Utah Swimming Coaches Association

NISCA - USA Swimming - Utah Swimming - Membership Application Form - HS Team abbreviations
Member List 2-24-2019(Notify Mel of any changes)  - Sample Meet Manager High School Swim Meet
President:  John Moran johnmoran@skaggscatholiccenter.org    Treasure:  Mel Roberts  swimcoach506@hotmail.com

Results for Highland Invitational 2019-01-11
 
Event Entry Result Splits

 
Andersen, Lauren
100 Free    1:16.66   1:18.92 37.07 1:18.92
100 Back    1:26.89   1:33.40 43.91 1:33.40

 
Anderson, Carter
50 Free    28.52   27.34
100 Free    59.98   1:00.97 29.13 1:00.97
100 Breast    1:14.81   1:13.77 34.72 1:13.77

 
Banham, Mauri
500 Free    5:47.01   5:54.95 31.32 1:04.82 1:39.41 2:14.75 2:50.74 3:27.25 4:04.29 4:41.42 5:18.80 5:54.95
100 Breast    1:15.65   1:17.74 37.19 1:17.74

 
Baumann, Alexis
100 Free    1:08.38   1:08.83 32.26 1:08.83
100 Back    1:18.28   1:17.87 37.83 1:17.87

 
Billings, Avery
100 Free    1:03.53   1:03.70 31.33 1:03.70

 
Bragg, Skyler
50 Free    27.79   28.17
100 Back    1:10.19   1:10.97 34.79 1:10.97

 
Buist, Alyssa
50 Free    35.10   33.42
100 Free    1:22.37   1:16.59 35.63 1:16.59

 
Caliendo, Anthony
500 Free    5:19.57   5:20.35 28.00 58.60 1:30.01 2:02.27 2:34.42 3:07.82 3:40.94 4:14.98 4:48.13 5:20.35
100 Back    1:01.70   1:01.62 30.00 1:01.62

 
Carlson, Alexa
50 Free    30.32   30.10
100 Free    1:07.69   1:07.83 31.89 1:07.83

 
Checketts, Benjamin
200 I.M.    N.T.    3:04.10 40.66 1:29.22 2:19.63 3:04.10
100 Breast    1:24.71   1:21.98 38.34 1:21.98

 
Christensen, Kennedy
50 Free    31.47   31.02
50 Free    31.47   30.14
100 Fly    1:19.91   1:15.39 34.74 1:15.39

 
Christensen, Savannah
200 Free    2:03.56   2:08.16 29.47 1:01.74 1:35.39 2:08.16
100 Free    58.51   1:00.09 28.99 1:00.09

 
Clonts, Wade
50 Free    28.00   28.44
100 Fly    1:10.91   1:13.57 32.08 1:13.57

 
Cook, Madeline
50 Free    26.28   27.07
100 Fly    1:05.18   1:06.74 31.15 1:06.74

 
Dustin, Cole
200 Free    N.T.    2:27.53 31.67 1:08.56 1:47.77 2:27.53
100 Free    1:03.22   1:04.02 30.64 1:04.02

 
Eubanks, Carly
200 I.M.    2:24.70   2:25.83 31.01 1:07.77 1:52.71 2:25.83
100 Free    57.77   57.34 27.38 57.34

 
Fitzgerald, Tayton
50 Free    28.53   29.47
100 Fly    1:16.98   1:19.93 35.42 1:19.93

 
Frandsen, Porter
200 Free    2:21.22   2:22.20 30.24 2:22.58 00.00 2:22.20
100 Back    1:08.61   1:10.34 32.85 1:10.34

 
Grunig, Peter
50 Free    28.31   28.77
100 Free    1:00.30   1:01.54 00.00 1:01.54
100 Free    1:00.30   1:00.85 00.00

 
Hansen, Bryson
200 Free    2:01.97   2:01.18 28.47 59.09 1:30.64 2:01.18
50 Free    24.94   25.46
100 Breast    1:12.17   1:12.49 34.34 1:12.49

 
Holbrook, Lily
50 Free    31.31   32.97
100 Free    1:16.43   1:13.80 35.24 1:13.80

 
Howell, Easton
50 Free    36.12   35.14
100 Breast    1:35.21   1:32.74 43.35 1:32.74

 
Jensen, Dallin
200 I.M.    2:50.14   2:51.67 37.93 1:22.85 2:12.69 2:51.67
100 Free    1:10.75   1:08.40 33.73 1:08.40

 
Johnson, Elise
200 I.M.    2:53.39   2:52.22 38.08 1:23.75 2:15.55 2:52.22
100 Free    1:06.82   1:07.11 32.06 1:07.11

