Utah Swimming Coaches Association

NISCA - USA Swimming - Utah Swimming - Membership Application Form - HS Team abbreviations
Member List 1-20-2020(Notify Mel of any changes)  - Sample Meet Manager High School Swim Meet
President:  John Moran johnmoran@skaggscatholiccenter.org    Treasure:  Mel Roberts  swimcoach506@hotmail.com

Results for MC-GC-BR 2020 2020-01-09
 
Event Entry Result Splits

 
Bailey, Cash
50 Free    26.89   27.78
100 Free    59.83   1:01.66 29.24 1:01.66

 
Black, Jacob
200 Free    2:01.37   2:05.35
100 Fly    1:01.09   58.59 27.33 58.59
100 Free    57.82   56.29 26.67

 
Bradshaw, Lea
100 Free    1:07.54   1:07.89 32.42 1:07.89
100 Breast    1:30.35   1:31.02 42.64 1:31.02

 
Child, Kennedy
200 I.M.    2:38.67   2:40.41 35.76 1:15.20 2:02.96 2:40.41
500 Free    6:23.94   6:30.32 34.71 1:12.92 1:51.73 2:30.76 3:10.22 3:50.27 4:30.41 5:10.60 5:51.40 6:30.32

 
Christiansen, Kolin
50 Free    33.29   34.83
100 Breast    1:32.39   1:32.76 42.77 1:32.76

 
Cowley, Alyssa
200 I.M.    2:44.66   2:45.52 36.13 1:15.25 2:08.04 2:45.52
100 Back    1:07.23   1:08.98 33.13 1:08.98

 
Daines, Kate
50 Free    30.47   30.65
100 Fly    N.T.    1:40.63 45.51 1:40.63

 
Davis, Carter
50 Free    27.41   28.56
100 Fly    N.T.    1:12.47 31.82 1:12.47
100 Back    1:07.62   1:09.99 33.88 1:09.99

 
Erikson, Nicholas
200 Free    1:53.71   1:55.79 26.60 55.58 1:25.56 1:55.79
50 Free    24.11   24.45
100 Free    51.16   52.50 25.12 52.50

 
Evans, Hanna
50 Free    28.92   28.98

 
Garbe, Annamariah
100 Free    1:13.56   1:14.36 35.61 1:14.36
100 Breast    1:31.90   1:33.60 44.37 1:33.60

 
Godfrey, Jasmine
50 Free    31.50   30.92
100 Free    1:10.65   1:08.28 32.29 1:08.28

 
Hadfield, Amelia
200 I.M.    2:48.07   2:56.19 42.29 1:23.93 2:15.97 2:56.19
500 Free    7:00.67   6:57.45 38.21 1:18.88 1:59.79 2:42.50 3:25.27 4:07.45 4:51.42 5:35.08 6:18.63 6:57.45

 
Isom, Hannah
100 Free    1:10.27   1:12.93 36.15 1:12.93
100 Breast    1:20.25   1:21.51 38.43 1:21.51

 
Jacobsen, Caleb
50 Free    24.00   24.17
500 Free    5:51.56   5:45.63 30.23 1:03.21 1:37.47 2:11.91 2:46.62 3:21.82 3:58.14 4:34.23 5:10.78 5:45.63

 
Jarrett, Brayden
200 I.M.    2:25.63   2:24.19 31.81 1:05.17 1:49.94 2:24.19
100 Free    1:02.67   1:00.88 30.17
100 Back    1:03.96   1:05.19 32.26 1:05.19

 
Jensen, Addison
100 Free    1:09.88   1:10.13 33.86 1:10.13
100 Breast    1:37.06   1:38.51 46.74 1:38.51

 
Johnson, Alexis
50 Free    31.40   33.32
100 Free    1:10.42   1:14.23 34.23 1:14.23

 
Kunzler, Calyssa
50 Free    34.92   36.73
100 Free    1:19.93   1:26.93 40.66 1:26.93

