Utah Swimming Coaches Association

NISCA - USA Swimming - Utah Swimming - Membership Application Form - HS Team abbreviations
Member List 2-24-2019(Notify Mel of any changes)  - Sample Meet Manager High School Swim Meet
President:  John Moran johnmoran@skaggscatholiccenter.org    Treasure:  Mel Roberts  swimcoach506@hotmail.com

Results for 2018-12-04 Box Elder Dual 2018-12-04
 
Event Entry Result Splits

 
Andersen, Lauren
50 Free    33.79   36.25
100 Free    1:16.66   1:24.81 40.94 1:24.81

 
Anderson, Carter
200 I.M.    N.T.    2:34.07 33.98 1:13.57 1:59.54 2:34.07
100 Free    N.T.    1:03.63 30.00
100 Back    N.T.    1:11.93 34.38 1:11.93

 
Banham, Mauri
200 Free    2:13.33   2:12.36 31.28 1:04.94 1:39.43 2:12.36
500 Free    5:47.01   5:54.85 32.17 1:07.00 1:42.52 2:18.47 2:54.62 3:30.78 4:07.10 4:43.26 5:19.42 5:54.85

 
Baumann, Alexis
200 Free    2:49.68   2:33.36 35.27 1:15.71 1:55.66 2:33.36
100 Free    1:09.53   1:11.00 34.27 1:11.00

 
Billings, Avery
50 Free    30.27   31.40
100 Free    1:03.53   1:06.53 32.38
500 Free    N.T.    6:21.99 34.31 1:10.73 1:49.70 2:29.03 3:07.55 3:47.75 4:27.29 5:06.22 5:44.27 6:21.99

 
Bragg, Skyler
200 I.M.    2:43.46   2:49.31 35.25 1:18.29 2:10.74 2:49.31
100 Breast    N.T.    1:35.11 44.92 1:35.11

 
Caliendo, Anthony
200 I.M.    2:19.47   2:14.86 29.64 1:03.32 1:43.27 2:14.86
100 Free    54.84   54.33 25.95 54.33

 
Carlson, Alexa
200 I.M.    N.T.    2:53.56 38.02 1:22.48 2:11.72 2:53.56
100 Breast    1:23.42   1:24.33 39.45 1:24.33

 
Checketts, Benjamin
50 Free    33.24   32.11
100 Breast    1:26.20   1:26.91 41.05 1:26.91

 
Christensen, Kennedy
50 Free    N.T.    31.54
100 Free    1:07.71   1:09.34 32.91 1:09.34

 
Christensen, Savannah
200 I.M.    2:31.91   2:37.13 35.62 1:15.04 00.00 2:37.13
100 Back    1:10.52   1:10.04 35.16 1:10.04

 
Clonts, Wade
200 I.M.    2:43.20   2:38.30 33.37 1:16.08 2:02.78 2:38.30
100 Free    1:05.11   1:06.09 32.20 1:06.09

 
Cook, Madeline
100 Free    1:00.44   1:00.85 29.12 1:00.85
100 Breast    1:23.62   1:24.89 40.80 1:24.89

 
Dustin, Cole
100 Breast    N.T.    1:23.35 39.35 1:23.35

 
Eubanks, Carly
200 Free    N.T.    2:11.08 29.66 1:02.63 1:37.17 2:11.08
100 Back    N.T.    1:09.72 34.06 1:09.72

 
Fitzgerald, Tayton
50 Free    31.06   29.56
100 Free    1:11.48   1:08.66 1:09.03 1:08.66

 
Frandsen, Porter
200 Free    N.T.    2:45.31 00.00 2:26.83 00.00 2:45.31
100 Back    N.T.    1:11.41 34.81 1:11.41

 
Glenn, Abigail
50 Free    31.09   30.36
100 Free    1:08.27   1:09.80 34.87 1:09.80

 
Grunig, Peter
200 Free    N.T.    2:19.59 31.00 1:06.25 1:42.96 2:19.59
50 Free    28.31   28.83
100 Back    N.T.    1:13.23 00.00 1:13.23

 
Hansen, Bryson
100 Free    55.38   55.73 26.58 55.73
100 Breast    1:12.17   1:13.96 35.99 1:13.96

 
Howell, Easton
50 Free    37.03   38.54
100 Breast    1:36.95   1:39.98 47.35 1:39.98

 
Jensen, Dallin
200 Free    N.T.    2:37.63 36.22 00.00 00.00 2:37.63
100 Breast    1:30.14   1:34.15 45.07 1:34.15

