
19 6:49.94Kooyman, Cj9Delta High School2017-02-092A State Swimming Championship
20 6:50.40Watson, Mary12South Summit2017-01-19Delta January Meet
21 7:03.00Eiting, Cassidy11South Summit2016-11-17Ogden, Oak, SS 11-17-16
22 7:04.71Cheshire, SavannahAmerican Leadership2017-02-092A State Swimming Championship
23 7:05.07Lundberg, Elise11Summit Academy2017-02-092A State Swimming Championship
24 7:07.90Plumb, Hanna12Delta High School2017-02-092A State Swimming Championship
25 7:08.18Hooley, Kaelee9Emery2017-01-13ALADeltaPayson@Emery
26 7:14.95Boyer, Allie10North Summit2017-01-10North Summit @Ben Lomond
27 7:24.90Migliori, Angellena9Emery2017-01-13ALADeltaPayson@Emery
28 7:25.35Terwilleger, Sydney10Emery2017-01-10Carbon&Grand@Emery
29 7:26.94Tucker, Kamree11Gunnison Valley2017-01-19Delta January Meet
30 7:31.52Crittenden, Makenzi12North Summit2017-01-10North Summit @Ben Lomond
31 7:31.85Smith, Silvere12North Summit2017-02-092A State Swimming Championship
32 7:33.10Uffens, Kylie9Millard2017-01-062017 TriDent Invite
33 7:36.70Robertson, Delanie11North Summit2016-11-09RH, NS, OAK, SS 11-8-16
34 7:39.39Rakisits, Kiersten12South Summit2017-02-092A State Swimming Championship
35 7:41.45Hannah, Sophie11Rowland Hall2016-11-09RH, NS, OAK, SS 11-8-16
36 7:42.92Urie, Laura9Emery2017-02-092A State Swimming Championship
37 7:44.37Mccurdy, Alissa12North Summit2017-01-05NS, Oak, SS 1-5-17
38 7:54.60Oliverson, Eme9Emery2017-02-092A State Swimming Championship
39 7:56.05Brown, Ellie10North Summit2017-02-092A State Swimming Championship
40 8:01.53Simmons, Raquelle9Emery2017-01-20Gunnison@Emery
41 8:03.56Crittenden, Melissa10North Summit2017-01-13January Invitational 2017
42 8:05.64Pfnister, Megan12Grand County2016-12-10EMERY,S. SUMMIIT, WASATCH, N.
43 8:11.55Funk, Jennifer9Emery2017-01-13ALADeltaPayson@Emery
44 8:32.84Leroy, Hallie10Emery2017-01-20Gunnison@Emery
45 8:34.07Ferry, Mckell10North Summit2016-12-09Delta December Meet 2016
46 8:39.42Smith, Alicia10North Summit2017-01-20Highland Invite
47 8:49.08Dondalson, Amanda12North Summit2017-01-05NS, Oak, SS 1-5-17
48 9:27.72Doubleday, Alexandra9North Summit2017-01-20Highland Invite
49 9:31.03Johnson, Ashley10South Summit2016-11-17Ogden, Oak, SS 11-17-16
50 9:33.82Anderson, Lacey12Gunnison Valley2017-01-06Gunnison and Richfield @ Carbo

2A Women 100 Back
OrderTimeNameGradeSchoolDateMeet
1 1:00.74Roper, Drew10Millard2017-02-092A State Swimming Championship
2 1:02.91Kimmerle, Mary10Grand County2017-02-092A State Swimming Championship
3 1:04.52Vitek, Gabriella9Rowland Hall2017-02-092A State Swimming Championship
4 1:07.90Weber, Savannah12Gunnison Valley2017-02-092A State Swimming Championship
5 1:09.51Peterson, AmyAmerican Leadership2017-02-092A State Swimming Championship
6 1:11.01Johansen, Alexis10Emery2016-12-16TOOELE INVITATIONAL 2016
7 1:11.54Galecki, Julia10Wasatch Academy2017-01-17UintahCarbonWA@Emery
8 1:11.86Mcmaster, Rachel10Beaver High School2017-01-13January Invitational 2017
9 1:13.04Crittenden, Saige12North Summit2017-02-092A State Swimming Championship
9 1:13.04Goh, Bella11Rowland Hall2017-02-092A State Swimming Championship
11 1:13.41Robertson, Delanie11North Summit2016-12-01Carbon, Emery & North Summit @
12 1:14.06Richards, River12Grand County2017-01-06NS&Grand@Emery
13 1:14.22Christensen, Kamille12Millard2017-01-262A South Division Championship
14 1:14.63Boyer, Allie10North Summit2017-02-092A State Swimming Championship
15 1:15.04Terwilleger, Sydney10Emery2017-02-092A State Swimming Championship
16 1:15.66Eiting, Cassidy11South Summit2016-12-10EMERY,S. SUMMIIT, WASATCH, N.
17 1:15.98Pfnister, Megan12Grand County2017-02-092A State Swimming Championship
17 1:15.98Bush, Elise12South Summit2017-01-05NS, Oak, SS 1-5-17
19 1:16.24Puri, Alison10Rowland Hall2016-11-29OlyFrmtRH@East
20 1:16.78Hulse, Laci12Emery2017-02-092A State Swimming Championship
21 1:16.95Stonely, Kelsie12Maeser Prep2016-12-16TOOELE INVITATIONAL 2016
22 1:16.98Tucker, Kamree11Gunnison Valley2017-02-092A State Swimming Championship
23 1:18.20Zwahlen, Maggie11North Summit2017-01-10North Summit @Ben Lomond
24 1:20.06Hooley, Kaelee9Emery2017-01-20Gunnison@Emery
25 1:20.22Bass, Brianne10Emery2017-01-04Emery Spartans @ Richfield Wil
26 1:21.18Schroeder, Kate12North Summit2016-11-09RH, NS, OAK, SS 11-8-16
27 1:21.43Grose, Emmarie10Millard2017-02-092A State Swimming Championship
28 1:21.78Chamberlain, Mia10Rowland Hall2016-11-18Friday Night Lights 2016
29 1:22.26Hiller, Charlotte11Oakley2017-02-092A State Swimming Championship
30 1:22.86Watson, Mary12South Summit2016-12-10EMERY,S. SUMMIIT, WASATCH, N.
31 1:24.03Mccurdy, Alissa12North Summit2017-01-20Highland Invite
32 1:24.51Garcia, Alejandra9Emery2017-01-17UintahCarbonWA@Emery
33 1:24.57Wakefield, Josie9Grand County2017-01-262A South Division Championship
34 1:25.63Kooyman, Cj9Delta High School2016-11-11Cedar Invitational
35 1:25.89Migliori, Angellena9Emery2016-12-01Carbon, Emery & North Summit @
36 1:27.01Bagley, Ella9Rowland Hall2017-01-252017 2-A North Division Champi
37 1:27.21Olsen, Abigail10Emery2017-01-20Gunnison@Emery
38 1:27.26Peterson, Erin11South Summit2017-01-19Delta January Meet
39 1:27.52Oliverson, Eme9Emery2017-01-13ALADeltaPayson@Emery
40 1:27.67Smith, Silvere12North Summit2017-01-10North Summit @Ben Lomond
41 1:28.29Cheshire, SavannahAmerican Leadership2016-11-18Friday Night Lights 2016
42 1:28.46Kause, Corrina10Grand County2017-01-262A South Division Championship
43 1:28.93Hayward, Shiloh12Emery2017-01-20Gunnison@Emery
44 1:29.07Johnson, Ashley10South Summit2017-01-19Delta January Meet
45 1:29.68Dondalson, Amanda12North Summit2017-01-10North Summit @Ben Lomond
46 1:29.76Orford, Charlotte9Rowland Hall2016-11-09RH, NS, OAK, SS 11-8-16
47 1:31.08Simmons, Raquelle9Emery2017-01-262A South Division Championship
48 1:31.63Starks, Elauren10Gunnison Valley2017-01-262A South Division Championship
49 1:34.06Crittenden, Melissa10North Summit2016-11-29North Summit @ Bear River
50 1:34.12Anderson, Lacey12Gunnison Valley2017-01-20Gunnison@Emery

