Utah Swimming Coaches Association

NISCA - USA Swimming - Utah Swimming - Membership Application Form - HS Team abbreviations
Member List 1-20-2020(Notify Mel of any changes)  - Sample Meet Manager High School Swim Meet
President:  John Moran johnmoran@skaggscatholiccenter.org    Treasure:  Mel Roberts  swimcoach506@hotmail.com

Results for 2018 PCHS Swimvitational 2018-12-01
 
Event Entry Result Splits

 
Bailey, Cash
50 Free    28.98   29.61
100 Free    1:06.72   1:02.66

 
Black, Jacob
200 Free    2:10.29   2:13.27
100 Fly    1:03.18   1:04.23

 
Bradshaw, Lea
50 Free    32.93   34.56

 
Child, Kennedy
50 Free    31.29   30.62
100 Breast    1:28.04   1:25.79

 
Christiansen, Kolin
50 Free    36.96   37.24
100 Breast    N.T.    1:43.83

 
Cole, Katie
100 Free    1:21.95   1:27.37
100 Back    1:37.75   1:34.53

 
Cowley, Alyssa
50 Free    28.34   28.93
100 Back    1:07.47   1:09.93

 
Daines, Kate
200 Free    N.T.    2:38.54
100 Free    1:11.23   1:09.63

 
Davis, Carter
50 Free    31.76   30.66
100 Breast    1:28.73   1:30.38

 
Erikson, Nicholas
200 I.M.    2:13.14   2:19.04
50 Free    24.11   24.64
100 Free    51.41   54.62
500 Free    5:47.72   5:45.88

 
Evans, Hanna
50 Free    29.38   29.53
100 Back    1:10.06   1:12.20

 
Godfrey, Jasmine
100 Fly    1:32.61   1:31.38
100 Back    1:28.61   1:30.30

 
Isom, Hannah
50 Free    33.40   32.95
100 Breast    1:25.41   1:24.42

 
Jacobsen, Caleb
200 Free    2:04.39   2:05.31
100 Breast    1:14.85   1:11.66

 
Jensen, Addison
50 Free    31.88   32.63
100 Breast    N.T.    1:38.25

 
Johnson, Alexis
50 Free    32.56   32.64
100 Free    1:12.76   1:14.55

 
Kunzler, Calyssa
50 Free    34.92   36.35
100 Free    1:25.84   1:22.69

 
Lerohl, Jaron
200 I.M.    N.T.    2:52.03
100 Breast    1:20.51   1:22.98

 
Norman, Jaden
200 Free    N.T.    2:12.39
100 Back    1:05.09   1:03.88

 
Oman, Gabriella
50 Free    N.T.    31.54

 
Phillips, Kai
50 Free    27.90   26.60
100 Back    1:05.17   1:06.06

 
Phillips, Morgan
50 Free    31.89   32.24
500 Free    6:36.25   6:42.12

 
Roundy, Zachary
200 I.M.    2:14.18   2:19.41
100 Free    1:01.59   58.49

 
Schroeder, Janine
100 Breast    1:33.19   1:29.62

 
Scott, Abigail
200 Free    2:23.84   2:23.56
50 Free    28.61   28.31
100 Fly    1:11.41   1:10.49

 
Stakebake, Allee
100 Breast    1:52.43   1:49.46

 
Stapley, Ethan
200 I.M.    2:25.91   2:23.74
100 Back    1:06.78   1:05.94

 
Stapley, Kaiden
50 Free    32.39   31.37
100 Free    1:11.95   1:12.08

 
Warde, Ivy
200 Free    2:27.40   2:33.29
100 Back    1:14.65   1:17.85