Utah Swimming Coaches Association

NISCA - USA Swimming - Utah Swimming - Membership Application Form - HS Team abbreviations
Member List 2-24-2019(Notify Mel of any changes)  - Sample Meet Manager High School Swim Meet
President:  John Moran johnmoran@skaggscatholiccenter.org    Treasure:  Mel Roberts  swimcoach506@hotmail.com

Results for Ridgeline @ MC 2017 2017-12-14
 
Event Entry Result Splits

 
Andersen, Lauren
200 I.M.    3:12.69   3:07.14
100 Free    1:16.66   1:18.37

 
Banham, Mauri
200 Free    2:14.23   2:18.15
100 Fly    1:24.10   1:24.68

 
Baugh, Jada
50 Free    31.00   31.22
100 Free    1:11.89   1:15.96
100 Back    1:19.30   1:20.97

 
Baumann, Alexis
50 Free    36.29   34.24
100 Free    1:23.12   1:19.80
100 Back    1:29.11   1:28.73

 
Billings, Avery
100 Free    1:05.60   1:06.12
100 Breast    1:36.50   1:33.52

 
Christensen, Savannah
500 Free    5:44.77   5:52.46
100 Breast    1:25.03   1:28.41

 
Clonts, Wade
50 Free    29.36   31.86
100 Back    1:20.98   1:19.61

 
Cook, Madeline
200 I.M.    2:32.19   2:32.33
100 Back    1:10.79   1:11.13

 
Fitzgerald, Tayton
50 Free    31.06   31.52
100 Free    1:13.60   1:11.48

 
Hansen, Bryson
200 Free    2:10.14   2:06.88
50 Free    26.91   26.18
100 Back    1:06.29   1:08.21

 
Holbrook, Lily
50 Free    34.97   34.18
100 Back    1:34.01   1:28.81

 
Mceuen, Trevor
200 I.M.    2:16.50   2:23.62
100 Free    56.19   56.68

 
Orth, Daniel
200 I.M.    2:54.30   2:39.39
100 Free    1:07.96   1:08.06
100 Breast    1:33.73   1:24.64

 
Pickett, Wyatt
200 I.M.    2:27.56   2:28.65
100 Breast    1:11.97   1:14.96

 
Rigby, Hailey
200 Free    N.T.    2:19.82
100 Free    N.T.    1:03.68

 
Rodriguez, Ximena
50 Free    30.91   31.02
100 Free    1:09.22   1:08.50

 
Sadler, Danya
200 I.M.    2:52.54   2:52.05
100 Breast    1:26.75   1:27.08

 
Sorensen, Grace
200 Free    2:11.71   2:12.79
100 Back    1:04.99   1:05.91

 
Sorensen, Von
50 Free    26.63   26.38
50 Free    26.63   26.08
100 Back    1:08.79   1:09.17

 
Suisse, Brooklyn
50 Free    30.92   30.27
100 Back    1:17.49   1:17.71

 
Swan, Benjamin
100 Free    1:14.76   1:09.89
100 Breast    1:24.49   1:23.35

 
Tenny, Joseph
200 I.M.    N.T.    2:22.31
100 Free    58.13   58.02

 
Weston, Nathan
200 I.M.    N.T.    2:47.25
100 Back    1:17.00   1:14.60

 
Wilker, Cassie
50 Free    34.74   35.39
100 Breast    1:31.89   1:31.09

 
Woolley, Conner
200 I.M.    N.T.    3:02.59
100 Back    1:27.74   1:27.97

 
Zwygart, Savanna
100 Free    N.T.    1:14.15
100 Back    1:22.26   1:22.12