Utah Swimming Coaches Association
UHSAA - NISCA - USA Swimming - Utah Swimming - Membership Application Form - HS Team abbreviations
Member List 12-14-2023(Notify Mel of any changes)
- Sample Meet Manager High School Swim Meet
President: Chad Starks chadstarks@gmail.com
Treasure: Mel Roberts swimcoach506@hotmail.com
Results for Ridgeline @GCHS (2023-24) 2023-12-14
Event Entry Result Splits
Akins, Zoe
50 Free 27.97 28.91
100 Free 1:02.00 1:04.87 30.79 1:04.87
Allen, Avery
100 Fly N.T. 1:24.41 36.52 1:24.41
100 Back 1:17.58 1:16.07 37.98 1:16.07
Anderson, Holland
200 Free N.T. 2:58.46 35.97 1:19.17 2:08.08 2:58.46
100 Free 1:16.57 1:20.62 37.26 1:20.62
Ballstaedt, Macie
100 Free 1:09.89 1:09.18 33.37 1:09.18
100 Back 1:22.24 1:23.67 40.47 1:23.67
Bischoff, Brooklyn
50 Free 26.00 26.66
100 Back 1:11.15 1:16.16 37.63 1:16.16
Capserson, Eloise
100 Free 1:03.95 1:05.76 31.04
100 Free 1:03.95 1:04.47 30.87 1:04.47
100 Breast N.T. 1:33.72 44.44 1:33.72
Carlsen, Wyatt
100 Fly 1:02.44 1:02.65 28.56 1:02.65
100 Breast 1:11.97 1:12.03 34.58 1:12.03
Checketts, Peyton
100 Free 1:03.01 1:03.89 30.18 1:03.89
100 Breast 1:22.86 1:20.76 37.67 1:20.76
Cook, Loyal
100 Breast N.T. 1:37.14 46.56 1:37.14
Cook, Sabrina
200 I.M. N.T. 3:53.59 55.57 1:54.87 3:03.30 3:53.59
100 Free 1:30.86 1:38.67 45.98 1:38.67
Cook, Sarah
50 Free 26.37 28.15
100 Free 57.23 57.50 27.28 57.50
Darnell, Madelyn
50 Free N.T. 31.65
500 Free N.T. 6:48.01 36.48 1:16.88 1:58.09 2:40.13 3:22.20 4:04.35 4:45.73 5:27.34 6:08.84 6:48.01
De la hoz, Amalia
100 Back 1:23.69 1:26.74 42.44 1:26.74
De la hoz, Antony
50 Free 28.65 28.77
500 Free 7:19.49 6:50.52 34.72 1:12.80 1:53.29 2:34.29 3:15.89 3:57.79 4:41.28 5:24.88 6:08.49 6:50.52
Erickson, Halle
100 Fly N.T. 1:23.07 38.54 1:23.07
100 Back N.T. 1:20.05 39.24 1:20.05
Erickson, Tess
200 Free 2:34.44 2:32.61 34.20 1:13.72 1:54.46 2:32.61
50 Free 31.57 32.02
100 Free 1:09.72 1:11.25 33.70 1:11.25
Flammer, Ian
100 Fly 1:13.44 1:11.06 33.47 1:11.06
100 Back 1:20.57 1:19.10 39.75 1:19.10
Frandsen, Ava
200 Free 2:28.26 2:29.45 34.27 1:12.04 1:50.57 2:29.45
50 Free 29.01 29.79
100 Free 1:02.98 1:07.91 32.37 1:07.91
Hansen, Samuel
100 Free 1:00.16 58.83 28.48 58.83
Harris, Danielle
50 Free N.T. 31.40
100 Free 1:10.90 1:10.51 33.81
100 Back 1:25.57 1:26.37 1:24.72 1:26.37
Heiner, Luke
100 Free 55.60 56.33 27.11 56.33
Herbert, Aaron
200 Free 2:45.98 2:30.14 33.98 1:12.62 1:54.04 2:30.14
