Utah Swimming Coaches Association

UHSAA - NISCA - USA Swimming - Utah Swimming - Membership Application Form - HS Team abbreviations
Member List 1-13-2023(Notify Mel of any changes)  - Sample Meet Manager High School Swim Meet
President:  John Moran johnmoran@skaggscatholiccenter.org    Treasure:  Mel Roberts  swimcoach506@hotmail.com

Results for Region XV Invatational 2022-11-05
 
Event Entry Result Splits

 
Barber, Nick
50 Free    29.26   28.74
100 Breast    1:26.61   1:27.74 40.69 1:27.74

 
Bland, Athena
50 Free    N.T.    42.76
100 Free    N.T.    1:40.04 44.66 1:40.04

 
Britter, Bailey
50 Free    N.T.    41.11
100 Free    N.T.    1:36.05 45.66 1:36.05

 
Clark, Jason
50 Free    36.86   34.15
100 Free    1:26.35   1:18.88 38.14 1:18.88

 
Conner, Amelia
200 I.M.    2:30.17   2:35.57 34.26 1:14.79 1:58.16 2:35.57
100 Free    1:06.45   1:04.57 30.51
100 Breast    1:11.98   1:15.76 35.70 1:15.76

 
Conner, Eve
100 Free    N.T.    1:53.20 38.09 1:53.20

 
Cowan, Sam
200 Free    2:23.97   2:15.72 31.72 1:05.91 1:42.02 2:15.72
100 Breast    1:07.31   1:12.83 34.52 1:12.83

 
Cox, Liam
50 Free    N.T.    25.61
100 Back    N.T.    1:06.52 31.89 1:06.52

 
Crosswhite, Marco
50 Free    33.10   33.15
100 Free    1:23.99   1:15.99 36.24 1:15.99

 
Dolan, Delaney
200 Free    2:06.52   2:15.33 30.07 1:04.00 1:40.07 2:15.33
500 Free    5:41.76   6:00.60 30.82 1:07.00 1:43.24 2:19.99 2:57.21 3:35.24 4:12.28 4:48.89 5:24.84 6:00.60

 
Downer, Tim
50 Free    32.07   33.43
100 Free    1:11.19   1:18.14 36.34 1:18.14

 
Dupont, Sophie
200 I.M.    N.T.    2:40.87 34.47 1:13.73 2:03.10 2:40.87
100 Back    N.T.    1:12.77 36.20 1:12.77

 
Eagar, Matt
100 Fly    N.T.    58.69 27.54 58.69
100 Breast    N.T.    1:15.36 35.04 1:15.36

 
Farr, Zach
200 Free    N.T.    2:18.84 31.41 1:06.31 1:42.16 2:18.84
100 Fly    1:12.47   1:16.65 34.81 1:16.65

 
Fletcher, Grace
50 Free    N.T.    34.05
100 Free    N.T.    1:20.24 38.13 1:20.24

 
Galaviz, Levi
200 I.M.    N.T.    2:21.94 29.00 1:02.68 1:49.06 2:21.94
100 Back    N.T.    1:07.36 32.43 1:07.36

 
Gillespie, Benji
100 Free    54.73   52.24 25.10 52.24
100 Back    55.15   59.24 28.62 59.24

 
Han, Leah
50 Free    N.T.    44.83
100 Free    N.T.    1:39.68 43.67 1:39.68

 
Jones, Avery
50 Free    N.T.    28.20
500 Free    N.T.    6:35.61 31.92 1:08.75 1:47.33 2:27.61 3:08.96 3:52.50 4:37.78 5:20.01 6:00.89 6:35.61

 
Kowalczyk, Nel
200 I.M.    N.T.    2:43.60 36.18 1:15.62 2:07.12 2:43.60
100 Back    N.T.    1:17.51 38.44 1:17.51

 
Macgilvery, Keira
50 Free    N.T.    34.17
100 Fly    N.T.    1:40.70 45.85 1:40.70

 
Mandela, Stella
50 Free    N.T.    49.97

 
Middleton, Rylie
100 Fly    1:18.12   1:21.17 37.79 1:21.17
100 Breast    1:38.82   1:39.16 48.06 1:39.16

 
Moore, Richard
50 Free    N.T.    30.01
100 Free    N.T.    1:06.57 31.74 1:06.57

 
Morton, Nico
200 I.M.    1:57.95   1:58.10 25.92 55.05 1:29.62 1:58.10
100 Breast    1:05.43   1:02.86 29.96 1:02.86

 
Mudge, Thomas
50 Free    36.10   35.01
100 Free    1:26.55   1:16.08 35.80 1:16.08

 
Padilla, Sheyla
50 Free    48.44   50.45

 
Parks, Eva
50 Free    N.T.    31.92
100 Free    N.T.    1:10.65 34.52 1:10.65

 
Pratt, Hank
50 Free    27.60   27.85
100 Free    58.63   1:01.00 29.09 1:01.00

 
Runnels, Rhys
100 Fly    1:04.16   1:01.41 28.56 1:01.41
100 Back    1:04.97   1:06.50 32.15 1:06.50

 
Sankovitz, Frank
200 I.M.    2:25.49   2:33.60 31.26 1:09.03 1:54.24 2:33.60
100 Free    57.72   55.47 26.29

 
Song, Ji-yu
50 Free    N.T.    42.29
100 Free    N.T.    1:38.33 41.34 1:38.33

 
Stokes, Peter
50 Free    N.T.    29.12
100 Free    N.T.    1:09.30 32.08 1:09.30

 
Wang, Henry
50 Free    N.T.    30.02
100 Free    N.T.    1:10.00 32.52 1:10.00

 
Men
200 Medley Relay   N.T.    1:45.98
200 Free Relay    N.T.    1:44.75
400 Free Relay    N.T.    3:34.75

 
Women
200 Medley Relay   N.T.    2:04.90
200 Free Relay    N.T.    2:14.36
400 Free Relay    N.T.    4:13.06