 
Kwant, Kaleb
50 Free    28.69   29.21
100 Fly    1:14.31   1:13.89 33.57 1:13.89

 
Larsen, Paige
100 Free    1:13.72   1:10.92 33.15 1:10.92
100 Back    1:21.41   1:22.40 39.27 1:22.40

 
Leishman, Emilee
200 Free    2:14.54   2:10.83 30.99 1:04.04 1:37.88 2:10.83
100 Fly    1:10.04   1:10.85 32.90 1:10.85

 
Lerohl, Jaron
200 I.M.    2:43.39   2:37.72 32.87 1:15.00 2:00.66 2:37.72
50 Free    28.75   28.80
100 Back    1:21.74   1:16.92 00.00 1:16.92

 
Nielsen, Abigail
50 Free    31.20   29.89
100 Breast    1:25.42   1:22.85 39.34 1:22.85

 
Norman, Jaden
50 Free    24.08   24.82
100 Free    53.58   54.22 25.67 54.22

 
Oman, Gabriella
100 Back    1:24.96   1:27.22 42.61 1:27.22

 
Phillips, Kai
100 Free    57.59   58.33 27.22 58.33
100 Breast    1:19.94   1:18.33 35.93 1:18.33

 
Phillips, Morgan
200 Free    2:27.78   2:31.52 34.58 1:13.69 1:53.69 2:31.52
100 Free    1:08.83   1:09.78 33.00
500 Free    6:36.25   6:44.23 35.51 1:15.60 1:57.29 2:39.16 3:20.42 4:01.73 4:43.62 5:25.04 6:05.71 6:44.23

 
Plowman, Brayden
200 I.M.    2:36.94   2:34.39 34.38 1:13.33 1:59.57 2:34.39
100 Breast    1:16.50   1:17.65 36.71 1:17.65

 
Randall, Samuel
100 Fly    1:21.64   1:18.13 35.34 1:18.13
100 Breast    1:31.60   1:29.80 41.76 1:29.80

 
Rigby, Todd
50 Free    27.55   27.32
100 Free    1:09.40   1:06.91 00.00 1:06.91

 
Roundy, Zachary
200 Free    1:59.93   1:59.85 27.67 57.88 1:29.68 1:59.85
500 Free    5:21.65   5:19.67 28.34 59.93 1:32.21 2:04.36 2:36.51 3:08.91 3:41.15 4:14.27 4:48.02 5:19.67

 
Schroeder, Janine
50 Free    32.36   32.91
100 Free    1:10.67   1:11.61 33.82 1:11.61
100 Back    1:19.29   1:19.49 38.55 1:19.49

 
Scott, Abigail
200 Free    2:17.29   2:17.28 31.86 1:06.61 1:42.19 2:17.28
100 Back    1:07.65   1:10.94 34.56 1:10.94

 
Smith, Abigail
50 Free    N.T.    32.93
100 Free    N.T.    1:17.96 37.34 1:17.96

 
Stakebake, Allee
200 Free    2:47.47   2:45.05 37.73 1:19.34 2:02.53 2:45.05
100 Free    1:17.47   1:18.98 37.87 1:18.98

 
Stapley, Ethan
100 Free    56.82   56.66 26.89 56.66
100 Back    1:04.98   1:04.74 31.10 1:04.74

 
Stapley, Kaiden
50 Free    28.18   28.73
100 Free    1:05.55   1:06.27 31.42 1:06.27

 
Warde, Ivy
100 Free    1:07.13   1:07.33 32.10 1:07.33
100 Back    1:09.33   1:09.94 33.73 1:09.94

 
Men
200 Medley Relay   1:48.03   1:47.88
200 Free Relay    1:38.56   1:37.40
400 Free Relay    3:36.04   3:46.76

 
Women
200 Medley Relay   2:06.11   2:16.27
200 Medley Relay   2:06.11   2:05.89
200 Free Relay    1:55.86   1:54.34
400 Free Relay    4:07.88   4:36.36