Utah Swimming Coaches Association

NISCA - USA Swimming - Utah Swimming - Membership Application Form - HS Team abbreviations
Member List 2-24-2019(Notify Mel of any changes)  - Sample Meet Manager High School Swim Meet
President:  John Moran johnmoran@skaggscatholiccenter.org    Treasure:  Mel Roberts  swimcoach506@hotmail.com

Results for 2018 Greg Fernley Invitational 2018-11-02
 
Event Entry Result Splits

 
Andersen, Lauren
50 Free    33.79   35.87
100 Back    1:26.89   1:33.53 00.00 1:33.53

 
Anderson, Carter
200 Free    N.T.    2:19.60 30.93 1:05.47 1:42.28 00.00 2:19.60
100 Breast    N.T.    1:18.31 37.47 1:18.31

 
Banham, Mauri
500 Free    5:47.01   5:53.21 31.63 1:06.19 1:41.49 2:17.14 2:53.00 3:28.96 4:04.72 4:40.85 5:17.13 5:53.21
100 Breast    1:18.68   1:15.73 36.31 1:15.73

 
Baugh, Jada
50 Free    30.64   31.50
100 Back    1:16.13   1:18.00 37.03 1:18.00

 
Baumann, Alexis
50 Free    34.24   31.77
100 Back    1:27.86   1:21.58 38.98 1:21.58

 
Billings, Avery
200 Free    2:22.65   2:18.42 32.87 1:07.89 1:43.58 2:18.42
100 Free    1:03.53   1:04.89 31.57 1:04.89

 
Bragg, Skyler
200 I.M.    N.T.    2:43.46 33.95 1:13.29 2:07.37 00.00 2:43.46
100 Back    N.T.    1:12.16 35.90 1:12.16

 
Caliendo, Anthony
200 Free    N.T.    1:58.99 27.21 00.00 57.12 00.00 1:28.56 00.00 1:58.99
100 Free    54.93   54.84 25.88
500 Free    N.T.    5:19.57 28.45 59.30 1:31.65 2:04.02 2:36.41 3:09.08 3:42.44 4:16.39 4:49.52 5:19.57

 
Carlson, Alexa
100 Breast    N.T.    1:24.22 39.88 1:24.22

 
Checketts, Benjamin
50 Free    N.T.    33.69
100 Breast    N.T.    1:27.53 41.11 1:27.53

 
Christensen, Kennedy
200 Free    N.T.    2:25.48 33.95 1:11.34 1:48.99 2:25.48
100 Free    N.T.    1:07.71 31.87 1:07.71

 
Christensen, Savannah
200 Free    2:03.56   2:08.17 28.93 1:01.18 1:34.98 2:08.17
50 Free    27.54   27.95
100 Free    58.51   1:00.37 28.57
500 Free    5:36.17   6:00.22 30.70 1:04.23 1:38.63 2:14.11 2:52.24 3:30.20 4:08.86 4:47.41 5:25.16 6:00.22

 
Clonts, Wade
50 Free    29.16   28.00
100 Fly    1:17.88   1:11.65 31.85 1:11.65

 
Cook, Madeline
50 Free    26.28   27.06
100 Fly    1:05.18   1:06.49 30.84 1:06.49

 
Dustin, Cole
50 Free    N.T.    29.16
100 Back    N.T.    1:13.49 36.12 1:13.49

 
Eubanks, Carly
200 I.M.    N.T.    2:24.97 31.02 1:07.68 1:51.08 2:24.97
100 Free    N.T.    57.93 27.93 57.93

 
Frandsen, Porter
100 Free    N.T.    1:01.38 00.00 1:01.38

 
Grunig, Peter
100 Free    N.T.    1:01.57 17.32 1:01.57
100 Breast    N.T.    1:33.96 43.38 1:33.96

 
Hansen, Bryson
200 Free    2:01.97   2:05.03 28.58 00.00 1:00.65 00.00 1:33.07 00.00 2:05.03
500 Free    5:38.42   5:41.43 30.79 1:04.59 1:38.74 2:13.23 2:48.32 3:23.12 3:58.11 4:33.03 5:08.25 5:41.43

