Utah Swimming Coaches Association

NISCA - USA Swimming - Utah Swimming - Membership Application Form - HS Team abbreviations
Member List 10-21-2022(Notify Mel of any changes)  - Sample Meet Manager High School Swim Meet
President:  John Moran johnmoran@skaggscatholiccenter.org    Treasure:  Mel Roberts  swimcoach506@hotmail.com

Click on a swimmer to see a graph of their times

Farmington best times for the 2022-2023 season so far
Swimmer200 Free200 IM50 Free100 Fly100 Free500 Free100 Back100 Breast
Toree Anderson 9 2:41.28  34.46  1:15.80  1:30.00 1:43.82
Saige Baxter 9    35.32  1:20.71   1:45.07
Brooke Belnap 11 2:15.88 2:39.80 28.18  1:01.17   1:25.99
Isabelle Biesinger 12 2:54.32  33.92  1:15.89  1:31.59 
Elsa Bornemeier 12    42.14  1:43.59   2:01.87
Elizabeth Buckway 9 2:50.50  35.95  1:21.40 7:28.09 1:32.11 
Mia Cikara 10    33.08  1:15.96   1:38.26
Vicky Duerden 11    36.96  1:25.58   
Teal Edholm 12 2:10.73 2:21.79 26.97 1:06.74 56.32 5:53.92  1:23.62
Georgeanne Frandsen 10    36.01  1:21.82   1:53.94
Ava Fronk 12    33.02  1:15.18  1:57.43 1:54.96
Brooklynne Hann 10         
Haylie James 10    34.31  1:24.76  1:39.74 
Ayla Kadri 10    39.28  1:28.54   2:05.26
Madelyn Kartchner 9 2:33.18 2:57.75 30.42  1:08.09  1:21.23 1:31.05
Emery Kattlemen 10    41.35  1:41.35   
Avery Lacy 12    37.16  1:24.52   
Hailey Monson 9    54.01     
Eden Murray 9    32.34  1:10.85   1:40.51
Madeleine Peterson 11    32.90  1:13.12  1:25.32 
Olivia Pinson 12    33.95  1:14.15  1:27.36 1:40.48
Leah Rohm 10 2:44.58  32.31  1:13.68  1:41.03 1:45.42
London Spears 10 2:28.27  28.90  1:05.34  1:16.87 
Haidyn Stroud 11 2:24.77   1:14.86    
Eliza Treu 10 2:49.77  29.97  1:08.83   
Mary Treu 11    30.86  1:10.59   
Nerys Turnbaugh 11 2:37.87  29.91  1:08.56  1:26.40 
Sadie Wiser 10    41.14  1:31.66   
 
Jonah Babboni 9   2:56.99 31.29 1:24.17 1:09.67  1:27.29 
Gabe Banuelos 0    38.15     
Wade Bornemeier 10    36.90  1:24.35   
Wade Bournemeier 10    35.71  1:24.06   1:52.54
Parker Brough 11    31.07  1:14.68  1:29.53 
Cannon Christensen 10   2:26.36 27.67   5:42.08  
Colby Conover 12 2:14.35  26.90  1:00.56  1:07.35 
Hunter Crane 9    33.46  1:17.61   
Jack Cresap 12 2:13.21  24.38  55.60   
Brock Davis 10    28.73  1:03.32   
Mason Draxler 12 1:54.77 2:00.75 22.57 59.16  5:11.57 59.88 59.47
William Farnsworth 10 2:18.16 2:28.69 25.93 1:11.28 59.72  1:12.41 
Daxton Gerlach 9    42.45  1:39.21   
Benjamin Hardy 10    26.16  1:04.37   
Ryker Jensen 0    37.08     
Jack Keller 10    29.90  1:12.72   1:40.11
Kade Leavitt 10    32.00  1:16.83   
Hudson Leib 10    35.21  1:19.67   
Max Linford 9 2:21.43    1:06.48  1:15.52 1:32.49
John Lyman 12 2:03.69  23.88  53.07   
Jack Martin 0    38.33  1:32.99   
Kael Michaelson 11 2:17.52  25.55  58.49   
Ezra Moon 11   2:28.86 25.49 1:04.78 58.58  1:06.48 
Max Murray 9 2:28.92  26.80 1:08.55   1:21.18 
Davis Nielson 11 2:06.00  24.90 1:09.99 55.52   
Henry Norseth 11 2:19.02 2:41.54 25.99 1:13.73 1:00.81  1:13.11 
Jake Rizley 10    25.78  57.33   
Matthew Scoresby 12 2:00.39  25.38  54.12  1:16.25 1:13.51
William Scott 9   2:16.09 25.59 1:05.88 55.12  1:01.55 1:11.14
Brigham Taylor 10    36.62  1:26.15   
Clarke Tholl 10    26.43  58.22   1:22.22
Josh Tolman 10 2:50.55  27.95  1:04.91   
Nicholas Tolman 10    38.28  1:25.53   
Michael Treu 11    31.17  1:15.88   
Spencer Vandrimelen 0    36.32  1:25.29   
Hayden Wangemann 10 2:13.00 2:29.08 25.23  55.22   1:07.03