2A Women 100 Breast
OrderTimeNameGradeSchoolDateMeet
1 1:15.08Richards, London10Grand County2017-02-092A State Swimming Championship
2 1:16.08Pierce, Alexa12Grand County2016-12-10EMERY,S. SUMMIIT, WASATCH, N.
3 1:17.91Rosenvall, AbrielMaeser Prep2016-12-16TOOELE INVITATIONAL 2016
4 1:18.63Richards, River12Grand County2016-12-10EMERY,S. SUMMIIT, WASATCH, N.
5 1:18.73Galecki, Julia10Wasatch Academy2017-01-262A South Division Championship
6 1:21.82Puri, Alison10Rowland Hall2017-02-092A State Swimming Championship
7 1:21.96Migliori, Angellena9Emery2017-02-092A State Swimming Championship
8 1:22.24Eiting, Cassidy11South Summit2016-12-01Ben Lomond, Oak, SS 12-1-16
9 1:22.53Pfnister, Megan12Grand County2017-02-092A State Swimming Championship
10 1:24.29Boyer, Sadie12North Summit2017-01-252017 2-A North Division Champi
11 1:25.48Roper, Drew10Millard2016-11-04Red Black & Blue Meet
12 1:26.16Karch, Carla11Wasatch Academy2016-11-08Richfield 2016 Swim Season Ope
13 1:26.17Hooley, Kaelee9Emery2017-01-10Carbon&Grand@Emery
14 1:26.68Weber, Savannah12Gunnison Valley2016-11-18Canyon Vew, Uintah @ Carbon
15 1:27.12Dunn, MccallMaeser Prep2017-02-092A State Swimming Championship
16 1:27.22Peterson, AmyAmerican Leadership2017-01-13ALADeltaPayson@Emery
17 1:27.70Kimmerle, Kiersten9Grand County2017-01-262A South Division Championship
18 1:28.64Despain, Sidney12Millard2017-02-092A State Swimming Championship
19 1:28.94Tucker, Kamree11Gunnison Valley2017-01-262A South Division Championship
20 1:29.18Robertson, Delanie11North Summit2017-01-06NS&Grand@Emery
21 1:29.87Hannah, Sophie11Rowland Hall2016-11-29OlyFrmtRH@East
22 1:29.97Mccurdy, Alissa12North Summit2017-01-252017 2-A North Division Champi
23 1:30.15Olsen, Abigail10Emery2017-01-262A South Division Championship
24 1:30.27Orford, Charlotte9Rowland Hall2017-02-092A State Swimming Championship
25 1:30.38Johansen, Alexis10Emery2017-01-20Gunnison@Emery
26 1:30.63Parkins, Tarryn12Emery2016-11-11Cedar Invitational
27 1:31.61Ferry, Mckell10North Summit2017-01-13January Invitational 2017
28 1:32.38Willson, Harmony11Emery2017-01-262A South Division Championship
29 1:32.61Crittenden, Makenzi12North Summit2016-11-29North Summit @ Bear River
30 1:33.10Hulse, Laci12Emery2016-12-01Carbon, Emery & North Summit @
31 1:33.62Oliverson, Erin12Emery2016-11-04NSPHS,WA,GVSH@EHS11/4/16
32 1:34.01Kooyman, Cj9Delta High School2016-12-16TOOELE INVITATIONAL 2016
33 1:34.48Crittenden, Melissa10North Summit2016-12-16TOOELE INVITATIONAL 2016
34 1:34.80Willson, Gabriella9Emery2017-01-262A South Division Championship
35 1:34.99Christensen, Kamille12Millard2016-12-022016 Canyon View Invite
36 1:35.22Smith, Silvere12North Summit2017-01-05NS, Oak, SS 1-5-17
37 1:35.96Adams, Alaina10Gunnison Valley2017-01-20Gunnison@Emery
38 1:36.20Bass, Brianne10Emery2016-12-13ALA, Emery, NSPHS@ Carbon
39 1:36.22Funk, Jennifer9Emery2017-01-20Gunnison@Emery
40 1:36.60Sorenson, Kortnee9Gunnison Valley2017-01-262A South Division Championship
41 1:36.87Peterson, Erin11South Summit2016-12-032016 PCHS Swimvitational
42 1:37.14Koehler, Charlotte11Grand County2017-01-262A South Division Championship
43 1:38.81Nussbaum, Melanie12North Summit2017-01-252017 2-A North Division Champi
44 1:39.06Nielson, Makyan10Emery2016-12-16TOOELE INVITATIONAL 2016
45 1:41.81Mitchell, Jamie9Delta High School2017-01-262A South Division Championship
46 1:42.66Hayward, Shiloh12Emery2017-01-13ALADeltaPayson@Emery
47 1:42.88Delangis, NicoleSummit Academy2017-01-252017 2-A North Division Champi
48 1:43.29Rakisits, Kiersten12South Summit2017-01-252017 2-A North Division Champi
49 1:44.16Brown, Ellie10North Summit2016-11-18TGI 2016
50 1:44.31Young, Kaylan11Grand County2016-12-10EMERY,S. SUMMIIT, WASATCH, N.

2A Women 200 Medley Relay
OrderTimeSchoolDateMeet
1 1:56.56Grand County2017-02-092A State Swimming Championship
2 2:08.99Rowland Hall2017-02-092A State Swimming Championship
3 2:09.31Emery2017-01-262A South Division Championship
4 2:11.46South Summit2017-02-092A State Swimming Championship
5 2:15.04North Summit2017-02-092A State Swimming Championship
6 2:15.06Millard2017-01-262A South Division Championship
7 2:15.66Maeser Prep2017-02-092A State Swimming Championship
8 2:19.80Wasatch Academy2016-11-04NSPHS,WA,GVSH@EHS11/4/16
9 2:25.13Gunnison Valley2017-01-262A South Division Championship
10 2:38.16American Leadership2017-02-092A State Swimming Championship

