Utah Swimming Coaches Association

UHSAA - NISCA - USA Swimming - Utah Swimming - Membership Application Form - HS Team abbreviations
Member List 1-13-2023(Notify Mel of any changes)  - Sample Meet Manager High School Swim Meet
President:  John Moran johnmoran@skaggscatholiccenter.org    Treasure:  Mel Roberts  swimcoach506@hotmail.com

Results for HHS, NHS, VHS @ DHS 2022-11-29
 
Event Entry Result Splits

 
Anderson, Tempe
200 Free    N.T.    3:39.53 47.99 1:44.67 2:42.51 3:39.53
100 Free    1:33.63   1:33.13 44.07 1:33.13

 
Bradford, Eliza
200 Free    N.T.    3:29.53 1:36.33 2:35.62 3:32.23

 
Breinholt, Annie
50 Free    30.09   33.19 33.19
100 Free    1:12.09   1:16.77 36.43 1:16.58

 
Chamberlain, Eric
500 Free    4:58.06   5:44.74 28.12 1:00.40 1:34.60 2:09.56 2:45.20 3:21.07 3:57.10 4:33.42 5:10.35 5:44.74
100 Breast    1:10.45   1:14.55 34.58 1:14.55

 
Chinsky, Timothy
50 Free    25.53   27.45 27.45
100 Free    59.38   1:01.73 28.57 1:01.73

 
Gerrard, Hallie
100 Free    1:02.06   59.42 27.99 59.42
100 Breast    1:35.95   1:26.83 41.13 1:26.83

 
Hale, Isaac
200 Free    2:13.16   2:07.28 28.30 1:34.49 2:07.62
50 Free    23.34   25.39
100 Fly    1:13.38   1:07.91 30.98 1:07.91

 
Hall, Madelyn
50 Free    32.26   33.09 33.09
100 Breast    N.T.    1:52.79 53.07 1:52.79

 
Hamblin, Allison
100 Free    1:21.12   1:20.13 37.70 1:20.13
100 Breast    1:34.59   1:37.07 45.48 1:37.07

 
Helgesen, Henry
200 Free    N.T.    2:43.87 35.91 2:43.87
50 Free    33.59   32.20 32.20

 
Hymas, London
50 Free    43.13   38.62 45.39
100 Free    N.T.    1:49.75

 
Johnson, Rex
200 Free    N.T.    2:16.34 30.97 1:05.57 1:42.21 2:16.34
50 Free    N.T.    31.33
100 Back    N.T.    1:13.10 34.95 1:13.10

 
Lachance, Jackie
50 Free    42.72   43.36 43.36
100 Back    2:28.47   2:25.17 1:08.32 2:29.74

 
Libii, Amma
200 I.M.    N.T.    3:29.89 51.43 1:44.09 2:46.89 3:29.89
50 Free    33.11   35.05
100 Free    1:11.99   1:13.84 35.92 1:13.84

 
Malley, Olivia
50 Free    58.19   57.65
50 Free    58.19   46.73 47.26
100 Free    N.T.    2:02.83 2:02.83

 
Mcbride, Abigail
100 Free    1:38.79   1:45.58 49.94 1:46.00
100 Breast    1:51.98   1:57.52 55.10 1:58.01

 
Moore, Kate
100 Free    1:16.49   1:25.86 41.97 1:25.86

 
Paschen, Veronika
200 Free    N.T.    3:06.19 38.24 1:23.80 2:15.23 3:06.19
50 Free    31.55   31.60 31.60

 
Smith, Ashlyn
100 Free    1:27.91   1:25.93 41.80 1:26.43
100 Back    N.T.    1:49.50 52.65 1:49.50

 
Smith, Gavin
100 Free    N.T.    1:08.31 32.73 1:08.31

 
Smith, Kylee
50 Free    41.03   44.77
50 Free    41.03   41.09
100 Free    N.T.    1:34.66 45.02 1:44.35

 
Wadsworth, Clara
200 Free    N.T.    3:02.84 41.65 1:27.88 2:15.73 3:02.84
100 Back    1:28.98   1:30.10 43.36 1:30.10

 
Webster, Andrew
200 I.M.    2:19.93   2:15.76 30.49 1:06.03 1:46.60 2:15.76
100 Back    1:06.66   1:02.65 30.15 1:02.65

 
Wies, Kassie
50 Free    48.30   47.81
100 Free    1:49.80   1:56.29 53.26 1:56.29

 
Winget, Coby
50 Free    33.73   35.11 35.11
100 Breast    N.T.    1:32.74 43.80 1:32.74

 
Woolstenhulme, Ammon
200 I.M.    N.T.    2:50.05 35.97 2:04.79 2:50.05
100 Breast    1:26.10   1:24.84 38.69 1:24.84

 
Young, Sarah
200 I.M.    N.T.    3:14.25 40.92 1:30.62 2:31.88 3:14.25

 
Men
200 Medley Relay   1:54.63   1:54.14
200 Free Relay    1:38.09   2:06.12
200 Free Relay    1:38.09   1:44.94

 
Women
200 Medley Relay   2:01.85   2:25.41
200 Free Relay    2:03.98   3:21.06
200 Free Relay    2:03.98   2:25.59
200 Free Relay    2:03.98   2:06.97
400 Free Relay    4:00.99   5:16.49