Utah Swimming Coaches Association

NISCA - USA Swimming - Utah Swimming - Membership Application Form - HS Team abbreviations
Member List 1-20-2020(Notify Mel of any changes)  - Sample Meet Manager High School Swim Meet
President:  John Moran johnmoran@skaggscatholiccenter.org    Treasure:  Mel Roberts  swimcoach506@hotmail.com

Click on a swimmer to see a graph of their times

West best times for the 2019-2020 season so far
Swimmer200 Free200 IM50 Free100 Fly100 Free500 Free100 Back100 Breast
Leta Armstrong 10    39.49     1:49.79
Stella Bradley 10 2:43.47  31.30  1:10.81 7:53.99  1:32.38
Madeleine Brennan 10   2:17.44  1:00.39 1:01.43   
Olivia Brenneman 12    26.11  1:01.75  1:04.71 
Anna Brown 10    32.11  1:12.23   1:34.78
Chance Cannon 9 3:14.10  33.59  1:17.06   
Jaquelin Castrejon 10    32.61  1:12.37 7:07.71  1:30.64
Panasya Chirachanakul 9    30.16  1:10.49 8:13.93  
Panasyn Chirachanakul 9    32.79  1:15.76   
Maya Choate 0         
Youlhee Choi 9 2:27.71 2:37.58 28.79  1:04.01  1:14.60 1:22.00
Caroline Cooper 9 2:07.00 2:21.13 26.44 1:01.85 57.03  1:05.48 
Madalaine Cryer 9    32.24  1:13.68   
Maddie Cryer 0    33.17  1:16.41   
Skyler Dey 9 2:35.07  29.90  1:08.01 6:49.30 1:18.33 
Lauren Enniss 11    33.46  1:17.75   1:35.87
Aisha Franco 0    33.72  1:16.98  1:27.40 
Eve Goddard 9 2:26.55 2:39.82  1:05.61 1:09.44  1:13.51 
Sierra Gordon 10 2:30.66  28.66 1:11.45 1:05.18 6:53.92 1:16.30 
Tikvah Hamlin 9    36.23  1:25.78   
Lily Hodge 11    30.16  1:05.54   
Arianna Holsten 11 2:32.39 2:32.89  1:06.90 1:09.55  1:07.61 
Emely Huerta 11 2:46.75  30.77  1:09.68  1:21.91 
Emily Huerta 0    31.28  1:11.61   
Sophia Kerby 9    37.55  1:31.50   
Katharine Kuwahara 12   2:59.94 30.85 1:20.69 1:09.05 6:43.61 1:22.67 
Christina Leung 11 2:34.52  28.76  1:06.04   
Allie Lucas 9    34.22  1:18.16  1:39.12 
Daviana Manig 9 2:25.51  31.13  1:08.91 6:30.54 1:22.42 
Kalina Manova 0 2:13.24  26.03  58.73  1:15.15 
Bella Marceau 11 2:08.55 2:32.33 29.12  1:03.73 5:52.33  
Sephra Masina 10    28.11  1:03.41 7:09.51 1:13.81 
Dora Meiwes 9    31.95 1:32.09   1:33.69 
Dora Melwes 0    2:17.00     
Maya Mohebbizadeh 12    30.64  1:07.81 6:57.99  
Shurong Pan 11 2:24.19 2:37.68 2:00.90  1:03.16 6:35.49 1:09.33 1:24.75
Henrike Poser 10   2:45.19 30.04  1:16.71   1:21.93
Anika Rao 9    34.37    1:32.90 1:33.06
Ann-krisitn Ritter 0    30.09 1:17.53    1:22.77
Angela Roberts 9 2:15.35 2:24.47 27.62 1:08.54 1:01.60 6:10.61  1:12.55
Mckenzie Shaffer-kay 11   2:53.02 34.54  1:18.38  1:22.88 
Lorena Thompson 10 2:19.10  30.62 1:19.05 1:04.47 6:21.04  1:28.45
Tanya Yu 9    32.63 1:30.58 1:15.10  1:25.17 1:31.07
 
Abbas Al-younis 10    37.06  1:31.58   
Malik Baniissa 10         
Julian Blair 9    32.72  1:18.43   
Greer Bleyl 12   2:13.61 23.29 1:00.64 51.50   
Barrett Carpenter 10    36.03  1:24.30  1:33.48 
Mahit Daggar 10 2:24.61 2:37.08 28.94  58.28   1:17.04
Yan Dvoretskiy 10 1:49.19 2:01.99 24.06 51.86 53.01 4:42.93 57.74 
Dominic Gaviglio 10 2:21.93  26.98  1:01.36 6:32.96  
Asher Hardman 10 2:36.38  30.15  1:09.29 7:36.46  1:29.00
Richard Ji 10   2:19.68 24.03  52.15 6:05.93 1:02.78 
Joshua Keyser 9    33.47  1:18.63   1:28.25
Jordan Lo 10   2:29.32 27.69  1:03.03   1:11.99
Kha Luong 10 2:39.11  28.54 1:21.22 1:06.76 7:20.08  1:23.10
Simon Peaslee 11 2:21.00  28.16  1:00.76 7:12.66 1:16.08 
Troy Rainier 12 1:56.58  24.42 58.76 53.13 5:32.06  
Juan Ramirez 10    31.46  1:17.46 8:20.03  
Evan Roberts 10 2:14.93  26.59  59.75 6:26.10  
Anthony Rodriguez 0         
Trevor Skeen 11 2:38.10 2:41.59 27.20  1:01.54  1:16.60 1:17.86
Tyler Skeen 10   2:14.59 27.42     1:06.09
John Wellington 10 2:32.06  30.77 1:13.78 1:10.20 7:27.46  
Scott Wentworth 9    29.82  1:06.44   
Shayden Williams 10 2:03.31  25.42  55.12 5:41.07  
Rhys Winter 12 1:43.46 2:05.87  54.59 51.33 4:39.28  
Zerin Wolfgramm 12    22.13  49.49  54.20 
Oliver Zhang 12 1:57.92 2:15.35 24.38 1:00.63 53.27  1:02.68 1:08.02