Utah Swimming Coaches Association

NISCA - USA Swimming - Utah Swimming - Membership Application Form - HS Team abbreviations
Member List 11-05-2018(Notify Mel of any changes)  - Sample Meet Manager High School Swim Meet
President:  John Moran johnmoran@skaggscatholiccenter.org    Treasure:  Mel Roberts  swimcoach506@hotmail.com

Click on a swimmer to see a graph of their times

Westlake best times for the 2018-2019 season so far
Swimmer200 Free200 IM50 Free100 Fly100 Free500 Free100 Back100 Breast
Hailey Adams 9      1:37.14   
Abigail Baird 11   2:44.15   1:11.81  1:17.15 
Madison Baird 11    29.18 1:16.27    
Zoey Barlow 12    38.08  1:25.16   
Makayla Blake 10    37.82  1:21.63   
Lucille Bromley 10    34.30  1:18.54   
Alyssa Brown 10    32.42  1:10.45   
Madilynn Clements 10    32.62  1:15.11   
Valeria Coles 10    38.83  1:28.41   
Ellissa Collet 10    39.35  1:35.31   
Kendi Confer 11    32.58  1:14.33   
Alexandra Hansen 10    33.60     1:34.31
Emily Hawkes 10      1:20.64   1:32.16
Morgan Hess 10    44.40     
Kaylee Huls 12 2:21.55     6:22.03  
Maia Lauder 10 2:22.89      1:13.11 
Maren Lauder 12 2:13.28    1:00.94 6:06.14  
Ryan Lincoln 10 2:09.83  26.18     
Jessica Lynch 9    32.94  1:15.74   
Rachel Mortensen 10    29.31     1:23.26
Roxanna Mortensen 12    32.06     1:25.42
Elizabeth Munoz 10    30.33 1:28.01    
Sara Murphy 9    38.52  1:32.80   
Megan Pedigo 12   2:52.47      1:21.22
Alyssa Raff 9    30.41  1:10.04   
Bethany Simonsen 10    36.63  1:23.74   
Jessica Skousen 9    47.48  1:59.48   
Savannah Smith 12    27.89 1:09.59   1:07.29 
Ellie Srogus 9    31.98  1:10.96   
Katelyn Trainor 10    40.60     1:38.89
Paola Viatore 11    38.02  1:28.98   
Teya Wayman 10    36.45  1:26.06   
Michaela Weaver 9    42.92     
Brianna Wheeler 9    29.98  1:08.66   
 
Jackson Allred 9    25.93 1:10.51 58.09   
Nicholas Anderson 10    25.30  57.20   
Samuel Baird 12 2:07.12    57.28   
Cameron Barney 9    23.01  51.83   
Austin Bee 11   2:38.66   58.74   
Tyler Bradshaw 11    30.81     1:28.11
Ethan Brown 10 2:09.83  26.79    1:05.51 
Joshua Burnside 9    31.32  1:11.49   
Karson Burton 10    33.79  1:14.91   
Jonathan Celaya 11 2:04.17  26.58   5:47.83  
Cannon Decker 9    30.03  1:07.69   
Caden Engman 9    26.65  1:00.38   
Gage Erickson 9    28.99     1:19.21
Nathan Ford 10    27.68  1:01.04   
Gregory Hooke 12    27.87     1:10.77
Jacob Howard 11      59.89  1:13.06 
Logan Howard 9 2:10.49     5:55.41  
Thomas Hundley 11    33.26  1:18.25   
Joshua Ketcheside 10    30.88  1:10.89   
Huey Kolowich 11    30.20  1:06.60   
Malachi Lewis 10      1:12.30   
Garrick Maxfield 12    26.80    1:01.98 
Todd Mcmillan 12    24.43 1:05.26    
Kai Melluso-shimabukuro 10    32.49     1:37.21
Spencer Meyers 11    31.47     
Kevin Moguel 11    29.75  1:13.36   
Tristan Montgomery 10      1:16.80   
Jaden Nadar 10    35.47  1:28.09   
William Nelson 10    32.89  1:15.89   
Brennen Nye 10    32.91  1:11.48   
Kent Partridge 10    32.34  1:15.84   
Joshua Peterson 11    28.70  1:07.35   
Nathan Remund 11      1:11.99   1:21.47
Kaehl Scott 10   2:17.42      1:07.62
Matthew Shawgo 11    24.50  54.18   
Gregory Simonsen 12    22.60 52.63    
Ammon Uvejzovic 12    26.50  59.76   
Christian Vieira 10    31.65  1:14.65   
Samuel Woodruff 10    29.74     1:21.34