Utah Swimming Coaches Association

NISCA - USA Swimming - Utah Swimming - Membership Application Form - HS Team abbreviations
Member List 10-21-2022(Notify Mel of any changes)  - Sample Meet Manager High School Swim Meet
President:  John Moran johnmoran@skaggscatholiccenter.org    Treasure:  Mel Roberts  swimcoach506@hotmail.com

Click on a swimmer to see a graph of their times

Lone Peak best times for the 2022-2023 season so far
Swimmer200 Free200 IM50 Free100 Fly100 Free500 Free100 Back100 Breast
Isabelle Arnett 11      1:00.97  1:07.77 
Sophie Barnes 10    29.08 1:16.62 1:04.89   
Emma Bartholomew 11   2:34.64 29.54  1:04.46   1:17.25
Kennedy Bennett 11   2:27.08 25.96  57.32 5:55.02 1:03.27 
Taylor Bennett 10 1:57.53 2:13.61 25.48  53.90 5:19.38  1:12.44
Bobbi Birchall 10    32.35     1:32.65
Hannah Bitter 9    31.63  1:10.86   
Emme Brewer 11 2:00.80 2:20.92 26.00 1:04.58 55.96 5:33.52 1:07.15 
Ivy Brisco 12    38.90  1:28.65   
Lavender Brisco 10    36.42  1:21.89   
Taylie Christenson 12   2:41.58 29.46 1:13.13 1:04.42 6:23.94  
Ava Clegg 11   2:19.69 26.40  57.26  1:06.01 1:09.79
Haylee Edwards 12 2:23.79  30.63  1:10.13   1:24.14
Dylan Egbert 11    26.02  59.29   1:13.62
Grace Forstner 9    40.28  1:30.04   
Annaka Gardiner 12    27.91  1:01.85   
Delayna Graham 12 2:12.54  28.83  1:02.95 6:00.89  
Ellie Graham 9   2:40.88  1:09.41  6:27.06  1:22.60
Chava Hershkop 9   2:27.94 28.51 1:07.17 1:02.17 5:59.74  1:18.91
Anna Huber 9    35.28  1:17.81   
Marianne Hyde 9    34.63  1:27.88   1:38.27
Mimi Johnson 11   2:43.36 30.08 1:15.98   1:08.78 
Teagan Jones 10    36.65  1:19.33   1:45.57
Riley Merrill 12    30.22  1:11.51  1:16.38 
Hannah Murdoch 11 2:17.02 2:34.59 30.16  1:02.48 6:07.27  1:21.52
Emerie Page 10    38.33  1:28.41   
Isabella Robinson 10 2:07.31  27.44 1:06.91 58.97 5:47.55 1:08.64 
Berkeley Shelton 9    36.69  1:19.71   
Miaya Staheli 12    28.77  1:04.46  1:21.95 
Autumn Sutherland 10    27.73 1:15.01 1:02.31  1:16.85 
Alisha Thomas 11   2:33.62   1:02.00   1:17.59
Haylee Tiffany 11 1:58.57  25.73 1:00.86 54.09 5:23.28 1:02.03 
Abigail Tonga 10    28.91  1:06.25   
Mari Tonga 9    29.50 1:23.59 1:08.18  1:13.79 
Sophie Topham 10 2:04.98 2:25.88 27.90  57.54 5:41.74 1:07.59 
Grace Wilson 10 2:10.12 2:18.67 26.07 1:01.75 56.55  1:03.31 1:17.55
Rebekah Wonson 10    36.90  1:28.47   
 
Gavin Arnett 11 2:02.38 2:23.73   55.89 5:40.54 1:06.04 
James Ball 9 2:24.87  27.70  1:03.22 6:36.74  1:29.00
Xander Berg 9 2:05.53  23.43  53.21   1:15.89
Laydon Christensen 11 2:02.92  24.69  55.26 5:56.93  
Parker Collins 10    28.75  1:06.35  1:21.41 
Jacob Daniels 10   2:24.24 27.93    1:09.41 1:14.08
Seth Davis 10    26.07  59.33  1:04.30 
Samual Debry 0    25.92  57.59   
Samuel Debry 12    26.43  57.52   
Nathan Dutton 11 1:54.01 2:17.04 25.12  52.89 5:20.58  1:10.02
Bryan Favero 12    24.34 57.46 54.10  1:00.67 
Wyatt Gillespie 12   2:24.98  1:07.52 56.65   1:18.05
Easton Gunn 12    25.34  58.79   1:21.08
Phoenix Gunn 9    34.35  1:15.59   
Jack Haney 10    23.45  53.10 5:16.39  
Van Haney 9 1:58.50 2:18.36 25.02 59.53  5:26.41  
Jack Hansen 12    28.04  1:03.04   1:17.68
Sam Hansen 9    28.32  1:04.16   
David Hoyal 11 1:55.34  24.71 1:01.19 53.66 5:12.49  
Tate Johnson 10    24.14 58.31 53.45  1:01.20 
Seth Johnstun 10    29.09  1:08.97   
Joshua Langford 9    29.98  1:07.94   
Lincoln Long 9    30.29     1:17.54
Max Neish 9    26.50  59.27  1:10.01 
Giovani Nevarez 12   2:38.16 26.47 1:08.50   1:10.54 
Max Petty 9    31.46  1:15.19   
Tyler Pusey 9    27.40  1:02.97  1:12.20 
Ethan Rencher 12    25.76 1:09.89 57.71   
Dalton Riley 10    33.90  1:17.56  1:29.68 
Brian Rowe 10    27.81  1:03.21   
Matthew Saxey 9    29.63  1:07.41   
Brady Shoff 9    30.32  1:11.77  1:20.10 
Hiroto Steadman 10   2:16.44 26.84 1:05.70  5:33.62  1:10.35
Adam Thomas 10    28.00 1:17.53 1:04.75   
Jackson Zurcher 12    25.13  1:00.87   1:13.66