Utah Swimming Coaches Association

NISCA - USA Swimming - Utah Swimming - Membership Application Form - HS Team abbreviations
Member List 1-20-2020(Notify Mel of any changes)  - Sample Meet Manager High School Swim Meet
President:  John Moran johnmoran@skaggscatholiccenter.org    Treasure:  Mel Roberts  swimcoach506@hotmail.com

Click on a swimmer to see a graph of their times

Kearns best times for the 2019-2020 season so far
Swimmer200 Free200 IM50 Free100 Fly100 Free500 Free100 Back100 Breast
Nikelle Bailey 10    42.28  1:35.29   
Marcia Baum 12 2:11.54 2:20.20 27.38 1:10.16 1:03.40 5:50.10 1:07.82 1:10.59
Holly Biesinger 12 2:14.92 2:28.06 28.95  1:02.42 6:13.35 1:05.69 
Mia Bradford 9    35.79  1:20.77  1:45.44 
Montserrat Calata 11    36.23  1:18.49   
Megan Cerva 11 2:09.96 2:34.40 27.11  58.26 6:12.72  1:17.20
Alexia Concha sandoval 10 2:25.51 2:52.74 29.61 1:22.16 1:07.37 6:26.76  1:43.43
Kira Cox 11    28.09  1:04.48   1:18.12
Lily Foutz 12 2:13.26 2:38.69 27.68  59.04  1:11.33 1:18.01
Ivymae Gowans 11 2:10.45 2:42.83 29.62 1:22.26 1:04.15 5:54.18  1:28.10
Kamille Graham 11 2:14.20 2:30.40 29.12  1:01.87 5:50.86 1:15.16 1:18.07
Shyan Hardy 10    35.31  1:22.34   
Jamie Horne 10 2:06.42 2:28.07 27.23 1:11.83 58.18 6:11.09 1:15.24 1:23.08
Ryleigh Humphreys 11 2:25.16 2:40.27 30.30 1:05.71 1:08.26 6:31.68 1:11.39 1:25.78
Lydia Jackson 10 2:39.36  30.52  1:09.68   
Gabrielle Jacobs 10 2:27.80 2:39.18 28.98 1:10.79 1:02.07  1:09.38 
Megan Jarvis 11    43.59  1:11.91  2:11.83 
Madeline Kahl 9   2:52.80 31.12 1:29.73 1:10.89 6:59.49 1:27.05 1:35.89
Tracy Nguyen 11   3:01.91 28.39  1:04.21 7:11.26 1:26.24 1:36.58
Ashley Okelberry 9    48.11  1:52.50   
Angeles Pastor natter 12 2:11.59  26.60  56.65 6:05.43  
Mallory Pearson 11   2:49.68 28.45 1:22.53 1:03.87 6:29.72 1:09.15 1:30.69
Jennalyn Rasmussen 11 2:09.23 2:37.93 29.83 1:17.26 1:04.44 5:48.93 1:13.69 
Kimberly Reyes-talamantes 9    37.03  1:27.42   
Anita Rodgers 9    31.30  1:11.21  1:20.46 
Jaclyn Taylor 12 2:14.28  27.75 1:20.81 1:00.31 6:16.75 1:17.49 
Dayanna Ugalde-meyer 11    30.62 1:22.97 1:10.49  1:35.70 1:37.05
 
Spencer Bennett 12    31.42  1:10.92   
Joseph Biesinger 10 2:00.04 2:06.35 24.06  55.37 5:37.93  1:01.32
Ethan Bone 11 1:58.23  25.79 1:05.30 56.01 5:20.07 1:04.20 
Roman Christenot 10 2:08.39 2:27.89 26.24 59.97 57.46   1:12.97
Marcus Duran 10    31.95  1:11.64  1:25.27 
Andrew Flockhart 11 1:52.68 2:07.57 22.74 56.50 49.71 5:19.08 59.39 1:07.79
George Gowans 9 2:51.20 3:07.00 32.74  1:09.26  1:18.46 
Dylan Graham 9   2:43.35 28.77 1:27.35 1:06.35  1:29.90 1:21.43
Seth Helton 12    27.91  1:05.65   1:14.88
Connor Kinder 12   2:22.51 26.12 1:06.52 59.45 6:08.27  1:11.76
Ethan Lawrence 11 1:53.97 2:09.59 24.63 56.31 52.87 4:55.75  1:09.94
Brayden Leppanen 10 2:05.50  26.37  56.65 5:37.72 1:06.24 
Gabriel Matua 12    42.69  1:54.82   
Heber Myers 11   2:35.05 26.25 1:02.13 59.39   1:14.37
Hunter Nicholls 10   2:36.32 25.61  57.23 5:39.89  1:19.72
Chase O'bryan 12 2:11.60 2:30.19 26.48     1:11.03
Gavin Plaudis 12 2:38.20  26.67  1:02.30 6:39.97  
Alexander Pot 10   2:55.03 27.68  1:05.46  1:23.90 1:22.81
, Reinoso cardona 11 2:32.33  28.15  1:05.84   1:21.91
Wesley Ryan 11 1:56.70 2:20.30 24.46  53.44 5:03.24 1:02.02 1:13.39
Alexande Salas-diamantino 9 2:26.06  29.07 1:15.52 1:06.19 6:37.51  1:35.42
Caleb Telford 12   2:28.94 23.69 1:02.17 52.51 6:35.04