2A Women 200 Free Relay
OrderTimeSchoolDateMeet
1 1:45.10Grand County2017-02-092A State Swimming Championship
2 1:52.83Rowland Hall2017-02-092A State Swimming Championship
3 1:54.96Emery2017-02-092A State Swimming Championship
4 1:55.36South Summit2017-02-092A State Swimming Championship
5 1:55.69North Summit2017-02-092A State Swimming Championship
6 1:59.04Millard2017-02-092A State Swimming Championship
7 2:01.34Maeser Prep2017-02-092A State Swimming Championship
8 2:05.51Wasatch Academy2016-11-16Carbon,NSPHA,WA @ Richfield
9 2:11.44Gunnison Valley2017-01-262A South Division Championship
10 2:24.48American Leadership2017-02-092A State Swimming Championship

2A Women 400 Free Relay
OrderTimeSchoolDateMeet
1 4:03.03Grand County2016-12-16TOOELE INVITATIONAL 2016
2 4:17.37Emery2017-02-092A State Swimming Championship
3 4:19.38North Summit2017-02-092A State Swimming Championship
4 4:28.24Rowland Hall2016-11-29OlyFrmtRH@East
5 4:30.09South Summit2017-01-05NS, Oak, SS 1-5-17
6 4:45.57American Leadership2017-02-092A State Swimming Championship
7 5:00.89Millard2016-11-18Friday Night Lights 2016

2A Men 200 Free
OrderTimeNameGradeSchoolDateMeet
1 1:48.82Pierce, Braxten10Grand County2017-02-092A State Swimming Championship
2 1:51.78Card, Mckinley12South Summit2017-02-092A State Swimming Championship
3 1:55.99Guymon, Daryl12Emery2017-01-04Emery Spartans @ Richfield Wil
4 1:56.63Boer, Johan11Summit Academy2017-01-13Juan Diego
5 1:57.30Card, Koven10South Summit2017-02-092A State Swimming Championship
6 1:58.45Willmore, Benjamin12Rowland Hall2016-11-09RH, NS, OAK, SS 11-8-16
7 1:58.56Hansen, DallinMaeser Prep2016-12-16TOOELE INVITATIONAL 2016
8 2:00.07Grose, Jayden12Millard2016-12-21Millard County Christmas Meet
9 2:01.05Stilson, Garret12Emery2017-01-262A South Division Championship
10 2:03.03Minchey, Deegan10Emery2017-02-092A State Swimming Championship
11 2:03.18Guymon, Keldan10Emery2016-11-22JDCHS,SAHS,RICH@EHS11/22/16
12 2:05.42Johnson, Brayden10Millard2017-02-092A State Swimming Championship
13 2:05.46Basic, Tarik12Rowland Hall2017-02-092A State Swimming Championship
14 2:05.61Camp, Jaren10Millard2017-02-092A State Swimming Championship
15 2:06.42Scholes, Eisley12North Summit2017-01-05NS, Oak, SS 1-5-17
16 2:07.66Erickson, Lucas9Rowland Hall2017-01-06Summit Academy Invitational
17 2:07.77Goh, Ethan12Rowland Hall2017-01-06Summit Academy Invitational
18 2:10.06Ainge, Conner10Grand County2017-02-092A State Swimming Championship
19 2:10.71Crittenden, Eli11North Summit2017-01-10North Summit @Ben Lomond
20 2:10.92Fife, Spencer10Delta High School2017-01-19Delta January Meet
21 2:10.97Hellander, Porter11North Summit2016-12-16TOOELE INVITATIONAL 2016
22 2:12.70Stotts, Hayden11Rowland Hall2017-02-092A State Swimming Championship
23 2:12.90Higgs, Kaeden9Millard2017-02-092A State Swimming Championship
24 2:12.99Wood, Oliver11Wasatch Academy2017-01-19Delta January Meet
25 2:14.73Shafer, Benjamin12Grand County2017-02-092A State Swimming Championship
26 2:15.56Durrant, Allen11Emery2017-02-092A State Swimming Championship
27 2:15.57Stilson, Parker10Emery2017-01-262A South Division Championship
28 2:15.73Garrison, Tyler9Delta High School2017-02-092A State Swimming Championship
29 2:16.63Ruf, Malachi12North Summit2017-02-092A State Swimming Championship
30 2:18.27Dearden, Jay10North Summit2016-12-09Delta December Meet 2016
31 2:18.53Jensen, Gage10Emery2017-02-092A State Swimming Championship
32 2:19.10Anderson, Brennan9Delta High School2017-01-062017 TriDent Invite
33 2:19.48Neiderman, Cole10Summit Academy2017-02-092A State Swimming Championship
34 2:21.33Diamandis, Skylar12Rowland Hall2016-11-09RH, NS, OAK, SS 11-8-16
35 2:22.41Moreau, Tyler11Grand County2017-01-262A South Division Championship
36 2:23.45Miner, Syrus11Gunnison Valley2016-12-15Payson and Gunnison @ Richfiel
37 2:24.62Shumway, Sidney12Grand County2017-01-18RICHFIELD @ GRAND
38 2:25.62Seely, Jonathan10Emery2016-12-16TOOELE INVITATIONAL 2016
39 2:25.81Peterson, Rowdy10North Summit2017-01-20Highland Invite
40 2:25.88Terry, Teagan10Delta High School2016-12-21Millard County Christmas Meet
41 2:27.20Hintze, Hunter9Delta High School2017-01-262A South Division Championship
42 2:27.50Tehshar, Monlam11Wasatch Academy2017-01-262A South Division Championship
43 2:28.15Moss, Stuart11Emery2017-01-10Carbon&Grand@Emery
44 2:28.49Atwood, MattAmerican Leadership2017-01-13ALADeltaPayson@Emery
45 2:28.65Kershaw, Kyler11North Summit2016-12-01Carbon, Emery & North Summit @
46 2:29.10Clark, Ethan12Grand County2017-01-18RICHFIELD @ GRAND
47 2:29.64Dearden, Kaleb9Millard2017-01-262A South Division Championship
48 2:30.47Jones, Jantzen10North Summit2017-01-252017 2-A North Division Champi
49 2:31.28Mellor, Luke10North Summit2016-12-16TOOELE INVITATIONAL 2016
50 2:31.39Henderson, Cale9Delta High School2016-11-04Red Black & Blue Meet

