Utah Swimming Coaches Association

UHSAA - NISCA - USA Swimming - Utah Swimming - Membership Application Form - HS Team abbreviations
Member List 1-13-2023(Notify Mel of any changes)  - Sample Meet Manager High School Swim Meet
President:  John Moran johnmoran@skaggscatholiccenter.org    Treasure:  Mel Roberts  swimcoach506@hotmail.com

Results for Ridgeline First Chance 2022-10-28
 
Event Entry Result Splits

 
Akins, Zoe
200 Free    2:46.23   2:29.17 31.58 1:08.21 1:48.69 2:29.17
100 Free    1:11.65   1:04.24 30.96 1:04.24

 
Ball, Everett
50 Free    N.T.    32.85
100 Breast    N.T.    1:49.74 00.00 1:49.74

 
Ballstaedt, Macie
50 Free    32.79   33.24

 
Bischoff, Brooklyn
200 I.M.    N.T.    2:43.76 31.63 1:10.73 2:03.03 2:43.76
50 Free    N.T.    27.38
100 Back    N.T.    1:13.26 35.35 1:13.26

 
Caliendo, Ava
500 Free    N.T.    6:10.26 2:43.07 3:17.60 3:54.42 4:32.08 5:10.13 5:49.21 6:27.77 7:07.15 7:45.50 6:10.26

 
Carlsen, Wyatt
50 Free    N.T.    27.83
100 Back    N.T.    1:14.57

 
Chase, Carter
50 Free    27.06   26.92
100 Back    1:11.76   1:11.98 35.20 1:11.98

 
Christensen, Isabelle
200 Free    2:14.02   2:13.27 30.79 1:04.61 1:40.53 2:13.27
50 Free    27.83   27.42

 
Cook, Sarah
200 I.M.    2:24.29   2:23.00 29.60 1:07.01 1:49.35 2:23.00
100 Breast    1:19.86   1:16.36 36.27 1:16.36

 
Dayton, Sofie
100 Free    1:13.04   1:10.12 33.56 1:10.12
100 Breast    1:33.90   1:27.93

 
De La Hoz, Antony
200 Free    2:37.89   2:26.16 34.14 1:12.16 2:33.51 2:26.16
100 Back    1:24.65   1:22.51 00.00 1:22.51

 
Dye, Britteny
200 I.M.    2:42.47   2:43.68 34.88 1:18.27 2:07.54 2:43.68
100 Free    1:04.62   1:06.22 31.69
100 Back    1:16.81   1:18.83 38.62 1:18.83

 
Erikson, Halle
50 Free    33.76   31.32
500 Free    7:25.11   6:54.91 33.79 1:12.66 1:53.97 2:36.62 3:18.86 4:03.12 4:46.55 5:29.98 6:13.55 6:54.91

 
Eubanks, Luke
200 I.M.    2:13.68   2:12.85 27.20 1:00.65 1:40.11 2:12.85
50 Free    23.86   24.01
100 Free    52.09   52.13 24.52 52.13

 
Flammer, Ian
200 Free    N.T.    2:30.36 32.95 1:10.65 1:51.03 2:30.36
100 Back    N.T.    1:22.99

 
Frandsen, Ava
100 Free    1:07.41   1:04.67 31.25 1:04.67
100 Back    1:13.30   1:13.94 36.99 1:13.94

 
Glenn, John
50 Free    N.T.    29.88

 
Haggen, Brooklyn
200 Free    3:03.88   3:03.27 38.20 1:25.37 2:15.70 3:03.27
100 Breast    1:36.53   1:40.32

 
Haggen, James
50 Free    25.87   26.22
100 Free    59.80   58.76 28.29
100 Breast    1:19.70   1:23.29 39.22 1:23.29

 
Hansen, Abigail
50 Free    30.62   31.19
100 Free    1:09.48   1:10.39 33.28 1:10.39

 
Hansen, Mackenzie
50 Free    26.34   28.51
100 Breast    1:20.32   1:22.93 39.44 1:22.93

 
Herbert, Aaron
50 Free    N.T.    36.10

 
Hunsaker, Andrew
50 Free    N.T.    34.60
100 Free    N.T.    1:30.06 37.39

 
Huntsman, Henley
200 Free    3:05.97   2:51.73 35.78 1:18.19 00.00 2:51.73
100 Back    1:38.28   1:28.78 42.91 1:28.78

 
Jensen, Braxton
100 Free    N.T.    1:05.40 30.69 1:05.40
100 Breast    N.T.    1:31.00 00.00 1:31.00

 
Jones, Adalyn
200 Free    N.T.    2:29.53 32.53 1:08.58 1:49.36 2:29.53
100 Breast    N.T.    1:23.01 38.86 1:23.01

 
Mcneil, Maleina
100 Free    N.T.    1:13.41 33.90 1:13.41
100 Back    N.T.    1:20.00 38.01 1:20.00

 
Miranda, Sara
200 Free    N.T.    2:53.28 38.49 1:22.34 2:08.40 2:53.28
100 Back    N.T.    1:35.31 46.78 1:35.31

 
Morales, Bruno
200 I.M.    N.T.    2:30.32 32.34 1:10.57 1:58.82 2:30.32
100 Free    N.T.    56.64 27.80 56.64

 
Nguyen, Ethan
200 Free    2:17.25   2:08.45 28.84 1:01.76 1:36.70 2:08.45
100 Back    1:09.08   1:07.61 32.24 1:07.61

 
Powell, Navie
50 Free    25.65   26.42
100 Free    54.75   57.12 27.46 57.12

 
Rigby, Laura
50 Free    27.48   27.00
100 Fly    1:07.96   1:06.17 31.14 1:06.17
100 Back    1:10.69   1:07.34 32.88 1:07.34

 
Roberts, Ava
200 I.M.    2:30.34   2:29.72 32.00 1:10.42 1:54.36 2:29.72
100 Free    1:02.60   1:02.05 30.05 1:02.05

 
Robison, Heidi
100 Free    N.T.    1:18.37 36.34 1:18.37
100 Breast    N.T.    1:36.77 46.98 1:36.77

 
Scott, Brent
50 Free    26.32   27.08
100 Free    59.15   1:00.93 28.51 1:00.93

 
Sorensen, Ellie
200 Free    2:27.01   2:24.73 32.10 1:08.57 1:47.09 2:24.73
100 Free    1:06.34   1:06.35 31.35 1:06.35

 
Tenny, Andrew
50 Free    24.02   25.35
100 Back    1:08.57   1:10.59 33.91 1:10.59

 
Thayn, Taylor
100 Free    1:27.98   1:22.62 38.43 1:22.62
100 Back    1:48.02   1:35.06 46.52 1:35.06

 
Ward, Tavis
50 Free    N.T.    30.50
100 Back    N.T.    1:23.38

 
Warren, Kendra
100 Free    1:07.22   1:10.87 31.17 1:10.87
100 Breast    1:28.49   1:22.79 38.08 1:22.79

 
Whelan, Danee
50 Free    32.99   32.47
100 Free    1:13.76   1:11.66 34.16 1:11.66

 
Wood, Natalie
50 Free    32.66   32.25
100 Back    1:24.18   1:19.61 38.42 1:19.61

 
Men
200 Medley Relay   N.T.    2:04.43
200 Free Relay    N.T.    1:40.30
400 Free Relay    N.T.    4:08.71

 
Women
200 Medley Relay   N.T.    1:56.78
200 Free Relay    N.T.    1:46.30
400 Free Relay    N.T.    4:16.56