Utah Swimming Coaches Association

NISCA - USA Swimming - Utah Swimming - Membership Application Form - HS Team abbreviations
Member List 1-20-2020(Notify Mel of any changes)  - Sample Meet Manager High School Swim Meet
President:  John Moran johnmoran@skaggscatholiccenter.org    Treasure:  Mel Roberts  swimcoach506@hotmail.com

Results for Region 12 Championship 2019 2019-01-26
 
Event Entry Result Splits

 
Bailey, Cash
50 Free    27.96   27.79
100 Free    1:02.62   1:01.93

 
Black, Jacob
100 Fly    1:02.25   1:01.49
500 Free    5:45.74   5:31.02

 
Bradshaw, Lea
50 Free    32.93   31.73

 
Child, Kennedy
200 Free    2:25.73   2:23.74
100 Back    1:12.35   1:11.18

 
Christiansen, Kolin
50 Free    36.96   34.96

 
Cole, Katie
50 Free    33.00   32.35
100 Back    1:34.53   1:34.32

 
Cowley, Alyssa
50 Free    28.34   27.82
100 Back    1:07.47   1:07.23

 
Davis, Carter
50 Free    30.14   30.13
100 Back    1:16.27   1:14.78

 
Erikson, Nicholas
200 Free    1:53.71   1:57.24
100 Free    51.41   52.18

 
Evans, Hanna
200 I.M.    2:39.20   2:33.24
100 Back    1:10.06   1:08.65

 
Garbe, Annamariah
50 Free    33.50   34.04
100 Breast    1:32.00   1:33.14

 
Godfrey, Jasmine
100 Fly    1:31.38   1:24.96
100 Free    1:11.10   1:13.39

 
Hadfield, Amelia
200 Free    2:26.54   2:25.22
100 Free    1:07.15   1:04.13

 
Isom, Hannah
50 Free    32.71   32.50
100 Breast    1:22.84   1:21.24

 
Jacobsen, Caleb
200 I.M.    2:18.37   2:17.38
100 Free    55.10   54.58

 
Jensen, Addison
200 Free    2:27.24   2:30.27
100 Free    1:10.15   1:12.25

 
Johnson, Alexis
100 Free    1:10.42   1:10.68

 
Kunzler, Calyssa
50 Free    34.92   36.40
100 Free    1:19.93   1:25.77

 
Lerohl, Jaron
50 Free    29.82   29.19
100 Breast    1:19.90   1:18.54

 
Norman, Jaden
100 Fly    1:06.78   1:02.61
100 Back    1:03.88   1:03.00

 
Oman, Gabriella
50 Free    29.65   30.50
100 Free    1:09.47   1:13.99

 
Phillips, Kai
200 I.M.    2:25.58   2:27.06
100 Back    1:02.83   1:02.63

 
Phillips, Morgan
50 Free    31.49   31.54
100 Back    1:19.35   1:16.16

 
Roundy, Zachary
200 I.M.    2:11.06   2:07.60
100 Breast    1:04.80   1:04.71

 
Schroeder, Janine
200 I.M.    2:54.87   2:54.39
100 Back    1:19.31   1:20.12

 
Scott, Abigail
100 Fly    1:08.10   1:05.74
100 Free    1:01.95   1:03.18
100 Back    1:11.46   1:08.47

 
Stakebake, Allee
100 Free    1:21.40   1:18.35
100 Breast    1:41.99   1:42.30

 
Stapley, Ethan
200 I.M.    2:18.86   2:17.44
100 Breast    1:06.03   1:06.07

 
Stapley, Kaiden
50 Free    30.59   29.48
100 Back    1:22.35   1:19.39

 
Warde, Ivy
50 Free    28.96   29.16
100 Back    1:11.21   1:10.69