Utah Swimming Coaches Association

NISCA - USA Swimming - Utah Swimming - Membership Application Form - HS Team abbreviations
Member List 2-24-2019(Notify Mel of any changes)  - Sample Meet Manager High School Swim Meet
President:  John Moran johnmoran@skaggscatholiccenter.org    Treasure:  Mel Roberts  swimcoach506@hotmail.com

Results for Region 12 Championship 2018 2018-01-27
 
Event Entry Result Splits

 
Andersen, Lauren
50 Free    33.79   34.31

 
Banham, Mauri
500 Free    5:51.65   5:52.02
100 Breast    1:18.68   1:19.26

 
Baugh, Jada
50 Free    30.96   30.64
100 Back    1:16.13   1:16.64

 
Baumann, Alexis
50 Free    34.24   34.29
100 Free    1:19.80   1:17.51

 
Billings, Avery
200 Free    2:23.28   2:22.65
100 Free    1:04.52   1:03.53

 
Caliendo, Anthony
50 Free    25.30   25.23
100 Back    1:02.45   1:02.34

 
Christensen, Savannah
200 Free    2:06.01   2:04.75
500 Free    5:44.77   5:36.17

 
Clonts, Wade
200 I.M.    2:43.48   2:43.20

 
Cook, Madeline
50 Free    26.96   26.77
100 Fly    1:05.40   1:05.18

 
Fitzgerald, Tayton
50 Free    31.06   31.67
100 Fly    1:23.48   1:21.70

 
Hansen, Bryson
200 Free    2:03.29   2:01.97
500 Free    5:38.42   5:41.45

 
Holbrook, Lily
50 Free    33.52   34.56
100 Back    1:25.49   1:23.14

 
Mceuen, Trevor
50 Free    25.21   24.96
100 Back    1:00.86   1:01.19

 
Mcneil, Emilee
50 Free    29.69   30.74
100 Free    1:06.41   1:08.80

 
Orth, Daniel
200 I.M.    2:39.39   2:41.63
100 Free    1:06.65   1:04.62

 
Pickett, Wyatt
100 Fly    1:05.44   1:04.81
100 Breast    1:11.97   1:10.02

 
Rigby, Hailey
200 I.M.    2:28.82   2:29.01
100 Breast    1:17.93   1:16.08

 
Rodriguez, Ximena
200 I.M.    2:46.26   2:48.42
100 Back    1:15.50   1:15.11

 
Sadler, Danya
200 I.M.    2:52.05   2:46.03
100 Fly    1:19.10   1:19.50

 
Sorensen, Grace
50 Free    26.03   26.19
100 Free    59.69   59.94
100 Back    1:04.99   1:04.56

 
Sorensen, Von
100 Free    58.08   57.58
100 Breast    1:08.71   1:08.90

 
Suisse, Brooklyn
50 Free    29.77   29.74
100 Free    1:07.16   1:06.46

 
Swan, Benjamin
50 Free    29.48   29.39
100 Breast    1:22.49   1:22.95

 
Tenny, Joseph
100 Free    57.61   56.60
100 Breast    1:10.79   1:08.75

 
Weston, Nathan
50 Free    28.15   27.70
500 Free    6:26.78   6:20.31

 
Wilker, Cassie
50 Free    34.26   34.16
100 Breast    1:29.08   1:30.55

 
Woolley, Conner
200 I.M.    3:02.54   3:00.69
100 Back    1:27.74   1:26.85

 
Zwygart, Savanna
200 I.M.    2:54.57   2:56.47
100 Back    1:17.39   1:19.98