Utah Swimming Coaches Association

NISCA - USA Swimming - Utah Swimming - Membership Application Form - HS Team abbreviations
Member List 2-24-2019(Notify Mel of any changes)  - Sample Meet Manager High School Swim Meet
President:  John Moran johnmoran@skaggscatholiccenter.org    Treasure:  Mel Roberts  swimcoach506@hotmail.com

Results for Skyview @ Ridgeline 2017-12-21
 
Event Entry Result Splits

 
Andersen, Lauren
200 I.M.    3:07.14   3:07.44
100 Back    1:26.89   1:30.66

 
Banham, Mauri
200 Free    2:14.23   2:13.33
100 Free    1:02.41   1:02.84

 
Baugh, Jada
100 Free    1:11.89   1:11.23

 
Baumann, Alexis
100 Free    1:19.80   1:20.47
100 Back    1:28.73   1:30.29

 
Billings, Avery
50 Free    31.03   31.71
100 Free    1:05.60   1:15.28
100 Back    N.T.    1:24.58

 
Christensen, Savannah
200 Free    2:06.01   2:09.15
100 Fly    1:14.29   1:12.74

 
Clonts, Wade
50 Free    29.36   30.13
100 Breast    1:34.37   1:28.18

 
Fitzgerald, Tayton
50 Free    31.06   31.85
100 Fly    1:28.70   1:23.48

 
Hansen, Bryson
50 Free    26.18   25.58
100 Back    1:06.29   1:06.98

 
Holbrook, Lily
200 Free    N.T.    2:50.06
100 Back    1:28.81   1:31.14

 
Mceuen, Trevor
200 Free    2:10.88   2:06.31
100 Fly    1:04.80   1:04.63

 
Mcneil, Emilee
50 Free    29.69   31.30
100 Free    1:06.41   1:12.09

 
Orth, Daniel
50 Free    30.03   29.27
500 Free    N.T.    6:57.48

 
Pickett, Wyatt
200 Free    2:22.61   2:18.00
50 Free    27.15   28.13
100 Breast    1:11.97   1:12.83

 
Rigby, Hailey
200 I.M.    2:30.72   2:34.23
50 Free    28.63   29.94
100 Breast    1:18.89   1:20.23

 
Rodriguez, Ximena
200 Free    2:38.30   2:31.83
100 Back    1:17.34   1:16.95

 
Sadler, Danya
200 Free    N.T.    2:32.94
100 Free    N.T.    1:16.99

 
Sorensen, Grace
50 Free    26.03   27.27
100 Free    59.81   1:02.57

 
Sorensen, Von
200 I.M.    2:28.16   2:30.57
100 Fly    N.T.    1:15.06

 
Suisse, Brooklyn
50 Free    30.27   29.77
500 Free    6:59.36   6:51.58

 
Swan, Benjamin
100 Free    1:09.89   1:10.19
100 Breast    1:23.35   1:25.24

 
Tenny, Joseph
200 Free    N.T.    2:09.32
50 Free    26.33   26.86
100 Free    58.02   58.22

 
Weston, Nathan
200 I.M.    2:47.25   2:49.04
100 Free    1:03.53   1:06.25
100 Back    1:14.60   1:15.01

 
Wilker, Cassie
200 I.M.    3:20.42   3:15.71
100 Breast    1:31.09   1:30.44

 
Woolley, Conner
200 I.M.    3:02.59   3:02.54
100 Back    1:27.74   1:30.94

 
Zwygart, Savanna
200 I.M.    N.T.    2:58.57
100 Free    1:14.15   1:14.92