Utah Swimming Coaches Association

UHSAA - NISCA - USA Swimming - Utah Swimming - Membership Application Form - HS Team abbreviations
Member List 1-13-2023(Notify Mel of any changes)  - Sample Meet Manager High School Swim Meet
President:  John Moran johnmoran@skaggscatholiccenter.org    Treasure:  Mel Roberts  swimcoach506@hotmail.com

Results for Bonneville @ Logan High 2022-12-01
 
Event Entry Result Splits

 
Black, Poppy
200 Free    N.T.    2:45.62 38.32 1:19.66 2:03.04 2:45.62
100 Free    1:15.05   1:15.99 37.55
100 Back    1:26.84   1:23.66 41.28 1:23.66

 
Brand, Maddie
100 Free    1:35.49   1:36.16 46.63 1:36.16
100 Back    1:40.37   1:43.03 52.25 1:43.03

 
Covington, Zane
200 I.M.    2:22.07   2:26.84 28.75 1:02.95 1:50.23 2:26.84
50 Free    26.54   27.02
500 Free    6:00.58   6:12.80 29.91 1:05.45 1:43.30 2:21.67 3:01.03 3:40.31 4:19.80 4:58.78 5:37.77 6:12.80

 
Cox, Porter
200 Free    2:40.11   2:46.14 33.41 1:14.51 2:00.68 2:46.14
50 Free    28.59   30.39
100 Breast    1:17.75   1:20.79 38.50 1:20.79

 
Degroot, Emmaline
50 Free    30.87   33.10
100 Free    1:09.47   1:17.41 35.76 1:17.41

 
Hunsaker, Abraham
200 Free    2:48.25   2:25.61 32.85 1:09.30 1:47.89 2:25.61
100 Fly    1:31.26   1:21.17 37.45 1:21.17

 
Hunsaker, Ivy
200 Free    2:20.76   2:25.38 31.99 1:08.10 1:46.97 2:25.38
100 Free    1:08.39   1:04.53 30.14 1:04.53

 
Huntington, Kathryn
200 I.M.    N.T.    3:29.18
100 Free    1:19.32   1:22.88 38.12 1:22.88

 
Johnson, Maren
50 Free    36.52   35.54
100 Free    1:22.02   1:23.27 00.00 1:23.27

 
Johnson, Tamasin
200 Free    2:53.94   2:25.52 1:20.38 2:04.78 00.00 2:25.52
100 Back    1:28.98   1:31.38 00.00 1:31.38

 
Johnston, Addeline
200 I.M.    N.T.    3:22.11
100 Fly    N.T.    1:51.57 52.84 1:51.57

 
Long, Brandon
100 Free    1:09.86   1:10.72 33.93 1:10.72
100 Breast    1:34.56   1:32.90 43.00 1:32.90

 
Patterson, Reagan
200 Free    2:17.43   2:08.02 28.98 1:02.20 1:35.48 2:08.02
100 Breast    1:13.00   1:15.60 35.42 1:15.60

 
Patterson, Sage
200 I.M.    2:24.22   2:23.82
50 Free    25.63   25.97
100 Back    1:05.40   1:07.98 33.06 1:07.98

 
Record, Caleb
100 Free    1:07.77   1:08.48 32.29 1:08.48
100 Back    1:23.69   1:23.53 41.56 1:23.53

 
Richins, Sariah
50 Free    31.93   32.13
500 Free    7:46.18   8:00.27 38.22 1:23.20 2:11.64 3:00.85 3:50.72 4:41.99 5:34.30 6:25.56 7:19.67 8:00.27

 
Roberts, Baydn
200 I.M.    2:39.14   2:32.93 30.84 1:07.36 1:55.49 2:32.93
100 Free    1:05.91   1:00.31 28.86 1:00.31

 
Roberts, Bennett
50 Free    N.T.    27.94
100 Back    N.T.    1:16.89 37.35 1:16.89

 
Schornick, Eli
200 Free    2:30.12   2:19.39 31.67 1:07.19 1:45.06 2:19.39
500 Free    7:05.52   6:45.68 35.78 1:16.26 1:56.87 2:38.97 3:21.26 4:04.46 4:46.94 5:29.04 6:10.23 6:45.68

 
Woodbury, Dallin
50 Free    29.18   28.16
100 Free    1:07.35   1:12.28 33.29
100 Free    1:07.35   1:04.72 31.45 1:04.72

 
Men
200 Medley Relay   2:03.82   1:58.68
200 Free Relay    1:56.69   1:47.86
400 Free Relay    4:34.75   4:30.08

 
Women
200 Medley Relay   2:03.93   2:06.12
200 Free Relay    1:50.57   1:52.00
400 Free Relay    5:37.74   5:07.64