Utah Swimming Coaches Association

NISCA - USA Swimming - Utah Swimming - Membership Application Form - HS Team abbreviations
Member List 2-24-2019(Notify Mel of any changes)  - Sample Meet Manager High School Swim Meet
President:  John Moran johnmoran@skaggscatholiccenter.org    Treasure:  Mel Roberts  swimcoach506@hotmail.com

Results for RHS @ SV 2018 2018-12-20
 
Event Entry Result Splits

 
Andersen, Lauren
50 Free    33.79   36.29
100 Back    1:26.89   1:36.73 45.06 00.00 1:36.73

 
Anderson, Carter
200 I.M.    2:34.07   2:32.67 34.13 1:13.40 1:58.01 2:32.67
100 Free    1:01.67   1:01.93 30.06 1:01.93

 
Banham, Mauri
50 Free    28.60   28.63
100 Free    1:02.03   1:02.87 30.73
500 Free    5:47.01   5:53.07 31.88 1:06.28 1:41.48 2:17.15 2:53.31 3:29.41 4:05.86 4:42.24 5:18.39 5:53.07

 
Baumann, Alexis
50 Free    31.08   31.33
100 Back    1:19.18   1:18.28 37.96 1:18.28

 
Billings, Avery
200 Free    2:18.42   2:18.69 32.87 1:08.58 1:45.12 2:18.69
100 Free    1:03.53   1:04.95 31.82 1:04.95

 
Bragg, Skyler
200 Free    2:23.93   2:25.49 33.97 1:10.72 1:48.78 2:25.49
100 Fly    N.T.    1:19.10 36.79 1:19.10

 
Buist, Alyssa
50 Free    37.88   35.32

 
Caliendo, Anthony
50 Free    25.23   25.17
500 Free    5:19.57   5:24.70 28.83 1:00.71 1:33.69 2:07.02 2:40.62 3:14.20 3:47.42 4:21.04 4:54.23 5:24.70

 
Carlson, Alexa
200 Free    2:35.16   2:34.01 35.98 1:15.21 1:55.47 2:34.01
100 Breast    1:23.42   1:23.28 38.75 1:23.28

 
Checketts, Benjamin
200 Free    N.T.    2:58.13 37.29 1:21.75 2:10.80 2:58.13
50 Free    32.11   32.88

 
Christensen, Kennedy
200 I.M.    2:42.22   2:39.42 35.64 1:17.62 2:03.19 2:39.42
50 Free    31.54   31.47
100 Free    1:07.71   1:09.63 33.10
100 Free    1:07.71   1:08.85 33.04 1:08.85

 
Christensen, Savannah
200 Free    2:03.56   2:10.56 29.91 1:03.35 1:37.54 2:10.56
100 Back    1:10.04   1:11.51 34.93 1:11.51

 
Clonts, Wade
100 Fly    1:10.91   1:12.47 32.65 1:12.47
100 Back    1:19.61   1:20.70 38.71 1:20.70

 
Dustin, Cole
100 Free    1:04.54   1:03.22 30.53 00.00 1:03.22

 
Eubanks, Carly
200 I.M.    2:24.97   2:24.70 31.65 1:08.71 1:51.50 2:24.70
50 Free    26.16   27.18
100 Free    57.77   59.54 28.74 59.54

 
Fitzgerald, Tayton
100 Fly    1:16.98   1:18.48 35.51 1:18.48
100 Back    1:23.11   1:22.48 41.43 1:22.48

 
Frandsen, Porter
200 Free    2:25.82   2:21.22 2:21.20 2:41.20 00.00 2:21.22
100 Back    1:11.41   1:08.61 32.53 00.00 1:08.61

 
Glenn, Abigail
500 Free    N.T.    6:55.02 40.11 1:19.60 2:00.56 2:42.20 3:23.60 4:06.06 4:48.72 5:31.51 6:14.77 6:55.02

 
Grunig, Peter
200 Free    2:19.59   2:17.10 30.74 1:05.18 1:41.50 00.00 2:17.10
100 Free    1:01.57   1:01.06 29.19 1:01.06

 
Hansen, Bryson
200 Free    2:01.97   2:06.78 29.60 1:02.47 1:35.16 00.00 2:06.78
50 Free    24.94   25.38
100 Breast    1:12.17   1:14.15 35.14 1:14.15

 
Holbrook, Lily
200 Free    2:41.40   2:45.55 37.85 1:19.46 2:03.61 2:45.55
100 Back    1:20.80   1:26.94 42.55 00.00 1:26.94

