Utah Swimming Coaches Association

UHSAA - NISCA - USA Swimming - Utah Swimming - Membership Application Form - HS Team abbreviations
Member List 6-21-2024(Notify Dennis Tesch of any changes)  - Sample Meet Manager High School Swim Meet
President:  Chad Starks chadstarks@gmail.com    Treasure:  Dennis Tesch  dntesch@gmail.com

Click on a swimmer to see a graph of their times

Westlake best times for the 2022-2023 season so far
Swimmer200 Free200 IM50 Free100 Fly100 Free500 Free100 Back100 Breast
Hailey Baird 10    33.47  1:21.92  1:25.79 
Madelyn Baliguat 10 2:13.37 2:28.04 28.13  59.06 5:43.05 1:05.23 
Olivia Bell 12    26.67 1:05.36 1:02.32   
Penelope Blackburn 9    37.25 1:48.39 1:25.01   
Kalli Bytendorp 12    38.68  1:36.52   
Sabrae Carter 10    43.91  1:52.83   
Eva Cheney 12   2:44.97 31.74    1:07.11 
Kyra Christiansen 11 2:56.78  34.25  1:22.71 8:26.56 1:31.93 
Claire Daniels 10 3:47.35  36.22  1:39.01   1:47.45
Ilena Dejean servieres 11    33.35  1:17.38  1:48.78 1:44.79
Avery Dyer 9 2:11.10 2:26.85 27.44 1:02.52 59.57  1:08.02 1:13.83
Cali Erickson 10 2:35.67  31.89  1:08.79   1:38.35
Savannah Fowler 11    27.87  1:07.38   1:18.14
Lillian Gunnell 11 2:57.46  32.89  1:12.70   
Sunny Lomu 11    34.48  1:23.54  1:37.84 
Kjerstin McBride 9    34.21  1:18.61   1:31.81
Elise McNett 12    31.86    1:13.40 
Alana Nelson 12    29.18 1:28.20 1:05.39   
Avery Ningcharoen 10    33.54  1:19.03  1:29.59 
Jaylin Ningcharoen 12 2:36.46  29.81  1:05.73   
Cydnie Peterson 10 2:36.62 2:46.55 30.99  1:05.34   1:20.00
Shea Porter 12    29.10  1:05.67   1:32.05
Hailee Robb 10 2:28.01  31.21  1:12.96 6:37.08 1:19.73 1:24.00
Baylee Russell 10    33.66  1:17.30   
Ella Stephenson 10    34.99  1:20.60  1:36.07 
Kapri Turner 10    30.27 1:39.17 1:09.86   
Cali Watson 12   3:20.25 30.21  1:13.08  1:42.42 1:32.62
Karly White 9    36.18  1:25.52  1:43.71 
Katelyn White 12    33.69  1:18.37  1:35.00 
Emma Wilde 12    28.85  1:04.82   
Ashley Wright 10    51.48     
 
Boden Bee 9 2:34.28  29.27  1:05.75 7:49.16  
Caleb Cowden 11    25.08  1:00.29   
Arthur Cui 10   2:21.74  1:04.14 58.51  1:04.60 
Isaac Daems 9 2:18.81 2:34.48 26.15 1:16.32 57.33 6:36.52 1:09.06 
Calvin Glauser 9 2:37.90  29.07  1:10.32 7:26.92 1:17.10 1:22.97
Aaron Jensen 9 2:12.43 2:22.52   1:00.26   1:06.19
Elijah Knighton 11    32.82  1:25.61   1:28.68
Hyrum Knighton 9    31.31  1:19.71   1:23.82
Owen Kolowich 9 2:25.63  29.07  1:04.74 8:15.05  1:20.75
Peter Kolowich 11 1:59.28 2:20.59 23.68 1:04.37 54.12  1:04.99 1:07.86
Kellen Lindsay 11    32.02  1:14.02  1:29.19 
Tomas Martinez rodriguez 12    26.15  59.99   
Isaac Maxwell 11    31.75  1:17.26   1:28.95
Ryan McCleve 12    29.05  1:05.42   
Jude Nadar 11    32.12     
Kamden Pierce 10    25.70  56.92   
Cole Watson 10 2:22.32  25.91  58.67 7:18.37  1:17.02
Porter Wilde 9 2:04.29 2:33.16 26.51  56.74 5:59.90  1:05.87
Cohen Wilding 11    23.88  55.96   1:16.96
Rowan Williams 11    23.87  55.06