Utah Swimming Coaches Association

NISCA - USA Swimming - Utah Swimming - Membership Application Form - HS Team abbreviations
Member List 11-21-2018(Notify Mel of any changes)  - Sample Meet Manager High School Swim Meet
President:  John Moran johnmoran@skaggscatholiccenter.org    Treasure:  Mel Roberts  swimcoach506@hotmail.com

Click on a swimmer to see a graph of their times

Weber best times for the 2018-2019 season so far
Swimmer200 Free200 IM50 Free100 Fly100 Free500 Free100 Back100 Breast
Berlin Anderson 11 2:14.68 2:35.26 27.80 1:10.39 1:01.00  1:16.44 1:22.40
Elisa Bailey 12 2:29.69  28.51  1:04.19  1:13.88 
Abby Bartholomew 10 2:13.62 2:29.34 27.50  58.48  1:09.56 1:18.66
Maggie Bartholomew 11   3:13.93 33.14  1:12.77  1:21.92 
Kayci Call 9    31.29  1:14.70  1:26.96 1:51.05
Hope Callister 10 2:31.56 2:45.18 29.96  1:07.38 6:39.30  1:30.05
Lauren Church 12    30.36  1:10.30   1:24.70
Annika Diaz 9 2:17.33 2:40.71 28.39  1:02.86 6:26.90 1:09.57 
Sydney Dockter 10   2:50.81 31.30  1:10.64  1:17.25 
Courtney Giebel 9 2:30.04 2:52.73 30.12  1:07.27 6:49.76  1:24.85
Pia Haavik 12 2:12.69 2:31.34 25.97 1:04.74 1:00.27  1:11.39 1:20.23
Emma Hansen 10 2:34.45  31.09  1:09.32   1:30.39
Emalee Huffaker 10   2:40.66 29.35 1:15.23 1:07.94   1:27.60
Autumn Jessen 12 2:27.12 2:44.46 31.20 1:20.17 1:07.55  1:12.95 1:28.23
Kara Marker 10 2:30.80  32.78  1:08.42 6:38.65 1:21.82 
Kira May 10    33.79 1:27.35 1:14.88  1:27.67 
Samantha Minnoch 11 2:22.89 2:40.43 30.05 1:17.26 1:04.95 6:48.54 1:21.88 1:23.48
Natalie Nef 10 2:23.48  30.11  1:05.93 6:39.88 1:19.68 
Caitlin Nguyen 10 2:51.28  32.20 1:21.22 1:14.95  1:22.71 
Kamryn Nye 9 2:16.77 2:48.23 29.23 1:16.17 1:03.91 6:20.19  
Makenna Peterson 12    34.54 1:29.04 1:17.89  1:33.00 1:33.49
Maren Pobanz 10 2:22.49 2:47.22 29.04  1:02.84  1:11.98 1:27.09
Leah Povey 10 2:35.59  29.38 1:16.42 1:07.91  1:27.59 
Sophia Stewart 10    33.12  1:13.74  1:24.27 
Zoe Tenney 11 2:24.34 2:49.86 30.03  1:06.38 6:36.01  1:21.89
Sophia Traher 10   2:42.03 29.82  1:07.72   1:12.80
Noelle Yorgason 10    28.52 1:09.18 1:05.63  1:12.84 
 
Brock Ahlmer 10 2:37.76  28.53  1:04.35   1:21.80
Zach Blackard 10 2:30.79  29.37  1:05.32   1:20.21
Benjamin Burrup 10 2:15.55 2:32.02 28.03  1:02.43  1:12.01 1:22.58
Corbin Casey 11 2:08.54  26.38  57.42 5:59.59  1:11.70
Jeff Christophersen 9 2:16.82 2:40.87 26.96  58.80  1:16.56 1:17.99
Nate Church 10 1:58.64 2:25.65 25.13 1:10.88 52.81   
Davison Cope 10 2:06.07  25.65 1:00.83 58.08   1:19.65
Henry Decker 10 2:08.20 2:28.37 27.07 1:11.24 59.72 5:48.27  1:17.04
Harrison Endicott 10 2:12.98 2:27.95 27.23 1:05.47 1:00.80 6:07.25  1:16.83
Jacob Jessen 9 2:11.96 2:33.66 27.52  58.78  1:06.92 
Nathan Jessen 11 2:06.89 2:23.13 27.08  57.73  1:04.24 1:16.14
Karson Jessop 11    28.19  1:03.90   1:17.02
Logan Kotter 10 2:18.34 2:43.42 27.65  1:00.73 6:52.41  1:19.61
Caden Meyer 10 2:22.02  27.68  1:00.60  1:18.39 
Tyler Mortensen 10 2:39.00  29.28  1:08.77  1:22.95 1:28.67
Ben Nelson 12 2:17.17 2:36.05 27.13 1:11.24 59.98  1:08.36 
Darren Nguyen 9 2:18.72 2:40.06 28.53 1:11.19 1:02.82 6:31.92  
Caleb Richardson 12   2:10.35 23.03 53.80 51.41  58.64 1:12.50
Tyler Ridley 11 1:59.04 2:17.54 24.04 1:03.89 54.54 5:27.68 1:01.12 1:05.01
Brendon Shupe 12 2:25.18  27.83 1:17.99 1:02.65   1:25.36
Charlie Sichz 12   2:33.92 25.31  58.29   1:09.53
Isaac Simmons 10 2:07.91  25.98  57.65 5:42.29  1:11.64
Lucas Simmons 10   2:27.55 25.93  58.12 6:20.73 1:06.38 
Ben Summerhays 9 2:13.05 2:33.90 27.73 1:14.89 59.72 5:59.65 1:14.62 
William Thompson 11 2:27.97  28.85  1:06.53   1:25.12
Charles Trejo 9 2:12.26 2:18.71 27.39 59.49 56.28 5:48.51 1:07.62 
Michael Trejo 11 2:00.09 2:05.81 23.95 58.78 52.30  56.44 1:07.78