Utah Swimming Coaches Association

UHSAA - NISCA - USA Swimming - Utah Swimming - Membership Application Form - HS Team abbreviations
Member List 1-13-2023(Notify Mel of any changes)  - Sample Meet Manager High School Swim Meet
President:  John Moran johnmoran@skaggscatholiccenter.org    Treasure:  Mel Roberts  swimcoach506@hotmail.com

Results for North, Farmington, Viewmont @ 2022-11-01
 
Event Entry Result Splits

 
Allen, Mia
100 Free    1:02.78   1:08.08 31.88 1:08.08
100 Back    1:13.90   1:19.09 37.46 1:19.09

 
Bradford, Eliza
50 Free    N.T.    37.77 37.77
100 Back    N.T.    1:56.31 54.37 1:56.71

 
Breinholt, Annie
50 Free    30.09   30.81 30.81
100 Breast    1:20.78   1:31.02 43.91 1:31.02

 
Chamberlain, Eric
200 I.M.    2:02.69   2:18.87 29.20 1:03.13 1:45.85 2:18.87
100 Free    49.24   53.69 25.76 53.69

 
Geroline, Giorgia
50 Free    N.T.    41.59 42.11

 
Gerrard, Hallie
200 Free    2:20.78   2:15.76 29.48 1:02.72 1:38.78 2:15.76
100 Back    1:09.99   1:08.12 32.96 1:08.12

 
Hale, Isaac
100 Free    59.00   55.41
100 Back    1:01.12   1:00.93 29.89 1:00.93
100 Breast    1:17.19   1:17.73 36.50 1:17.73

 
Hall, Madelyn
200 Free    2:50.82   2:46.44 37.70 1:19.67 2:04.14 2:46.44
50 Free    32.76   32.26
100 Back    1:44.65   1:37.56 48.85 1:37.56

 
Hamblin, Allison
100 Free    N.T.    1:21.56 38.55 1:21.56
100 Breast    N.T.    1:34.59 45.25 1:41.08

 
Helgesen, Henry
50 Free    N.T.    33.59 33.59

 
Lachance, Jackie
50 Free    N.T.    43.33
50 Free    N.T.    42.72 42.72
100 Back    N.T.    2:28.47 1:07.89 2:32.15

 
Mcbride, Abigail
50 Free    N.T.    45.53 45.53
100 Breast    N.T.    2:02.71 56.50 2:02.71

 
Moore, Kate
200 Free    2:57.58   3:04.11 39.54 1:25.04 2:15.39 3:04.11
100 Free    1:16.49   1:24.30 39.92 1:24.30

 
Paschen, Veronika
100 Free    N.T.    1:17.54 37.39 1:17.54
100 Back    N.T.    1:36.55 47.02 1:36.98

 
Smith, Ashlyn
200 I.M.    N.T.    3:47.27 48.37 1:46.68 2:53.41
50 Free    37.37   41.82
100 Free    1:27.91   1:29.98 43.61 1:29.98

 
Smith, Kylee
50 Free    N.T.    41.03 43.54

 
Wadsworth, Clara
100 Back    1:32.49   1:29.10 42.71 1:29.10
100 Breast    1:59.76   1:53.03 52.91

 
Webster, Andrew
200 Free    1:57.91   1:59.09 27.38 57.91 1:29.01 1:59.09
50 Free    25.75   25.20 25.20

 
Wies, Kassie
50 Free    N.T.    49.82 50.92

 
Woolstenhulme, Ammon
500 Free    N.T.    7:49.75 38.34 1:21.30 2:06.62 2:54.45 3:43.44 4:34.61 5:25.65 6:13.25 7:03.89 7:49.75
100 Breast    N.T.    1:26.10 39.99 1:26.10

 
Young, Sarah
500 Free    7:25.94   7:13.08 34.97 1:16.20 1:58.82 2:42.86 3:26.60 4:12.09 4:57.41 5:42.71 6:28.14 7:13.08

 
Men
200 Medley Relay   N.T.    1:57.28
400 Free Relay    N.T.    3:53.02

 
Women
200 Medley Relay   N.T.    2:28.66
200 Free Relay    N.T.    2:14.80
400 Free Relay    N.T.    4:51.50