 
Johnson, Elise
200 Free    N.T.    2:31.95 34.51 1:12.76 1:51.89 2:31.95
100 Free    1:06.82   1:07.54 32.45 1:07.54

 
Larsen, Lillian
200 Free    2:25.46   2:24.94 33.56 1:10.56 1:48.31 2:24.94
100 Free    1:04.94   1:05.36 31.79 1:05.36

 
Mceuen, Trevor
50 Free    24.96   25.84

 
Mcneil, Emilee
200 I.M.    N.T.    2:52.92 35.59 1:17.61 2:10.96 2:52.92
100 Free    1:06.41   1:09.36 33.54 1:09.36

 
Mcneil, Sarah
50 Free    29.77   29.73
100 Free    1:06.95   1:09.88 33.04 1:09.88

 
Moliter, Charlene
50 Free    37.14   37.34
100 Breast    1:41.55   1:44.20 45.92 1:44.20

 
Orth, Daniel
200 I.M.    2:39.39   2:36.87 33.91 1:14.83 2:01.44 2:36.87
100 Back    1:09.67   1:12.51 35.22 1:12.51

 
Orth, Samuel
50 Free    38.27   38.74
100 Free    1:33.41   1:29.57 17.53 1:29.57

 
Pickett, Wyatt
100 Free    59.19   58.83 28.67 58.83

 
Rigby, Hailey
50 Free    28.63   28.69
50 Free    28.63   28.23
500 Free    6:23.04   6:04.46 32.78 1:09.18 1:46.57 2:24.71 3:02.02 3:39.55 4:16.67 4:54.17 5:30.99 6:04.46

 
Rodriguez, Ximena
200 Free    2:26.21   2:28.26 33.98 1:11.12 1:50.38 2:28.26
100 Breast    1:30.21   1:34.50 45.63 1:34.50

 
Sadler, Danya
50 Free    32.50   31.34
100 Free    1:08.41   1:09.12 33.27 1:09.12

 
Sorensen, Grace
50 Free    26.03   26.33
100 Fly    1:10.49   1:09.72 29.11 1:09.72

 
Sorensen, Von
50 Free    25.38   25.51
50 Free    25.38   25.30
500 Free    N.T.    6:25.66 32.59 1:11.62 1:51.31 2:31.58 3:14.44 3:55.80 4:37.26 5:56.72 00.00 6:25.66

 
Suisse, Brooklyn
50 Free    29.74   31.41
50 Free    29.74   30.72
100 Fly    1:33.33   1:22.41 00.00 1:22.41

 
Swan, Benjamin
100 Free    1:07.26   1:03.41 29.93 1:03.41
100 Breast    1:16.97   1:17.65 35.14 1:17.65

 
Tenny, Joseph
100 Free    55.57   55.83 26.83 55.83
100 Back    1:08.67   1:06.09 32.47 1:06.09

 
Thayn, Ashley
200 Free    N.T.    2:45.30 36.41 1:19.02 2:02.84 2:45.30
50 Free    31.91   32.24
100 Breast    1:27.69   1:27.47 41.04 1:27.47

 
Turpin, Emma
200 I.M.    N.T.    3:07.64 44.26 1:30.41 2:22.18 3:07.64
50 Free    33.20   33.74
100 Back    N.T.    1:27.74 42.39 1:27.74

 
Ward, Jeremy
50 Free    29.88   31.04
50 Free    29.88   29.46
100 Breast    1:24.77   1:22.08 37.53 1:22.08

 
Weston, Nathan
200 I.M.    2:41.74   2:48.40 40.93 1:21.21 2:10.31 2:48.40
500 Free    6:20.31   6:30.97 32.75 1:10.77 1:50.71 2:30.86 3:09.83 3:51.11 4:33.05 5:13.65 5:53.69 6:30.97

 
Whelan, Gabe
100 Free    N.T.    1:14.32 35.33

 
Wilker, Cassie
50 Free    34.16   35.37
100 Back    1:37.85   1:34.27 44.86 1:34.27

 
Woolley, Conner
50 Free    30.67   29.67
500 Free    N.T.    6:21.18 32.54 1:09.48 1:48.12 2:27.54 3:06.53 3:46.43 4:26.17 5:06.47 5:45.45 6:21.18

 
Men
200 Medley Relay   1:51.93   1:51.23
200 Free Relay    1:40.79   1:40.66
400 Free Relay    3:41.27   4:22.75

 
Women
200 Medley Relay   2:00.12   2:45.94
200 Medley Relay   2:00.12   2:02.59
200 Free Relay    1:47.03   1:48.73
400 Free Relay    3:56.63   4:40.73