 
Holbrook, Lily
50 Free    33.52   31.31
100 Back    1:23.14   1:23.82 39.73 1:23.82

 
Johnson, Elise
200 I.M.    N.T.    2:57.34 38.21 1:24.43 2:20.31 00.00 2:57.34
100 Free    N.T.    1:06.82 32.24 1:06.82

 
Larsen, Lillian
200 Free    N.T.    2:25.46 33.25 1:09.29 1:47.61 2:25.46
100 Free    N.T.    1:04.94 31.66 1:04.94

 
Mceuen, Trevor
50 Free    24.96   25.39
100 Free    53.28   56.74 26.98 56.74

 
Mcneil, Emilee
50 Free    29.69   31.07
100 Free    1:06.41   1:08.03 32.71 1:08.03

 
Mcneil, Sarah
50 Free    N.T.    29.77
100 Back    N.T.    1:15.72 36.33 1:15.72

 
Orth, Daniel
100 Fly    1:14.10   1:14.92 34.65 1:14.92
100 Free    1:04.62   1:06.81 32.27 1:06.81

 
Pickett, Wyatt
100 Fly    1:04.81   1:11.42 31.56 1:11.42
100 Free    59.19   1:01.37 28.82 1:01.37

 
Rigby, Hailey
200 I.M.    2:26.01   2:24.47 32.20 1:09.38 1:51.49 2:24.47
100 Free    1:03.68   1:02.58 30.06
100 Breast    1:16.08   1:17.20 37.28 1:17.20

 
Rodriguez, Ximena
200 I.M.    2:46.26   2:48.92 34.48 1:15.60 2:08.44 00.00 2:48.92
100 Back    1:15.11   1:17.15 37.45 1:17.15

 
Sadler, Danya
200 I.M.    2:46.03   2:47.02 36.28 1:21.16 2:07.85 00.00 2:47.02
100 Breast    1:25.05   1:23.21 35.20 1:23.21

 
Sorensen, Grace
50 Free    26.03   26.18
100 Back    1:03.75   1:04.19 30.73 1:04.19

 
Sorensen, Von
200 I.M.    2:22.24   2:19.28 29.97 1:06.60 1:45.62 2:19.28
100 Breast    1:08.71   1:08.77 32.62 1:08.77

 
Suisse, Brooklyn
200 Free    2:32.76   2:28.77 32.38 1:09.27 1:48.84 2:28.77
100 Free    1:06.46   1:05.40 31.55 1:05.40

 
Tenny, Joseph
200 Free    2:08.23   2:05.04 27.59 59.09 1:32.56 00.00 2:05.04
100 Breast    1:08.75   1:08.22 32.74 1:08.22

 
Thayn, Ashley
50 Free    N.T.    31.91
100 Free    N.T.    1:13.59 34.81 1:13.59

 
Weston, Nathan
200 I.M.    2:44.80   2:41.74 37.69 1:17.75 2:04.80 2:41.74
50 Free    27.70   28.27
100 Free    1:01.37   1:02.21 30.41 1:02.21

 
Whelan, Gabe
50 Free    N.T.    32.51
100 Back    N.T.    1:41.74 47.50 1:41.74

 
Wilker, Cassie
200 I.M.    3:15.33   3:12.07 43.76 1:33.58 2:24.53 00.00 3:12.07
100 Breast    1:29.08   1:29.76 42.97 1:29.76

 
Woolley, Conner
200 Free    2:33.69   2:20.03 32.79 00.00 1:08.53 00.00 1:45.33 00.00 2:20.03
100 Back    1:26.85   1:18.85 38.45 1:18.85

 
Zwygart, Savanna
200 I.M.    2:54.57   2:57.98 41.78 1:23.99 2:17.45 00.00 2:57.98
50 Free    32.98   31.71
100 Back    1:17.39   1:18.48 00.00 1:18.48

 
Men
200 Medley Relay   N.T.    1:51.93
200 Free Relay    N.T.    1:50.47
400 Free Relay    N.T.    3:41.27

 
Women
200 Medley Relay   N.T.    2:02.33
200 Free Relay    N.T.    1:56.26
400 Free Relay    N.T.    3:56.63