Utah Swimming Coaches Association

UHSAA - NISCA - USA Swimming - Utah Swimming - Membership Application Form - HS Team abbreviations
Member List 1-13-2023(Notify Mel of any changes)  - Sample Meet Manager High School Swim Meet
President:  John Moran johnmoran@skaggscatholiccenter.org    Treasure:  Mel Roberts  swimcoach506@hotmail.com

Results for 2223 Box Elder Invite 2022-11-05
 
Event Entry Result Splits

 
Adams, Easton
200 I.M.    N.T.    2:29.75 32.65 1:12.31 2:06.14 2:46.38
100 Back    N.T.    1:05.24 34.20 1:12.49

 
Almer, Makenzi
100 Fly    N.T.    1:37.06 43.99 1:47.84
100 Breast    N.T.    1:28.66 45.40 1:38.59

 
Anderson, Dylan
100 Free    55.19   57.01 29.66 1:03.34
100 Back    1:02.58   1:06.49 35.71 1:13.87

 
Bailey, Emma
200 Free    2:35.36   2:46.43 41.03 1:29.47 2:17.43 3:04.41
50 Free    31.82   34.31
100 Free    1:11.22   1:13.85 39.57 1:22.12

 
Barlow, Waimea
200 Free    N.T.    2:10.26 33.66 1:10.16 1:47.32 2:24.34
500 Free    N.T.    5:49.99 35.58 1:13.87 1:53.09 2:32.70 3:12.53 3:51.24 4:30.14 5:07.01

 
Bradbury, Grace
50 Free    N.T.    35.97

 
Carter, Cooper
100 Fly    N.T.    1:25.53 40.57 1:35.28
100 Back    N.T.    1:15.41 42.14 1:23.79

 
Casey, Everett
50 Free    29.30   28.40
100 Breast    1:25.24   1:23.26 44.63 1:32.42

 
Courtney, David
200 Free    2:07.67   2:10.40 33.45 1:08.93 1:47.04 2:24.49
500 Free    5:37.43   5:58.69 34.11 1:12.43 1:51.83 2:32.23 3:13.18 3:54.61 4:35.31 5:14.92

 
Cummens, Wyatt
50 Free    30.13   29.46
100 Back    N.T.    1:20.30 42.77 1:29.22

 
Davenport, Isaac
200 I.M.    2:07.26   2:12.67 30.32 1:11.36 1:52.49 2:27.40
100 Breast    1:03.05   1:05.81 34.11 1:13.05

 
Foreman, Megan
100 Fly    1:17.53   1:18.94 40.84 1:27.71

 
Griffin, Karlee
50 Free    N.T.    46.72

 
Hogge, Lewi
100 Back    N.T.    1:30.12 45.89 1:40.13

 
Jessen, Lydia
200 Free    2:55.05   2:48.17 42.09 1:27.78 2:16.52 3:06.34

 
Jessop, Brecklyn
200 Free    2:26.26   2:32.19 37.04 1:18.48 2:03.43 2:48.64
100 Free    1:06.59   1:05.82 34.84
100 Back    1:12.25   1:14.47 39.27 1:22.74

 
Judson, Cameron
50 Free    N.T.    32.81

 
Kotter, Brock
100 Free    59.86   1:01.09 31.40 1:07.88
100 Breast    1:13.80   1:15.76 39.29 1:24.10

 
Lee, Josh
50 Free    25.75   25.82
100 Free    58.48   59.39 30.47 1:05.99

 
Mortensen, Brooke
50 Free    26.53   28.32
100 Free    58.85   1:04.38 33.66

 
Murdoch, Kyler
50 Free    31.05   31.59
100 Breast    1:18.68   1:28.69 45.22 1:38.45

 
Neely, Lauren
100 Free    N.T.    1:21.45 42.57 1:30.58
100 Back    N.T.    1:34.25 50.03 1:44.72

