Utah Swimming Coaches Association

NISCA - USA Swimming - Utah Swimming - Membership Application Form - HS Team abbreviations
Member List 2-24-2019(Notify Mel of any changes)  - Sample Meet Manager High School Swim Meet
President:  John Moran johnmoran@skaggscatholiccenter.org    Treasure:  Mel Roberts  swimcoach506@hotmail.com

Results for Ridgline @ Bear River 2018-01-18
 
Event Entry Result Splits

 
Andersen, Lauren
200 Free    2:42.48   2:48.88
50 Free    33.79   36.27

 
Banham, Mauri
200 Free    2:13.33   2:15.64
50 Free    28.63   29.61
100 Back    1:13.09   1:15.52

 
Baugh, Jada
50 Free    30.96   31.58
100 Free    1:09.29   1:12.01
100 Breast    N.T.    1:36.55

 
Baumann, Alexis
50 Free    34.24   34.97
100 Breast    1:44.42   1:36.52

 
Billings, Avery
200 I.M.    N.T.    2:48.28
100 Free    1:04.52   1:07.55

 
Caliendo, Anthony
100 Free    54.93   56.94

 
Clonts, Wade
50 Free    29.36   29.16
100 Fly    N.T.    1:17.88

 
Cook, Madeline
200 I.M.    2:32.19   2:34.60
50 Free    26.96   27.76
100 Breast    1:23.65   1:23.62

 
Fitzgerald, Tayton
200 Free    N.T.    2:48.83
100 Back    1:23.11   1:28.84

 
Hansen, Bryson
500 Free    5:38.42   5:40.85

 
Holbrook, Lily
50 Free    33.52   34.52
100 Back    1:25.49   1:27.38

 
Mceuen, Trevor
50 Free    25.32   25.21
100 Fly    1:04.63   1:05.44

 
Mcneil, Emilee
50 Free    29.69   31.23
100 Back    1:14.49   1:21.92

 
Orth, Daniel
200 Free    2:24.37   2:26.84
50 Free    29.26   29.34
100 Back    1:09.67   1:12.64

 
Pickett, Wyatt
200 I.M.    2:27.56   2:28.54

 
Rigby, Hailey
200 Free    2:19.82   2:21.54
100 Free    1:03.68   1:04.25

 
Rodriguez, Ximena
200 Free    2:31.83   2:31.15
100 Free    1:06.09   1:07.68

 
Sadler, Danya
100 Free    1:16.99   1:11.67

 
Sorensen, Grace
200 I.M.    2:29.39   2:29.96
100 Back    1:04.99   1:08.41

 
Sorensen, Von
200 I.M.    2:24.54   2:22.24
50 Free    25.62   25.38
100 Back    1:08.79   1:09.09

 
Suisse, Brooklyn
50 Free    29.77   31.01

 
Swan, Benjamin
50 Free    30.50   29.48
100 Free    1:07.26   1:11.71

 
Tenny, Joseph
50 Free    26.33   26.84
100 Back    N.T.    1:09.41

 
Weston, Nathan
50 Free    28.22   28.15
500 Free    N.T.    6:26.78

 
Wilker, Cassie
100 Free    1:17.88   1:17.69
100 Breast    1:29.08   1:29.48

 
Woolley, Conner
200 Free    2:41.58   2:33.69
100 Breast    1:31.83   1:37.62

 
Zwygart, Savanna
50 Free    32.98   34.20
100 Breast    1:35.90   1:41.05