Utah Swimming Coaches Association

NISCA - USA Swimming - Utah Swimming - Membership Application Form - HS Team abbreviations
Member List 2-24-2019(Notify Mel of any changes)  - Sample Meet Manager High School Swim Meet
President:  John Moran johnmoran@skaggscatholiccenter.org    Treasure:  Mel Roberts  swimcoach506@hotmail.com

Results for Cache Valley Invite 2019 2019-01-05
 
Event Entry Result Splits

 
Anderson, Carter
200 Free    2:17.27   2:15.65 30.04 1:04.44 1:40.42 2:15.65
100 Free    1:01.67   59.98 29.04 59.98

 
Banham, Mauri
200 Free    2:11.69   2:12.27 31.53 1:05.13 1:39.25 2:12.27
100 Free    1:02.03   1:02.43 30.21
100 Back    1:13.09   1:14.61 37.07 1:14.61

 
Baumann, Alexis
100 Free    1:09.53   1:08.38 32.13 1:08.38
100 Back    1:18.28   1:20.60 39.13 1:20.60

 
Billings, Avery
200 Free    2:18.42   2:20.95 33.57 1:09.85 1:46.41 2:20.95
500 Free    6:21.99   6:12.66 35.17 1:12.36 1:51.12 2:29.27 3:07.19 3:44.36 4:22.99 5:01.28 5:38.21 6:12.66

 
Bragg, Skyler
200 I.M.    2:43.46   2:50.36 36.39 1:18.45 2:12.67 2:50.36
50 Free    27.79   29.10
100 Fly    1:19.10   1:19.71 36.04 1:19.71

 
Buist, Alyssa
50 Free    35.32   36.18

 
Caliendo, Anthony
200 Free    1:56.77   2:01.14 26.84 56.92 1:28.91 2:01.14
100 Free    54.13   54.51 26.00
100 Back    1:01.91   1:01.70 30.07 1:01.70

 
Checketts, Benjamin
50 Free    32.11   30.19
100 Breast    1:26.20   1:24.71 39.84 1:24.71

 
Christensen, Kennedy
200 Free    2:24.92   2:25.54 34.02 1:11.82 1:49.10 2:25.54
100 Fly    N.T.    1:19.91 38.68 1:19.91

 
Christensen, Savannah
50 Free    27.43   26.96
100 Fly    1:12.74   1:17.35 34.82 1:17.35
100 Free    58.51   1:00.27 29.04

 
Clonts, Wade
200 Free    2:26.42   2:28.35 32.55 1:09.78 1:48.56 2:28.35
100 Fly    1:10.91   1:12.03 33.52 1:12.03

 
Cook, Madeline
50 Free    26.28   27.09
100 Free    1:00.44   1:00.99 29.80 1:00.99

 
Dustin, Cole
200 I.M.    N.T.    2:44.77 34.99 1:16.47 2:06.25 2:44.77
50 Free    29.16   28.69
100 Back    1:12.89   1:14.67 36.36 1:14.67

 
Eubanks, Carly
200 Free    2:11.08   2:08.20 28.81 1:01.21 1:34.74 2:08.20
500 Free    5:55.20   5:49.70 32.10 1:07.04 1:43.14 2:19.15 2:55.00 3:31.46 4:07.16 4:43.13 5:16.61 5:49.70

 
Fitzgerald, Tayton
200 Free    2:48.83   2:32.29 32.40 1:10.12 1:51.08 2:32.29
100 Free    1:08.66   1:06.78 00.00 1:06.78

 
Glenn, Abigail
50 Free    30.36   30.60
50 Free    30.36   30.33
100 Free    1:07.44   1:08.19 32.90 1:08.19

 
Grunig, Peter
100 Free    1:01.06   1:00.30 29.03 1:00.30
100 Back    1:13.23   1:13.35 00.00 1:13.35

 
Hansen, Bryson
200 I.M.    2:18.26   2:22.84 31.77 1:09.03 1:50.75 2:22.84
500 Free    5:38.42   5:54.25 31.05 1:05.75 1:41.21 2:16.72 2:52.56 3:29.15 4:05.84 4:42.34 5:19.20 5:54.25

 
Holbrook, Lily
200 I.M.    N.T.    3:12.20 42.86 1:27.73 2:28.67 3:12.20
100 Free    1:16.43   1:17.16 36.45 1:17.16

 
Howell, Easton
50 Free    36.12   36.26
100 Breast    1:36.47   1:35.21 44.54 1:35.21