 
Nicholson, Mallory
100 Breast    1:17.41   1:22.58 43.44 1:31.83

 
Peterson, Benjamin
100 Fly    1:03.37   1:04.07 32.49 1:11.38
100 Back    1:09.44   1:07.75 37.64 1:15.27

 
Peterson, James
100 Free    N.T.    1:08.43 35.70 1:16.03
100 Breast    N.T.    1:25.36 43.73 1:34.76

 
Powell, Evan
200 Free    1:57.57   2:03.57 31.78 1:06.57 1:42.13 2:16.92
100 Free    53.33   55.29 29.69
100 Free    53.33   55.14 29.57 1:01.27

 
Powell, Jack
50 Free    28.27   27.57
100 Back    1:10.71   1:08.17 36.89 1:15.74

 
Snow, Keira
50 Free    N.T.    36.64

 
Stewart, Jonas
200 Free    2:07.82   2:12.41 32.49 1:09.19 1:48.59 2:26.72
500 Free    5:37.02   5:52.30 33.33 1:11.39 1:51.28 2:31.58 3:11.43 3:51.28 4:31.78 5:09.31

 
Taggart, Camden
100 Free    1:12.87   1:08.18 34.54 1:15.75
100 Back    1:32.77   1:18.47 42.08 1:27.19

 
Taylor, Lincoln
50 Free    30.64   30.91
100 Breast    1:27.47   1:25.63 45.57 1:35.05

 
Tonks, Paige
50 Free    N.T.    30.78
100 Back    N.T.    1:18.89 40.92 1:27.65

 
Traher, Maddie
200 I.M.    2:31.65   2:35.09 36.68 1:17.33 2:10.37 2:52.16
50 Free    29.88   28.87
100 Breast    1:23.30   1:22.00 42.69 1:31.19

 
Udell, Hope
50 Free    33.52   33.50
100 Fly    1:35.16   1:37.16 46.70 1:47.95
100 Back    1:32.34   1:30.71 50.34 1:40.78

 
Walker, Hazel
100 Free    1:05.89   1:07.97 35.85 1:15.59
100 Breast    1:21.99   1:22.11 43.03 1:31.31

 
Walker, Layla
200 I.M.    2:29.00   2:33.67 33.86 1:16.59 2:08.73 2:50.58
100 Back    1:01.41   1:07.17 36.28 1:14.63

 
Wayman, Abigail
50 Free    28.30   28.04
500 Free    5:34.30   5:58.25 34.53 1:12.69 1:52.26 2:31.77 3:11.93 3:52.46 4:33.84 5:14.26

 
Wayman, Noah
200 I.M.    2:26.62   2:23.88 35.54 1:17.89 2:01.40 2:39.85
100 Breast    1:06.74   1:09.33 35.49 1:16.96

 
White, Taylor
200 I.M.    2:32.38   2:41.41 35.58 1:23.29 2:15.77 2:59.33
100 Fly    N.T.    1:16.75 38.65 1:25.50
100 Free    1:03.47   1:01.12 32.87

 
Wilson, Ashton
50 Free    N.T.    31.70
100 Back    N.T.    1:23.86 43.26 1:33.17

 
Wolchek, Isabelle
200 I.M.    N.T.    2:45.64 37.83 1:25.32 2:22.86 3:03.87
100 Back    N.T.    1:19.88 43.02 1:28.75

 
Wright, Ian
50 Free    27.52   27.21
100 Free    1:00.68   59.41 30.32 1:06.01
100 Breast    1:19.30   1:22.94 42.27 1:32.07

 
Zaugg, Ruby
100 Fly    1:16.70   1:25.15 43.10 1:34.61
100 Back    1:16.44   1:20.32 43.55 1:29.24

 
Men
200 Medley Relay   N.T.    1:51.66
200 Free Relay    N.T.    1:46.01
400 Free Relay    N.T.    3:42.55

 
Women
200 Medley Relay   N.T.    2:03.03
200 Free Relay    N.T.    1:55.99
400 Free Relay    N.T.    4:04.21