Utah Swimming Coaches Association

NISCA - USA Swimming - Utah Swimming - Membership Application Form - HS Team abbreviations
Member List 10-21-2022(Notify Mel of any changes)  - Sample Meet Manager High School Swim Meet
President:  John Moran johnmoran@skaggscatholiccenter.org    Treasure:  Mel Roberts  swimcoach506@hotmail.com

Click on a swimmer to see a graph of their times

Davis best times for the 2022-2023 season so far
Swimmer200 Free200 IM50 Free100 Fly100 Free500 Free100 Back100 Breast
Allie Allen 11   2:33.16    5:44.61  
Jane Bassett 10 2:27.25  29.47  1:04.42   
Erin Boyce 10    38.10  1:22.87   1:36.90
Valery Calle 0    37.29     
Breah Christofferson 12 2:32.27 2:59.42   1:08.66  1:19.60 
Alyssa Cottam 11         
Angela Cottam 9         
Macie Cragun 12    27.97  1:05.46   1:14.14
Abrielle Curry 10    40.32  1:37.13   
Chloe Demasters 10    32.26  1:13.34  1:24.85 
Ella Edwards 9    32.97  1:13.77   1:40.56
Adlen Groberg 0    27.55  1:04.96   
Micah Hale 11 2:07.70  27.37  59.22 6:00.00  
Kali Jeffery 10    47.84  1:47.03   
Rylee Johnson 12   2:43.90  1:13.43   1:18.52 
Taylor Johnson 10   2:55.05  1:26.69 1:08.50  1:20.41 
Reese Jones 10    36.54  1:24.98   
Maureen Karren 11    31.49  1:10.24   1:26.13
Natalie Karren 9    35.01  1:22.41   1:44.60
Akylah Mckenzie 11    38.11  1:26.91   
Maren Meredith 9    51.41     
Kalia Merrill 12   2:20.33   1:01.72  1:01.61 
Elizabeth Neeley 9    43.82  1:30.24   
Lydia Neeley 11    43.86  1:39.84  2:03.52 
Addy Nix 11    32.94  1:18.69   
Debonae Sanders 10    1:01.57  2:17.43   
Hannah Shaw 11 2:08.33  27.31  58.73   
Ashlyn Sillito 10    32.45  1:15.28  1:27.61 
Elsie Smith 11    30.51  1:09.79   1:32.70
Olivia Smith 9    36.10  1:28.79   
Nahlia Stewart 9    27.73 1:16.51 1:04.96   
Bo Stromberg 11    31.84  1:08.30 7:01.95  1:25.75
Samantha Van Drunen 12 2:25.88   1:20.22 1:07.73  1:11.55 
Kate Whitlock 10    30.00  1:10.22  1:24.54 
Lilly Wood 9   3:20.51 31.23  1:13.84  1:25.49 
 
Noah Arnell 11    29.32  1:08.30   1:35.03
Henry Barber 11    26.08  59.07  1:12.76 
Garrett Barker 11 1:51.03  24.34  50.75 5:03.54  
Ashton Barlow 11    37.59  1:34.22   1:41.49
Garrick Bench 11   2:27.32 26.56    1:05.84 1:15.95
Colin Bennett 9    28.36 1:16.99 1:01.77   1:22.98
Tyler Bennett 0    23.85  53.50   
Bryson Bernhardt 10   2:34.97 26.98  1:02.99  1:08.28 
Branson Bown 11    32.51  1:23.72   
Sam Carlson 12    21.48  47.76   
Jake Edwards 12   2:11.77  59.07 55.50 5:51.37  
Ethan Frandsen 12 1:57.83 2:19.21      1:06.78
Dylan Grant 12 2:01.92 2:12.16   52.02   
Joseph Griffin 9      1:14.43   
Jonah Hender 10    26.79    1:15.29 1:20.65
Sam Landheim 10    24.01  55.76   
Noah Lorimer 12 2:32.08  29.95  1:05.09   1:18.59
Bronco Maxfield 10    31.53  1:14.62   1:35.59
Caleb Miller 12    33.27  1:14.01   1:33.13
Mason Miller 0    29.61    1:20.03 
Andy Nielsen 12    25.12 1:00.49   59.47 
Lincoln Pearson 0    34.34  1:25.50   
Griffin Perkins 11    30.22  1:09.76   
Austin Perry 10    28.83  1:07.99   
Jackson Prisbrey 11    26.58  1:00.90   
Orson Ray 12         
Lucas Satterthwaite 10    33.28  1:15.63   
Mason Simons 11 2:05.54     5:51.62  1:13.81
Bradley Slaugh 0         
Lincoln Smith 11    28.20  1:05.52  1:11.84 
Nathan Taggart 10    29.49  1:06.69   
Dallin Worthen 10    34.29  1:21.65