Utah Swimming Coaches Association

UHSAA - NISCA - USA Swimming - Utah Swimming - Membership Application Form - HS Team abbreviations
Member List 12-14-2023(Notify Mel of any changes)  - Sample Meet Manager High School Swim Meet
President:  Chad Starks chadstarks@gmail.com    Treasure:  Mel Roberts  swimcoach506@hotmail.com

Results for Cedar November Invitational 20 2023-11-10
 
Event Entry Result Splits

 
Alger, Weston
200 Free    2:14.30   2:13.99 30.47 1:04.29 1:39.79 2:13.99
100 Free    57.22   56.63 27.02 56.63

 
Anderson, Jonah
50 Free    29.75   28.44
100 Back    N.T.    1:21.62 39.68 1:21.62

 
Anderson, Joseph
50 Free    24.98   25.20
100 Fly    1:04.58   1:04.52 30.33 1:04.52
100 Free    54.12   57.70 27.48

 
Arnold, Isaiah
50 Free    N.T.    31.41
100 Breast    N.T.    1:32.59 42.14 1:32.59

 
Beckstrand, Kamryn
100 Free    1:14.03   1:14.76 35.54 1:14.76
100 Breast    1:33.78   1:37.26 46.49 1:37.26

 
Bittmenn, Nicholas
200 I.M.    2:20.74   2:15.33 27.66 1:02.21 1:44.45 2:15.33
100 Fly    1:03.82   1:02.17 28.53 1:02.17

 
Bleak, Jaxon
50 Free    33.17   29.54
100 Free    1:08.94   1:06.45 32.00 1:06.45

 
Brinton, Daen
50 Free    N.T.    47.26

 
Burr, Audrey
200 Free    2:56.95   2:30.75 05.15 34.83 1:13.58 2:30.75
50 Free    29.38   30.17
100 Free    1:14.34   1:07.14 31.33 1:07.14

 
Cannon, Ethan
200 Free    1:58.56   1:58.39 27.90 58.28 1:28.72 1:58.39
100 Breast    1:08.09   1:08.54 31.91 1:08.54

 
Cannon, Sean
100 Fly    N.T.    1:02.06 28.61 1:02.06
100 Free    N.T.    53.38 25.37
500 Free    N.T.    5:46.94 28.92 1:01.34 1:35.49 2:11.05 2:47.03 3:23.24 4:00.39 4:37.23 5:13.60 5:46.94

 
Comino, Jonah
100 Fly    N.T.    1:04.11 28.24 1:04.11
100 Back    1:07.40   1:07.24 32.70 1:07.24

 
Daniels, Thomas
200 Free    2:35.69   2:31.52 33.15 1:11.89 1:52.17 2:31.52
100 Free    1:11.46   1:07.20 32.29 1:07.20

 
Despain, Samuel
200 Free    2:07.99   2:06.13 27.58 59.20 1:33.87 2:06.13
50 Free    24.35   25.21
50 Free    24.35   24.68

 
Gardiner, Evangeline
100 Fly    1:35.34   1:24.71 36.92 1:24.71
500 Free    6:35.56   6:54.23 36.86 1:16.72 1:56.43 2:38.21 3:19.91 4:03.69 4:47.20 5:30.43 6:14.56 6:54.23

 
Gardiner, Gwendaline
100 Free    1:19.67   1:15.62 36.16 1:15.62
100 Breast    1:31.64   1:35.38 44.69 1:35.38

 
Gentry, Brandon
50 Free    N.T.    41.38

 
Grimshaw, Soleil
200 Free    2:21.54   2:16.37 31.08 1:06.61 1:43.65 2:16.37
50 Free    26.89   27.69

 
Hepworth, Whitni
50 Free    34.71   34.63
100 Breast    1:40.77   1:42.31 46.30 1:42.31

 
Hollingshead, Garrett
50 Free    N.T.    36.41
100 Breast    N.T.    1:47.50 49.00 1:47.50

 
Hollingshead, Savannah
50 Free    35.61   34.82
100 Free    1:18.39   1:20.23 37.29
100 Free    1:18.39   1:20.11 37.75 1:20.11

 
Kurtz, Thomas
50 Free    34.10   31.67
100 Free    1:18.12   1:07.95 31.68 1:07.95

