Utah Swimming Coaches Association

NISCA - USA Swimming - Utah Swimming - Membership Application Form - HS Team abbreviations
Member List 11-21-2018(Notify Mel of any changes)  - Sample Meet Manager High School Swim Meet
President:  John Moran johnmoran@skaggscatholiccenter.org    Treasure:  Mel Roberts  swimcoach506@hotmail.com

Click on a swimmer to see a graph of their times

Pleasant Grove best times for the 2018-2019 season so far
Swimmer200 Free200 IM50 Free100 Fly100 Free500 Free100 Back100 Breast
Brooklynn Camberlango 10 2:13.06 2:34.86 27.85 1:10.01 1:00.23 6:27.98 1:11.59 
Annie Cochran 9 2:57.18 3:16.75 31.35  1:17.98 8:10.33  1:25.56
Kate Cragun 12 2:22.17 2:47.69 29.80 1:20.10 1:04.94 6:29.91 1:18.64 
Avril Diaz rosales 10    42.67  1:48.43   
Anna Frandsen 12 2:16.94 2:38.93 29.37  1:03.64 6:18.70 1:08.97 
Maddie Hansen 9    40.48  1:42.24   
Briana Hill 12 2:28.24 2:39.55 29.79  1:05.96  1:08.14 
Kali Jones 10 2:56.50 3:30.26 33.13  1:14.21 8:04.28  1:41.56
Kassia Khountham 10   3:11.51 31.28 1:35.98 1:11.45 8:08.77  1:23.16
Gabie Labrum 12 2:21.69 2:52.19 27.84  1:01.97 6:45.36  
Paige Mckown 9    31.75  1:13.16 7:23.16 1:29.78 
Eleanor Ondracek 11    35.71  1:23.41   1:39.57
Alyssa Padilla 11 2:41.23 3:09.41 32.36 1:31.14 1:15.15 7:19.90  
Kate Preston 11 2:30.60  29.72 1:27.42 1:07.32  1:18.69 
Brooklyn Reeve 10   3:03.12 29.01 1:24.81 1:08.84 7:33.61 1:41.56 1:28.85
Halle Rivers 10    34.55 1:27.10 1:17.55 8:00.87 1:31.27 1:43.77
Breanne Roper 12   2:55.96 32.20  1:13.48 7:25.48  1:26.40
Isabelle Schelin 9 3:01.71  34.19  1:18.38 8:02.72  1:42.52
Carley Whittier 12   2:45.18 29.68 1:13.58 1:06.32 6:41.01  
Eden Workman 10 2:44.72 2:52.32 31.48  1:11.19 7:20.71 1:20.81 1:30.89
 
Jahir Alvarez 10 2:13.06  26.94 1:08.91 58.80  1:13.62 
Nate Andersen 9   2:35.49 25.13  57.25  1:11.37 
Joshua Baldridge 10   2:25.55 24.88 1:05.28 57.84   
Cannon Borchardt 11   2:52.48 27.63  1:02.80 7:06.55  1:22.87
Brandon Braby 10    30.04  1:07.96   1:30.11
Devin Bunnell 12 1:42.76 1:59.74 22.50 51.76 47.59 4:48.86 51.86 
Ian Bustamante 9   2:35.92 27.11 1:09.54 1:00.96  1:08.53 
Brecken Call 12 2:05.36 2:24.67 26.29  56.51 5:54.41 1:06.71 
Mark Christensen 11 2:21.91  25.23  1:03.47 6:43.03 1:20.38 
Todd Clark 11    25.47 59.65    
Drew Conley 11 2:03.32  25.69 1:03.37 57.27 5:33.05  
Caleb Cook 10 2:19.16 2:43.35 28.45 1:17.64 1:05.33 6:52.94 1:21.73 
Brigham Dunford 11 2:34.82  28.75 1:20.76 1:05.50  1:23.64 
Dylan Eubank 11 1:57.09  23.98 1:01.56 52.49   
Braden Fairbanks 9   2:35.52 25.58 1:09.69 59.79   1:18.02
Matthew Faires 11    28.09 1:13.89 1:02.55 6:49.34  
Alessandro Falabella 10    27.80  1:04.72  1:14.89 1:17.06
Diego Falabella 12    25.56  57.31  1:16.06 
Charlie Farley 10 2:09.28  26.26  58.23 5:56.03  
Cayden Farris 10    27.94  1:07.35   1:16.32
Kayden Farris 10    29.29  1:07.87   1:17.98
Pacen Hancock 9   3:14.02 30.87  1:08.82 7:36.39 1:28.16 
Zeke Harris 11    29.71 1:29.01 1:10.35   
Jj Hicks 10 2:29.29 2:32.84 26.41  59.39   1:10.45
Landry Hill 10 1:53.62 2:10.44 22.06 57.60 48.82 5:32.10  
Isaac Huddleston 12 3:35.22  37.69  1:34.02   1:34.36
Lincoln Johnson 12 2:24.69 2:48.42 26.30  1:01.42   
Jesiah Khountham 11   2:25.39 23.73  54.82   1:08.46
Parker Lemke 11    28.71  1:07.30   
Thomas Mcclain 11    31.69  1:12.50   
Nicholas Mccoy 11   2:28.04      1:14.96
Nicolas Mccoy 11   2:22.64   55.03   1:12.97
Camden Newman 9 2:24.23  28.93  1:02.81  1:11.61 
Ki Nydegger 9 2:26.71 2:42.59 29.56  1:04.71 6:51.65 1:10.38 
Trevor Pincock 9 3:07.46  34.83  1:21.13   
Nick Platt 10 2:08.74 2:23.28 25.74  57.99  1:03.49 
Gabe Poulsen 9     1:14.13   1:16.56 
Gabe Poulson 9 2:13.43 2:27.52  1:09.53 1:02.53 6:28.77 1:13.69 
Samuel Robinson 11    23.59  52.68   
Blake Roper 9 2:24.97  28.88  1:04.14 6:46.99  
Will Runolfson 12 3:03.18  28.88  1:08.14  1:48.47 1:31.79
Cory Taylor 9    25.80 1:22.27 59.54   1:30.71
Kory Taylor 9    26.38  1:02.75   
Kameron Trotter 12   2:25.71 27.33  58.66 6:40.00 1:08.39 1:10.41
Sean Walker 11 2:17.55  26.32  59.73   1:17.13
Sam Wilson 0    26.25  58.12