Utah Swimming Coaches Association

NISCA - USA Swimming - Utah Swimming - Membership Application Form - HS Team abbreviations
Member List 1-20-2020(Notify Mel of any changes)  - Sample Meet Manager High School Swim Meet
President:  John Moran johnmoran@skaggscatholiccenter.org    Treasure:  Mel Roberts  swimcoach506@hotmail.com

Results for Cache Valley Invite 2020-01-04
 
Event Entry Result Splits

 
Black, Jacob
200 I.M.    2:29.59   2:22.00 28.96 1:06.83 1:49.39 2:22.00
500 Free    5:29.40   5:30.56 29.57 1:02.71 1:36.34 2:10.35 2:44.07 3:18.40 3:52.68 4:26.38 4:59.49 5:30.56

 
Child, Kennedy
200 Free    2:22.25   2:24.55 33.71 1:10.35 1:47.27 2:24.55
100 Free    1:06.36   1:06.70 31.99
100 Back    1:09.57   1:10.88 34.53 1:10.88

 
Christiansen, Kolin
50 Free    33.29   33.79
100 Free    1:14.21   1:20.13 37.87 1:20.13

 
Cowley, Alyssa
200 I.M.    2:44.66   2:47.79 36.64 1:15.35 2:10.73 2:47.79
100 Free    1:02.15   1:05.65 31.12 1:05.65

 
Daines, Kate
50 Free    31.31   30.47
100 Back    1:13.97   1:14.35 35.91 1:14.35

 
Davis, Carter
200 Free    2:12.60   2:14.80 30.63 1:05.08 1:41.07 2:14.80
50 Free    27.41   27.99
100 Back    1:09.75   1:07.62 32.88 1:07.62

 
Erikson, Nicholas
200 Free    1:53.71   1:57.73 26.40 55.21 1:26.21 1:57.73
100 Fly    59.82   59.71 28.85 59.71
100 Free    51.16   53.49 25.65

 
Evans, Hanna
200 Free    2:18.64   2:21.43 33.59 1:09.98 1:46.70 2:21.43
50 Free    28.92   30.24
100 Back    1:07.99   1:10.57 34.75 1:10.57

 
Garbe, Annamariah
50 Free    33.06   32.74
100 Breast    1:31.90   1:33.20 44.58 1:33.20

 
Hadfield, Amelia
50 Free    30.65   30.92

 
Isom, Hannah
50 Free    30.91   31.53
100 Breast    1:20.25   1:21.92 38.69 1:21.92

 
Jacobsen, Caleb
50 Free    24.00   24.85
100 Free    52.87   55.79 26.12 55.79

 
Jarrett, Brayden
100 Fly    1:10.97   1:08.40 31.81 1:08.40
100 Back    1:05.26   1:03.96 31.79 1:03.96

 
Jensen, Addison
200 I.M.    3:01.83   3:03.62 43.54 1:30.23 2:24.94 3:03.62
100 Free    1:09.88   1:11.76 34.82

 
Johnson, Alexis
50 Free    31.40   32.82
100 Breast    1:32.66   1:33.61 43.34 1:33.61

 
Kunzler, Calyssa
50 Free    34.92   36.41
100 Free    1:19.93   1:23.01 00.00 1:23.01

 
Kwant, Kaleb
50 Free    29.25   28.69
100 Free    1:04.90   1:06.28 31.91
100 Breast    1:21.63   1:20.46 38.50 1:20.46

 
Larsen, Paige
50 Free    33.65   32.29

 
Leishman, Emilee
200 I.M.    2:29.59   2:34.50 33.52 1:12.71 2:00.63 2:34.50
500 Free    5:52.83   5:56.45 32.18 1:07.22 1:42.61 2:19.09 2:55.90 3:32.69 4:09.36 4:46.61 5:23.17 5:56.45

 
Lerohl, Jaron
100 Free    1:06.46   1:06.29

 
Nielsen, Abigail
100 Free    1:06.94   1:09.67 33.55 1:09.67
100 Breast    1:25.42   1:25.81 39.74 1:25.81

 
Norman, Jaden
100 Free    56.01   53.58 25.43 53.58
100 Back    1:02.33   1:02.53 30.07 1:02.53

 
Oman, Gabriella
100 Free    1:09.47   1:14.36 35.22 1:14.36

 
Phillips, Kai
200 I.M.    2:25.19   2:28.71 33.46 1:06.82 1:53.53 2:28.71
100 Back    1:00.68   1:02.63 30.55 1:02.63

 
Phillips, Morgan
50 Free    31.49   32.09
100 Free    1:08.83   1:09.16 33.11 1:09.16

 
Plowman, Brayden
500 Free    5:56.00   6:09.26 32.56 1:09.78 1:47.14 2:24.04 3:01.87 3:39.78 4:17.47 4:55.04 5:32.66 6:09.26
100 Breast    1:16.50   1:21.03 37.95 1:21.03

 
Randall, Samuel
100 Breast    1:34.37   1:31.60 42.43 1:31.60

 
Rigby, Todd
50 Free    27.55   28.11
100 Free    1:10.43   1:09.40 00.00 1:09.40

 
Roundy, Zachary
50 Free    24.82   24.56
100 Fly    1:00.15   59.95 27.90 59.95
100 Breast    1:03.65   1:04.95 30.75 1:04.95

 
Schroeder, Janine
50 Free    32.36   33.12
100 Back    1:19.31   1:19.29 38.13 1:19.29

 
Scott, Abigail
200 Free    2:17.29   2:20.54 31.28 1:06.20 1:43.53 2:20.54
100 Fly    1:05.74   1:12.02 33.48 1:12.02

 
Stapley, Ethan
50 Free    25.95   25.98
100 Breast    1:04.77   1:07.56 31.70 1:07.56

 
Stapley, Kaiden
50 Free    28.18   28.85
100 Free    1:10.77   1:05.55 31.70 1:05.55

 
Warde, Ivy
50 Free    28.96   29.79
100 Back    1:10.58   1:09.33 32.79 1:09.33

 
Men
200 Medley Relay   1:48.03   1:50.57
200 Free Relay    1:38.56   1:39.99
400 Free Relay    3:36.04   3:39.08

 
Women
200 Medley Relay   2:06.11   2:09.84
200 Free Relay    1:55.86   1:57.60
400 Free Relay    4:07.88   4:32.81