Utah Swimming Coaches Association

UHSAA - NISCA - USA Swimming - Utah Swimming - Membership Application Form - HS Team abbreviations
Member List 1-13-2023(Notify Mel of any changes)  - Sample Meet Manager High School Swim Meet
President:  John Moran johnmoran@skaggscatholiccenter.org    Treasure:  Mel Roberts  swimcoach506@hotmail.com

Results for Davis District Dec 3 2022 2022-12-03
 
Event Entry Result Splits

 
Ayala, Joaquin
200 I.M.    N.T.    2:52.40 35.92 1:22.59 2:10.49 2:52.40
100 Breast    1:23.76   1:24.55 39.54 1:24.55

 
Bosley, Emma
200 Free    N.T.    2:37.46 34.32 1:13.82 1:55.51 2:37.46
50 Free    31.60   30.10

 
Chambers, Zoia
50 Free    35.21   35.58
100 Breast    1:49.92   1:44.66 47.75 1:44.66

 
Elm, Hannah
100 Free    1:09.68   1:13.42 34.28 1:13.42

 
Fairbank, Jack
50 Free    34.58   33.30
100 Breast    1:36.07   1:30.92 41.87 1:30.92

 
Fambro, Jace
50 Free    25.15   25.42
50 Free    25.15   24.67
500 Free    5:25.43   5:15.47 28.22 58.96 1:30.31 2:03.13 2:34.94 3:07.11 3:39.46 4:12.19 4:44.87 5:15.47

 
Gonzalez, Joshua
100 Free    1:00.16   1:00.83 28.97 1:00.83
100 Free    1:00.16   1:00.18 28.55
100 Breast    1:29.52   1:24.59 40.83 1:24.59

 
Gover, Andie
200 Free    2:09.33   2:09.78 29.84 1:02.13 1:36.03 2:09.78
500 Free    5:42.17   5:42.16 30.00 1:02.83 1:36.89 2:12.05 2:47.62 3:22.88 3:58.46 4:33.99 5:08.74 5:42.16

 
Hatch, Jed
200 I.M.    2:18.90   2:18.48 28.95 1:04.99 1:46.81 2:18.48
100 Back    59.73   59.14 29.40 59.14

 
Jones, Rigdon
200 Free    N.T.    2:24.91 31.79 1:09.08 1:48.23 2:24.91
100 Back    1:19.55   1:20.14 38.77 1:20.14

 
Jones, Tessa
50 Free    30.42   30.58
100 Breast    1:34.60   1:33.03 43.51 1:33.03

 
Morrell, Bryndee
50 Free    31.24   31.06
100 Back    N.T.    1:26.83 40.21 1:26.83

 
Olmstead, Portland
50 Free    37.87   35.43
100 Free    1:22.37   1:17.14 37.22 1:17.14

 
Ricks, Braxton
100 Free    1:03.89   1:02.76 29.80 1:02.76
100 Breast    1:18.76   1:20.81 37.23 1:20.81

 
Rogers, Hannah
50 Free    29.17   30.24
100 Fly    1:12.71   1:15.62 34.33 1:15.62
100 Free    1:08.09   1:09.77 33.56
100 Back    1:13.98   1:13.59 36.29 1:13.59

 
Rogers, Luca
200 Free    2:22.37   2:26.87 32.28 1:08.89 1:47.77 2:26.87
100 Breast    1:16.87   1:19.68 36.59 1:19.68

 
Segrud, Kayleigh
50 Free    41.17   40.02
100 Free    1:39.52   1:29.23 41.28 1:29.23

 
Sieger, Simon
100 Fly    1:03.28   1:02.42 27.88 1:02.42
100 Breast    1:14.54   1:15.69 36.52 1:15.69

 
Wilson, Dirk
50 Free    32.04   31.72
100 Breast    1:45.12   1:38.16 48.81 1:38.16

 
Wilson, Jade
200 I.M.    2:56.68   2:56.92 35.05 1:23.23 2:15.10 2:56.92
100 Free    1:09.90   1:10.74 34.46
100 Free    1:09.90   1:09.32 33.33 1:09.32

 
Wydner, Abbey
50 Free    39.03   38.81
100 Free    1:26.29   1:31.78 43.32 1:31.78

 
Wydner, Max
50 Free    32.51   32.05
100 Free    1:15.67   1:14.30 34.56 1:14.30

 
Men
200 Medley Relay   1:53.92   1:54.52
400 Free Relay    3:55.60   4:20.15

 
Women
200 Medley Relay   2:16.19   2:30.59
200 Free Relay    1:57.46   1:58.99
400 Free Relay    4:23.64   5:18.07