2A Men 200 I.M.
OrderTimeNameGradeSchoolDateMeet
1 1:57.95Puertas, Anthony11Maeser Prep2017-02-092A State Swimming Championship
2 2:06.62Boer, Johan11Summit Academy2017-02-092A State Swimming Championship
3 2:08.78Pierce, Braxten10Grand County2017-01-262A South Division Championship
4 2:09.01Willmore, Benjamin12Rowland Hall2016-12-06Judge&RH@East
5 2:12.12Scholes, Eisley12North Summit2017-01-06NS&Grand@Emery
6 2:12.71Guymon, Keldan10Emery2017-02-092A State Swimming Championship
7 2:13.20Grose, Jayden12Millard2017-01-262A South Division Championship
8 2:13.80Guymon, Daryl12Emery2017-01-17UintahCarbonWA@Emery
9 2:15.09Haug, DustynMaeser Prep2016-11-11Bingham Invitational 2016
10 2:16.77Card, Mckinley12South Summit2016-12-01Ben Lomond, Oak, SS 12-1-16
11 2:17.59Landau, Isaac12Rowland Hall2016-12-09JDCHS Triple Dual
12 2:20.49Wood, Oliver11Wasatch Academy2017-02-092A State Swimming Championship
13 2:22.62Stilson, Garret12Emery2017-01-10Carbon&Grand@Emery
14 2:22.63Erickson, Lucas9Rowland Hall2016-11-29OlyFrmtRH@East
15 2:26.89Despain, Nathan9Millard2017-02-092A State Swimming Championship
16 2:27.91Anderson, Brennan9Delta High School2017-01-262A South Division Championship
17 2:28.16Hellander, Porter11North Summit2016-11-09RH, NS, OAK, SS 11-8-16
18 2:28.59Minchey, Deegan10Emery2017-01-13ALADeltaPayson@Emery
19 2:30.16Hobbs, Joe10North Summit2017-02-092A State Swimming Championship
20 2:31.89Crittenden, Eli11North Summit2016-12-09Delta December Meet 2016
21 2:33.07Card, Koven10South Summit2016-11-17Ogden, Oak, SS 11-17-16
22 2:33.49Diamandis, Skylar12Rowland Hall2017-02-092A State Swimming Championship
23 2:34.33Miner, Syrus11Gunnison Valley2017-01-11North Sanpete and Gunnison @ R
24 2:34.56Wood, Samuel9Wasatch Academy2017-02-092A State Swimming Championship
25 2:35.50Moss, Stuart11Emery2017-02-092A State Swimming Championship
26 2:36.25Stilson, Parker10Emery2017-02-092A State Swimming Championship
27 2:38.53Basic, Tarik12Rowland Hall2016-12-06Judge&RH@East
28 2:38.96Dearden, Jay10North Summit2016-12-07Logan, North Summit @Ogden
29 2:39.18Terry, Teagan10Delta High School2017-01-062017 TriDent Invite
30 2:39.97Garrison, Tyler9Delta High School2016-11-08Richfield 2016 Swim Season Ope
31 2:39.99Lacy, Alexander10Grand County2016-12-10EMERY,S. SUMMIIT, WASATCH, N.
32 2:40.00Goh, Ethan12Rowland Hall2017-01-05TooeleUintahRH@EAST
33 2:41.23Atwood, MattAmerican Leadership2017-01-252017 2-A North Division Champi
34 2:41.79Mcknight, Chandler10North Summit2017-02-092A State Swimming Championship
35 2:42.01Harry, Isaac11South Summit2017-02-092A State Swimming Championship
36 2:42.23Moreau, Tyler11Grand County2017-01-18RICHFIELD @ GRAND
37 2:42.61Ainge, Conner10Grand County2016-12-022016 Canyon View Invite
38 2:42.93Henderson, Cale9Delta High School2017-01-262A South Division Championship
39 2:47.19Stotts, Hayden11Rowland Hall2016-11-29OlyFrmtRH@East
40 2:47.52Kershaw, Colton12North Summit2016-11-18TGI 2016
41 2:47.61Ritzman, Craig10North Summit2017-01-05NS, Oak, SS 1-5-17
42 2:48.33Shumway, Sidney12Grand County2016-11-29Grand @ Carbon
43 2:49.41Richins, Dalton12North Summit2016-11-29North Summit @ Bear River
44 2:50.30Jensen, Gage10Emery2017-01-06NS&Grand@Emery
45 2:51.60Seely, Jonathan10Emery2017-01-10Carbon&Grand@Emery
46 2:52.49Curtis, Caleb10North Summit2017-02-092A State Swimming Championship
47 2:53.49Peterson, Alex10South Summit2017-02-092A State Swimming Championship
48 2:53.81Durrant, Allen11Emery2017-01-04Emery Spartans @ Richfield Wil
49 2:55.88Fratto, DerekAmerican Leadership2016-11-18Friday Night Lights 2016
50 2:56.55Sanders, Spencer9Delta High School2016-12-21Millard County Christmas Meet

2A Men 50 Free
OrderTimeNameGradeSchoolDateMeet
1 22.48Killian, NickTelos Academy2017-02-092A State Swimming Championship
2 22.77Scholes, Eisley12North Summit2017-02-092A State Swimming Championship
3 22.95Guymon, Daryl12Emery2017-02-092A State Swimming Championship
4 22.96Gilbert, Nate12Emery2017-02-092A State Swimming Championship
5 23.70Grose, Jayden12Millard2016-11-18Friday Night Lights 2016
6 23.72Crittenden, Eli11North Summit2017-02-092A State Swimming Championship
7 23.75Pierce, Braxten10Grand County2017-02-092A State Swimming Championship
8 23.89Guymon, Keldan10Emery2016-12-01Carbon, Emery & North Summit @
9 24.15Card, Mckinley12South Summit2017-02-092A State Swimming Championship
10 24.41Boer, Johan11Summit Academy2017-02-092A State Swimming Championship
11 24.42Landau, Isaac12Rowland Hall2017-02-092A State Swimming Championship
12 24.43Goh, Ethan12Rowland Hall2017-02-092A State Swimming Championship
13 24.55Hellander, Porter11North Summit2016-12-01Carbon, Emery & North Summit @
14 24.59Basic, Tarik12Rowland Hall2017-02-092A State Swimming Championship
15 24.72Fife, Spencer10Delta High School2017-02-092A State Swimming Championship
16 24.74Miner, Syrus11Gunnison Valley2017-02-092A State Swimming Championship
17 24.89Card, Koven10South Summit2017-01-19Delta January Meet
18 25.03Stilson, Garret12Emery2016-12-16TOOELE INVITATIONAL 2016
19 25.30Cox, Logan12Emery2017-01-262A South Division Championship
19 25.30Park, Jonathan12Grand County2017-02-092A State Swimming Championship
21 25.47Arbon, Corbin10Grand County2017-02-092A State Swimming Championship
22 25.55Richins, Dalton12North Summit2016-11-18TGI 2016
23 25.71Swanson, Oliver11Summit Academy2017-02-092A State Swimming Championship
24 25.76Minchey, Deegan10Emery2016-12-10EMERY,S. SUMMIIT, WASATCH, N.
25 25.83Terry, Teagan10Delta High School2017-02-092A State Swimming Championship
26 25.85Quackenbush, Jake10Wasatch Academy2017-02-092A State Swimming Championship
27 25.91Hansen, DallinMaeser Prep2016-12-032016 PCHS Swimvitational
28 25.92Haug, DustynMaeser Prep2017-01-252017 2-A North Division Champi
28 25.92Wood, Oliver11Wasatch Academy2017-01-262A South Division Championship
30 26.26Piotrowski, Cody9North Summit2017-02-092A State Swimming Championship
31 26.38Dearden, Jay10North Summit2016-12-07Logan, North Summit @Ogden
32 26.55Diamandis, Skylar12Rowland Hall2017-01-252017 2-A North Division Champi
33 26.77Erickson, Lucas9Rowland Hall2016-11-29OlyFrmtRH@East
34 26.83Bussey, Paydan12Wasatch Academy2017-02-092A State Swimming Championship
35 26.89Stilson, Parker10Emery2017-01-13ALADeltaPayson@Emery
36 26.94Ruf, Malachi12North Summit2016-11-18TGI 2016
37 27.03Klaerner, Ethan12Wasatch Academy2016-11-16Carbon,NSPHA,WA @ Richfield
38 27.06Rasmussen, Zane9Wasatch Academy2017-01-262A South Division Championship
39 27.08Myers, Shaffer9South Summit2017-01-05NS, Oak, SS 1-5-17
40 27.15Higgs, Kaeden9Millard2017-01-21DELTA, MILLARD @ GRAND
41 27.20Camp, Jaren10Millard2016-12-21Millard County Christmas Meet
41 27.20Nguyen, Long12Wasatch Academy2016-11-18Friday Night Lights 2016
43 27.23Seely, Jonathan10Emery2017-01-04Emery Spartans @ Richfield Wil
44 27.24Anderson, Brennan9Delta High School2016-11-18Friday Night Lights 2016
44 27.24Ellett, Chad11Gunnison Valley2017-01-262A South Division Championship
46 27.32Lacy, Alexander10Grand County2016-11-11Cedar Invitational
47 27.38Despain, Nathan9Millard2016-12-16TOOELE INVITATIONAL 2016
48 27.53Shumway, Sidney12Grand County2016-12-16TOOELE INVITATIONAL 2016
49 27.58Zielski, Nick12Oakley2017-01-05NS, Oak, SS 1-5-17
50 27.66Johnson, Brayden10Millard2017-01-19Delta January Meet

