Utah Swimming Coaches Association

NISCA - USA Swimming - Utah Swimming - Membership Application Form - HS Team abbreviations
Member List 1-20-2020(Notify Mel of any changes)  - Sample Meet Manager High School Swim Meet
President:  John Moran johnmoran@skaggscatholiccenter.org    Treasure:  Mel Roberts  swimcoach506@hotmail.com

Results for Mt Crest @ Bear River 2018-12-06
 
Event Entry Result Splits

 
Bailey, Cash
200 Free    N.T.    2:22.80

 
Black, Jacob
100 Free    1:03.12   59.82
100 Breast    1:21.90   1:20.81

 
Bradshaw, Lea
100 Free    N.T.    1:16.05
100 Breast    N.T.    1:51.03

 
Christiansen, Kolin
50 Free    36.96   39.13
100 Back    N.T.    1:48.37

 
Cole, Katie
50 Free    33.19   33.00
100 Free    1:21.95   1:34.37
100 Breast    N.T.    1:53.45

 
Cowley, Alyssa
200 Free    N.T.    2:28.84
100 Breast    N.T.    1:34.28

 
Davis, Carter
200 Free    N.T.    2:36.12
100 Free    1:13.08   1:12.34

 
Erikson, Nicholas
50 Free    24.11   25.57
100 Fly    1:02.62   1:03.02
100 Breast    1:13.78   1:11.87

 
Evans, Hanna
100 Fly    1:27.83   1:24.87
100 Breast    1:31.22   1:28.02

 
Garbe, Annamariah
200 Free    2:59.08   2:53.84
100 Back    1:42.35   1:37.23

 
Godfrey, Jasmine
200 I.M.    3:09.68   3:09.17
100 Back    1:28.61   1:30.64

 
Hadfield, Amelia
200 Free    N.T.    2:27.68
50 Free    31.19   30.65
100 Free    1:07.60   1:08.37

 
Jacobsen, Caleb
100 Fly    1:15.75   1:03.64
100 Free    1:00.04   56.55
500 Free    6:23.50   5:54.93

 
Jensen, Addison
200 I.M.    N.T.    3:09.26
100 Back    N.T.    1:30.39

 
Johnson, Alexis
100 Free    1:12.76   1:13.59

 
Kunzler, Calyssa
50 Free    34.92   36.88
100 Back    1:36.44   1:35.77

 
Lerohl, Jaron
100 Back    1:26.24   1:23.28

 
Norman, Jaden
200 Free    2:12.39   2:14.12
500 Free    N.T.    6:08.07

 
Oman, Gabriella
200 Free    N.T.    2:40.57
50 Free    31.54   37.34

 
Phillips, Kai
100 Fly    N.T.    1:12.92
100 Breast    1:24.12   1:21.07

 
Phillips, Morgan
200 I.M.    N.T.    3:12.07
100 Fly    N.T.    1:49.11

 
Roundy, Zachary
50 Free    26.77   27.07

 
Schroeder, Janine
200 I.M.    N.T.    3:01.09
100 Back    1:21.65   1:22.76

 
Scott, Abigail
500 Free    7:02.09   6:22.07

 
Stakebake, Allee
100 Free    N.T.    1:25.91
100 Back    N.T.    1:53.04

 
Stapley, Ethan
50 Free    25.95   26.27
100 Fly    N.T.    1:12.57

 
Stapley, Kaiden
50 Free    31.37   35.58
100 Back    N.T.    1:38.41

 
Warde, Ivy
100 Fly    N.T.    1:30.34
100 Breast    N.T.    1:36.80