Utah Swimming Coaches Association

NISCA - USA Swimming - Utah Swimming - Membership Application Form - HS Team abbreviations
Member List 1-20-2020(Notify Mel of any changes)  - Sample Meet Manager High School Swim Meet
President:  John Moran johnmoran@skaggscatholiccenter.org    Treasure:  Mel Roberts  swimcoach506@hotmail.com

Click on a swimmer to see a graph of their times

Herriman best times for the 2019-2020 season so far
Swimmer200 Free200 IM50 Free100 Fly100 Free500 Free100 Back100 Breast
Callie Anderson 9   2:25.47 25.13  56.33 6:17.77  
Audrie Blackburn 10 3:14.77  37.46 1:42.38 1:25.51   1:37.48
Cambrie Foster 9 2:27.57  32.29   6:40.29 1:17.46 
Madisen Goldhardt 9    30.65  1:19.10   1:22.63
Emma Gonzalez 12   2:32.71 28.31 1:04.57 1:00.71 6:48.37  
Josette Gonzalez 10 2:22.37 2:48.96 28.63 1:14.47 1:03.86 7:03.09  
Haylee Holmes 11 2:36.06  31.94  1:14.28 7:30.61 1:28.48 
Mckella Leeper 10 2:15.99 2:33.79 26.71  1:02.09   1:12.63
Rachel Marsing 9 3:11.25  32.89 1:30.01 1:21.79 8:34.38 1:55.33 
Savannah Mcneill 12    28.03 1:09.96 1:02.43 6:35.25  1:21.67
Mckenzie Miller 12   2:29.37 27.97 1:17.24  6:25.68  1:16.78
Peyton Ming 10 2:20.59  28.52 1:09.64 1:04.92  1:11.21 
Emilia Rhodes 10 2:48.57 3:04.02 34.17  1:16.51  1:24.77 
Ali Wells 11   2:34.96 32.29  1:05.05  1:06.63 
Tiffany Youlton 10 2:56.28 3:52.56 33.39  1:14.59  1:22.78 
 
Carson Andrews 9 2:19.88  24.62  56.11 6:38.64  1:22.28
Austin Bailey 11    31.61 1:29.93 1:15.61  1:24.45 
Benjamin Brinton 10   2:33.12 27.46 1:02.88  6:12.59  
Alexander Burgess 12   2:19.58 25.17  59.52 6:19.21 1:04.00 
Aaron Cabiness 11   2:26.62 26.18 1:05.56 57.35   1:13.52
Tony Caylor 12 2:14.99 2:28.25 24.81  55.02  1:11.91 1:17.86
Jake Daughtery 11 2:07.68  25.47 1:09.01 58.73  1:05.95 1:14.97
Dax Delrio 12 2:06.09  24.73  55.85  59.02 
Joseph Goldhardt 11 2:02.25  22.15  49.05  1:05.52 1:09.97
Carter Hobbs 12 2:31.56  28.05 1:17.62 57.90 7:27.34 1:22.12 
Hyrum Housley 12   2:08.60 24.24  56.06 5:38.25 58.35 
Leland Johnson 9    28.44  1:04.02 7:56.14  1:38.29
Conner Miller 9 2:00.90  26.03  56.61 5:16.75  1:12.71
Jake Moes 11    22.54  53.65   1:01.27
Ethan Murray 10 1:55.90 2:15.83 26.45 1:01.58 55.52 5:09.02  
Ethan Nelson 11 2:12.29  23.01 1:05.44 53.59  1:09.11 
Samuel Noyce 10 2:48.47  32.69  1:28.04 7:37.68 1:53.51 
Britton Ohlson 11    25.70  58.48   1:11.79
Luke Olsen 11 2:19.38 2:38.97 28.68  1:01.98  1:18.72 1:12.65
Carson Reed 11   2:21.50 23.36  53.32  1:07.19 1:04.72
Reagan Reed 10 2:56.17  29.59  1:05.17   1:42.34
Norman Stapley 10    27.97    1:16.99 1:33.61
Preston Wardle 10 3:05.20  31.27  1:16.07 8:35.92 1:35.00 1:22.36