Utah Swimming Coaches Association

UHSAA - NISCA - USA Swimming - Utah Swimming - Membership Application Form - HS Team abbreviations
Member List 1-13-2023(Notify Mel of any changes)  - Sample Meet Manager High School Swim Meet
President:  John Moran johnmoran@skaggscatholiccenter.org    Treasure:  Mel Roberts  swimcoach506@hotmail.com

Results for Orem Volunteers Meet 22 2022-11-16
 
Event Entry Result Splits

 
Alcantara, Jacob
50 Free    33.05   35.87

 
Brinley, Alyssa
100 Free    N.T.    1:42.25 47.04 1:42.25
100 Back    N.T.    2:05.74 59.02 2:05.74

 
Faragher, Jackson
200 Free    2:19.39   2:20.20 31.44 1:07.25 1:44.46 2:20.20
50 Free    25.88   26.06
100 Fly    1:11.44   1:11.92 33.18 1:11.92

 
Fishbein, Cora
200 Free    N.T.    2:46.48 35.41 1:16.07 00.00 2:46.48
100 Free    1:14.07   1:14.07 35.71 1:14.07

 
Hernandez, Daniel
200 I.M.    3:02.27   2:52.66 34.38 1:19.84 2:12.96 2:52.66
100 Back    1:22.14   1:19.04 39.02 1:19.04

 
Hulse, Jonathon
500 Free    N.T.    6:24.37 31.68 1:08.48 1:46.40 2:24.89 3:04.50 3:45.01 4:25.99 5:06.79 5:46.94 6:24.37
100 Back    1:07.61   1:09.91 33.78 1:09.91

 
Jensen, Lexi
50 Free    32.34   33.42
100 Breast    1:28.00   1:33.38 42.98 1:33.38

 
Jones, Cohen
50 Free    27.20   27.05
100 Free    1:01.74   59.28 28.26 59.28

 
Noble, Brooke
200 Free    3:26.10   3:22.20 00.00 00.00 2:26.60 3:22.20
100 Free    1:26.71   1:28.61 43.60 1:28.61

 
Reid, Gavin
50 Free    30.04   31.13
500 Free    7:42.73   6:59.79 34.73 1:13.98 00.00 2:38.04 3:21.98 4:05.79 4:49.74 5:33.06 6:17.05 6:59.79

 
Rowley, Anna
50 Free    39.33   38.87
100 Free    1:38.63   1:30.21 44.08 1:30.21

 
Sant'ana, Nicolas
200 Free    2:52.68   2:37.26 32.58 1:11.07 1:53.65 2:37.26
100 Breast    N.T.    1:30.61 41.87 1:30.61

 
Shipley, Sarah
100 Fly    1:22.61   1:26.94 40.37 1:26.94

 
Thompson, Jacob
100 Fly    1:13.39   1:12.99 32.58 1:12.99
100 Back    1:15.27   1:10.42 34.88 1:10.42

 
Villamar, Isaac
200 Free    2:22.28   2:14.32 29.42 1:02.54 1:38.36 2:14.32
100 Free    1:04.50   59.95 28.56 59.95

 
Wilson, Elizabeth
200 Free    2:51.01   2:44.50 37.46 1:19.34 2:03.62 2:44.50
50 Free    32.18   33.83
100 Fly    1:32.27   1:21.87 37.75 1:21.87

 
Wood, Annika
200 I.M.    2:44.75   2:45.50 36.17 1:15.94 2:09.17 2:45.50
100 Free    1:04.04   1:06.78 32.07
100 Back    1:12.24   1:13.60 35.97 1:13.60

 
Wood, Beck
100 Free    1:06.00   1:04.88 30.91 1:04.88

 
Wynn, Madison
50 Free    34.30   35.44
500 Free    8:04.28   7:27.99 36.31 1:18.47 2:03.66 2:49.25 3:35.55 4:21.64 5:07.98 5:56.02 6:43.18 7:27.99
100 Breast    1:29.29   1:28.60 42.28 1:28.60

 
Men
200 Medley Relay   1:59.84   2:02.10
200 Free Relay    1:42.91   1:43.08
400 Free Relay    3:58.58   4:04.89

 
Women
200 Medley Relay   2:24.66   2:22.10
200 Free Relay    2:09.06   2:11.98
400 Free Relay    4:50.69   4:47.16