Utah Swimming Coaches Association

NISCA - USA Swimming - Utah Swimming - Membership Application Form - HS Team abbreviations
Member List 1-20-2020(Notify Mel of any changes)  - Sample Meet Manager High School Swim Meet
President:  John Moran johnmoran@skaggscatholiccenter.org    Treasure:  Mel Roberts  swimcoach506@hotmail.com

Results for Region 11 Championship 2020 2020-01-25
 
Event Entry Result Splits

 
Bailey, Cash
200 Free    2:14.18   2:13.47 29.04 1:02.10 1:38.17 2:13.47
50 Free    26.89   26.79

 
Bankhead, William
50 Free    31.32   30.32

 
Black, Jacob
100 Fly    58.59   58.35 27.14 58.35
500 Free    5:27.67   5:22.38 28.27 1:00.39 1:32.38 2:04.93 2:37.65 3:10.98 3:44.34 4:18.06 4:50.49 5:22.38

 
Bradshaw, Lea
50 Free    29.66   30.27

 
Child, Kennedy
200 I.M.    2:38.67   2:32.50 33.14 1:09.35 1:55.27 2:32.50
100 Back    1:09.57   1:06.49 32.04 1:06.49

 
Christiansen, Kolin
50 Free    33.29   32.92
100 Back    1:30.38   1:31.43 43.76 1:31.43

 
Cowley, Alyssa
50 Free    27.82   28.56
100 Back    1:07.23   1:08.68 32.60 1:08.68

 
Daines, Kate
100 Free    1:07.11   1:05.26 30.60 1:05.26
100 Back    1:13.97   1:14.08 00.00 1:14.08

 
Davis, Carter
200 Free    2:12.60   2:10.16 29.75 1:02.96 1:36.83 2:10.16
100 Back    1:07.62   1:06.99 32.77 1:06.99

 
Erikson, Nicholas
200 Free    1:53.71   1:52.56 25.31 52.75 1:22.35 1:52.56
50 Free    24.11   24.40
100 Free    51.16   51.97 24.90 51.97

 
Evans, Hanna
200 Free    2:18.64   2:16.15 32.69 1:06.84 1:41.89 2:16.15
100 Back    1:07.08   1:06.01 32.28 1:06.01

 
Garbe, Annamariah
50 Free    32.74   33.30
100 Breast    1:31.90   1:33.14 44.54 1:33.14

 
Godfrey, Jasmine
500 Free    6:49.40   6:58.26 34.67 1:14.86 1:56.14 2:37.53 3:19.86 4:04.42 4:48.91 5:33.77 6:18.50 6:58.26
100 Breast    1:28.86   1:29.47 41.11 1:29.47

 
Hadfield, Amelia
200 I.M.    2:48.07   2:49.25 37.33 1:16.94 2:10.88 2:49.25
100 Free    1:04.13   1:06.60 31.63 1:06.60

 
Isom, Hannah
50 Free    30.36   30.65
100 Breast    1:17.10   1:17.45 35.92 1:17.45

 
Jacobsen, Caleb
50 Free    24.00   23.96
100 Free    52.03   53.18 25.14
100 Free    52.03   53.02 24.97 53.02

 
Jarrett, Brayden
500 Free    5:40.12   5:38.11 31.19 1:04.74 1:38.83 2:12.86 2:47.17 3:21.55 3:55.73 4:30.51 5:04.76 5:38.11
100 Back    1:03.96   1:02.36 30.86 1:02.36

 
Jensen, Addison
200 I.M.    3:01.83   2:56.37 41.56 1:24.78 00.00 2:56.37
500 Free    6:41.15   6:43.12 37.10 1:16.64 1:56.98 2:37.69 3:18.99 4:00.70 4:42.37 5:24.25 6:05.17 6:43.12

 
Johnson, Alexis
100 Free    1:10.42   1:12.93 33.97 1:12.93
100 Breast    1:32.66   1:33.38 44.14 1:33.38

 
Kunzler, Calyssa
50 Free    34.92   35.83
100 Free    1:19.93   1:20.49 38.32 1:20.49

 
Kwant, Kaleb
100 Fly    1:13.89   1:14.32 33.92 1:14.32
100 Breast    1:17.99   1:19.81 37.92 1:19.81

 
Larsen, Paige
50 Free    32.29   32.43
100 Back    1:21.41   1:17.90 37.03 1:17.90

 
Leishman, Emilee
200 Free    2:10.83   2:08.67 29.02 1:00.93 1:34.90 2:08.67
500 Free    5:52.83   5:48.48 31.01 1:05.04 1:39.13 2:14.46 2:50.21 3:26.70 4:03.06 4:39.36 5:15.48 5:48.48

 
Lerohl, Jaron
200 I.M.    2:37.72   2:36.42 33.10 1:13.14 1:58.21 2:36.42

 
Nielsen, Abigail
50 Free    29.89   30.00

 
Norman, Jaden
50 Free    24.08   24.34
100 Free    52.43   52.33 24.88 52.33

 
Phillips, Kai
200 I.M.    2:23.57   2:21.56 31.03 1:03.22 1:47.36 2:21.56
100 Back    1:00.68   1:00.70 29.44 1:00.70

 
Phillips, Morgan
100 Free    1:08.83   1:07.10 31.60 1:07.10
100 Back    1:16.16   1:16.66 37.81 1:16.66

 
Plowman, Brayden
500 Free    5:56.00   6:02.41 32.42 1:08.32 1:44.16 2:20.28 2:57.09 3:33.99 4:11.14 4:48.35 5:25.99 6:02.41
100 Breast    1:16.50   1:19.19 36.88 1:19.19

 
Randall, Samuel
50 Free    31.57   30.16
100 Fly    1:18.13   1:18.87 35.29 1:18.87

 
Rigby, Todd
50 Free    27.32   26.36
100 Free    1:06.91   1:04.86 00.00 1:04.86

 
Roundy, Zachary
200 I.M.    2:07.05   2:08.05 28.22 1:01.63 1:37.72 2:08.05
100 Breast    1:03.65   1:04.68 30.37 1:04.68

 
Schroeder, Janine
50 Free    32.36   31.28
100 Breast    1:28.90   1:32.91 42.12 1:32.91

 
Scott, Abigail
200 Free    2:17.28   2:14.07 30.81 1:04.58 1:39.31 2:14.07
100 Fly    1:05.74   1:07.89 30.94 1:07.89
100 Free    1:01.95   1:01.48 29.53

 
Smith, Abigail
50 Free    31.79   31.32
100 Free    1:12.37   1:12.42 33.54 1:12.42

 
Stakebake, Allee
200 Free    2:45.05   2:47.21 37.44 1:20.53 2:05.59 2:47.21
50 Free    35.35   35.65

 
Stapley, Ethan
200 I.M.    2:17.44   2:18.60 29.71 1:04.55 1:42.59 2:18.60
100 Breast    1:04.02   1:05.03 30.61 1:05.03

 
Stapley, Kaiden
50 Free    28.18   27.66
100 Free    1:03.91   1:01.64 30.19 1:01.64

 
Warde, Ivy
50 Free    28.96   28.92
100 Back    1:09.33   1:08.53 33.06 1:08.53

 
Men
200 Medley Relay   1:47.63   1:49.42
200 Free Relay    1:37.40   1:36.51
400 Free Relay    3:29.97   3:30.64

 
Women
200 Medley Relay   2:05.89   2:02.78
200 Free Relay    1:54.34   1:55.00
400 Free Relay    4:07.88   4:08.02