Utah Swimming Coaches Association

NISCA - USA Swimming - Utah Swimming - Membership Application Form - HS Team abbreviations
Member List 10-21-2022(Notify Mel of any changes)  - Sample Meet Manager High School Swim Meet
President:  John Moran johnmoran@skaggscatholiccenter.org    Treasure:  Mel Roberts  swimcoach506@hotmail.com

Click on a swimmer to see a graph of their times

Westlake best times for the 2022-2023 season so far
Swimmer200 Free200 IM50 Free100 Fly100 Free500 Free100 Back100 Breast
Hailey Baird 9    38.25  1:34.15   
Madelyn Baliguat 9 2:10.98 2:24.38    5:59.97 1:07.06 
Olivia Baliguat 12   2:29.18 27.30 1:05.02   1:04.86 
Olivia Bell 11    27.88 1:07.62 1:02.12   
Abigail Benson 9    32.08  1:11.76   
Lily Blackburn 11    31.65  1:12.14   
Kalli Bytendorp 11    39.52  1:30.47   
Eva Cheney 11 2:30.74  31.30  1:09.76  1:16.61 
Kyra Christiansen 10    38.36     
Francesca Colasuonno 12    37.46  1:27.26   
Cali Erickson 9    34.21  1:20.37   1:39.58
Eden Erickson 12    28.97  1:05.31   
Eesti-mae Fogg 12    28.89  1:04.00   
Savannah Fowler 10    29.64  1:08.50   1:25.47
Lillian Gunnell 10    34.27  1:17.80   
Natalie Haight 10    36.50  1:24.61   1:33.40
Oakley Hardy 10    31.20  1:12.76   
Asarah Kingston 10    40.86  1:40.93   1:35.31
Hallie Larsen 11 2:07.75    59.28 5:54.25  
Mckay Lauder 12 2:17.29    1:04.82  1:07.36 
Elizabeth Lincoln 12    27.07  1:01.72   
Sunny Lomu 10    36.59  1:27.62   
Elise Mcnett 11    33.66    1:16.69 
Alana Nelson 11    30.49  1:08.69   
Jaylin Ningcharoen 11 2:52.73  31.95  1:12.50   
Brinlee Odekirk 10    29.13     1:23.95
Lina Odekirk 12    31.99  1:10.39   1:25.84
Cydnie Peterson 9   2:55.90 32.20  1:10.42   1:28.47
Georgia Pitkin 10    40.74  1:30.69   
Shea Porter 11    30.81  1:12.08   1:31.34
Aani Rasmusson 10    35.81  1:24.21   
Addie Rasumsson 12    31.40  1:13.59  1:23.35 
Sierra Richardson 12   2:53.49    6:33.21 1:15.13 
Hailee Robb 9 2:30.36  31.89     1:26.18
Sofia Robles 11    47.12  1:57.62   
Katelyn White 11    43.67    1:42.33 
Emma Wilde 11    28.69  1:05.14   
 
Jacob Allred 12    28.38  1:04.94   1:17.34
Scott Anderson 12 2:05.41     5:58.59  
Brandyn Blackwood 12   2:01.78  56.44 52.94  52.49 
Andrew Brown 12    26.81     1:11.45
Matthew Buchanan 11    24.88  55.19   
Caleb Cowden 10    26.79  1:02.73  1:20.23 
Zachary Cowden 12    24.18  56.43   1:10.99
Arthur Cui 9     1:05.09   1:04.95 
Henry Haight 12    27.38  1:05.64   1:15.55
Ethan Hammons 12    27.16  1:00.36  1:06.07 
Peter Kolowich 10    28.54     1:19.01
Parker Lauder 12 2:02.10  26.84  58.56 5:39.24  
Isaac Maxwell 10    32.95  1:23.95   1:33.18
Tavin Moss 10    35.56  1:18.54   
Jude Nadar 10    32.67  1:18.01   
Ammon Oler 12    28.44  1:03.71   
Ethan Petroni 12   2:32.46  1:08.38 1:01.45   1:15.74
Joshua Taylor 12    33.54  1:15.12   
Skylar Torgerson 12    25.00     1:12.84
Owen Watts 11    34.83  1:20.64   
Cohen Wilding 10    27.74  1:06.09   
Rowan Williams 10    23.88  53.21