Utah Swimming Coaches Association

UHSAA - NISCA - USA Swimming - Utah Swimming - Membership Application Form - HS Team abbreviations
Member List 1-13-2023(Notify Mel of any changes)  - Sample Meet Manager High School Swim Meet
President:  John Moran johnmoran@skaggscatholiccenter.org    Treasure:  Mel Roberts  swimcoach506@hotmail.com

Results for Lehi Dual v WX v Orem 2022-12-02
 
Event Entry Result Splits

 
Bahr, Lucas
100 Fly    N.T.    1:14.48 32.91 1:14.48
100 Breast    N.T.    1:25.80 39.69 1:25.80

 
Bettis, Audrey
100 Fly    N.T.    1:34.97 41.67 1:34.97
100 Back    N.T.    1:33.75 1:33.87 1:33.75

 
Dahl, Gabrielle
200 I.M.    N.T.    2:58.17 38.18 1:19.47 2:16.54 2:58.17
50 Free    30.89   31.83
100 Free    1:10.28   1:10.18 32.88 1:10.18

 
Dixon, Dane
100 Fly    N.T.    1:36.22 42.33 1:36.22

 
Ford, Liesel
200 Free    2:23.82   2:19.43 30.14 1:05.40 1:42.91 2:19.43
50 Free    27.48   28.61
500 Free    N.T.    6:27.91 32.61 1:10.52 1:50.04 2:29.27 3:09.58 3:49.48 4:29.61 00.00 6:27.91

 
Galan, Tyce
200 I.M.    N.T.    3:01.92 41.72 1:31.60 2:20.29 3:01.92

 
Hasselbach, Kalia
50 Free    N.T.    27.37
100 Back    N.T.    1:05.44 31.85 1:05.44

 
Hellewell, Kamryn
200 Free    N.T.    2:29.12 32.55 1:09.23 1:48.60 2:29.12
100 Breast    N.T.    1:35.62 44.34 1:35.62

 
Hellewell, Rylyn
200 Free    2:48.35   2:52.88 34.80 1:19.41 2:06.16 2:52.88
100 Back    1:39.72   1:34.52 46.87 1:34.52

 
Johnson, Dallin
50 Free    25.67   26.06
100 Fly    1:27.25   1:10.54 31.46 1:10.54
100 Free    57.62   1:00.29 27.96
100 Back    1:37.74   1:20.50 37.75 1:20.50

 
Kendall, Taya
200 I.M.    2:50.64   2:52.11 39.16 1:21.61 2:11.26 2:52.11
100 Back    1:19.76   1:18.25 38.30 1:18.25

 
Kerby, Payden
200 Free    N.T.    3:00.22 35.55 1:21.43 2:12.89 3:00.22
100 Fly    N.T.    1:54.51 48.96 1:54.51

 
Patlan, Jana
50 Free    28.94   29.43
100 Breast    1:16.53   1:24.57 40.32 1:24.57

 
Peischler, Jan
100 Fly    57.64   57.93 27.36 57.93
100 Breast    1:00.74   1:04.68 30.43 1:04.68

 
Pendleton, Matthew
50 Free    24.07   24.27
100 Free    51.91   54.05 25.44 54.05

 
Petersen, Mia
200 Free    N.T.    2:50.02 35.54 1:17.74 2:02.89 2:50.02
100 Free    1:17.20   1:18.46 36.47 1:18.46

 
Pulham, Andrew
50 Free    24.09   24.56
100 Fly    1:07.81   1:07.04 29.58 1:07.04

 
Smith, Bridger
50 Free    22.78   23.14
100 Free    50.90   51.76 24.87 51.76
100 Breast    57.79   59.74 28.39 59.74

 
Smith, Rilynn
100 Fly    N.T.    1:18.43 35.00 1:18.43
100 Free    1:02.04   1:00.48 29.78
100 Back    1:11.10   1:07.92 34.08 1:07.92

 
Soderquist, Alyssa
100 Fly    1:11.92   1:13.35 34.29 1:13.35
100 Free    N.T.    1:02.62 30.16 1:02.62

 
Soderquist, Carmen
200 I.M.    3:03.46   3:01.75 41.93 1:28.09 2:17.70 3:01.75
100 Free    1:09.54   1:11.68 34.42 1:11.68

 
Stradling, Parker
200 Free    2:17.05   2:17.56 28.78 1:02.50 1:39.75 2:17.56
100 Free    1:01.96   59.70 28.65 59.70

 
Sturgill, Tess
200 Free    N.T.    2:36.70 32.50 1:10.08 1:52.47 2:36.70
100 Breast    1:31.67   1:31.91 43.51 1:31.91

 
Tronson, Hailee
200 I.M.    N.T.    3:09.19 44.05 1:30.21 2:29.73 3:09.19
100 Free    1:13.69   1:16.36 37.21 1:16.36

 
Valadez, Isaiah
50 Free    37.39   38.63

 
Valley, Conner
50 Free    28.22   27.23
100 Breast    1:15.46   1:16.67 35.56 1:16.67

 
Waddell, Evia
200 Free    N.T.    2:57.57 36.16 1:19.73 00.00 2:57.57
100 Free    1:17.34   1:18.50 36.64 1:18.50

 
Zobrist, Addison
50 Free    26.04   27.24
50 Free    26.04   26.74
100 Free    59.23   59.68 28.36 59.68

 
Zurmely, Sydney
200 I.M.    2:42.26   2:35.95 35.31 1:14.13 1:58.90 2:35.95
100 Free    1:02.56   1:00.49 28.67 1:00.49

 
Men
200 Medley Relay   1:39.34   1:45.60
200 Free Relay    1:34.41   1:36.74
400 Free Relay    3:24.14   4:14.98

 
Women
200 Medley Relay   1:56.99   1:59.15
200 Free Relay    1:49.95   1:48.09
400 Free Relay    3:58.74   4:14.59