Utah Swimming Coaches Association

NISCA - USA Swimming - Utah Swimming - Membership Application Form - HS Team abbreviations
Member List 1-20-2020(Notify Mel of any changes)  - Sample Meet Manager High School Swim Meet
President:  John Moran johnmoran@skaggscatholiccenter.org    Treasure:  Mel Roberts  swimcoach506@hotmail.com

Results for MC vs. SV 2019 2019-12-12
 
Event Entry Result Splits

 
Bailey, Cash
50 Free    27.43   26.89
100 Free    1:01.19   59.83 28.58 59.83

 
Black, Jacob
200 Free    2:06.23   2:01.37 00.00 2:01.37
100 Fly    1:01.09   1:01.80 28.16 1:01.80

 
Child, Kennedy
100 Fly    N.T.    1:17.81 34.81 1:17.81
100 Back    1:09.57   1:12.76 35.94 1:12.76

 
Christiansen, Kolin
50 Free    33.88   33.29
100 Free    1:25.39   1:14.21 34.96 1:14.21

 
Cowley, Alyssa
200 Free    2:28.84   2:22.28 31.67 1:07.77 1:45.15 2:22.28
50 Free    27.82   29.97
100 Free    1:02.15   1:05.38 31.15 1:05.38

 
Daines, Kate
200 Free    2:38.54   2:30.15 00.00 00.00 00.00 2:30.15
100 Back    1:13.97   1:16.22 00.00 1:16.22

 
Davis, Carter
200 Free    2:12.60   2:13.19 00.00 2:13.19
100 Breast    1:28.73   1:22.61 38.13 1:22.61

 
Erikson, Nicholas
100 Fly    1:02.62   59.82 27.59 59.82
100 Breast    1:11.87   1:11.54 33.51 1:11.54

 
Evans, Hanna
50 Free    28.92   29.68
100 Fly    1:24.87   1:23.48 38.38 1:23.48

 
Garbe, Annamariah
50 Free    33.06   33.95
100 Breast    1:32.00   1:33.19 45.08 1:33.19

 
Godfrey, Jasmine
500 Free    7:16.35   6:49.40 36.45 00.00 1:59.24 2:42.10 3:24.11 4:05.18 4:46.75 5:29.34 6:11.12 6:49.40
100 Breast    1:29.11   1:28.86 41.69 1:28.86

 
Hadfield, Amelia
50 Free    30.65   31.85
100 Free    1:04.13   1:08.85 32.57 1:08.85
100 Back    1:15.22   1:19.73 37.95 1:19.73

 
Isom, Hannah
200 I.M.    N.T.    2:58.08 41.45 1:26.47 2:15.40 2:58.08
100 Breast    1:20.25   1:23.10 39.70 1:23.10

 
Jacobsen, Caleb
200 I.M.    2:16.88   2:18.64 27.94 1:04.49 1:45.07 2:18.64
50 Free    24.00   24.48
100 Fly    1:03.64   1:02.66 28.51 1:02.66

 
Jarrett, Brayden
200 Free    2:12.80   2:11.45 00.00 2:11.45
500 Free    5:47.86   5:50.12 32.38 1:07.31 1:42.17 2:17.39 2:52.98 3:28.82 4:04.38 4:40.45 5:16.12 5:50.12

 
Jensen, Addison
200 Free    2:27.24   2:31.91 34.53 1:12.42 1:52.40 2:31.91
100 Breast    1:38.25   1:37.06 46.08 1:37.06

 
Johnson, Alexis
200 I.M.    2:56.78   3:08.12 40.89 1:27.73 2:24.27 3:08.12
50 Free    31.40   34.22
500 Free    N.T.    7:46.79 37.72 1:23.05 2:10.24 2:57.84 3:46.46 4:34.60 5:24.86 6:14.23 7:02.17 7:46.79

 
Kunzler, Calyssa
50 Free    34.92   36.95
100 Free    1:19.93   1:27.21 40.33 1:27.21

