Utah Swimming Coaches Association

NISCA - USA Swimming - Utah Swimming - Membership Application Form - HS Team abbreviations
Member List 1-20-2020(Notify Mel of any changes)  - Sample Meet Manager High School Swim Meet
President:  John Moran johnmoran@skaggscatholiccenter.org    Treasure:  Mel Roberts  swimcoach506@hotmail.com

Click on a swimmer to see a graph of their times

Roy best times for the 2019-2020 season so far
Swimmer200 Free200 IM50 Free100 Fly100 Free500 Free100 Back100 Breast
Lucia Augustin 0 3:47.34  43.53  1:44.0210:05.89 1:53.80 
Lucia Augustine 0    41.48  1:38.48   
Jennifer Beck 0 3:11.51 3:38.87 41.12 1:58.80 1:24.75 8:43.11 1:57.07 1:43.42
Nyah Casper 0 3:01.44 3:50.42 38.85 1:50.30 1:27.27 9:13.17 1:32.27 
Chayse Felt 0    35.44  1:27.39  1:40.45 2:07.72
Sarah Fisher 0 3:14.13  35.44 1:50.69 1:23.21 8:40.23 1:51.67 2:10.19
Mackenzie Gardner 0 2:41.73 3:09.90 32.85 1:34.54 1:12.16  1:39.30 1:41.08
Skylynn Humble 0 3:07.72 3:42.93 34.63  1:19.66  2:04.22 1:32.01
Molly Hyer 0 3:25.01  36.38  1:26.43  1:57.77 1:43.32
Lilli Ipsen 0    52.54  2:00.15  2:45.73 2:14.79
Tomoe Ishabashi 0 3:55.34 3:40.58 37.31  1:33.34 9:28.34 2:06.15 1:36.54
Amerisa Jensen 0    41.04  1:31.32   
Sierra Jones 0 3:57.42  38.01  1:32.56   1:45.51
Leilani Moss 0 4:08.35  37.28  1:26.36 8:45.53 1:56.31 1:52.44
Phuong Ngo 0    50.79  1:59.20   
Sage Patterson 0    53.54  1:58.96  2:24.59 
Makena Reischauer 0 2:57.95  35.23 1:35.75 1:21.02 7:35.86 1:29.54 
Teadora Roach 0    50.96  1:59.66   
Alberta Veggerskilde 0 2:54.30  36.38  1:19.95  1:41.07 1:59.06
Alberthe Veggerskilde 0         1:39.99
Emma Wilkinson 0    29.18  1:31.22  2:09.53 
Stephanie Williams 0 2:22.46 2:32.21 28.91 1:06.18 1:03.27 6:28.82 1:08.06 1:16.69
 
Auryn Casper 0 2:42.45 3:12.88 28.22 1:26.45 1:09.52 7:16.47  
Kody Charlesworth 0 2:23.33 2:31.19 26.09  58.05   1:13.78
Eugene Collins 0 2:34.59 3:19.20 27.09  1:03.10 7:31.19 1:17.58 
Landon Coombs 0    28.45 1:19.20 1:14.23  1:28.44 
David Endicott 0 2:45.24  31.48 2:05.56 1:08.42 7:44.50 1:54.30 1:55.08
Shaeston Foote 0    30.76  1:20.17  1:42.53 1:45.59
Colton George 0 2:55.10  35.43 1:35.49 1:19.14 7:49.53 1:34.32 1:28.01
Caleb Herring 0 2:40.81 2:54.16 28.68 1:14.90 1:07.59 6:53.44  1:27.35
Cooper Hislop 0 3:21.33  36.24  1:21.26  1:42.56 2:27.99
Jason Hugh 0    36.39  1:18.93   
Landon Hull 0    27.77  1:05.76 8:09.19 1:21.14 1:20.69
Connor Innocenzi 0 2:23.04  23.45 1:19.01 56.10   1:21.82
Geoff Kelley 0 2:42.46 2:45.37 26.02 1:12.41 1:03.12  1:20.68 1:27.82
Jacob Kelley 0 2:24.15 2:49.28 27.83  1:00.08 6:48.41 1:20.92 1:28.53
Mckay Martin 0    30.39  1:09.58   1:41.40
Cameron Mckay 0 2:22.65 2:36.12 27.56 1:14.74 1:03.74 6:34.01 1:19.14 1:20.35
Adam Morgan 0 2:23.13  30.13  1:08.99 7:24.54  1:17.77
Boone Nakasone 0 2:16.80 2:24.58 24.82 58.93   1:12.45 
Mcgwire Nelson 0    29.33  1:06.07  1:37.80 1:22.27
Jacob Porter 0 2:19.41  27.33  1:00.32  1:24.15 
Jackson Putnam 0         
Rodrigo Vega 0 2:55.10 3:11.03 30.97 1:40.77 1:12.41 8:52.29 1:34.22 1:32.62
Jackson Waite 0 2:43.05 2:54.19 31.34 1:32.72 1:10.62 7:34.35 1:17.13 1:32.39
Carson Weyland 0 2:28.85  27.01 1:21.72 1:02.39 7:07.12 1:13.00 1:38.56