Utah Swimming Coaches Association

NISCA - USA Swimming - Utah Swimming - Membership Application Form - HS Team abbreviations
Member List 2-24-2019(Notify Mel of any changes)  - Sample Meet Manager High School Swim Meet
President:  John Moran johnmoran@skaggscatholiccenter.org    Treasure:  Mel Roberts  swimcoach506@hotmail.com

Results for Nebo Invitational 2018-11-02
 
Event Entry Result Splits

 
Beaumont, Braedon
200 Free    2:20.73   2:16.98 31.92 1:05.88 1:42.19 2:16.98
100 Fly    1:13.16   1:10.85 33.00 1:10.85

 
Bekker, Sarah
200 I.M.    N.T.    2:55.61 38.49 1:19.90 2:15.34 2:55.61
50 Free    N.T.    29.43

 
Bergin, Emma
50 Free    N.T.    36.24
100 Back    N.T.    1:34.98 43.86 1:34.98

 
Buss, Sarah
50 Free    N.T.    49.21
100 Free    N.T.    2:09.76 54.91 2:09.76

 
Douglas, Madyson
200 I.M.    2:40.51   2:42.81 33.01 1:16.27 2:04.83 2:42.81
100 Breast    1:24.45   1:21.96 38.54 1:21.96

 
Fisher, Mea
50 Free    30.71   31.53
100 Back    1:17.97   1:16.70 37.43 1:16.70

 
Forry, Briana
50 Free    N.T.    36.52
100 Free    N.T.    1:24.68 39.88 1:24.68

 
Fox, Blake
50 Free    24.64   25.52
50 Free    24.64   25.38
100 Free    N.T.    58.42 26.51 58.42

 
Gilbert, Chantal
50 Free    N.T.    37.17
100 Free    1:32.31   1:26.62 39.44 1:26.62

 
Jardine, Joshua
50 Free    N.T.    44.13

 
Johnson, Kimball
100 Free    1:16.65   1:06.59 32.24 1:06.59
100 Back    1:27.00   1:22.05 40.75 1:22.05

 
Jones, Ashley
50 Free    N.T.    34.90
100 Breast    N.T.    1:33.64 44.30 1:33.64

 
Jones, Megan
200 Free    N.T.    2:33.82 34.78 1:54.43 2:33.94 2:33.82
100 Fly    N.T.    1:38.96 43.64 1:38.96

 
Knecht, Sarah
50 Free    N.T.    30.58

 
Ko, Ho
50 Free    N.T.    41.50

 
Lo russo, Giorgia
200 Free    N.T.    2:39.42 34.51 1:14.59 1:58.82 2:39.42
50 Free    N.T.    32.06
100 Free    N.T.    1:11.01 33.16 1:11.01

 
Mattinson, Myles
50 Free    24.43   24.56
100 Free    54.45   54.55 25.75 54.55

 
Parra, Andrew
50 Free    N.T.    33.64

 
Patten, Jordan
50 Free    31.84   32.70
100 Breast    1:29.60   1:33.56 43.61 1:33.56

 
Pease, Ezra
50 Free    N.T.    32.74
100 Free    N.T.    1:17.99 36.43 1:17.99

 
Peterson, Echo
50 Free    N.T.    38.66

 
Pettigrew, Colby
100 Breast    1:23.59   1:22.26 39.28 1:22.26

 
Ramirez, Julie
200 I.M.    3:34.29   3:17.26 41.61 1:31.35 2:34.50 3:17.26
100 Free    1:14.50   1:13.16 33.49 1:13.16

 
Riberiro, Hietor
50 Free    N.T.    33.96
100 Free    N.T.    1:17.98 35.00 1:17.98

 
Sauer, Ethan
50 Free    28.18   29.62
100 Back    1:20.54   1:29.63 41.64 1:29.63

 
Shaw, Ethan
50 Free    N.T.    31.52
50 Free    N.T.    31.01
100 Back    N.T.    1:31.31 40.22 1:31.31

 
Stay, Martin
50 Free    N.T.    48.25
100 Free    N.T.    1:51.13 00.00 1:51.13

 
Udall, Jessica
200 I.M.    N.T.    3:01.05 40.10 1:28.12 2:18.83 3:01.05
50 Free    N.T.    28.76
100 Breast    1:27.47   1:26.17 41.08 1:26.17

 
Watson, Alexander
50 Free    N.T.    31.32
100 Back    N.T.    1:22.48 39.93 1:22.48

 
Watson, Barrett
100 Breast    N.T.    1:22.94 37.73 1:22.94

 
Watson, Maximus
50 Free    N.T.    30.12
100 Breast    N.T.    1:30.19 42.03 1:30.19

 
Men
200 Medley Relay   N.T.    2:06.50
200 Free Relay    N.T.    1:46.76

 
Women
200 Medley Relay   N.T.    2:18.52
200 Free Relay    N.T.    2:03.65