2A Men 100 Fly
OrderTimeNameGradeSchoolDateMeet
1 51.29Puertas, Anthony11Maeser Prep2017-02-092A State Swimming Championship
2 56.74Guymon, Daryl12Emery2017-01-17UintahCarbonWA@Emery
3 57.68Grose, Jayden12Millard2017-01-21DELTA, MILLARD @ GRAND
4 57.76Card, Mckinley12South Summit2017-02-092A State Swimming Championship
5 59.09Scholes, Eisley12North Summit2017-01-10North Summit @Ben Lomond
6 59.32Pierce, Braxten10Grand County2017-01-06NS&Grand@Emery
7 1:00.66Stilson, Garret12Emery2017-02-092A State Swimming Championship
8 1:02.45Guymon, Keldan10Emery2016-12-01Carbon, Emery & North Summit @
9 1:03.85Erickson, Lucas9Rowland Hall2017-02-092A State Swimming Championship
10 1:04.17Ruf, Malachi12North Summit2017-02-092A State Swimming Championship
11 1:04.19Willmore, Benjamin12Rowland Hall2016-12-06Judge&RH@East
12 1:04.72Diamandis, Skylar12Rowland Hall2017-02-092A State Swimming Championship
13 1:04.78Lacy, Alexander10Grand County2017-02-092A State Swimming Championship
14 1:04.93Haug, DustynMaeser Prep2016-12-16TOOELE INVITATIONAL 2016
15 1:05.38Gilbert, Nate12Emery2017-01-10Carbon&Grand@Emery
16 1:06.66Crittenden, Eli11North Summit2016-12-16TOOELE INVITATIONAL 2016
17 1:09.11Shumway, Sidney12Grand County2017-02-092A State Swimming Championship
18 1:09.57Landau, Isaac12Rowland Hall2016-12-06Judge&RH@East
19 1:10.34Goh, Ethan12Rowland Hall2016-11-29OlyFrmtRH@East
20 1:10.65Moss, Stuart11Emery2017-02-092A State Swimming Championship
20 1:10.65Stotts, Hayden11Rowland Hall2016-12-06Judge&RH@East
22 1:12.23Minchey, Deegan10Emery2017-01-04Emery Spartans @ Richfield Wil
23 1:12.62Kershaw, Colton12North Summit2017-02-092A State Swimming Championship
24 1:13.35Miner, Syrus11Gunnison Valley2017-01-20Gunnison@Emery
25 1:13.51Tehshar, Monlam11Wasatch Academy2017-02-092A State Swimming Championship
26 1:13.62Harry, Isaac11South Summit2017-02-092A State Swimming Championship
27 1:13.74Hobbs, Joe10North Summit2017-01-13January Invitational 2017
28 1:14.53Card, Koven10South Summit2016-11-17Ogden, Oak, SS 11-17-16
29 1:14.94Wood, Samuel9Wasatch Academy2017-02-092A State Swimming Championship
30 1:15.09Basic, Tarik12Rowland Hall2016-11-09RH, NS, OAK, SS 11-8-16
31 1:15.54Neiderman, Cole10Summit Academy2016-11-051617 Box Elder Invite
32 1:15.77Dearden, Jay10North Summit2017-01-06NS&Grand@Emery
33 1:15.84Ritzman, Craig10North Summit2017-02-092A State Swimming Championship
34 1:17.34Whitmore, Mark12South Summit2017-02-092A State Swimming Championship
35 1:17.50Stanford, Wade9North Summit2017-01-252017 2-A North Division Champi
36 1:17.54Nguyen, Long12Wasatch Academy2016-11-08Richfield 2016 Swim Season Ope
37 1:17.96Anderson, Brennan9Delta High School2016-11-11Cedar Invitational
38 1:19.71Henderson, Cale9Delta High School2017-02-092A State Swimming Championship
39 1:22.15Mcknight, Chandler10North Summit2017-01-05NS, Oak, SS 1-5-17
40 1:22.50Atwood, MattAmerican Leadership2016-12-07PG vs Payson vs ALA 12-7-16
41 1:22.68Ellett, Chad11Gunnison Valley2017-01-11North Sanpete and Gunnison @ R
42 1:23.15Stilson, Parker10Emery2017-01-04Emery Spartans @ Richfield Wil
43 1:23.41Despain, Nathan9Millard2016-12-08Emery & Millard @ Delta
44 1:23.67Ainge, Conner10Grand County2016-12-10EMERY,S. SUMMIIT, WASATCH, N.
45 1:24.28Ahrens, MarkAmerican Leadership2017-01-252017 2-A North Division Champi
46 1:24.64Jensen, Gage10Emery2017-01-13ALADeltaPayson@Emery
47 1:24.77Garrison, Tyler9Delta High School2016-12-022016 Canyon View Invite
48 1:25.90Bussey, Paydan12Wasatch Academy2016-11-04NSPHS,WA,GVSH@EHS11/4/16
49 1:28.38Peterson, Alex10South Summit2016-12-09CARBON, GUNNISON, SOUTH SUMMIT
50 1:29.13Olsen, Levi10Emery2017-01-04Emery Spartans @ Richfield Wil

