Utah Swimming Coaches Association

NISCA - USA Swimming - Utah Swimming - Membership Application Form - HS Team abbreviations
Member List 1-20-2020(Notify Mel of any changes)  - Sample Meet Manager High School Swim Meet
President:  John Moran johnmoran@skaggscatholiccenter.org    Treasure:  Mel Roberts  swimcoach506@hotmail.com

Click on a swimmer to see a graph of their times

Weber best times for the 2019-2020 season so far
Swimmer200 Free200 IM50 Free100 Fly100 Free500 Free100 Back100 Breast
Berlin Anderson 12 2:06.99 2:28.86 27.18 1:07.51 57.04 6:00.90  1:19.63
Abigail Babcock 10 2:34.10  30.04  1:05.75 7:19.96 1:22.33 
Abby Bartholomew 11 2:13.10 2:25.67 26.64  57.14  1:09.48 1:17.26
Maggie Bartholomew 12 2:39.72 2:59.87 31.43 1:21.64 1:08.79  1:18.99 
Kayci Call 10 2:45.98  29.36  1:11.96  1:20.29 
Hope Callister 11 2:17.20 2:41.59 28.53  1:01.85 6:31.16  1:25.62
Annika Diaz 10 2:24.03 2:37.68 27.72 1:08.11 1:03.27  1:08.33 
Sydney Dockter 11 2:27.37 2:37.81 29.36  1:05.40 6:49.51 1:09.04 
Skye Herrera 11 2:28.73  28.48 1:06.38 1:06.45  1:16.05 
Emalee Huffaker 11   2:31.36 29.10 1:14.03 1:03.33  1:17.33 1:19.64
Breclyn Jessop 9   3:13.57 29.68 1:31.35 1:10.96  1:16.95 
Kara Marker 11 2:26.57 3:00.51 31.90  1:07.75 6:28.92 1:21.67 
Abby Mason 9    32.80  1:14.12  1:28.85 1:36.26
Kira May 11 2:38.29  32.35 1:16.37 1:10.85  1:18.30 
Oakley Mclean 11 2:46.51 2:55.09 29.60  1:09.24 7:47.40  1:17.50
Samantha Minnoch 12 2:28.67 2:45.77 28.95 1:19.70 1:05.98 6:37.09 1:17.42 1:24.16
Brooke Mortensen 9 2:23.93 2:48.15 29.96  1:05.80   1:22.01
Natalie Nef 11 2:19.93  29.22  1:02.33 6:51.05 1:19.42 
Caitlin Nguyen 11   2:57.39 30.60 1:21.98 1:10.76  1:17.13 
Kamryn Nye 10 2:08.08  29.10 1:12.37 1:02.36 5:48.67  
Maren Pobanz 11 2:20.62 2:35.08 26.42  58.15  1:05.41 1:23.19
Ella Smith 10 2:43.41 3:11.82 33.38  1:12.87   1:26.73
Sophia Stewart 11 2:50.25 3:01.20 30.83 1:27.03 1:07.54  1:13.31 
Zoe Tenney 12 2:35.19 2:51.90 30.21 1:19.98 1:07.96 6:59.43  1:22.18
Sophia Traher 11   2:32.84 29.61  1:05.23   1:09.38
Abigail Wayman 9 2:23.98 2:36.04 30.40  1:07.05 6:09.94 1:15.37 
Noelle Yorgason 11 2:17.90  26.28 1:02.40 1:02.20  1:11.84 
Ruby Zaugg 9 2:35.39  29.54 1:17.79 1:07.12  1:18.23 
 
Brock Ahlmer 11 2:13.15  25.74 1:13.40 59.76 6:15.49 1:14.63 1:12.19
Dylan Anderson 9 2:15.57 2:26.14 28.03  1:01.81 6:19.90 1:06.07 
Zach Blackard 11 2:23.25  28.20  1:03.04  1:24.50 1:15.53
Trevor Bollingbroke 12 2:11.61  26.20 1:10.16 59.92  1:06.89 
Benjamin Burrup 11 2:22.38  27.81 1:19.73 1:00.01  1:14.25 1:19.08
Corbin Casey 12    25.66  55.09   1:09.84
Jeff Christophersen 10 2:10.77 2:34.00 25.46 1:12.53 57.07  1:10.79 1:19.89
Nate Church 11 1:54.25 2:18.86 23.56 1:03.26 50.32 5:39.67 1:08.62 
Davison Cope 11 2:04.12  24.59 56.59 54.35 5:53.29  
Isaac Davenport 9 2:01.99 2:18.42 25.83 1:07.92 55.72 5:36.72 1:08.74 1:12.34
Henry Decker 11 2:00.39 2:20.24 25.91 1:04.81 53.77 5:24.57  1:09.64
Harrison Endicott 11 2:11.84 2:24.88 26.64 1:03.26 58.54 5:58.27 1:13.23 1:15.59
Jensen Huffaker 11 2:38.40  29.08  1:08.07  1:20.96 1:20.84
Jacob Jessen 10 2:00.96  26.09  57.36 5:47.02 1:00.76 
Nathan Jessen 12 2:05.47 2:20.50 26.08 1:05.78 53.79  59.39 1:14.43
Karson Jessop 12 2:23.63 2:37.01 28.49 1:15.04 1:00.09   1:11.44
Logan Kotter 11 2:17.00 2:34.05 26.05 1:11.32 58.03 6:16.94 1:16.32 1:12.86
Caden Meyer 11 2:12.66  25.28 1:09.65 55.81  1:14.60 
Tyler Mortensen 11   3:14.34 27.69  1:03.92  1:23.76 1:29.52
Darren Nguyen 10   2:25.37 28.03 1:02.40 59.95 6:00.89 1:10.47 
Evan Powell 9 2:15.33 2:46.52 28.69  1:02.13   1:21.82
Spencer Quigley 9    30.49 1:19.14 1:11.85  1:40.02 1:27.06
Tyler Ridley 12 1:59.17 2:06.16 22.59 1:02.31 52.67 5:23.82 1:02.58 59.51
Isaac Simmons 11 1:59.25 2:18.45   53.16 5:23.41  1:06.48
Lucas Simmons 11   2:20.02 23.08 1:06.15 55.29  59.60 1:12.32
Ben Summerhays 10 2:04.91 2:27.50 26.66 1:12.14 57.01 5:47.76 1:11.75 1:20.02