 
Kwant, Kaleb
200 Free    N.T.    2:26.51
50 Free    29.25   29.34
100 Back    N.T.    1:13.38 00.00 1:13.38

 
Larsen, Paige
100 Free    1:13.72   1:15.87 34.78
100 Breast    N.T.    1:30.88 42.98 1:30.88

 
Leishman, Emilee
100 Fly    N.T.    1:10.04 32.48 1:10.04
100 Free    1:01.21   1:01.22 29.47
100 Back    N.T.    1:10.99

 
Lerohl, Jaron
50 Free    28.75   28.92
100 Breast    1:17.35   1:18.83 36.88 1:18.83

 
Nielsen, Abigail
200 Free    N.T.    2:32.26 33.79 1:11.51 1:51.78 2:32.26
100 Free    1:06.94   1:10.32 33.88 1:10.32

 
Norman, Jaden
200 I.M.    2:24.43   2:21.86 29.41 1:04.51 1:48.52 2:21.86
50 Free    24.08   25.85

 
Oman, Gabriella
50 Free    29.65   30.39
100 Free    1:09.47   1:13.65 35.78 1:13.65

 
Phillips, Kai
100 Free    57.59   1:02.05 29.59
100 Free    57.59   57.95 27.08 57.95
100 Back    1:01.25   1:01.66 29.65 1:01.66

 
Phillips, Morgan
200 I.M.    3:12.07   3:00.58 40.31 1:21.78 2:22.97 3:00.58
100 Free    1:09.63   1:08.83 33.31 1:08.83

 
Plowman, Brayden
50 Free    N.T.    29.28
100 Free    1:01.92   1:03.74 30.27
500 Free    5:57.10   5:56.00 31.60 1:07.48 1:43.47 2:20.19 2:55.67 3:32.63 4:08.75 4:45.56 5:21.32 5:56.00
100 Breast    N.T.    1:21.12 38.25 1:21.12

 
Randall, Samuel
100 Free    N.T.    1:10.40 32.26 1:10.40
100 Breast    N.T.    1:34.37 43.56 1:34.37

 
Rigby, Todd
50 Free    28.35   28.19
100 Breast    N.T.    1:45.67 47.27 1:45.67

 
Roundy, Zachary
200 I.M.    2:07.05   2:10.70 28.66 1:02.63 1:39.55 2:10.70
500 Free    5:27.00   5:21.65 28.03 59.06 1:31.09 2:03.81 2:36.49 3:09.29 3:42.48 4:15.79 4:49.56 5:21.65

 
Schroeder, Janine
200 I.M.    2:54.39   2:58.07 39.18 1:23.90 2:15.65 2:58.07
100 Breast    1:28.90   1:31.50 42.96 1:31.50

 
Scott, Abigail
200 I.M.    3:07.83   2:48.12 33.75 1:14.46 2:12.00 2:48.12
100 Fly    1:05.74   1:09.25 31.67 1:09.25

 
Stakebake, Allee
200 Free    2:47.47   2:47.65 38.17 1:20.56 2:04.67 2:47.65
100 Free    1:17.47   1:19.46 38.36 1:19.46

 
Stapley, Kaiden
200 Free    N.T.    2:26.11
50 Free    28.18   28.98

 
Warde, Ivy
50 Free    28.96   30.08
500 Free    N.T.    6:38.19 35.79 1:15.96 1:56.49 2:37.95 3:18.42 3:59.09 4:40.34 5:20.87 6:00.43 6:38.19

 
Men
200 Medley Relay   1:49.03   2:00.30
200 Medley Relay   1:49.03   1:48.85
200 Free Relay    1:39.09   1:38.56
400 Free Relay    3:38.64   3:53.71

 
Women
200 Medley Relay   2:06.11   2:08.85
200 Free Relay    1:56.59   2:02.68
400 Free Relay    4:07.88   4:16.69