Utah Swimming Coaches Association

NISCA - USA Swimming - Utah Swimming - Membership Application Form - HS Team abbreviations
Member List 2-24-2019(Notify Mel of any changes)  - Sample Meet Manager High School Swim Meet
President:  John Moran johnmoran@skaggscatholiccenter.org    Treasure:  Mel Roberts  swimcoach506@hotmail.com

Results for 13 dec 2018 RHS vs MC 2018-12-13
 
Event Entry Result Splits

 
Andersen, Lauren
200 I.M.    3:07.14   3:12.19 44.86 00.00 2:27.78 3:12.19
100 Back    1:26.89   1:34.14 44.73 1:34.14

 
Anderson, Carter
50 Free    28.77   28.52
100 Free    1:03.63   1:01.67 29.52 1:01.67
100 Breast    1:16.02   1:15.88 35.86 1:15.88

 
Banham, Mauri
200 Free    2:12.36   2:11.69 30.47 1:03.25 1:37.79 2:11.69
100 Breast    1:15.65   1:15.88 36.29 1:15.88

 
Baugh, Jada
50 Free    30.64   31.54
100 Back    1:16.13   1:19.26 38.17 1:19.26

 
Baumann, Alexis
50 Free    31.08   31.51
100 Breast    1:36.52   1:31.91 44.19 1:31.91

 
Billings, Avery
100 Free    1:03.53   1:04.81 31.71 1:04.81
100 Back    1:24.41   1:20.89 39.94 1:20.89

 
Bragg, Skyler
50 Free    27.79   29.14
100 Back    1:10.19   1:18.04 38.46 1:18.04

 
Buist, Alyssa
50 Free    37.99   37.88

 
Caliendo, Anthony
50 Free    25.23   25.65
100 Free    54.13   55.11 26.13 55.11

 
Carlson, Alexa
50 Free    30.38   30.32
100 Free    1:08.59   1:07.69 32.62 1:07.69
100 Breast    1:23.42   1:25.32 41.00 1:25.32

 
Checketts, Benjamin
100 Free    1:13.22   1:13.69 34.42 1:13.69
100 Breast    1:26.20   1:27.10 41.31 1:27.10

 
Christensen, Kennedy
200 Free    2:25.48   2:24.92 33.11 1:09.91 1:47.77 2:24.92
100 Back    1:20.28   1:19.33 39.14 1:19.33

 
Christensen, Savannah
50 Free    27.43   27.59
500 Free    5:36.17   5:54.09 31.32 1:05.29 1:39.22 2:14.32 2:50.41 3:27.32 4:04.69 4:41.92 5:19.58 5:54.09

 
Clonts, Wade
50 Free    28.00   29.04
500 Free    N.T.    6:47.76 31.94 1:07.66 1:47.61 2:29.60 3:13.24 3:55.94 4:40.20 5:23.65 6:06.71 6:47.76

 
Cook, Madeline
100 Free    1:00.44   1:00.54 29.22 1:00.54

 
Dustin, Cole
50 Free    29.16   29.68
100 Free    1:04.54   1:06.74 31.90
100 Back    1:13.49   1:12.89 36.01 1:12.89

 
Eubanks, Carly
100 Fly    N.T.    1:08.46 31.12 1:08.46
100 Free    57.77   59.32 28.53
100 Back    1:09.72   1:07.69 32.78 1:07.69

 
Fitzgerald, Tayton
50 Free    29.56   28.53

 
Frandsen, Porter
200 Free    2:45.31   2:25.82 00.00 00.00 00.00 2:25.82
100 Free    1:01.38   58.51 00.00 58.51

 
Glenn, Abigail
200 Free    N.T.    2:30.41 35.62 1:13.57 1:52.67 2:30.41
100 Free    1:08.27   1:07.44 32.92 1:07.44

 
Grunig, Peter
200 I.M.    N.T.    2:36.74 35.25 1:13.33 2:01.58 2:36.74
100 Free    1:01.57   1:01.93 30.18 1:01.93

 
Hansen, Bryson
200 I.M.    2:25.59   2:18.26 29.96 1:07.57 1:47.49 2:18.26
100 Back    1:06.29   1:07.53 32.70 1:07.53

 
Holbrook, Lily
100 Free    1:19.43   1:16.43 36.39 1:16.43

 
Howell, Easton
50 Free    37.03   36.12

 
Jensen, Dallin
50 Free    30.96   30.91
100 Breast    1:30.14   1:29.87 42.97 1:29.87

