Utah Swimming Coaches Association

NISCA - USA Swimming - Utah Swimming - Membership Application Form - HS Team abbreviations
Member List 2-24-2019(Notify Mel of any changes)  - Sample Meet Manager High School Swim Meet
President:  John Moran johnmoran@skaggscatholiccenter.org    Treasure:  Mel Roberts  swimcoach506@hotmail.com

Click on a swimmer to see a graph of their times

Herriman best times for the 2018-2019 season so far
Swimmer200 Free200 IM50 Free100 Fly100 Free500 Free100 Back100 Breast
Olivia Allen 10    28.95  1:06.66  1:32.75 
Lucy Barton 12   2:27.63 30.44 1:15.97 1:08.50  1:18.23 
Grace Burningham 9    31.16  1:13.31   1:32.36
Myah Childs 9 2:26.84  30.07  1:08.70   1:26.90
Hannah Garber 10    34.52  1:15.47   
Rachel Hall 12    27.56  59.91   1:20.85
Sienna Hathaway 12   2:57.76 34.44 1:24.48 1:16.18 7:31.21 1:23.91 1:38.94
Shelby Hawes 10 2:20.47  30.08   6:23.05  1:26.36
Reagan Hopkins 0   2:32.97 28.49 1:11.51    1:16.64
Lilyanne Martindale 12 2:25.80  26.62 1:11.76 59.91  1:21.79 
Savannah Mcneill 11    29.32 1:12.78 1:05.91   1:24.31
Maison Mcquivey 12 2:21.29  30.02  1:05.11   
Mckenzie Miller 11   2:35.40 29.54 1:10.23   1:07.30 
Irelan Ming 12 2:02.54  27.26 1:10.70 56.07 5:58.68  
Peyton Ming 9 2:33.63  28.47 1:12.44 1:06.07  1:11.33 
Kaylee Moes 12 2:36.11 2:44.68 27.54  1:04.56   1:19.04
Lauren Moody 12 2:20.79  28.87  1:04.90 6:21.46  
Hallie Morgan 12    33.74  1:19.75   1:34.13
Mackenzie Newman 12 2:19.36 2:44.45 29.92  1:00.54  1:05.60 
Audrey Pierce 10 2:36.17  32.36 1:32.66 1:12.10 6:59.19  
Savannah Ralph 10    33.07  1:14.64 7:11.31 1:18.05 1:33.12
Mekenna Scadden 11    26.65 1:26.33 1:09.59 6:24.17 1:12.18 
Jennifer Scott 12   2:38.52 29.87  1:05.28   1:12.81
Tahmaura Waters 10 2:21.72  31.05   6:21.39  
Anna Wekluk 9   2:20.10 27.23 1:05.37  5:32.57 1:07.24 
Ali Wells 10   2:41.12 31.01  1:06.43  1:07.24 
 
Austin Bailey 10   3:12.89 34.23 1:22.43 1:16.31  1:29.90 1:46.84
Cole Barton 0 2:31.71 2:45.89 30.01  1:08.60 7:16.52 1:17.76 1:36.19
Austun Bird 12 2:40.61 2:53.05 27.23  1:02.58 7:07.22 1:26.28 1:27.44
Benjamin Brinton 9 2:29.29  26.65  1:00.75 6:57.73  1:25.02
Alexander Burgess 12 2:29.24 2:21.94 26.53  59.94  1:07.83 1:19.61
Erik Burningham 0    25.90    1:06.11 1:18.93
Aaron Cabiness 10    24.78 1:04.99 58.41   1:10.26
Tony Caylor 0 2:19.61 2:42.87 26.10  58.34 6:51.60  
Jarod Dalling 0 2:07.93 2:27.66 24.84 1:01.53 55.97   1:11.20
Jake Daughtery 0 2:12.77  27.44 1:16.55 1:01.88 6:41.94 1:09.07 1:14.71
Dax Delrio 12 2:02.48 2:26.71 25.27  54.07  59.76 
Andrew Dibble 11    25.42  59.62   
Joseph Goldhardt 0 2:07.84  22.43 1:07.62 50.85  1:09.26 1:12.99
Carter Hobbs 10 2:50.51  30.10 1:14.85 1:11.39  1:26.93 1:48.94
Hyrum Housley 0   2:11.91 26.22  57.49 5:30.28 1:04.07 
Brayden Johnson 10   2:14.23 25.93  56.57 5:55.45 1:03.96 
Joshua Martindale 0 2:22.25  28.59 1:07.26 1:01.80 6:19.70 1:11.26 
Jake Moes 0   2:26.02 23.15  52.89   1:03.62
Ethan Murray 0 2:05.81 2:34.28  1:12.97 1:00.70 5:48.81 1:16.35 
Tanner Nance 0   2:19.56 25.72 58.51   1:06.52 1:18.89
Ethan Nelson 0    24.56  59.38 6:17.19  1:33.81
Britton Ohlson 0    26.41  58.65   1:14.08
Luke Olsen 0 2:21.76  28.13  1:04.98 6:45.34 1:20.96 1:16.09
William Owens 0 2:13.86  27.55 1:11.49 1:02.27  1:10.84 1:29.35
Carson Reed 0   2:20.79 24.22  52.06  1:06.31 1:07.76
Brendan Scott 12 2:04.88  25.75 1:07.23 55.61   
Bryton Simons 0 2:01.26 2:24.10 25.03  53.64  58.18 1:16.48
Caleb Turnbow 0 2:04.81  26.12  57.02  1:06.49 1:21.37
Conner Webb 0 1:56.21 2:15.82  57.77 53.88 5:37.61  1:17.83
William Worthen 10    28.01  1:04.28 7:27.41 1:22.84