 
Larsen, Lillian
50 Free    29.72   29.07
100 Back    1:12.02   1:12.02 35.01 1:12.02

 
Mceuen, Abigail
50 Free    32.58   32.44
100 Free    N.T.    1:16.93 36.06 1:16.93

 
Mceuen, Trevor
100 Free    53.28   55.08 26.56 55.08
100 Back    1:00.37   1:02.40 31.06 1:02.40

 
Mcneil, Emilee
50 Free    29.69   30.80
100 Free    1:06.41   1:10.75 34.02 1:10.75

 
Mcneil, Sarah
50 Free    29.50   29.30
100 Free    1:06.77   1:06.28 31.86 1:06.28

 
Moliter, Charlene
50 Free    37.14   38.32
100 Breast    1:33.67   1:32.81 42.87 1:32.81

 
Orth, Daniel
100 Fly    1:14.10   1:12.91 33.31 1:12.91
100 Back    1:09.67   1:10.19 33.85 1:10.19

 
Orth, Samuel
50 Free    38.07   38.10
100 Free    1:28.70   1:25.04 39.75 1:25.04

 
Pickett, Wyatt
200 I.M.    2:21.65   2:19.22 29.63 1:06.12 1:45.91 2:19.22
100 Breast    1:09.40   1:09.18 32.28 1:09.18

 
Rigby, Hailey
200 I.M.    2:24.47   2:25.02 32.20 1:09.81 1:51.36 2:25.02
50 Free    28.23   28.37
100 Breast    1:16.08   1:18.32 37.56 1:18.32

 
Rodriguez, Ximena
200 Free    2:26.21   2:26.04 33.06 1:10.05 1:48.31 2:26.04
100 Back    1:15.11   1:16.29 37.54 1:16.29

 
Sadler, Danya
200 I.M.    2:40.29   2:40.45 35.03 1:18.59 2:03.27 2:40.45
100 Breast    1:20.83   1:20.25 38.32 1:20.25

 
Sorensen, Grace
50 Free    26.03   26.28
100 Free    58.74   58.78 27.31
100 Back    1:03.75   1:04.95 31.02 1:04.95

 
Sorensen, Von
100 Fly    1:03.60   59.55 27.65 59.55
100 Free    54.96   55.85 26.82

 
Sorenson, Analise
50 Free    36.03   36.12
100 Breast    1:40.56   1:40.57 46.22 1:40.57

 
Suisse, Brooklyn
50 Free    29.74   29.44
100 Fly    1:20.85   1:22.88 38.20 1:22.88

 
Swan, Benjamin
100 Free    1:00.68   1:00.48 29.21 1:00.48
100 Breast    1:15.20   1:15.30 35.56 1:15.30

 
Tenny, Joseph
200 I.M.    2:15.78   2:15.14 29.55 1:04.78 1:43.19 2:15.14
100 Breast    1:07.40   1:08.04 31.66 1:08.04

 
Thayn, Ashley
100 Free    1:11.22   1:11.60 33.97 1:11.60
100 Breast    1:27.47   1:32.48 44.97 1:32.48

 
Turpin, Emma
200 Free    2:53.85   2:45.73 36.81 1:17.73 2:02.66 2:45.73
100 Free    1:16.62   1:14.17 34.99 1:14.17

 
Ward, Jeremy
50 Free    28.49   28.14
100 Breast    1:20.98   1:17.68 36.04 1:17.68

 
Weston, Nathan
200 Free    2:19.75   2:18.74 30.03 1:04.52 1:41.55 2:18.74
100 Free    1:01.37   1:01.19 29.41 1:01.19

 
Whelan, Gabe
50 Free    30.45   30.65
100 Free    1:10.68   1:07.99 32.72 1:07.99

 
Wilker, Cassie
50 Free    34.16   33.81
100 Breast    1:27.80   1:27.79 41.26 1:27.79

 
Woolley, Conner
200 Free    2:20.03   2:23.30 32.07 1:08.81 1:47.15 2:23.30
100 Free    1:05.23   1:07.16 31.87 1:07.16

 
Zwygart, Savanna
100 Free    1:07.79   1:08.73 34.00 1:08.73

 
Men
200 Medley Relay   1:50.53   1:59.70
200 Medley Relay   1:50.53   1:51.74
200 Free Relay    1:40.24   1:43.22
400 Free Relay    3:40.99   3:38.89

 
Women
200 Medley Relay   2:00.12   2:00.26
200 Free Relay    1:46.35   2:00.51
400 Free Relay    3:56.63   3:51.74