100 Back 1:26.13 1:18.90 38.99 1:18.90
Hoxie, Tessa
200 I.M. 3:04.61 3:01.21 38.56 1:21.60 2:18.77 3:01.21
100 Breast 1:41.31 1:36.02 44.85 1:36.02
Hutchings, Ambria
50 Free 41.79 42.87
100 Free 1:11.12 1:45.93 50.61 1:45.93
Jensen, Braxton
100 Free 1:01.20 1:02.67 29.14 1:02.67
100 Breast 1:29.07 1:26.56 39.77 1:26.56
Jones, Adalyn
100 Back 1:14.52 1:15.73 1:15.84 1:15.73
Jones, Addison
100 Free 1:08.20 1:07.13 32.43 1:07.13
Laranja, George
200 Free N.T. 3:08.89 38.57 1:25.25 2:16.41 3:08.89
Merrell, Tristan
100 Free 1:13.60 1:19.91 35.81 1:19.91
Milligan, Charlie
50 Free 30.12 30.07
100 Breast N.T. 1:38.44 46.17 1:38.44
Morales, Bruno
200 I.M. 2:21.81 2:22.15 30.78 1:06.78 1:50.71 2:22.15
100 Breast 1:24.54 1:19.33 38.20 1:19.33
Mortensen, William
100 Back N.T. 1:24.34 41.42 1:24.34
Murray, Jack
100 Free N.T. 1:16.93 34.77 1:16.93
100 Breast N.T. 1:53.03 52.19 1:53.03
Nguyen, Ethan
50 Free 24.36 24.28
100 Breast 1:17.60 1:15.92 35.04 1:15.92
Orth, Isabella
200 Free N.T. 3:04.33 39.65 1:25.99 2:15.33 3:04.33
100 Free 1:25.94 1:24.94 40.01 1:24.94
Rigby, Laura
200 I.M. 2:23.03 2:22.85 30.73 1:06.27 1:49.85 2:22.85
100 Breast 1:19.50 1:20.52 37.60 1:20.52
Roberts, Ava
50 Free 28.20 29.14
50 Free 28.20 29.05
100 Breast 1:12.45 1:17.06 37.47 1:17.06
Robison, Heidi
50 Free 31.78 32.20
100 Breast 1:30.35 1:28.93 42.39 1:28.93
Sandgren, Jack
50 Free 29.04 28.98
100 Free 1:05.77 1:05.56 30.47
500 Free N.T. 6:28.82 32.43 1:08.54 1:47.37 2:27.17 3:07.10 3:48.26 4:29.37 5:10.60 5:50.96 6:28.82
Schulz, Adrianne
200 Free 2:34.85 2:32.31 34.71 1:13.89 1:53.82 2:32.31
100 Fly 1:15.48 1:20.18 36.88 1:20.18
Scott, Alex
50 Free 26.25 26.07
Simon, Sydney
100 Free 1:18.14 1:20.21 37.32
Sorensen, Adonyah
50 Free 28.80 29.14
500 Free N.T. 6:41.94 33.02 1:11.17 1:50.61 2:31.69 3:12.74 3:55.01 4:37.29 5:19.47 6:02.06 6:41.94
Thayn, Taylor
200 I.M. 3:19.45 3:25.93 50.19 1:44.38 2:41.70 3:25.93
100 Back 1:28.54 1:34.00 45.24 1:34.00
Ward, Tavis
50 Free 26.57 26.57
100 Free 59.12 1:00.12 28.81
100 Back 1:03.20 1:05.14 31.65 1:05.14
Warren, Kendra
50 Free 25.98 27.42
100 Free 1:01.47 1:01.07 29.32 1:01.07
Whelan, Danee
50 Free 30.58 31.56
100 Free 1:09.72 1:11.41 34.16 1:11.41
Men
200 Medley Relay 1:52.86 1:56.79
200 Free Relay 1:38.60 1:39.91
400 Free Relay 3:43.40 3:57.79
Women
200 Medley Relay 1:55.61 1:58.45
200 Free Relay 1:45.83 2:09.43
200 Free Relay 1:45.83 1:48.73
400 Free Relay 3:54.29 4:22.86