 
Jensen, Dallin
100 Back    1:20.92   1:16.24 00.00 1:16.24

 
Johnson, Elise
200 I.M.    2:53.39   2:56.54 37.51 1:22.13 2:17.47 2:56.54
50 Free    30.29   30.21
100 Back    1:24.56   1:25.09 41.82 1:25.09

 
Larsen, Lillian
200 I.M.    2:43.36   2:42.42 38.44 1:19.84 2:08.08 2:42.42
100 Breast    1:23.16   1:25.52 40.99 1:25.52

 
Mceuen, Trevor
50 Free    24.96   26.12
50 Free    24.96   25.89

 
Mcneil, Emilee
50 Free    29.69   30.90
100 Free    1:06.41   1:10.04 33.55 1:10.04

 
Mcneil, Sarah
50 Free    29.73   29.50
100 Fly    N.T.    1:24.70 38.59 1:24.70

 
Moliter, Charlene
50 Free    37.14   39.69
100 Breast    1:33.85   1:33.67 43.93 1:33.67

 
Orth, Daniel
50 Free    29.26   27.72
100 Back    1:09.67   1:09.78 33.68 1:09.78

 
Orth, Samuel
50 Free    38.27   38.50

 
Pickett, Wyatt
100 Free    58.83   58.09 27.78 58.09
100 Back    1:11.39   1:09.14 33.78 1:09.14

 
Rigby, Hailey
100 Free    1:01.36   1:01.54 30.23 1:01.54
100 Back    1:08.57   1:10.33 35.08 1:10.33

 
Rodriguez, Ximena
50 Free    30.12   30.45
100 Back    1:15.11   1:17.50 37.88 1:17.50

 
Sadler, Danya
50 Free    31.34   30.99
100 Breast    1:21.35   1:20.83 38.56 1:20.83

 
Sorensen, Grace
200 I.M.    2:25.22   2:28.07 32.22 1:06.79 1:51.59 2:28.07
50 Free    26.03   26.48
100 Free    58.74   58.97 27.88 58.97

 
Sorensen, Von
100 Breast    1:08.71   1:12.89 34.79 1:12.89

 
Sorenson, Analise
50 Free    36.50   36.41
100 Breast    1:42.87   1:40.56 47.52 1:40.56

 
Suisse, Brooklyn
50 Free    29.74   30.16
100 Free    1:05.40   1:09.70 32.19 1:09.70

 
Swan, Benjamin
200 Free    N.T.    2:22.22 30.25 1:05.59 1:44.45 2:22.22
50 Free    26.86   27.06
100 Free    1:00.68   1:02.37 29.71

 
Tenny, Joseph
50 Free    25.54   25.21
100 Free    55.57   54.80 26.28 54.80

 
Thayn, Ashley
200 Free    2:45.30   2:49.66 36.63 1:19.91 2:05.91 2:49.66
100 Free    1:11.22   1:12.44 34.29 1:12.44

 
Ward, Jeremy
50 Free    28.80   28.67
100 Breast    1:22.08   1:20.98 38.96 1:20.98

 
Weston, Nathan
200 I.M.    2:41.74   2:48.29 39.62 1:21.21 2:10.85 2:48.29
500 Free    6:20.31   6:26.93 33.00 1:09.37 1:47.51 2:27.57 3:06.77 3:47.87 4:28.84 5:08.67 5:48.67 6:26.93

 
Whelan, Gabe
50 Free    31.14   31.23
50 Free    31.14   30.93
100 Free    1:14.32   1:10.68 34.64 1:10.68

 
Wilker, Cassie
100 Free    1:17.16   1:16.16 35.76 1:16.16
100 Breast    1:27.80   1:28.12 41.21 1:28.12

 
Woolley, Conner
200 Free    2:20.03   2:21.53 32.32 1:09.13 1:46.55 2:21.53
50 Free    29.67   30.60

 
Zwygart, Savanna
50 Free    31.20   30.73
100 Free    1:07.79   1:09.29 33.75 1:09.29

 
Men
200 Medley Relay   1:50.53   2:06.61
200 Medley Relay   1:50.53   1:53.73
200 Free Relay    1:40.24   1:43.08
400 Free Relay    3:41.27   3:40.99

 
Women
200 Medley Relay   2:00.12   2:09.40
200 Free Relay    1:47.03   1:46.35
400 Free Relay    3:56.63   3:59.89