Utah Swimming Coaches Association

NISCA - USA Swimming - Utah Swimming - Membership Application Form - HS Team abbreviations
Member List 11-05-2018(Notify Mel of any changes)  - Sample Meet Manager High School Swim Meet
President:  John Moran johnmoran@skaggscatholiccenter.org    Treasure:  Mel Roberts  swimcoach506@hotmail.com

Click on a swimmer to see a graph of their times

Kearns best times for the 2018-2019 season so far
Swimmer200 Free200 IM50 Free100 Fly100 Free500 Free100 Back100 Breast
Marcia Baum 11   2:24.16 27.85     1:13.82
Ashley Beadle 9    36.58  1:24.03   
Holly Biesinger 11       6:03.28 1:06.88 
Megan Cerva 10 2:16.76  29.49  1:02.63   
Alexia Concha sandoval 9    31.87 1:28.46    
Kira Cox 10    29.68    1:19.03 
Emily Duncan monge 9    33.08  1:18.65   
Lily Foutz 11    30.06  1:12.33   
Ivymae Gowans 10 2:21.15     6:19.58  
Kamille Grahan 10 2:15.12    1:02.36 6:04.85  
Jamie Horne 9   2:36.29  1:13.44    
Ryleigh Humphreys 10    30.75 1:18.99    
Rebecca Hurst 12    29.47     1:21.73
Lydia Jackson 9    38.54  1:27.46   
Gabrielle Jacobs 9    28.58 1:18.21 1:04.33   
Alexia Neilson 12    34.49  1:21.11   
Tracy Nguyen 10    35.91  1:21.85   
Angeles Pastor natter 11 2:14.63    1:00.51   
Lily Plaudis 12   2:12.13      1:05.39
Jennalyn Rasmussen 10 2:16.92     6:09.91  
Addison Robison 12   2:47.20 29.79    1:14.61 
Jaclyn Taylor 11    28.35  1:02.27   
Dayanna Ugalde-meyer 10    34.54     
Alexa Wheeler 12    34.24     1:31.21
 
Joseph Biesinger 9   2:23.80      1:10.80
Ethan Bone 10 2:11.81  28.52  1:02.09   
Canyon Cerva 12    23.51  52.28   
Roman Christenot 9    31.21 1:20.87    
Marcus Duran 9      1:38.15   
Richard Fischer 10    26.05  1:01.41   
Andrew Flockhart 10    24.25  53.06   
Ryan Frehse 12 1:55.42      1:00.96 
Connor Kinder 11    27.74  1:03.18   
Kyle Lakey 9    38.26  1:23.03   
Ethan Lawrence 10     58.30  5:04.47  
Brayden Leppanen 9   2:26.42     1:08.64 
Hunter Nicholls 9    26.98  1:01.35   
Chase O'bryan 11    26.98     1:10.32
Mitchell Pearson 12    24.27 1:00.48    
Gavin Plaudis 11    27.91  1:04.70   
Samuel Ramirez 10 2:31.51     7:10.86  
Aaron Read 12   3:00.83     1:17.21 
Jeron Royce 10     1:18.03   1:18.51 
Wesley Ryan 10 2:01.03    55.13   
Trevor Schurrman 12    26.34     
Hayden Simmons 12   2:13.46      1:04.25