2A Men 100 Free
OrderTimeNameGradeSchoolDateMeet
1 50.30Guymon, Daryl12Emery2017-02-092A State Swimming Championship
2 51.36Pierce, Braxten10Grand County2017-02-092A State Swimming Championship
3 51.38Gilbert, Nate12Emery2017-02-092A State Swimming Championship
4 52.07Card, Koven10South Summit2017-02-092A State Swimming Championship
5 52.22Scholes, Eisley12North Summit2017-01-06NS&Grand@Emery
6 52.49Grose, Jayden12Millard2017-02-092A State Swimming Championship
7 52.59Crittenden, Eli11North Summit2017-02-092A State Swimming Championship
8 52.76Boer, Johan11Summit Academy2016-11-22JDCHS,SAHS,RICH@EHS11/22/16
9 53.18Killian, NickTelos Academy2016-12-09Cedar & CVHS @ Orem
10 53.79Guymon, Keldan10Emery2016-11-22JDCHS,SAHS,RICH@EHS11/22/16
11 54.20Card, Mckinley12South Summit2016-12-16TOOELE INVITATIONAL 2016
12 54.27Goh, Ethan12Rowland Hall2017-02-092A State Swimming Championship
13 54.35Hansen, DallinMaeser Prep2017-02-092A State Swimming Championship
14 54.84Erickson, Lucas9Rowland Hall2017-02-092A State Swimming Championship
15 54.88Hellander, Porter11North Summit2017-01-05NS, Oak, SS 1-5-17
16 55.28Park, Jonathan12Grand County2017-02-092A State Swimming Championship
17 55.71Anderson, Brennan9Delta High School2017-01-262A South Division Championship
18 55.84Stilson, Garret12Emery2017-01-13ALADeltaPayson@Emery
19 56.09Landau, Isaac12Rowland Hall2016-11-29OlyFrmtRH@East
20 56.11Fife, Spencer10Delta High School2017-01-062017 TriDent Invite
21 56.55Haug, DustynMaeser Prep2017-01-252017 2-A North Division Champi
22 56.66Camp, Jaren10Millard2017-02-092A State Swimming Championship
23 57.31Minchey, Deegan10Emery2017-01-20Gunnison@Emery
24 57.50Seely, Jonathan10Emery2017-02-092A State Swimming Championship
25 57.53Miner, Syrus11Gunnison Valley2017-01-13January Invitational 2017
26 57.69Cox, Logan12Emery2017-02-092A State Swimming Championship
27 57.78Basic, Tarik12Rowland Hall2016-12-09JDCHS Triple Dual
28 58.13Ayers, Jackson11South Summit2017-02-092A State Swimming Championship
29 58.32Swanson, Oliver11Summit Academy2017-02-092A State Swimming Championship
30 58.92Higgs, Kaeden9Millard2017-02-092A State Swimming Championship
31 59.29Dearden, Jay10North Summit2017-02-092A State Swimming Championship
32 59.82Quackenbush, Jake10Wasatch Academy2017-02-092A State Swimming Championship
33 59.86Piotrowski, Cody9North Summit2017-02-092A State Swimming Championship
34 59.91Diamandis, Skylar12Rowland Hall2016-11-29OlyFrmtRH@East
35 1:00.06Wood, Oliver11Wasatch Academy2017-01-11North Sanpete and Gunnison @ R
36 1:00.72Myers, Shaffer9South Summit2017-02-092A State Swimming Championship
37 1:00.87Richins, Dalton12North Summit2017-01-10North Summit @Ben Lomond
38 1:01.16Terry, Teagan10Delta High School2017-01-062017 TriDent Invite
39 1:01.43Despain, Nathan9Millard2017-01-19Delta January Meet
40 1:01.77Ruf, Malachi12North Summit2016-12-16TOOELE INVITATIONAL 2016
41 1:01.83Shafer, Benjamin12Grand County2017-01-262A South Division Championship
42 1:01.98Nguyen, Long12Wasatch Academy2017-01-17UintahCarbonWA@Emery
43 1:02.01Stilson, Parker10Emery2017-01-04Emery Spartans @ Richfield Wil
44 1:02.10Johnson, Brayden10Millard2016-12-09Delta December Meet 2016
45 1:02.42Rasmussen, Zane9Wasatch Academy2017-01-262A South Division Championship
46 1:02.46Ainge, Conner10Grand County2017-01-06NS&Grand@Emery
47 1:02.96Ellett, Chad11Gunnison Valley2016-12-09CARBON, GUNNISON, SOUTH SUMMIT
48 1:02.99Durrant, Allen11Emery2017-01-06NS&Grand@Emery
49 1:03.16Peterson, Alex10South Summit2016-12-032016 PCHS Swimvitational
50 1:03.25Klaerner, Ethan12Wasatch Academy2016-11-04NSPHS,WA,GVSH@EHS11/4/16

2A Men 500 Free
OrderTimeNameGradeSchoolDateMeet
1 5:08.31Pierce, Braxten10Grand County2017-02-092A State Swimming Championship
2 5:18.66Card, Mckinley12South Summit2017-01-19Delta January Meet
3 5:24.01Boer, Johan11Summit Academy2016-11-19Richfield Mini Invite
4 5:24.36Willmore, Benjamin12Rowland Hall2016-11-09RH, NS, OAK, SS 11-8-16
5 5:28.30Erickson, Lucas9Rowland Hall2017-02-092A State Swimming Championship
6 5:29.44Hansen, DallinMaeser Prep2016-11-04Red Black & Blue Meet
7 5:35.07Stilson, Garret12Emery2017-01-262A South Division Championship
8 5:39.57Guymon, Daryl12Emery2016-11-22JDCHS,SAHS,RICH@EHS11/22/16
9 5:45.50Minchey, Deegan10Emery2017-02-092A State Swimming Championship
10 5:51.61Card, Koven10South Summit2017-01-252017 2-A North Division Champi
11 5:51.76Guymon, Keldan10Emery2017-01-06NS&Grand@Emery
12 5:51.83Camp, Jaren10Millard2017-02-092A State Swimming Championship
13 5:55.00Grose, Jayden12Millard2016-11-08Richfield 2016 Swim Season Ope
14 6:00.43Stotts, Hayden11Rowland Hall2017-02-092A State Swimming Championship
15 6:01.02Moreau, Tyler11Grand County2017-02-092A State Swimming Championship
16 6:07.09Anderson, Brennan9Delta High School2017-01-21DELTA, MILLARD @ GRAND
17 6:10.98Flores, Bernardo10Wasatch Academy2017-02-092A State Swimming Championship
18 6:12.30Ainge, Conner10Grand County2017-02-092A State Swimming Championship
19 6:21.23Durrant, Allen11Emery2017-02-092A State Swimming Championship
20 6:21.82Garrison, Tyler9Delta High School2017-02-092A State Swimming Championship
21 6:22.10Fife, Spencer10Delta High School2016-12-08Emery & Millard @ Delta
22 6:25.22Wood, Oliver11Wasatch Academy2017-01-19Delta January Meet
22 6:25.22Stilson, Parker10Emery2017-01-13ALADeltaPayson@Emery
24 6:27.36Jensen, Gage10Emery2017-02-092A State Swimming Championship
25 6:28.54Myers, Shaffer9South Summit2017-02-092A State Swimming Championship
26 6:31.29Diamandis, Skylar12Rowland Hall2016-11-18Friday Night Lights 2016
27 6:33.13Lacy, Alexander10Grand County2016-12-10EMERY,S. SUMMIIT, WASATCH, N.
28 6:33.25Neiderman, Cole10Summit Academy2017-02-092A State Swimming Championship
29 6:37.35Peterson, Rowdy10North Summit2017-02-092A State Swimming Championship
30 6:38.50Crittenden, Eli11North Summit2016-11-09RH, NS, OAK, SS 11-8-16
31 6:39.11Dearden, Kaleb9Millard2017-01-19Delta January Meet
32 6:42.08Dearden, Jay10North Summit2016-12-01Carbon, Emery & North Summit @
33 6:44.97Shumway, Sidney12Grand County2016-12-09CARBON, GUNNISON, SOUTH SUMMIT
34 6:47.54Shafer, Nathan10Grand County2017-02-092A State Swimming Championship
35 6:51.62Basic, Tarik12Rowland Hall2017-01-06Summit Academy Invitational
36 6:53.90Kershaw, Kyler11North Summit2016-12-16TOOELE INVITATIONAL 2016
37 6:56.49Curtis, Caleb10North Summit2017-01-252017 2-A North Division Champi
38 6:57.60Stanford, Wade9North Summit2017-01-20Highland Invite
39 7:00.06Seely, Jonathan10Emery2017-01-13ALADeltaPayson@Emery
40 7:00.60Moss, Stuart11Emery2017-01-13ALADeltaPayson@Emery
41 7:04.30Henderson, Cale9Delta High School2016-12-09Delta December Meet 2016
42 7:06.03Spendlove, Garrett9Millard2017-01-13ALADeltaPayson@Emery
43 7:06.59Atwood, MattAmerican Leadership2016-12-13ALA, Emery, NSPHS@ Carbon
44 7:07.61Peterson, Alex10South Summit2016-12-10EMERY,S. SUMMIIT, WASATCH, N.
45 7:09.80Miner, Syrus11Gunnison Valley2017-01-06Gunnison and Richfield @ Carbo
46 7:12.35Johnson, Brayden10Millard2016-11-11Cedar Invitational
47 7:12.48Ritzman, Craig10North Summit2016-12-16TOOELE INVITATIONAL 2016
48 7:14.18Jones, Jantzen10North Summit2017-01-20Highland Invite
49 7:15.00Ruf, Malachi12North Summit2016-11-29North Summit @ Bear River
50 7:20.26Mccormick, Alec11South Summit2017-01-05NS, Oak, SS 1-5-17

