Utah Swimming Coaches Association

NISCA - USA Swimming - Utah Swimming - Membership Application Form - HS Team abbreviations
Member List 2-24-2019(Notify Mel of any changes)  - Sample Meet Manager High School Swim Meet
President:  John Moran johnmoran@skaggscatholiccenter.org    Treasure:  Mel Roberts  swimcoach506@hotmail.com

Results for Mustang Invitational 2018 2018-11-10
 
Event Entry Result Splits

 
Andersen, Lauren
50 Free    33.79   35.61
100 Free    1:16.66   1:19.71 37.67 1:19.71

 
Anderson, Carter
50 Free    N.T.    28.98
500 Free    N.T.    6:31.45 31.41 1:06.96 1:43.95 2:23.51 3:04.48 3:45.90 4:27.52 5:09.48 5:52.50 6:31.45

 
Banham, Mauri
200 Free    2:13.33   2:14.29 30.94 1:04.48 1:39.33 2:14.29
50 Free    28.63   29.18
100 Free    1:02.41   1:02.03 29.98 1:02.03

 
Baugh, Jada
50 Free    30.64   31.49
100 Free    1:09.29   1:11.10 32.81 1:11.10

 
Baumann, Alexis
200 I.M.    3:10.80   2:51.78 37.70 1:20.96 2:12.26 2:51.78
50 Free    31.77   31.83
100 Free    1:17.51   1:09.53 32.96 1:09.53

 
Billings, Avery
200 I.M.    2:48.28   2:46.84 37.86 1:21.01 2:10.47 2:46.84
100 Free    1:03.53   1:04.34 31.86 1:04.34

 
Bragg, Skyler
200 Free    N.T.    2:23.93 33.50 1:11.37 1:49.06 2:23.93
100 Free    N.T.    1:03.88 30.79 1:03.88

 
Caliendo, Anthony
200 I.M.    N.T.    2:19.47 28.69 1:02.56 1:44.87 2:19.47
100 Back    1:02.34   1:03.07 31.03 1:03.07

 
Carlson, Alexa
50 Free    N.T.    31.36
100 Back    N.T.    1:28.07 00.00 1:28.07

 
Checketts, Benjamin
100 Free    N.T.    1:17.24 35.99 1:17.24
100 Breast    1:27.53   1:26.20 40.08 1:26.20

 
Christensen, Kennedy
200 I.M.    N.T.    2:42.22 36.90 1:18.16 2:04.25 2:42.22
100 Back    N.T.    1:20.28 39.20 1:20.28

 
Christensen, Savannah
50 Free    27.54   27.43
100 Free    58.51   1:00.48 29.02 1:00.48

 
Clonts, Wade
200 Free    2:26.54   2:26.42 32.83 1:10.16 1:49.64 2:26.42
100 Free    1:05.95   1:06.41 31.28 1:06.41

 
Cook, Madeline
200 I.M.    2:32.19   2:32.42 32.94 1:10.51 1:57.34 2:32.42
100 Free    1:00.44   1:00.49 29.21 1:00.49

 
Dustin, Cole
100 Free    N.T.    1:04.54 32.17 1:04.54
100 Back    1:13.49   1:15.43 35.43 1:15.43

 
Eubanks, Carly
50 Free    N.T.    26.16
500 Free    N.T.    5:55.20 30.63 1:04.85 1:40.13 2:15.79 2:52.23 3:29.64 4:07.15 4:44.43 5:21.84 5:55.20

 
Frandsen, Porter
50 Free    N.T.    26.26
100 Fly    N.T.    1:18.63 35.47 1:18.63

 
Glenn, Abigail
50 Free    N.T.    31.09
100 Free    N.T.    1:08.27 33.13 1:08.27

 
Grunig, Peter
50 Free    N.T.    28.31
100 Free    1:01.57   1:01.87 29.93 1:01.87

 
Hansen, Bryson
200 Free    2:01.97   2:06.04 28.44 1:00.23 1:33.23 2:06.04
50 Free    24.94   25.96
100 Breast    1:12.17   1:13.90 35.37 1:13.90

 
Holbrook, Lily
200 Free    2:50.06   2:41.40 34.71 1:16.37 1:59.96 2:41.40
100 Back    1:23.14   1:20.80 39.34 1:20.80

 
Howell, Easton
50 Free    N.T.    37.19
100 Breast    N.T.    1:38.13 44.80 1:38.13

 
Jensen, Dallin
50 Free    N.T.    31.42
100 Breast    N.T.    1:30.14 42.83 1:30.14

