Utah Swimming Coaches Association

NISCA - USA Swimming - Utah Swimming - Membership Application Form - HS Team abbreviations
Member List 10-21-2022(Notify Mel of any changes)  - Sample Meet Manager High School Swim Meet
President:  John Moran johnmoran@skaggscatholiccenter.org    Treasure:  Mel Roberts  swimcoach506@hotmail.com

Click on a swimmer to see a graph of their times

West best times for the 2022-2023 season so far
Swimmer200 Free200 IM50 Free100 Fly100 Free500 Free100 Back100 Breast
Jakeline Arellano Hernandez 10    34.29  1:20.61   1:42.17
Aileen Balasa 12 2:15.60  26.41    1:13.09 
Ann Benton 10    38.82  1:26.93 8:32.12  
Youlhee Choi 12    30.11  1:06.95   1:28.71
Caroline Cooper 12   2:22.19  1:04.32    1:17.71
Isabella Delagerheim 0    43.16  1:49.49 9:43.27  
Ivy Dimick 9    30.47  1:10.22  1:22.75 1:29.29
Ofa Fa 10 2:10.17  25.84  57.48 5:53.45  
Natalie Germanov 11      1:04.07  1:13.17 
Eliza Harden 10    34.46    1:29.68 
Sloane Inskeep 9    32.71  1:12.78  1:23.06 
Molly Johnson 11 2:16.04  27.64  59.33   
Katherine Kim 11   2:43.19   1:07.56  1:16.20 
Kaylyn Kingston 0    41.15     
San Luong 10    41.85  1:38.80   
Sadie Peach-leung 9 2:17.40  28.79    1:09.02 
Angela Roberts 12 2:10.07       1:12.58
Elizabeth Thomas 9    40.40  1:37.65   
Vanessa Tran 9    39.47     1:47.25
Melanie Zamora 10 2:54.00  35.48   8:26.19 1:32.41 
Yaxin Zhuo 10    32.99  1:17.28   
 
Samuel Andrews 9    27.88     1:18.08
Diego Barbosa Rodriguez 9    46.91     
Mingchuan Cheng 10   2:24.29 26.97     1:10.81
Talmage Enniss 10    28.44  1:06.05  1:24.22 
Kai Gerton 11      53.34  1:05.20 1:17.23
Glen Goddard 9      1:14.09   1:28.42
Jason Guo 9    25.37 1:01.56    1:14.60
Avery Jones 10    29.53  1:10.06   1:23.12
Joshua Joseph 10    59.06     
Henry Kuwahara 12   2:25.21   56.61 6:03.65  
Oliver Lin 9   2:33.10      1:13.96
Juan Luengo Goilo 9    51.92  2:02.56   
Nikola Milesic 9 2:08.86  26.24  57.19   
Richard Pan 9    27.63  1:02.53  1:13.99 
Carlos Pena 11 2:15.56  28.23  1:01.16 6:33.00  
Ubaldo Plancarte 10    26.35  1:00.29 6:45.95 1:08.78 
Ianroy Ramirez 10 2:07.70   1:03.29 59.57   
Robert Rassner 9      1:00.08  1:13.50 
William Tran 11    33.62  1:25.00   
Gray Wellard 11    38.91  1:33.01