2A Men 100 Back
OrderTimeNameGradeSchoolDateMeet
1 56.42Boer, Johan11Summit Academy2017-02-092A State Swimming Championship
2 57.17Puertas, Anthony11Maeser Prep2016-12-16TOOELE INVITATIONAL 2016
3 58.62Grose, Jayden12Millard2017-02-092A State Swimming Championship
4 1:00.25Haug, DustynMaeser Prep2017-02-092A State Swimming Championship
5 1:00.59Scholes, Eisley12North Summit2017-01-05NS, Oak, SS 1-5-17
6 1:00.74Hellander, Porter11North Summit2017-02-092A State Swimming Championship
7 1:00.93Pierce, Braxten10Grand County2017-01-06NS&Grand@Emery
8 1:01.94Guymon, Keldan10Emery2017-01-262A South Division Championship
9 1:02.29Killian, NickTelos Academy2016-12-09Cedar & CVHS @ Orem
10 1:03.34Guymon, Daryl12Emery2017-01-06NS&Grand@Emery
11 1:04.61Card, Mckinley12South Summit2016-12-16TOOELE INVITATIONAL 2016
12 1:04.97Erickson, Lucas9Rowland Hall2016-11-29OlyFrmtRH@East
13 1:05.03Miner, Syrus11Gunnison Valley2017-02-092A State Swimming Championship
14 1:05.33Anderson, Brennan9Delta High School2017-02-092A State Swimming Championship
15 1:06.50Arbon, Corbin10Grand County2017-02-092A State Swimming Championship
16 1:06.95Johnson, Brayden10Millard2017-02-092A State Swimming Championship
17 1:07.04Minchey, Deegan10Emery2016-12-10EMERY,S. SUMMIIT, WASATCH, N.
18 1:07.05Stilson, Garret12Emery2017-01-06NS&Grand@Emery
19 1:07.42Crittenden, Eli11North Summit2017-01-05NS, Oak, SS 1-5-17
20 1:08.69Stilson, Parker10Emery2017-02-092A State Swimming Championship
21 1:08.77Wood, Oliver11Wasatch Academy2017-01-17UintahCarbonWA@Emery
22 1:09.42Moreau, Tyler11Grand County2017-02-092A State Swimming Championship
23 1:09.60Lacy, Alexander10Grand County2017-02-092A State Swimming Championship
24 1:10.38Garrison, Tyler9Delta High School2017-01-21DELTA, MILLARD @ GRAND
25 1:10.94Gilbert, Nate12Emery2017-01-04Emery Spartans @ Richfield Wil
26 1:11.85Mellor, Luke10North Summit2017-02-092A State Swimming Championship
27 1:12.68Olsen, Levi10Emery2017-02-092A State Swimming Championship
28 1:12.90Ritzman, Craig10North Summit2017-02-092A State Swimming Championship
29 1:13.12Terry, Teagan10Delta High School2017-02-092A State Swimming Championship
30 1:13.33Wood, Samuel9Wasatch Academy2016-11-08Richfield 2016 Swim Season Ope
31 1:13.62Dearden, Jay10North Summit2017-01-20Highland Invite
32 1:13.89Stotts, Hayden11Rowland Hall2016-11-18Friday Night Lights 2016
33 1:14.88Ainge, Conner10Grand County2017-01-06NS&Grand@Emery
34 1:14.92Miner, Tavish9Gunnison Valley2017-02-092A State Swimming Championship
35 1:14.94Piotrowski, Cody9North Summit2017-01-05NS, Oak, SS 1-5-17
36 1:15.16Peterson, Alex10South Summit2016-12-09CARBON, GUNNISON, SOUTH SUMMIT
37 1:16.13Curtis, Caleb10North Summit2017-02-092A State Swimming Championship
38 1:17.05Atwood, MattAmerican Leadership2017-01-252017 2-A North Division Champi
39 1:17.29Robertson, TraykenGrand County2017-01-262A South Division Championship
40 1:17.33Cottam, Ben11Wasatch Academy2017-01-262A South Division Championship
41 1:17.82Jones, Jantzen10North Summit2017-01-252017 2-A North Division Champi
42 1:17.98Basic, Tarik12Rowland Hall2016-11-18Friday Night Lights 2016
43 1:18.70Sanders, Spencer9Delta High School2017-01-262A South Division Championship
44 1:19.31Ruf, Malachi12North Summit2016-12-01Carbon, Emery & North Summit @
45 1:19.59Tehshar, Monlam11Wasatch Academy2016-11-04NSPHS,WA,GVSH@EHS11/4/16
46 1:19.74Willson, Colton11Emery2017-01-262A South Division Championship
47 1:20.51Moss, Stuart11Emery2017-01-10Carbon&Grand@Emery
48 1:20.72Durrant, Allen11Emery2016-12-10EMERY,S. SUMMIIT, WASATCH, N.
49 1:20.98Richins, Dalton12North Summit2016-11-29North Summit @ Bear River
50 1:21.25Galati, Samuel9South Summit2016-12-09CARBON, GUNNISON, SOUTH SUMMIT

