Utah Swimming Coaches Association

UHSAA - NISCA - USA Swimming - Utah Swimming - Membership Application Form - HS Team abbreviations
Member List 1-13-2023(Notify Mel of any changes)  - Sample Meet Manager High School Swim Meet
President:  John Moran johnmoran@skaggscatholiccenter.org    Treasure:  Mel Roberts  swimcoach506@hotmail.com

Results for MVHS v Timpview v N Sanpete 2022-11-30
 
Event Entry Result Splits

 
Alcantara, Jacob
200 Free    N.T.    3:03.84 39.92 1:25.68 2:14.64 3:03.84
100 Free    1:20.46   1:22.86 40.02 1:22.86

 
Brinley, Alyssa
50 Free    N.T.    39.30
100 Free    1:42.25   1:35.53 43.14 1:35.53

 
English, Marissa
50 Free    49.03   52.31
100 Free    2:09.44   2:05.21 57.36 2:05.21

 
Faragher, Jackson
50 Free    25.88   26.24
100 Breast    N.T.    1:26.76 00.00 1:26.76

 
Fishbein, Cora
500 Free    N.T.    7:44.03 37.23 1:19.53 2:04.76 2:52.64 3:41.24 4:29.49 5:18.80 6:07.64 00.00 7:44.03
100 Breast    N.T.    1:38.89 45.95 1:38.89

 
Hernandez, Daniel
100 Fly    1:32.99   1:16.68 36.66 1:16.68
100 Breast    1:44.27   1:39.26 46.19 1:39.26

 
Hulse, Jonathon
100 Free    1:00.56   1:00.64 28.63 1:00.64
100 Back    1:07.61   1:09.21 33.56 1:09.21

 
Ivie, Dallin
50 Free    28.21   30.21
50 Free    28.21   28.15
500 Free    N.T.    7:25.70 35.29 00.00 00.00 2:45.35 3:32.09 4:18.88 5:05.57 5:54.16 6:41.37 7:25.70

 
Jensen, Lexi
100 Free    1:12.83   1:14.74 34.98 1:14.74
100 Back    1:30.59   1:31.75 1:31.99 1:31.75

 
Jones, Cohen
50 Free    27.05   27.69
100 Breast    1:39.59   1:30.18 42.51 1:30.18

 
Noble, Brooke
100 Back    1:48.13   1:53.09 00.00 1:53.09

 
Rassmussen, Kayden
100 Free    1:15.13   1:13.66 00.00 1:13.66
100 Back    N.T.    1:27.87 40.56 1:27.87

 
Reid, Gavin
200 Free    2:32.68   2:30.19 32.60 1:09.88 1:50.08 2:30.19

 
Rowley, Anna
50 Free    38.87   39.45
100 Back    1:48.21   1:45.09 49.66 1:45.09

 
Sant'ana, Nicolas
200 I.M.    N.T.    3:11.91 34.46 00.00 00.00 3:11.91
100 Free    1:04.94   1:06.48 30.33

 
Shipley, Sarah
200 Free    2:19.57   2:32.19 35.04 1:14.60 1:53.69 2:32.19
100 Free    1:08.10   1:10.23 33.52 1:10.23

 
Tamir, Evalyn
50 Free    47.38   46.90

 
Thompson, Jacob
200 Free    2:21.73   2:12.60 28.07 1:01.53 1:39.25 2:12.60

 
Villamar, Isaac
50 Free    26.69   28.17
500 Free    6:55.22   6:33.48 31.83 1:07.67 1:45.74 2:25.51 3:07.26 3:48.44 4:31.01 5:13.79 5:56.34 6:33.48
100 Breast    1:14.93   1:20.30 36.50 1:20.30

 
Wood, Annika
200 Free    2:19.17   2:25.62 33.57 1:10.39 1:48.42 2:25.62
100 Back    1:12.24   1:14.66 36.89 1:14.66

 
Wood, Beck
200 Free    2:25.73   2:29.82 33.24 1:11.98 1:52.86 2:29.82
100 Free    1:04.88   1:05.61 31.70 1:05.61

 
Wynn, Madison
50 Free    34.30   34.53
100 Fly    N.T.    1:28.50 41.27 1:28.50
100 Breast    1:28.60   1:30.71 42.80 1:30.71

 
Men
200 Medley Relay   1:59.84   2:33.73
200 Medley Relay   1:59.84   1:57.47
200 Free Relay    1:42.91   1:49.32
400 Free Relay    3:58.58   4:27.94

 
Women
200 Medley Relay   2:22.10   2:20.78
200 Free Relay    2:09.06   2:15.72
400 Free Relay    4:47.16   5:08.71