Utah Swimming Coaches Association

NISCA - USA Swimming - Utah Swimming - Membership Application Form - HS Team abbreviations
Member List 2-24-2019(Notify Mel of any changes)  - Sample Meet Manager High School Swim Meet
President:  John Moran johnmoran@skaggscatholiccenter.org    Treasure:  Mel Roberts  swimcoach506@hotmail.com

Results for Highland Invitational 2018 2018-01-12
 
Event Entry Result Splits

 
Andersen, Lauren
200 Free    2:42.48   2:47.43
100 Back    1:26.89   1:30.16

 
Banham, Mauri
200 Free    2:13.33   2:17.18
100 Breast    1:18.68   1:18.75

 
Baugh, Jada
100 Back    1:19.19   1:16.13

 
Baumann, Alexis
200 I.M.    3:10.80   3:12.08
100 Back    1:27.86   1:29.60

 
Billings, Avery
50 Free    31.03   30.27
100 Free    1:05.60   1:04.52

 
Caliendo, Anthony
50 Free    25.30   25.43
50 Free    25.30   25.36
100 Back    1:02.45   1:03.17

 
Christensen, Savannah
200 Free    2:06.01   2:10.26
500 Free    5:44.77   5:47.97

 
Clonts, Wade
200 I.M.    2:44.98   2:43.48
100 Free    1:06.30   1:05.95

 
Cook, Madeline
50 Free    27.23   26.96
100 Fly    1:06.22   1:05.40

 
Fitzgerald, Tayton
50 Free    31.06   32.18
100 Fly    1:23.48   1:24.52

 
Hansen, Bryson
200 Free    2:06.88   2:03.29
100 Breast    1:16.42   1:12.17

 
Holbrook, Lily
50 Free    34.18   33.52
100 Back    1:28.81   1:25.49

 
Mceuen, Trevor
200 Free    2:06.31   2:04.30
100 Back    1:00.86   1:01.40

 
Mcneil, Emilee
50 Free    29.69   30.99
100 Free    1:06.41   1:10.40

 
Orth, Daniel
200 Free    2:29.06   2:24.37
100 Back    1:12.72   1:09.67

 
Pickett, Wyatt
100 Fly    1:07.45   1:05.44
100 Breast    1:11.97   1:12.86

 
Rigby, Hailey
200 I.M.    2:30.72   2:28.82
50 Free    28.63   28.92
100 Breast    1:18.89   1:17.93

 
Rodriguez, Ximena
200 I.M.    2:48.34   2:46.26
100 Back    1:16.95   1:15.50

 
Sadler, Danya
200 Free    2:32.94   2:31.78
100 Breast    1:26.75   1:25.05

 
Sorensen, Grace
50 Free    26.03   26.68
100 Free    59.81   59.69
100 Breast    1:16.06   1:15.32

 
Sorensen, Von
50 Free    26.07   25.62
100 Breast    1:08.71   1:09.43

 
Suisse, Brooklyn
200 I.M.    2:59.99   2:48.96
100 Free    1:08.35   1:07.16

 
Swan, Benjamin
100 Free    1:08.07   1:07.26
100 Breast    1:22.49   1:23.82

 
Tenny, Joseph
200 I.M.    2:22.31   2:21.78
100 Free    57.61   57.63
100 Breast    1:10.79   1:12.09

 
Weston, Nathan
50 Free    28.98   28.22
100 Free    1:02.90   1:01.37

 
Wilker, Cassie
50 Free    34.74   34.26
100 Breast    1:30.44   1:29.08

 
Woolley, Conner
50 Free    32.65   32.41
100 Breast    1:33.01   1:31.83

 
Zwygart, Savanna
200 I.M.    2:58.57   2:54.57
100 Back    1:19.96   1:17.39