 
Johnson, Elise
50 Free    N.T.    30.82
100 Fly    N.T.    1:25.29 39.64 1:25.29

 
Larsen, Lillian
100 Fly    N.T.    1:19.22 36.09 1:19.22
100 Back    N.T.    1:17.21 37.83 1:17.21

 
Mceuen, Trevor
50 Free    24.96   25.93
100 Back    1:00.37   1:03.79 31.30 1:03.79

 
Mcneil, Emilee
50 Free    29.69   31.55
100 Back    1:14.49   1:19.81 38.33 1:19.81

 
Mcneil, Sarah
100 Free    N.T.    1:06.95 31.04 1:06.95
100 Back    1:15.72   1:17.04 37.71 1:17.04

 
Moliter, Charlene
50 Free    N.T.    37.14
100 Breast    N.T.    1:41.55 48.29 1:41.55

 
Orth, Daniel
200 I.M.    2:39.39   2:42.20 35.08 1:16.11 2:05.18 2:42.20
50 Free    29.26   29.70
100 Free    1:04.62   1:08.26 32.44
100 Back    1:09.67   1:15.49 36.66 1:15.49

 
Orth, Samuel
50 Free    N.T.    38.27
100 Breast    N.T.    1:50.00

 
Pickett, Wyatt
200 Free    2:18.00   2:11.74 29.89 1:03.27 1:37.91 2:11.74
50 Free    26.72   27.13

 
Rigby, Hailey
200 Free    2:19.82   2:16.47 31.22 1:05.69 1:41.62 2:16.47
100 Free    1:02.58   1:01.36 29.66
100 Back    1:12.58   1:08.57 34.11 1:08.57

 
Rodriguez, Ximena
200 Free    2:31.15   2:26.21 32.98 1:09.12 1:47.42 2:26.21
100 Free    1:06.09   1:05.98 31.95 1:05.98

 
Sadler, Danya
200 Free    2:31.78   2:29.82 33.44 1:10.95 1:50.72 2:29.82
100 Free    1:11.67   1:08.41 32.78 1:08.41

 
Sorensen, Grace
100 Free    59.23   59.35 28.08
500 Free    6:04.24   6:02.16 30.79 1:05.10 1:40.72 2:17.08 2:54.09 3:31.56 4:09.34 4:47.12 5:25.21 6:02.16
100 Breast    1:15.32   1:15.17 35.74 1:15.17

 
Sorensen, Von
200 Free    2:16.29   2:09.03 29.40 1:02.95 1:37.00 2:09.03
100 Fly    1:15.06   1:04.33 28.48 1:04.33

 
Sorenson, Analise
50 Free    N.T.    39.33
100 Breast    N.T.    1:43.93 47.60 1:43.93

 
Suisse, Brooklyn
50 Free    29.74   30.42
100 Back    1:17.19   1:16.40 37.29 1:16.40

 
Swan, Benjamin
50 Free    29.39   27.98
100 Breast    1:22.49   1:16.97 34.91 1:16.97

 
Tenny, Joseph
100 Free    56.60   56.55 27.38 56.55
100 Free    56.60   55.57 26.86
100 Back    1:09.41   1:08.67 33.80 1:08.67

 
Turpin, Emma
50 Free    N.T.    33.20
100 Breast    N.T.    1:29.98 41.98 1:29.98

 
Ward, Jeremy
50 Free    N.T.    30.54
100 Breast    N.T.    1:24.77 39.52 1:24.77

 
Weston, Nathan
50 Free    27.70   27.62
500 Free    6:20.31   6:22.76 32.30 1:09.54 1:48.07 2:27.26 3:05.77 3:46.10 4:26.26 5:07.09 5:46.79 6:22.76

 
Wilker, Cassie
200 Free    2:52.99   2:54.31 37.14 1:19.51 2:06.40 2:54.31
100 Free    1:17.69   1:17.16 35.63 1:17.16

 
Woolley, Conner
200 I.M.    3:00.69   2:49.51 39.18 1:21.09 2:12.47 2:49.51
100 Free    1:14.87   1:06.75 32.59 1:06.75

 
Zwygart, Savanna
50 Free    31.71   31.74
100 Free    1:14.15   1:10.69 34.88 1:10.69

 
Men
200 Medley Relay   1:51.93   2:02.86
200 Medley Relay   1:51.93   1:52.31
200 Free Relay    1:50.47   1:47.47

 
Women
200 Medley Relay   2:02.33   2:01.00
200 Free Relay    1:56.26   1:58.90
400 Free Relay    3:56.63   3:57.28