Utah Swimming Coaches Association

UHSAA - NISCA - USA Swimming - Utah Swimming - Membership Application Form - HS Team abbreviations
Member List 1-13-2023(Notify Mel of any changes)  - Sample Meet Manager High School Swim Meet
President:  John Moran johnmoran@skaggscatholiccenter.org    Treasure:  Mel Roberts  swimcoach506@hotmail.com

Results for Davis District Dec 3 2022 2022-12-03
 
Event Entry Result Splits

 
Allen, Mia
200 Free    2:22.25   2:28.45 31.45 1:08.85 1:49.52 2:28.45
50 Free    29.89   29.98

 
Bradford, Eliza
200 Free    3:29.53   3:22.43 41.88 1:32.57 2:29.16 3:22.43
100 Back    1:56.31   1:44.39 49.73 1:44.39

 
Chamberlain, Eric
200 I.M.    2:02.69   2:15.31 26.69 1:00.78 1:42.51 2:15.31
50 Free    23.58   24.13
100 Fly    54.01   59.34 27.11 59.34

 
Chinsky, Timothy
50 Free    25.53   26.12
100 Free    59.38   1:01.36 28.44 1:01.36

 
Geroline, Giorgia
50 Free    41.59   41.07
100 Free    1:39.81   1:33.95 45.99 1:33.95

 
Gerrard, Hallie
100 Free    59.42   57.90 27.13 57.90
100 Back    1:07.80   1:08.81 33.31 1:08.81

 
Hale, Isaac
50 Free    23.34   23.39
100 Back    58.22   58.88 28.48 58.88

 
Hall, Madelyn
200 Free    2:46.44   2:40.08 35.94 1:16.98 1:59.33 2:40.08
100 Back    1:37.56   1:26.98 42.49 1:26.98

 
Hamblin, Allison
50 Free    37.21   37.16
100 Breast    1:34.59   1:34.28 43.18 1:34.28

 
Helgesen, Henry
50 Free    32.20   30.85
100 Breast    1:28.59   1:29.79 41.58 1:29.79

 
Henry, Gabriella
200 I.M.    2:35.29   2:19.21 27.81 1:00.96 1:47.60 2:19.21
50 Free    N.T.    26.24
50 Free    N.T.    25.33
100 Free    55.19   56.57 26.79

 
Hymas, London
50 Free    38.62   42.68

 
Johnson, Rex
200 Free    2:16.34   2:16.39 29.56 1:03.97 1:40.54 2:16.39
50 Free    31.33   25.40
100 Fly    1:01.97   1:04.97 28.72 1:04.97

 
Libii, Amma
50 Free    33.11   33.81
500 Free    N.T.    7:27.49 39.24 1:22.16 2:07.11 2:53.57 3:39.26 4:25.52 5:12.62 6:00.00 6:45.19 7:27.49

 
Malley, Olivia
50 Free    46.73   46.20
100 Free    2:02.83   1:48.95 51.37 1:48.95

 
Mcbride, Abigail
50 Free    44.54   44.16

 
Moore, Kate
200 Free    2:57.58   3:01.83 41.37 1:27.80 2:16.19 3:01.83
100 Free    1:16.49   1:22.92 39.05
100 Free    1:16.49   1:21.36 38.38 1:21.36

 
Paschen, Veronika
50 Free    31.55   30.86
100 Back    1:30.35   1:36.23 44.34 1:36.23

 
Rios Arroyos, Camila
50 Free    36.38   35.78

 
Smith, Gavin
200 I.M.    N.T.    3:19.50 40.18 1:28.65 2:36.19 3:19.50
50 Free    29.32   30.81

 
Smith, Kylee
100 Free    1:34.66   1:25.01 39.40 1:25.01
100 Breast    N.T.    1:45.16 50.14 1:45.16

 
Wadsworth, Clara
200 I.M.    3:25.00   3:20.94 41.47 1:30.35 2:32.91 3:20.94
100 Back    1:28.98   1:28.50 42.67 1:28.50

 
Webster, Andrew
200 Free    1:56.17   1:55.41 26.06 54.86 1:24.56 1:55.41
500 Free    5:21.72   5:22.35 28.70 1:00.55 1:33.58 2:06.64 2:39.63 3:12.39 3:45.58 4:18.65 4:51.53 5:22.35

 
Wies, Kassie
100 Free    1:49.80   1:51.43 48.41 1:51.43
100 Breast    N.T.    2:51.07 1:16.97 2:51.07

 
Winget, Coby
50 Free    33.73   34.20

 
Woolstenhulme, Ammon
200 Free    2:33.11   2:37.32 34.73 1:14.58 1:55.41 2:37.32
100 Free    1:06.05   1:10.02 33.09
100 Breast    1:24.84   1:21.86 38.68 1:21.86

 
Young, Sarah
50 Free    31.40   31.47
500 Free    7:13.08   7:04.71 36.07 1:16.79 2:00.26 2:43.78 3:27.79 4:12.10 4:56.50 5:41.46 6:25.81 7:04.71

 
Men
200 Medley Relay   1:54.14   1:51.15
200 Free Relay    1:38.09   1:38.14
400 Free Relay    3:36.43   4:27.56

 
Women
200 Free Relay    2:03.98   1:48.15
400 Free Relay    4:00.99   4:14.66