 
Howell, Easton
100 Free    N.T.    1:22.96 38.20 00.00 1:22.96
100 Breast    1:36.47   1:37.88 45.31 1:37.88

 
Jensen, Dallin
200 I.M.    N.T.    2:50.14 36.63 1:20.78 2:10.81 2:50.14
100 Free    1:10.75   1:13.10 00.00 00.00 1:13.10

 
Johnson, Elise
200 I.M.    2:53.39   2:57.58 38.07 1:25.00 2:18.53 2:57.58
100 Fly    1:25.29   1:26.40 39.26 1:26.40

 
Mceuen, Abigail
50 Free    32.58   32.88

 
Mceuen, Trevor
50 Free    24.96   26.01
100 Back    1:00.37   1:03.94 31.49 00.00 1:03.94

 
Orth, Daniel
200 Free    2:24.37   2:23.91 32.37 1:09.16 1:47.38 2:23.91
100 Back    1:09.67   1:11.75 35.22 1:11.75

 
Orth, Samuel
50 Free    38.27   38.71
100 Free    1:29.57   1:28.70 40.32 00.00 1:28.70

 
Pickett, Wyatt
200 I.M.    2:27.56   2:21.65 29.22 1:06.00 1:46.93 2:21.65
50 Free    25.92   28.43

 
Rigby, Hailey
50 Free    28.23   28.51
100 Breast    1:16.08   1:18.30 37.40 1:18.30

 
Rodriguez, Ximena
100 Free    1:05.98   1:06.77 31.97 1:06.77

 
Sadler, Danya
200 I.M.    2:46.03   2:40.29 35.81 1:17.54 2:02.40 2:40.29
100 Breast    1:23.21   1:21.35 38.44 1:21.35

 
Sorensen, Grace
200 I.M.    2:29.39   2:25.22 32.96 1:08.09 1:50.20 2:25.22
100 Breast    1:15.17   1:16.44 35.91 1:16.44

 
Sorensen, Von
100 Free    54.96   56.93 26.98 56.93
100 Back    1:06.29   1:10.41 34.91 00.00 1:10.41

 
Sorenson, Analise
50 Free    36.98   36.50
100 Back    N.T.    1:45.15 49.29 00.00 1:45.15

 
Suisse, Brooklyn
200 Free    2:28.77   2:37.77 35.26 1:15.63 1:57.17 2:37.77
100 Free    1:05.40   1:06.80 31.32 1:06.80

 
Swan, Benjamin
100 Free    1:03.41   1:00.68 29.50 1:00.68
100 Breast    1:16.64   1:17.69 36.10 1:17.69

 
Tenny, Joseph
200 I.M.    2:16.74   2:15.78 29.64 1:05.48 1:43.42 2:15.78
500 Free    N.T.    5:49.58 29.57 1:02.65 1:36.89 2:11.93 2:47.25 3:23.31 3:59.75 4:36.65 5:13.61 5:49.58

 
Thayn, Ashley
100 Free    1:13.59   1:11.22 33.73 1:11.22
100 Back    1:20.28   1:21.14 40.42 1:21.14

 
Turpin, Emma
200 Free    N.T.    2:53.85 37.80 1:20.66 2:07.67 2:53.85
50 Free    33.20   35.60

 
Ward, Jeremy
50 Free    29.46   28.80
100 Breast    1:22.08   1:22.42 38.12 1:22.42

 
Weston, Nathan
50 Free    27.62   29.34
100 Free    1:01.37   1:03.83 30.42 1:03.83
100 Breast    1:26.78   1:26.43 39.97 1:26.43

 
Whelan, Gabe
50 Free    31.14   31.83
100 Fly    1:25.78   1:26.73 39.55 1:26.73

 
Wilker, Cassie
100 Free    1:17.16   1:17.40 35.84 1:17.40
100 Breast    1:27.80   1:28.68 41.82 1:28.68

 
Woolley, Conner
200 Free    2:20.03   2:23.29 32.42 1:08.80 1:46.76 00.00 2:23.29
100 Free    1:05.23   1:09.00 32.96 00.00 1:09.00

 
Zwygart, Savanna
50 Free    31.44   31.20
100 Back    1:17.39   1:18.50 39.12 1:18.50

 
Men
200 Medley Relay   1:50.53   1:55.07
200 Free Relay    1:40.24   1:41.01
400 Free Relay    3:41.27   3:45.98

 
Women
200 Medley Relay   2:00.12   2:15.99
200 Medley Relay   2:00.12   2:01.85
200 Free Relay    1:47.03   1:49.11
400 Free Relay    3:56.63   4:22.31