 
Johnson, Elise
50 Free    30.29   30.65
100 Free    1:06.82   1:07.41 32.14 1:07.41
100 Breast    N.T.    1:34.22 45.60 1:34.22

 
Larsen, Lillian
100 Free    1:04.94   1:03.64 30.80 1:03.64
100 Back    1:17.21   1:12.02 35.52 1:12.02

 
Mceuen, Trevor
50 Free    24.96   26.45
100 Free    53.28   57.38 27.38 57.38
100 Back    1:00.37   1:08.73 33.91 1:08.73

 
Mcneil, Emilee
50 Free    29.69   30.44
100 Free    1:06.41   1:07.77 33.05 1:07.77

 
Mcneil, Sarah
200 I.M.    N.T.    2:47.14 35.92 1:18.74 2:11.06 2:47.14

 
Moliter, Charlene
50 Free    37.14   39.13
100 Breast    1:33.85   1:36.97 45.45 1:36.97

 
Orth, Daniel
200 Free    2:24.37   2:26.27 32.16 1:09.57 1:48.97 2:26.27
100 Free    1:04.62   1:04.27 30.87 1:04.27

 
Orth, Samuel
50 Free    38.27   38.88
100 Back    N.T.    1:49.64 53.96 1:49.64

 
Pickett, Wyatt
200 Free    2:11.74   2:09.77 28.85 1:00.84 1:34.85 2:09.77
100 Breast    1:09.40   1:10.64 33.21 1:10.64

 
Rigby, Hailey
200 I.M.    2:24.47   2:27.54 33.23 1:10.62 1:54.12 2:27.54
50 Free    28.23   28.93
100 Free    1:01.36   1:01.87 30.07 1:01.87

 
Rodriguez, Ximena
50 Free    30.41   30.12
100 Back    1:15.11   1:19.06 39.12 1:19.06

 
Sadler, Danya
200 Free    2:29.82   2:25.27 33.53 1:10.45 1:48.37 2:25.27
100 Free    1:08.41   1:07.30 32.45 1:07.30

 
Sorensen, Grace
100 Free    59.23   58.74 27.18 58.74
100 Back    1:03.75   1:05.20 31.35 1:05.20

 
Sorensen, Von
200 Free    2:09.03   2:06.53 27.53 59.03 1:32.90 2:06.53
50 Free    24.68   25.08
100 Fly    1:04.33   1:03.60 29.62 1:03.60

 
Sorenson, Analise
50 Free    39.33   36.98

 
Suisse, Brooklyn
200 I.M.    2:48.96   2:48.38 33.75 1:17.14 2:08.03 2:48.38
100 Fly    1:22.41   1:20.85 35.45 1:20.85

 
Swan, Benjamin
100 Breast    1:16.64   1:18.56 38.33 1:18.56

 
Tenny, Joseph
50 Free    25.54   25.58
100 Breast    1:07.40   1:07.52 32.62 1:07.52

 
Thayn, Ashley
50 Free    31.91   31.49
100 Free    1:13.59   1:14.28 35.63 1:14.28

 
Turpin, Emma
50 Free    33.20   33.96
500 Free    N.T.    7:41.77 36.43 1:20.31 2:06.57 2:54.78 00.00 00.00 00.00 6:07.40 00.00 7:41.77

 
Ward, Jeremy
100 Free    1:10.41   1:06.29 32.01 1:06.29
100 Breast    1:22.08   1:22.69 39.60 1:22.69

 
Weston, Nathan
200 I.M.    2:41.74   2:44.31 39.60 1:20.76 2:07.98 2:44.31
100 Free    1:01.37   1:03.31 30.33 1:03.31

 
Whelan, Gabe
50 Free    31.76   31.14
100 Fly    1:25.78   1:27.27 40.48 1:27.27

 
Wilker, Cassie
100 Free    1:17.16   1:17.80 36.45 1:17.80
100 Breast    1:27.80   1:28.56 42.35 1:28.56

 
Woolley, Conner
200 Free    2:20.03   2:20.09 31.74 1:07.52 1:44.29 2:20.09
50 Free    29.67   29.96
100 Back    1:18.85   1:17.29 38.55 1:17.29

 
Zwygart, Savanna
50 Free    31.71   31.44
100 Free    1:07.79   1:10.46 34.52 1:10.46

 
Men
200 Medley Relay   1:51.23   1:50.53
200 Free Relay    1:40.24   1:40.24
400 Free Relay    3:41.27   4:23.20

 
Women
200 Medley Relay   2:00.12   2:08.52
200 Free Relay    1:47.03   1:47.67
400 Free Relay    3:56.63   4:07.86