 
Lafleur, Amelia
200 I.M.    3:05.81   3:07.90 41.94 1:31.35 2:27.81 3:07.90
500 Free    N.T.    7:18.19 40.68 1:25.30 2:11.27 2:58.15 3:44.80 4:29.73 5:15.12 5:58.50 6:41.15 7:18.19

 
Lambeth, Kylie
200 Free    2:46.02   2:34.18 35.09 1:13.91 1:54.60 2:34.18
100 Free    1:16.12   1:11.89 33.82 1:11.89

 
Lovell, Sydney
50 Free    N.T.    33.54

 
Mangum, Lincoln
100 Free    1:09.29   1:07.04 32.26 1:07.04

 
Meredith, Karson
200 I.M.    2:26.60   2:27.21 31.36 1:09.93 1:53.22 2:27.21
100 Back    1:06.70   1:09.14 33.34 1:09.14

 
Morgan, Kurt
200 I.M.    2:11.14   2:05.36 25.43 57.59 1:34.80 2:05.36
100 Breast    1:13.03   1:06.54 31.72 1:06.54

 
Morgan, Lilian
200 Free    N.T.    2:52.34 03.22 39.44 1:23.78 2:52.34

 
Neilson, Rand
50 Free    N.T.    39.50

 
Pierce, Karalie
50 Free    N.T.    48.31
100 Back    N.T.    2:36.84 1:13.71 2:36.84

 
Pierce, Loralie
50 Free    40.45   43.62
100 Fly    1:48.77   2:04.32 54.08 2:04.32

 
Poulos, Ryker
200 I.M.    2:27.85   2:16.08 26.77 1:02.57 1:43.25 2:16.08
50 Free    27.50   25.41
500 Free    6:15.19   5:43.44 29.45 1:03.43 1:38.47 2:13.64 2:48.86 3:25.00 4:01.31 4:37.86 5:12.38 5:43.44

 
Quigley, Ryger
200 I.M.    2:56.07   2:57.67 34.23 1:23.74 2:16.53 2:57.67
50 Free    29.35   30.70
500 Free    7:03.82   6:56.51 33.67 1:12.53 1:53.72 2:36.76 3:20.11 4:03.90 4:48.28 6:16.57 6:56.27 6:56.51

 
Reynolds, Kenley
200 I.M.    N.T.    2:48.16 37.04 1:18.94 2:10.42 2:48.16
100 Free    N.T.    1:03.77 31.46 1:03.77

 
Rigtrup, Tallula
50 Free    28.51   28.92
100 Back    N.T.    1:15.67 35.69 1:15.67

 
Shakespear, Ashlyn
500 Free    6:32.35   6:33.78 34.60 1:13.48 1:54.12 2:33.61 3:13.02 3:52.66 4:34.96 5:16.13 5:57.07 6:33.78
100 Breast    1:42.72   1:37.00 45.22 1:37.00

 
Shakespear, Zoe
200 I.M.    3:01.12   3:04.26 42.02 1:29.63 2:23.66 3:04.26
100 Back    1:29.21   1:25.83 42.34 1:25.83

 
Staheli, Olivia
50 Free    33.08   33.79
100 Free    1:13.30   1:14.70 35.72 1:14.70
100 Breast    1:41.00   1:39.69 46.82 1:39.69

 
Stanley, Cole
50 Free    28.71   28.77
100 Breast    1:21.18   1:21.84 37.95 1:21.84

 
Tanner, Lucy
200 I.M.    N.T.    2:43.85 40.49 1:25.43 2:08.23 2:43.85
100 Breast    1:20.95   1:20.63 38.69 1:20.63

 
Taylor, Gracie
100 Fly    N.T.    1:14.64 34.95 1:14.64
100 Free    N.T.    1:01.19 29.70

 
Vickers, Halle
200 I.M.    N.T.    3:27.80 48.34 1:43.22 2:45.07 3:27.80
50 Free    39.51   33.98
100 Free    1:31.10   1:13.54 34.76 1:13.54

 
Men
200 Medley Relay   1:45.25   1:47.05
200 Free Relay    1:39.74   1:39.61
400 Free Relay    3:30.56   3:27.81

 
Women
200 Medley Relay   2:08.80   2:08.72
200 Free Relay    1:51.25   1:58.47
400 Free Relay    4:31.47   5:05.45
400 Free Relay    4:31.47   4:17.07