2A Men 100 Breast
OrderTimeNameGradeSchoolDateMeet
1 1:01.86Puertas, Anthony11Maeser Prep2017-01-252017 2-A North Division Champi
2 1:02.55Killian, NickTelos Academy2017-02-092A State Swimming Championship
3 1:03.05Scholes, Eisley12North Summit2016-12-01Carbon, Emery & North Summit @
4 1:04.10Guymon, Keldan10Emery2017-02-092A State Swimming Championship
5 1:06.41Guymon, Daryl12Emery2017-01-04Emery Spartans @ Richfield Wil
6 1:06.71Landau, Isaac12Rowland Hall2017-02-092A State Swimming Championship
7 1:09.41Despain, Nathan9Millard2017-02-092A State Swimming Championship
8 1:10.04Willmore, Benjamin12Rowland Hall2016-11-29OlyFrmtRH@East
9 1:10.08Wood, Oliver11Wasatch Academy2017-02-092A State Swimming Championship
10 1:10.16Hobbs, Joe10North Summit2017-02-092A State Swimming Championship
11 1:10.27Pierce, Braxten10Grand County2017-01-21DELTA, MILLARD @ GRAND
12 1:11.42Fife, Spencer10Delta High School2017-02-092A State Swimming Championship
13 1:12.67Crittenden, Eli11North Summit2017-01-06NS&Grand@Emery
14 1:12.86Ayers, Jackson11South Summit2017-02-092A State Swimming Championship
15 1:13.27Richins, Dalton12North Summit2017-02-092A State Swimming Championship
16 1:13.32Grose, Jayden12Millard2016-11-18Friday Night Lights 2016
17 1:15.00Beagley, Elijah10Emery2017-02-092A State Swimming Championship
18 1:15.11Gilbert, Nate12Emery2017-01-13ALADeltaPayson@Emery
19 1:15.36Nguyen, Long12Wasatch Academy2017-02-092A State Swimming Championship
20 1:16.49Seely, Jonathan10Emery2017-02-092A State Swimming Championship
21 1:17.00Goh, Ethan12Rowland Hall2016-11-09RH, NS, OAK, SS 11-8-16
22 1:17.91Stilson, Garret12Emery2016-12-10EMERY,S. SUMMIIT, WASATCH, N.
23 1:18.18Shumway, Sidney12Grand County2017-02-092A State Swimming Championship
24 1:18.66Miner, Syrus11Gunnison Valley2017-01-11North Sanpete and Gunnison @ R
25 1:18.97Fox, Carson11Millard2017-02-092A State Swimming Championship
26 1:19.13Dearden, Jay10North Summit2016-11-09RH, NS, OAK, SS 11-8-16
27 1:19.31Schiffbauer, Warren12Summit Academy2016-11-051617 Box Elder Invite
28 1:19.71Erickson, Lucas9Rowland Hall2017-01-06Summit Academy Invitational
29 1:20.26Anderson, Brennan9Delta High School2016-12-022016 Canyon View Invite
30 1:20.27Clark, Ethan12Grand County2017-02-092A State Swimming Championship
31 1:20.34Kershaw, Colton12North Summit2017-02-092A State Swimming Championship
32 1:20.93James, Juvhon12Wasatch Academy2016-11-16Carbon,NSPHA,WA @ Richfield
33 1:21.02Card, Koven10South Summit2016-12-032016 PCHS Swimvitational
34 1:21.58Mcknight, Chandler10North Summit2016-12-16TOOELE INVITATIONAL 2016
35 1:21.80Moss, Stuart11Emery2017-01-262A South Division Championship
36 1:22.47Ellett, Chad11Gunnison Valley2016-12-15Payson and Gunnison @ Richfiel
37 1:22.64Durrant, Allen11Emery2017-01-20Gunnison@Emery
38 1:22.73Jensen, Gage10Emery2017-01-20Gunnison@Emery
39 1:23.14Garrison, Tyler9Delta High School2016-11-11Cedar Invitational
40 1:23.33Terry, Teagan10Delta High School2017-01-13ALADeltaPayson@Emery
41 1:24.18Greenwood, Gehrig9North Summit2016-11-18TGI 2016
42 1:24.57Harry, Isaac11South Summit2016-12-16TOOELE INVITATIONAL 2016
43 1:24.59Wood, Samuel9Wasatch Academy2017-01-19Delta January Meet
44 1:25.08Stilson, Parker10Emery2017-01-06NS&Grand@Emery
45 1:25.11Flores, Bernardo10Wasatch Academy2017-01-17UintahCarbonWA@Emery
46 1:25.34Johnston, Cody10Grand County2017-01-262A South Division Championship
47 1:25.43Leary, Jared10South Summit2017-01-252017 2-A North Division Champi
48 1:25.49Willis, Brett11South Summit2017-01-252017 2-A North Division Champi
49 1:26.44Behling, Jimmy11Emery2017-01-262A South Division Championship
50 1:26.79Romano, Brandon11North Summit2017-01-05NS, Oak, SS 1-5-17

2A Men 200 Medley Relay
OrderTimeSchoolDateMeet
1 1:44.70Emery2017-02-092A State Swimming Championship
2 1:46.21North Summit2017-02-092A State Swimming Championship
3 1:50.77Millard2017-02-092A State Swimming Championship
4 1:52.29Rowland Hall2016-12-06Judge&RH@East
5 1:54.63Maeser Prep2017-02-092A State Swimming Championship
6 1:54.79South Summit2017-02-092A State Swimming Championship
7 1:57.41Grand County2017-01-262A South Division Championship
8 1:58.83Summit Academy2016-11-051617 Box Elder Invite
9 1:59.34Wasatch Academy2017-02-092A State Swimming Championship
10 2:01.26Delta High School2017-01-13ALADeltaPayson@Emery
11 2:12.71Gunnison Valley2017-01-262A South Division Championship
12 2:19.53American Leadership2016-11-18Friday Night Lights 2016

2A Men 200 Free Relay
OrderTimeSchoolDateMeet
1 1:33.88Emery2017-02-092A State Swimming Championship
2 1:34.47North Summit2017-02-092A State Swimming Championship
3 1:38.39Rowland Hall2017-02-092A State Swimming Championship
4 1:41.86Grand County2017-02-092A State Swimming Championship
5 1:42.48Delta High School2017-02-092A State Swimming Championship
6 1:43.33South Summit2017-02-092A State Swimming Championship
7 1:45.72Millard2017-01-062017 TriDent Invite
8 1:46.37Summit Academy2017-02-092A State Swimming Championship
9 1:46.97Wasatch Academy2017-01-262A South Division Championship
10 1:49.42Maeser Prep2017-01-252017 2-A North Division Champi
11 1:52.81Gunnison Valley2017-01-262A South Division Championship
12 1:57.94American Leadership2017-02-092A State Swimming Championship

2A Men 400 Free Relay
OrderTimeSchoolDateMeet
1 3:31.22Emery2017-01-262A South Division Championship
2 3:37.69Rowland Hall2017-02-092A State Swimming Championship
3 3:42.82North Summit2017-01-05NS, Oak, SS 1-5-17
4 3:44.37Millard2017-02-092A State Swimming Championship
5 3:51.52Grand County2017-02-092A State Swimming Championship
6 3:57.72Delta High School2017-01-262A South Division Championship
7 4:00.68Summit Academy2017-02-092A State Swimming Championship
8 4:02.28South Summit2017-01-05NS, Oak, SS 1-5-17
9 4:08.70Maeser Prep2016-12-16TOOELE INVITATIONAL 2016
10 4:22.07Wasatch Academy2017-02-092A State Swimming Championship
11 4:22.30American Leadership2017-02-092A State Swimming Championship
12 4:41.86Gunnison Valley2017-01-11North Sanpete and Gunnison @ R